Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | NOR | Baekkelagets SK (1) | 8:44:40 | Öyvind Thon | 1:29:14 | |
2 | NOR | NTHI (2) | +1:00 | Håvard Tveite | 1:31:14 | |
3 | SWE | Ockelby OK (3) | +1:22 | Joakim Ingelsson | 1:33:30 | |
4 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (4) | +11:56 | Ari Anjala | 1:33:55 | |
5 | SWE | IFK Södertälje (5) | +14:07 | Micke Wehlin | 1:38:57 | |
6 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +16:39 | Mika Ruuhiala | 1:36:21 | |
7 | FIN | Liedon Parma (7) | +18:30 | Rauno Asikainen | 1:44:03 | |
8 | NOR | Nydalens Skiklub (8) | +20:04 | Sindre Langaas | 1:40:02 | |
9 | SWE | IFK Göteborg (9) | +20:32 | Roine Pettersson | 1:44:06 | |
10 | SWE | Sundsvalls OK (10) | +21:53 | Ulrik Olsson | 1:36:34 | |
11 | FIN | 11.Tampereen Pyrintö (11) | +23:07 | Pasi Raukko | 1:36:42 | |
12 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (12) | +23:48 | Jari Vesterinen | 1:36:32 | |
13 | SWE | Linköpings OK (13) | +25:00 | Martin Johansson | 1:39:45 | |
14 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät (14) | +26:45 | Kari Sallinen | 1:33:47 | |
15 | SWE | OK Hedströmmen (15) | +27:26 | Bengt Haglund | 1:32:02 | |
16 | SWE | Tullinge SK (16) | +28:59 | Lars Lönnkvist | 1:33:41 | |
17 | FIN | Pargas IF (17) | +29:01 | Ari Ääri | 1:34:26 | |
18 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (18) | +29:28 | Jarmo Tonder | 1:35:12 | |
19 | SWE | OK Tyr (19) | +31:47 | Håkan Eriksson | 1:43:37 | |
20 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (20) | +33:40 | Mikko Toivonen | 1:40:19 | |
21 | NOR | IL Tyrving (21) | +34:51 | N Eddie Hästad | 1:43:54 | |
22 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 2 (22) | +35:37 | Lars Jansson | 1:41:45 | |
23 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka (23) | +40:50 | Juha Rantoja | 1:46:12 | |
24 | SWE | Gävle OK (24) | +41:24 | Lasse Sundlöf | 1:44:14 | |
25 | NOR | NTHI 2 (25) | +41:42 | Eskil Dahlen | 1:40:18 | |
26 | NOR | Kongsberg OL (26) | +41:50 | Egil Meaas | 1:41:02 | |
27 | SWE | Avesta OK (27) | +42:06 | Anders Silvemark | 1:41:11 | |
28 | FIN | IF Femman (28) | +44:31 | Kent Åstrand | 1:34:36 | |
29 | SWE | OK Orion (29) | +44:44 | Kent Olsson | 1:37:14 | |
30 | NOR | Halden SK (30) | +45:12 | J S Mjölneröd | 1:35:42 | |
31 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (31) | +45:20 | Jarmo Reiman | 1:41:55 | |
32 | SWE | IFK Lidingö (32) | +48:05 | Jonas Giding | 1:47:07 | |
33 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK (33) | +48:23 | Niklas Löwegren | 1:34:37 | |
34 | NOR | Lillomarka OL (34) | +49:06 | Arne Blomseth | 1:47:47 | |
35 | SWE | OK Ravinen (35) | +51:52 | Peter Albrektsson | 1:42:27 | |
36 | SWE | IFK Södertälje 2 (36) | +52:40 | Mats Hellstadius | 1:44:57 | |
37 | SWE | Vittjärvs IK (37) | +52:57 | Mats Hedman | 1:41:39 | |
38 | NOR | Sarpsborg OL (38) | +53:03 | Jo Wiklund | 1:35:16 | |
39 | SWE | OK Kåre (39) | +53:07 | Magnus Runsvik | 1:49:49 | |
40 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti (40) | +53:48 | Pertti Linnainmaa | 1:33:22 | |
41 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (41) | +53:59 | Jorma Nissilä | 1:35:39 | |
42 | SWE | Järfälla OK (42) | +54:55 | Lars Palmqvist | 1:33:31 | |
43 | SWE | IK Hakarpspojkarna (43) | +56:23 | Johan Ivarsson | 1:37:57 | |
44 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (44) | +56:27 | Harri Karjalainen | 1:37:48 | |
45 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF (45) | +56:42 | Mikael Karlsson | 1:46:12 | |
46 | FIN | Oulun Tarmo (46) | +56:59 | Risto Airaksinen | 1:41:28 | |
47 | NOR | Nydalens Skiklub 2 (47) | +57:52 | Jo Gunnar Mörk | 1:54:38 | |
48 | SWE | Malmby IF (48) | +58:13 | Jörgen Mårtensson | 1:29:37 | |
49 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (49) | +58:38 | ?? | 1:41:13 | |
50 | SWE | Tolereds AIK (50) | +58:44 | Mats Carlsson | 1:38:26 | |
51 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (51) | +58:50 | Pekka Fincke | 1:49:11 | |
52 | SWE | Nyköpings OK (52) | +58:53 | Mats Carlsson | 1:43:10 | |
53 | SWE | Domnarvets IF (53) | +59:05 | Sören Villamo | 1:49:58 | |
54 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (54) | +59:23 | Jouni Kivimäki | 1:58:49 | |
55 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (55) | +1:00:44 | Hannu Pulli | 1:43:49 | |
56 | NOR | Baekkelagets SK 2 (56) | +1:00:55 | Lars fremstad | 1:40:19 | |
57 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä (57) | +1:01:45 | Eino Havas | 1:41:33 | |
58 | FIN | Lynx (58) | +1:02:19 | Jari Vikberg | 1:44:02 | |
59 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (59) | +1:02:43 | Sune Ståhl | 1:46:38 | |
60 | SWE | Majornas IK (60) | +1:03:05 | Lars Pettersson | 1:34:59 | |
61 | FIN | OK77 (61) | +1:03:09 | Jan Donner | 1:44:16 | |
62 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske (62) | +1:03:56 | Jyrki Lammila | 1:45:28 | |
63 | FIN | Akilles OK (63) | +1:04:29 | Ove Simosas | 1:37:42 | |
64 | SWE | OK Stigen (64) | +1:04:51 | Hans Samuelsson | 1:53:55 | |
65 | NOR | O-52 (65) | +1:05:21 | Glöer Winsvold | 2:01:34 | |
66 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (66) | +1:05:29 | Jyrki Nieminen | 1:45:47 | |
67 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (67) | +1:05:43 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 1:51:30 | |
68 | NOR | OL Flaggtreff (68) | +1:07:06 | Sigmund Vister | 1:49:46 | |
69 | SWE | Arboga OK (69) | +1:07:56 | Torbjörn Larsson | 1:46:20 | |
70 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rasti (70) | +1:09:31 | Veijo Mononen | 1:59:59 | |
71 | FIN | Turun Metsänkävijät (71) | +1:09:42 | Jari Eskola | 2:00:25 | |
72 | SWE | Bredaryds SOK (72) | +1:09:49 | Mikael Hansson | 1:46:19 | |
73 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 2 (73) | +1:09:58 | Mika Siikaluoma | 1:53:07 | |
74 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (74) | +1:11:19 | Tarmo Etelämäki | 1:54:19 | |
75 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu (75) | +1:11:40 | Esa Kangasmäki | 1:04:06 | |
76 | NOR | BUL-Tromsö (76) | +1:14:11 | Ingar Hals | 1:39:56 | |
77 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (77) | +1:14:19 | Harri Niinistö | 1:52:11 | |
78 | SWE | Gustavsbergs IF (78) | +1:15:15 | Björn Nordin | 1:54:47 | |
79 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (79) | +1:15:52 | Pekka Pallaspuro | 1:41:54 | |
80 | NOR | Porsgrunn OL (80) | +1:15:59 | Jörgen Therkelsen | 1:49:53 | |
81 | NOR | Löten OL (81) | +1:16:02 | Asle Kregnes | 1:51:54 | |
82 | FIN | OK Orren (82) | +1:16:20 | Hemmi Wikström | 1:41:45 | |
83 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (83) | +1:16:23 | Jukka Mäkikyrö | 1:42:12 | |
84 | SWE | Trollhättans SOK (84) | +1:17:57 | B Kristiansson | 1:33:30 | |
85 | NOR | Fredrikstad SK (85) | +1:18:02 | Tore Björneröd | 1:47:41 | |
86 | FIN | Rastikarhut (86) | +1:18:19 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 1:48:36 | |
87 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY (87) | +1:18:25 | Harri Koski | 1:51:16 | |
88 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (88) | +1:18:36 | Matti Sipponen | 1:43:30 | |
89 | SWE | Alfta-Ösa OK (89) | +1:19:10 | Glenn Sörfelt | 1:46:00 | |
90 | SWE | OK Njudung (90) | +1:19:36 | Per Andersson | 1:45:08 | |
91 | FIN | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (91) | +1:21:04 | Keijo Parkkinen | 1:35:40 | |
92 | SWE | Ärla IF (92) | +1:21:09 | Mats Bayard | 1:36:45 | |
93 | SWE | Pan/Önos (93) | +1:21:15 | Gert Jonsson | 1:46:07 | |
94 | SWE | Pan/Önos 2 (94) | +1:21:18 | Zoltan Lantos | 1:45:50 | |
95 | SWE | Trollhättans SOK 2 (95) | +1:21:44 | Anders Johansson | 1:51:31 | |
96 | FIN | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (96) | +1:21:55 | Teuvo Tahkola | 1:51:07 | |
97 | SWE | Leksands OK (97) | +1:22:26 | Hans Westblad | 1:35:50 | |
98 | FIN | Pielaveden Sampo (98) | +1:22:35 | Juha Kirvesmies | 1:44:17 | |
99 | FIN | Nastolan Terä (99) | +1:22:39 | Arto Mikkola | 1:49:31 | |
100 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (100) | +1:22:45 | Jukka Laiho | 1:46:35 | |
101 | NOR | Eiker OL (101) | +1:22:56 | Jostein Flata | 2:12:13 | |
102 | SWE | OK Skogsfalken (102) | +1:25:01 | Ulf Jungstrand | 1:49:03 | |
103 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (103) | +1:25:04 | Väinö Patama | 1:50:40 | |
104 | FIN | Lynx 2 (104) | +1:25:12 | Matti Kääriäinen | 1:51:04 | |
105 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (105) | +1:25:39 | Ari Paganus | 1:52:54 | |
106 | SWE | Sundsvalls OK 2 (106) | +1:27:55 | Tommy Fröjd | 1:42:25 | |
107 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (107) | +1:28:00 | Reijo Hautamäki | 1:44:53 | |
108 | FIN | Rasti-Hyry (108) | +1:28:12 | Petteri Niskanen | 2:02:39 | |
109 | FIN | Mesikämmenet (109) | +1:28:15 | Jorma Saarinen | 1:56:45 | |
110 | SWE | OK Tyr 2 (110) | +1:28:47 | Sven Undeland | 1:48:25 | |
111 | SWE | IF Hagen (111) | +1:29:23 | Tor Westerberg | 1:53:21 | |
112 | SWE | OK Hammaren (112) | +1:29:52 | Anders Larsson | 2:12:17 | |
113 | SWE | OK Nolaskogsarna (113) | +1:29:57 | Jan Mårtensson | 2:09:36 | |
114 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (114) | +1:30:09 | Jarkko Heikkinen | 1:51:05 | |
115 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 (115) | +1:30:19 | Jari Kallio | 2:05:21 | |
116 | NOR | Kristiansand OK (116) | +1:30:49 | Finn Terje Uberg | 1:54:53 | |
117 | SWE | Tullinge SK 2 (117) | +1:30:51 | Göran Längheim | 1:40:03 | |
118 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka (118) | +1:30:53 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 1:56:59 | |
119 | SWE | Umeå OK (119) | +1:32:17 | Björn Johansson | 2:06:47 | |
120 | FIN | Juvan Urheilijat (120) | +1:33:01 | Mika Kuisma | 1:55:33 | |
121 | SWE | Grycksbo IF (121) | +1:34:18 | Kenneth Andersson | 1:48:08 | |
122 | SWE | Älvsby IF (122) | +1:34:41 | Sture Noren | 2:02:25 | |
123 | SWE | Norrköpings AIS (123) | +1:37:39 | Peter Holgersson | 1:51:07 | |
124 | FIN | IF Brahe (124) | +1:37:47 | Tom Stenlund | 1:53:55 | |
125 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (125) | +1:38:13 | Jukka Mäkinen | 1:55:09 | |
126 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (126) | +1:38:40 | Mauno Korpelainen | 1:51:48 | |
127 | FIN | Hyvinkään Ponteva (127) | +1:38:45 | Kimmo Pernu | 1:53:41 | |
128 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa (128) | +1:38:49 | Aki Nieminen | 1:45:10 | |
129 | FIN | Kensu (129) | +1:38:57 | Timo Mäkelä | 1:48:15 | |
130 | SWE | OK Österåker (130) | +1:39:02 | Ronny Persson | 1:54:09 | |
131 | SWE | Vimmerby OK (131) | +1:39:05 | Torbjörn Falk | 1:52:26 | |
132 | SWE | OK Kolmården (132) | +1:39:23 | Johan Karlsson | 1:49:00 | |
133 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 (133) | +1:39:25 | Vesa Mikkola | 1:50:59 | |
134 | FIN | Liedon Parma 2 (134) | +1:39:30 | Olli Heinonen | 1:48:44 | |
135 | FIN | Veitsiluodon Metsäurheilijat (135) | +1:39:54 | Jouni Polvela | 2:10:34 | |
136 | SWE | OK Vargen (136) | +1:40:20 | Mattias Allberg | 1:50:00 | |
137 | FIN | IK Kronan (137) | +1:40:28 | Stefan Storvall | 1:52:59 | |
138 | FIN | Espoon Rasti (138) | +1:40:30 | Mika Ryhänen | 1:45:44 | |
139 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti (139) | +1:40:36 | Timo Jokisuu | 1:49:52 | |
140 | SWE | Västerås SOK (140) | +1:40:39 | Tomas Vallinder | 1:56:29 | |
141 | SWE | OK Norrtälje (141) | +1:40:43 | Torbjörn Lännevall | 1:44:14 | |
142 | FIN | Koo-Vee (142) | +1:40:50 | Reijo Himanka | 1:44:25 | |
143 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY 2 (143) | +1:40:54 | Jouko Malinen | 1:53:17 | |
144 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (144) | +1:41:18 | Ari Pallaspuro | 2:05:44 | |
145 | SWE | IFK Mora (145) | +1:41:30 | Thomas Johansson | 1:50:57 | |
146 | SWE | Järfälla OK 2 (146) | +1:41:33 | Anders Frihammar | 1:50:27 | |
147 | SWE | Almby IK (147) | +1:42:40 | Anders Lindevs | 1:57:14 | |
148 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 3 (148) | +1:42:58 | Esa Kinnunen | 1:52:28 | |
149 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (149) | +1:44:22 | Kari Pulkkinen | 1:57:02 | |
150 | FIN | Ranuan Peura (150) | +1:44:54 | Tero Kaakinen | 1:57:46 | |
151 | FIN | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (151) | +1:46:10 | Juha Lerssi | 1:55:36 | |
152 | NOR | Kolbotn IL (161) | +1:46:32 | Egil Rundberget | 1:52:34 | |
153 | SWE | Södertälje IF (152) | +1:47:39 | Björn Gustavsson | 2:03:04 | |
154 | SWE | Finspångs AIK (153) | +1:47:45 | Henrik Samuelsson | 2:11:25 | |
155 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (154) | +1:48:19 | Mika Tervala | 1:54:44 | |
156 | FIN | Pellon Ponsi (155) | +1:48:21 | Antti Kuusijärvi | 2:13:08 | |
157 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (156) | +1:48:21 | Juhani Huhtinen | 2:12:04 | |
158 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (157) | +1:48:54 | Tapani Bragge | 2:12:20 | |
159 | SWE | OK Vallentuna (158) | +1:51:48 | Björn Gustavsson | 1:46:20 | |
160 | NOR | Modum OL (159) | +1:51:52 | Kristian Holm | 1:49:19 | |
161 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 (160) | +1:52:04 | Jukka Salo | 2:00:04 | |
162 | NOR | Dröbak-Frogn IL (162) | +1:54:23 | Claes H Unger | 1:46:11 | |
163 | FIN | Rastivarsat (163) | +1:55:13 | Kimmo Kalpio | 1:55:11 | |
164 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas (165) | +1:55:21 | Timo Riukka | 1:49:09 | |
165 | SWE | Jönköpings OK (164) | +1:55:23 | Torbjörn Lätth | 2:01:33 | |
166 | SWE | Enebybergs IF (166) | +1:55:37 | Gunnar Forsgren | 1:57:25 | |
167 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (167) | +1:56:32 | Jukka Vilkkilä | 1:48:27 | |
168 | NOR | Bodö Og Omegn (168) | +1:56:40 | Carl Björseth | 1:53:04 | |
169 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (169) | +1:56:43 | Lasse Salminen | 2:25:23 | |
170 | FIN | Kensu 2 (170) | +1:56:51 | Teemu Partio | 2:06:25 | |
171 | SWE | Ludvika OK (171) | +1:56:58 | Johan Söderlund | 1:57:51 | |
172 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (172) | +1:57:23 | Jari Lahtinen | 2:07:09 | |
173 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (173) | +1:58:02 | Mika Virtanen | 2:06:09 | |
174 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat (174) | +1:58:36 | Heikki Tamminen | 1:57:11 | |
175 | SWE | Växjö OK (175) | +1:59:09 | Lars Söderlund | 1:39:33 | |
176 | SWE | OK Hällen (176) | +1:59:12 | Håkan Pettersson | 1:43:18 | |
177 | SWE | IFK Tumba (177) | +2:01:08 | Micke Hill | 1:39:49 | |
178 | FIN | Skellefteå OK (178) | +2:01:21 | Anders Malmlund | 2:14:08 | |
179 | FIN | Eräpirkat (179) | +2:02:01 | Timo Lainema | 1:59:24 | |
180 | SWE | Avesta OK 2 (180) | +2:05:16 | Hans Älvegran | 1:05:30 | |
181 | NOR | IL Heming (181) | +2:05:31 | Leif Störmer | 1:45:28 | |
182 | SWE | KFUM Örebro (182) | +2:07:16 | Tomas Jansson | 1:51:03 | |
183 | NOR | Steinkjer OK (183) | +2:07:24 | Arve Lägran | 1:59:45 | |
184 | NOR | IL Stjordals-Blink (184) | +2:07:45 | Björnar Vallstad | 1:51:45 | |
185 | SWE | Väddö OK (185) | +2:07:56 | Åke Torstensson | 1:46:29 | |
186 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (186) | +2:08:42 | Jan Forsell | 2:04:42 | |
187 | SWE | OK Renen (187) | +2:08:55 | Mikael Sandin | 1:49:47 | |
188 | FIN | Nilsiän Nujakka (188) | +2:09:50 | Pentti Kokkonen | 1:59:14 | |
189 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (189) | +2:10:02 | Reino Sinnelä | 2:10:19 | |
190 | SWE | OK Skogslöparna (190) | +2:10:16 | Glenn Alverus | 1:52:06 | |
191 | SWE | Kovlands IF (191) | +2:10:32 | Torbjörn Bergman | 2:02:04 | |
192 | FIN | Tarvasjoen Urheilijat (192) | +2:11:07 | Jouni Jaarinen | 1:51:15 | |
193 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä (193) | +2:12:04 | Jorma Varkila | 1:47:07 | |
194 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +2:12:07 | Sauli Viitasaari | 1:50:24 | |
195 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 7 (195) | +2:12:10 | Pekka Päivärinta | 1:48:48 | |
196 | NOR | IL Hövdingen (196) | +2:12:14 | A Johannessen | 2:21:25 | |
197 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (197) | +2:12:15 | Pekka Rautava | 1:51:18 | |
198 | FIN | Rastikarhut 3 (198) | +2:12:18 | Pentti Jokela | 2:05:58 | |
199 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka (199) | +2:12:20 | Matti Mikkolainen | 1:49:44 | |
200 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 2 (200) | +2:12:27 | Ilkka Koskimies | 2:00:11 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |