1 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat (158) | 45:49 | Virpi Juutilainen | 45:49 | |
2 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (21) | +8 | Mervi Anttila | 45:57 | |
3 | SWE | Sundsvalls OK (12) | +10 | Karin Svensson | 45:59 | |
4 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat - 37 (13) | +13 | Virpi Suomalainen | 46:02 | |
5 | FIN | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 2 (257) | +21 | Erja Mäkinen | 46:10 | |
6 | FIN | Kensu (43) | +26 | Pirjo Parkkali | 46:15 | |
7 | SWE | Almby IK (30) | +29 | Ann Gustavsson | 46:18 | |
8 | SWE | OK Skuruhäll (54) | +33 | Frauk Bandixen | 46:22 | |
9 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (107) | +35 | Sirpa Mahlanen | 46:24 | |
10 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (14) | +54 | Riina Kolkkala | 46:43 | |
11 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (50) | +59 | Elina Hämäläinen | 46:48 | |
12 | FIN | Olavin Rasti (28) | +1:08 | Arja Kekki | 46:57 | |
13 | FIN | Pargas IF (70) | +1:25 | Maria Pahlman | 47:14 | |
14 | SWE | Sundsvalls OK 2 (87) | +1:30 | Katarin Palmgren | 47:19 | |
15 | SWE | Umeå OK (18) | +1:32 | Mar Gustavsson | 47:21 | |
16 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (41) | +1:52 | Päivi Makkonen | 47:41 | |
17 | SWE | IF Hagen (63) | +2:15 | Anna Liljegren | 48:04 | |
18 | NOR | Porsgrunn OL (35) | +2:17 | Jekke Liby | 48:06 | |
19 | NOR | O -52 (34) | +2:19 | Tone Eriksen | 48:08 | |
20 | NOR | IL Tyrving (46) | +2:22 | Ing Kristensen | 48:11 | |
21 | SWE | Domnarvets IF (57) | +2:24 | Anne Bergkvist | 48:13 | |
22 | NOR | IL Heming (8) | +2:29 | G Welle-Strand | 48:18 | |
23 | NOR | SFK Lyn (49) | +2:39 | Linda Verde | 48:28 | |
24 | SWE | Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK (222) | +2:43 | Lena Blom | 48:32 | |
25 | FIN | Lynx (39) | +3:34 | Monica Boström | 49:23 | |
26 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY (17) | +3:40 | Kirsi Tiira | 49:29 | |
27 | FIN | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (154) | +3:41 | Tiina Autio | 49:30 | |
28 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK (10) | +3:42 | Anne Bösfall | 49:31 | |
29 | NOR | NTHI (3) | +3:43 | Maria Munther | 49:32 | |
30 | NOR | NTHI 2 (47) | +3:43 | Åsa Belsby | 49:32 | |
31 | FIN | IF Femman (81) | +3:45 | Eija Blomqvist | 49:34 | |
32 | SWE | Tullinge SK (6) | +3:47 | Yvonne Andersson | 49:36 | |
33 | FIN | Rastikarhut (26) | +3:48 | Anne Nurmi | 49:37 | |
34 | FIN | Kimito SF (150) | +3:50 | Ingela Mattsson | 49:39 | |
35 | SWE | IFK Södertälje (5) | +3:54 | Lena Simes | 49:43 | |
36 | FIN | Sippurasti (48) | +3:54 | Vuokko Ukkola | 49:43 | |
37 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (9) | +3:55 | Hanna Virtanen | 49:44 | |
38 | FIN | IK Kronan (172) | +3:59 | Ann-Charl Hästö | 49:48 | |
39 | SWE | OK Hedströmmen (2) | +4:01 | Teresa Ericsson | 49:50 | |
40 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (16) | +4:04 | Katri Lilja | 49:53 | |
41 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys (131) | +4:05 | Elina Autero | 49:54 | |
42 | SWE | OK Fyrismalm (278) | +4:06 | Christ Hjertson | 49:55 | |
43 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka (128) | +4:08 | Annukka Valkonen | 49:57 | |
44 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka (61) | +4:10 | Tere Mäki-Kamppi | 49:59 | |
45 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (79) | +4:12 | Päivi Pellinen | 50:01 | |
46 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 2 (33) | +4:13 | Pia Touru | 50:02 | |
47 | SWE | IFK Mora (15) | +4:14 | Inga-Brit Ax | 50:03 | |
48 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (187) | +4:15 | Nina Aalto | 50:04 | |
49 | SWE | OK Måsen (32) | +4:16 | Gunilla Svärd | 50:05 | |
50 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (95) | +4:20 | Mari Stenvall | 50:09 | |
51 | SWE | Malmby IF (4) | +4:23 | Carina Jonsson | 50:12 | |
52 | NOR | Nydalens Skiklub (45) | +4:25 | Anne Turter | 50:14 | |
53 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 (152) | +4:26 | Tarja Pyymäki | 50:15 | |
54 | SWE | Njurunda OK (142) | +4:42 | Mar Gustavsson | 50:31 | |
55 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (7) | +4:45 | Maarit Mäkinen | 50:34 | |
56 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (19) | +5:17 | Jaana Laakso | 51:06 | |
57 | SWE | Järfälla OK 2 (94) | +5:24 | Pia Redin | 51:13 | |
58 | FIN | Ylivieskan Kuula (108) | +5:31 | Arja Nuolioja | 51:20 | |
59 | SWE | Järfälla OK (31) | +5:34 | Eva- Lindström | 51:23 | |
60 | SWE | IFK Göteborg (27) | +5:39 | Britt Flakberg | 51:28 | |
61 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (52) | +5:43 | Hilkka Salmenkylä | 51:32 | |
62 | SWE | Skellefteå OK (194) | +5:54 | Helen Degerman | 51:43 | |
63 | SWE | Hestra IF (20) | +5:58 | Söderberg-Per | 51:47 | |
64 | FIN | Heinolan Isku (105) | +6:01 | Mirja Linjama | 51:50 | |
65 | FIN | Liedon Parma (53) | +6:04 | Tuija Hyvönen | 51:53 | |
66 | SWE | Vittjärvs IK (23) | +6:05 | Stina Honkamaa | 51:54 | |
67 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (62) | +6:05 | Lea Harju | 51:54 | |
68 | SWE | IFK Södertälje 2 (71) | +6:32 | Anna Simes | 52:21 | |
69 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat (42) | +6:35 | Mari Lukkarinen | 52:24 | |
70 | SWE | OK Tyr (74) | +6:40 | Karin Claesson | 52:29 | |
71 | NOR | Baekkelagets SK (11) | +6:45 | Gr B Johansen | 52:34 | |
72 | SWE | OK Ravinen (77) | +6:46 | Anna Back | 52:35 | |
73 | SWE | Gustavsbergs IF (143) | +6:48 | Lena Wennström | 52:37 | |
74 | SWE | Finspångs AIK (76) | +6:58 | Krist Svensson | 52:47 | |
75 | SWE | Skellefteå OK 2 (164) | +7:02 | Anna Persson | 52:51 | |
76 | SWE | Södertälje IF (73) | +7:04 | Anna Ek | 52:53 | |
77 | FIN | OK77 (137) | +7:05 | Veronica Palmgren | 52:54 | |
78 | SWE | Rotebro IS (264) | +7:07 | Ann Eliasson | 52:56 | |
79 | FIN | Nurmeksen Sepot (83) | +7:08 | Eeva Pulkkinen | 52:57 | |
80 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti (90) | +7:09 | Kirre Palmi | 52:58 | |
81 | NOR | Fredrikstad SK (55) | +7:10 | Strand Karlsen | 52:59 | |
82 | SWE | Alfta-Ösa OK (56) | +7:10 | Åsa Kindlund | 52:59 | |
83 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (93) | +7:10 | Ulla Munne | 52:59 | |
84 | SWE | Gävle OK (40) | +7:11 | Ingel Eriksson | 53:00 | |
85 | FIN | Suomenniemen Urheilijat (234) | +7:15 | Kirsi Korhonen | 53:04 | |
86 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka (134) | +7:20 | Marja Papinsaari | 53:09 | |
87 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (160) | +7:23 | Margit Suomela | 53:12 | |
88 | FIN | Tarpian Suunta (129) | +7:27 | Sirpa Niemi | 53:16 | |
89 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (140) | +7:29 | Anneli Jämsen | 53:18 | |
90 | SWE | Storviks IF (25) | +7:32 | Laila Skoog | 53:21 | |
91 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (145) | +7:35 | Seija Hurskainen | 53:24 | |
92 | FIN | Posion Pyrintö (84) | +7:37 | Parkkisenniemi Su | 53:26 | |
93 | NOR | Modum OL (126) | +7:39 | Hanne Löver | 53:28 | |
94 | FIN | Veitsiluodon Metsäurheilijat (198) | +7:40 | Minna Koivuniemi | 53:29 | |
95 | SWE | Bjursås OK/Grycksbo IF (36) | +7:42 | Ulrica Andersson | 53:31 | |
96 | NOR | Halden SK (1) | +7:50 | Lena C Puck | 53:39 | |
97 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (110) | +7:56 | Heidi Torp | 53:45 | |
98 | SWE | OK Nolaskogsarna (169) | +7:57 | Ulrika Engström | 53:46 | |
99 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (259) | +7:57 | Sanna Turunen | 53:46 | |
100 | SWE | Ludvika OK (29) | +7:58 | Lena Sjöberg | 53:47 | |
101 | FIN | Tuusniemen Tempaus (189) | +7:59 | Sanna Savolainen | 53:48 | |
102 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (106) | +8:02 | Tuija Majander | 53:51 | |
103 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta (22) | +8:03 | Anja Hokajärvi | 53:52 | |
104 | SWE | Täby SOK (85) | +8:08 | Inger Vikström | 53:57 | |
105 | FIN | Maarian Mahti (64) | +8:10 | S Mäki-Laurila | 53:59 | |
106 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (141) | +8:11 | Heli Nokelainen | 54:00 | |
107 | NOR | Kongsberg OL (44) | +8:12 | Unn Thonhaugen | 54:01 | |
108 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (80) | +8:13 | Ma Karjalainen | 54:02 | |
109 | SWE | Umeå OK 2 (190) | +8:13 | Malin Nilsson | 54:02 | |
110 | FIN | Sahalahden Kunto (284) | +8:14 | Mari Kauppinen | 54:03 | |
111 | FIN | Länsi-Saimaan Rasti (345) | +8:15 | Riitta Karppi | 54:04 | |
112 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (241) | +8:16 | Auli Pienimäki | 54:05 | |
113 | FIN | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (271) | +8:17 | Kaija Heitto | 54:06 | |
114 | FIN | Rastihaukat (178) | +8:25 | Marja-L Portin | 54:14 | |
115 | FIN | Rastihaukat 2 (220) | +8:34 | Eeva Tanska | 54:23 | |
116 | SWE | Köpings IK (124) | +8:39 | Ann Forsberg | 54:28 | |
117 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (148) | +8:41 | Åsa Koivula | 54:30 | |
118 | FIN | Siilin Rasti (235) | +8:42 | Paula Savolainen | 54:31 | |
119 | NOR | Sarpsborg OL (132) | +8:44 | Arnhild Krog | 54:33 | |
120 | SWE | Nyköpings OK (185) | +8:46 | Anna Stolpe | 54:35 | |
121 | SWE | OK Vargen (100) | +8:47 | Katarin Allberg | 54:36 | |
122 | SWE | SOK Svaide (86) | +8:50 | Ewa Gillerfors | 54:39 | |
123 | FIN | OK77 2 (155) | +8:52 | Saila Korento | 54:41 | |
124 | NOR | Lillomarka OL (38) | +9:01 | A. S E Hansen | 54:50 | |
125 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (68) | +9:07 | Mervi Väisänen | 54:56 | |
126 | SWE | Söderhamns OK (78) | +9:08 | Karin Norling | 54:57 | |
127 | FIN | Ähtärin Urheilijat (51) | +9:09 | Anne Heikkinen | 54:58 | |
128 | SWE | Majornas IK (103) | +9:11 | Lena Carlsson | 55:00 | |
129 | FIN | Lynx 2 (184) | +9:12 | Merja Liljeström | 55:01 | |
130 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (67) | +9:17 | Leena Virtanen | 55:06 | |
131 | FIN | Porin Pyrintö (175) | +9:20 | Pia Luovula | 55:09 | |
132 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (217) | +9:22 | Sari Pirttilahti | 55:11 | |
133 | FIN | Epilän Esa (130) | +9:24 | Outi Simola | 55:13 | |
134 | NOR | Oslo Univers. IK (115) | +9:27 | Lise Hugdahl | 55:16 | |
135 | SWE | OK Kåre (112) | +9:30 | Kersti Olhans | 55:19 | |
136 | FIN | Koovee 2 (161) | +9:32 | Seija Launonen | 55:21 | |
137 | FIN | Lapin Veikot (365) | +9:33 | Eeva-M Maijala | 55:22 | |
138 | FIN | Kuortaneen Kunto (122) | +9:40 | Henna Herajärvi | 55:29 | |
139 | NOR | IL Heming 2 (92) | +9:54 | Katrine Bakken | 55:43 | |
140 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (156) | +9:57 | Essi Sikanen | 55:46 | |
141 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF (24) | +10:06 | Kerstin Yngström | 55:55 | |
142 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 3 (359) | +10:10 | Eeva Raatikainen | 55:59 | |
143 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (133) | +10:11 | Riina Kontunen | 56:00 | |
144 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (66) | +10:13 | Riitta Korpela | 56:02 | |
145 | FIN | Kiukaisten Urheilijat 2 (119) | +10:14 | Mari Aarikka | 56:03 | |
146 | FIN | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (285) | +10:17 | Marja Matila | 56:06 | |
147 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät (98) | +10:19 | Kaisa Halme | 56:08 | |
148 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (213) | +10:21 | Laura Sumanen | 56:10 | |
149 | FIN | Akilles OK (99) | +10:25 | Nina Ljungqvist | 56:14 | |
150 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat (218) | +10:31 | Vilja Hahto | 56:20 | |
151 | NOR | Steinkjer OK 2 (240) | +10:32 | Marit Bröndbo | 56:21 | |
152 | SWE | Kovlands IF (72) | +10:34 | Ewa Edström | 56:23 | |
153 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (206) | +10:38 | Riikka Putkonen | 56:27 | |
154 | FIN | Outokummun Partio (317) | +10:41 | Kati Kniivilä | 56:30 | |
155 | FIN | Enon Kisa-Pojat (147) | +10:42 | Kati Ryynänen | 56:31 | |
156 | FIN | Savon Suunta (135) | +10:43 | Me Klemettinen | 56:32 | |
157 | FIN | Piikkiön Karhu (364) | +10:44 | Liisa Honkasaari | 56:33 | |
158 | FIN | Koovee (88) | +10:46 | Sirpa Aalto | 56:35 | |
159 | FIN | Kiukaisten Urheilijat I/Tuumin (101) | +10:47 | Leena Tuumi | 56:36 | |
160 | SWE | Arboga OK (118) | +10:47 | Anna Nyström | 56:36 | |
161 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (162) | +10:48 | Juulia Salmela | 56:37 | |
162 | SWE | Enebybergs IF (65) | +10:50 | Anna Neikter | 56:39 | |
163 | FIN | Sinkki-Sepot (276) | +10:54 | Eija Koivikko | 56:43 | |
164 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (176) | +10:55 | Miia Seilonen | 56:44 | |
165 | FIN | Ranuan Peura (188) | +10:55 | Sirpa Torvinen | 56:44 | |
166 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (247) | +10:56 | Nina Koskinen | 56:45 | |
167 | SWE | Tullinge SK 2 (96) | +10:57 | Ingrid Engdahl | 56:46 | |
168 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (127) | +10:59 | Pia Virta | 56:48 | |
169 | FIN | Perttelin Peikot (207) | +11:01 | Tatjana Eskolin | 56:50 | |
170 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (182) | +11:04 | Outi Reitmaa | 56:53 | |
171 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (242) | +11:06 | Raija Louko | 56:55 | |
172 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti - 72 (111) | +11:12 | Aili Hämäläinen | 57:01 | |
173 | NOR | Steinkjer OK (113) | +11:12 | R. Kristiansen | 57:01 | |
174 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (214) | +11:13 | Mia Eerikäinen | 57:02 | |
175 | FIN | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (370) | +11:13 | Heli Suutari | 57:02 | |
176 | NOR | Eiker OL (168) | +11:19 | Lill Haugen | 57:08 | |
177 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (307) | +11:24 | Hanna Kiili | 57:13 | |
178 | FIN | Salon Viesti (170) | +11:43 | Marju Heinonen | 57:32 | |
179 | FIN | Sumiaisten Kunto (272) | +11:46 | Helena Hänninen | 57:35 | |
180 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (266) | +11:48 | Satu Sintonen | 57:37 | |
181 | SWE | OK Renen 2 (205) | +11:49 | Anna Windström | 57:38 | |
182 | FIN | Reima -34 (59) | +11:52 | Satu Pirilä | 57:41 | |
183 | FIN | Karkki-Rasti (116) | +11:55 | Sirpa Liukkonen | 57:44 | |
184 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 2 (322) | +12:01 | Tuija Tikkanen | 57:50 | |
185 | FIN | Karjaan Ura 2 (293) | +12:06 | Leena Karhu | 57:55 | |
186 | FIN | OK Orren (138) | +12:12 | Pernilla Åsten | 58:01 | |
187 | FIN | Kensu 2 (60) | +12:15 | Auli Miettinen | 58:04 | |
188 | FIN | Karjaan Ura (151) | +12:21 | Solveig Hellen | 58:10 | |
189 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (183) | +12:22 | Irma Hyvärinen | 58:11 | |
190 | FIN | Nastolan Terä (334) | +12:23 | Kati Kettumäki | 58:12 | |
191 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (294) | +12:28 | R. Tervo-Pellikka | 58:17 | |
192 | SWE | OK Skogslöparna (109) | +12:32 | Bitte Näslund | 58:21 | |
193 | FIN | IF Minken (177) | +12:34 | Carola Lindgren | 58:23 | |
194 | FIN | Pyhtään Voima (282) | +12:35 | Ulla Lehto | 58:24 | |
195 | FIN | Maarian Mahti 2 (203) | +12:37 | Sari Eskola | 58:26 | |
196 | FIN | Hartolan Voima (219) | +12:39 | Päivi Einonen | 58:28 | |
197 | FIN | Haapamäen Urheilijat (136) | +12:40 | Jatta Haapamäki | 58:29 | |
198 | SWE | Domnarvets IF 2 (149) | +12:41 | Karin Josefsson | 58:30 | |
199 | FIN | Koovee 3 (325) | +12:41 | Ma Kortelainen | 58:30 | |
200 | SWE | Älvsby IF (280) | +12:47 | Ann-S. Nordlund | 58:36 | |
201 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (174) | +12:48 | Anneli Sinnelä | 58:37 | |
202 | FIN | Eräpirkat (299) | +12:50 | Terhi Koipijärvi | 58:39 | |
203 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 6 (319) | +12:50 | Elsa Pietarinen | 58:39 | |
204 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus (163) | +12:51 | Vappu Hyvärinen | 58:40 | |
205 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (261) | +12:53 | Pirkko Latvasto | 58:42 | |
206 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (290) | +12:56 | Maija Kerkola | 58:45 | |
207 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 5 (310) | +12:59 | Satu Lohtander | 58:48 | |
208 | FIN | Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 (252) | +13:01 | R. Paakkulainen | 58:50 | |
209 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 5 (260) | +13:02 | Riitta Pajarinen | 58:51 | |
210 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 2 (267) | +13:04 | Katri Kondelin | 58:53 | |
211 | FIN | Karkki-Rasti 3 (236) | +13:05 | Eija Wallenius | 58:54 | |
212 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 (210) | +13:06 | Katja Pyrhönen | 58:55 | |
213 | FIN | Savon Suunta 2 (286) | +13:08 | Tarja Kettunen | 58:57 | |
214 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa (104) | +13:10 | Anne Lahtinen | 58:59 | |
215 | SWE | OK Orion (173) | +13:12 | Helena Gummesson | 59:01 | |
216 | FIN | Salon Vilpas (209) | +13:14 | Kaari Lindström | 59:03 | |
217 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (211) | +13:19 | Sirpa Rietz | 59:08 | |
218 | FIN | Heinolan Isku 2 (263) | +13:20 | Päivi Jokinen | 59:09 | |
219 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (262) | +13:25 | Susanna Tervo | 59:14 | |
220 | FIN | Haminan Tarmo (196) | +13:33 | Aulikki Nygren | 59:22 | |
221 | SWE | OK Österåker (179) | +13:35 | Anna Eklund | 59:24 | |
222 | NOR | Eidsvoll OL (91) | +13:37 | Ingj Vestengen | 59:26 | |
223 | SWE | OK Renen (167) | +13:43 | Lena Hasselström | 59:32 | |
224 | FIN | Rastiketut (231) | +13:45 | Eija Rantoja | 59:34 | |
225 | FIN | Espoon Rasti (144) | +13:52 | Sanna Syri | 59:41 | |
226 | FIN | Liedon Parma 3 (204) | +14:01 | Päivi Martikainen | 59:50 | |
227 | FIN | OK Järven (159) | +14:08 | Nina Lundström | 59:57 | |
228 | FIN | Reima -34 2 (224) | +14:12 | Lulu Rimminen | 1:00:01 | |
229 | SWE | OK Pan-Önos (37) | +14:14 | Marie Karlsson | 1:00:03 | |
230 | SWE | OK Skuruhäll 2 (232) | +14:16 | Mar Westerlund | 1:00:05 | |
231 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (146) | +14:19 | Teija Siltanen | 1:00:08 | |
232 | SWE | KFUM Örebro (153) | +14:22 | Lotta Hermansson | 1:00:11 | |
233 | FIN | Sippurasti 2 (166) | +14:37 | Satu Salorinne | 1:00:26 | |
234 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (157) | +14:40 | Päivi Hokkanen | 1:00:29 | |
235 | FIN | Oulun Tarmo (97) | +14:42 | Kaisa Malila | 1:00:31 | |
236 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (191) | +14:52 | Anja Tiira | 1:00:41 | |
237 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (58) | +14:57 | Irma Jokinen | 1:00:46 | |
238 | FIN | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (197) | +15:00 | Satu Kielinen | 1:00:49 | |
239 | FIN | Rastikarhut 4 (274) | +15:03 | Riitta Mattila | 1:00:52 | |
240 | FIN | Linköpings OK (89) | +15:17 | Maria Olofsson | 1:01:06 | |
241 | FIN | Pieksämäen Veikot 2 (180) | +15:20 | Leena Tolonen | 1:01:09 | |
242 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (117) | +15:22 | Tessa Rautio | 1:01:11 | |
243 | FIN | Keminmaan Urheilijat (258) | +15:32 | Marja- Saarela | 1:01:21 | |
244 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (226) | +15:34 | Tellervo Harjamäki | 1:01:23 | |
245 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (362) | +15:36 | Merja Myllys | 1:01:25 | |
246 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (348) | +15:39 | Terttu Mustonen | 1:01:28 | |
247 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (200) | +15:42 | Anita Valtonen | 1:01:31 | |
248 | FIN | Haagan Terä (215) | +15:47 | Aino Leppänen | 1:01:36 | |
249 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (181) | +16:06 | Päi Merkkiniemi | 1:01:55 | |
250 | FIN | Pieksämäen Veikot 3 (324) | +16:11 | Minna Vesterinen | 1:02:00 | |
251 | FIN | OK Järven 2 (251) | +16:47 | Helena Rosenblad | 1:02:36 | |
252 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (303) | +16:49 | Heli Latvasto | 1:02:38 | |
253 | FIN | Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit (246) | +16:52 | Kirsi Talala | 1:02:41 | |
254 | FIN | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (314) | +17:04 | Sanna Multala | 1:02:53 | |
255 | FIN | Lynx 3 (253) | +17:17 | Liisa Sundberg | 1:03:06 | |
256 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (333) | +17:26 | Marja Kinnunen | 1:03:15 | |
257 | SWE | OK Skogsfalken (75) | +17:42 | Josefin Olsson | 1:03:31 | |
258 | FIN | Luumäen Rasti (139) | +17:45 | Taru Aapro | 1:03:34 | |
259 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (353) | +17:47 | Päivi Hantula | 1:03:36 | |
260 | SWE | Bodens Bandyklubb (225) | +17:50 | Anna Stenberg | 1:03:39 | |
261 | FIN | Punkalaitumen Kunto (341) | +18:05 | Heli Nummelin | 1:03:54 | |
262 | FIN | Simpeleen Urheilijat (309) | +18:13 | Riitta Niemi | 1:04:02 | |
263 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske (288) | +18:15 | Minna Valkonen | 1:04:04 | |
264 | FIN | Gamlakarleby IF (233) | +18:17 | ?? | 1:04:06 | |
265 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 6 (374) | +18:18 | Paula Pekkinen | 1:04:07 | |
266 | FIN | Sipoon Nousu (297) | +18:21 | Päivi Schultz | 1:04:10 | |
267 | SWE | IK Hakarpspojkarna (69) | +18:23 | Helen Karlsson | 1:04:12 | |
268 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (279) | +18:25 | Hilkka Karjalainen | 1:04:14 | |
269 | FIN | Piikiön Kehitys (268) | +18:27 | Susanna Pyökäri | 1:04:16 | |
270 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 4 (186) | +18:28 | Ri Kaasalainen | 1:04:17 | |
271 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (273) | +18:34 | Sanna Paananen | 1:04:23 | |
272 | FIN | Hartolan Voima 2 (275) | +18:35 | Jaana Näätänen | 1:04:24 | |
273 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (195) | +18:36 | Dorotea Spillman | 1:04:25 | |
274 | FIN | Nurmeksen Sepot 2 (308) | +18:37 | Eila Gröhn | 1:04:26 | |
275 | FIN | Kensu 4 (379) | +18:37 | Sirkka Heikkinen | 1:04:26 | |
276 | FIN | Someron Esa (316) | +18:39 | Raili Laaksonen | 1:04:28 | |
277 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (302) | +18:42 | Leena Holster | 1:04:31 | |
278 | FIN | Kemijärven Urheilijat (238) | +18:45 | Anneli Mattila | 1:04:34 | |
279 | FIN | IF Brahe 2 (339) | +18:48 | Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen | 1:04:37 | |
280 | FIN | Auran Vannas (223) | +18:49 | Leena Hellsten | 1:04:38 | |
281 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (281) | +18:51 | Airi Pajuoja | 1:04:40 | |
282 | FIN | IK Falken 2 (295) | +18:54 | Brita Forsman | 1:04:43 | |
283 | FIN | Karkki-Rasti 2 (254) | +18:56 | Niina Liukkonen | 1:04:45 | |
284 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (283) | +18:58 | Aila Ahonen | 1:04:47 | |
285 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (305) | +19:02 | Arja Siuko | 1:04:51 | |
286 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (102) | +19:08 | Virpi Elovaara | 1:04:57 | |
287 | FIN | Järvensivun Kisa (291) | +19:16 | Terttu Saarinen | 1:05:05 | |
288 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu (120) | +19:22 | Erja Grönman | 1:05:11 | |
289 | FIN | Malax IF (287) | +19:28 | Hannele Pensas | 1:05:17 | |
290 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä (125) | +19:36 | Sisko Anttila | 1:05:25 | |
291 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 3 (228) | +19:39 | Mar Hämäläinen | 1:05:28 | |
292 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 2 (202) | +19:40 | Maria Ritasalo | 1:05:29 | |
293 | FIN | Lauttakylän Luja (239) | +19:48 | Terhi Mattila | 1:05:37 | |
294 | FIN | Kosken Kaiku (256) | +19:53 | Tuija Jalli | 1:05:42 | |
295 | SWE | OK Vargen 2 (361) | +19:54 | Siv Johansson | 1:05:43 | |
296 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas (114) | +19:56 | Anne Paavola | 1:05:45 | |
297 | SWE | Norrköpings AIS (82) | +20:13 | Susa Andersson | 1:06:02 | |
298 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat 2 (243) | +20:14 | An Karjalainen | 1:06:03 | |
299 | FIN | Haapajärven Kiilat (216) | +20:16 | Aija Kronqvist | 1:06:05 | |
300 | FIN | IK Falken (165) | +20:17 | Anette Gunell | 1:06:06 | |
301 | FIN | Rasti-Hyry (193) | +20:19 | Tarja Keränen | 1:06:08 | |
302 | FIN | Helsingin Jyry (245) | +20:25 | Sari Tupitsa | 1:06:14 | |
303 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (313) | +20:28 | Laura Tamminen | 1:06:17 | |
304 | FIN | Pielaveden Sampo (304) | +20:30 | Kat Kämäräinen | 1:06:19 | |
305 | FIN | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (356) | +20:30 | Virpi Tuokko | 1:06:19 | |
306 | FIN | Olavin Rasti 2 (123) | +20:32 | Vuokko Pesonen | 1:06:21 | |
307 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti 3 (384) | +20:45 | Tiina Nieminen | 1:06:34 | |
308 | FIN | Siilin Rasti 2 (355) | +20:47 | Kirsti Taskinen | 1:06:36 | |
309 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas (311) | +20:52 | Soili Tikkala | 1:06:41 | |
310 | FIN | Nilsiän Nujakka (367) | +20:56 | Saara Heiskanen | 1:06:45 | |
311 | FIN | Haagan Terä 2 (381) | +21:01 | Pirkko Norola | 1:06:50 | |
312 | FIN | IF Minken 2 (357) | +21:02 | Ing Westerholm | 1:06:51 | |
313 | FIN | Savitaipaleen Urheilijat (343) | +21:09 | Leena Myllys | 1:06:58 | |
314 | FIN | Helsingin Työv. Hiihtäjät (344) | +21:09 | Marketta Ojanen | 1:06:58 | |
315 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (212) | +21:19 | Mari Hovinen | 1:07:08 | |
316 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat (250) | +21:28 | Marita Sievänen | 1:07:17 | |
317 | FIN | IF Femman 2 (171) | +21:42 | Mikaela Smeds | 1:07:31 | |
318 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (248) | +21:50 | Marika Tallgren | 1:07:39 | |
319 | SWE | Täby IS (208) | +21:59 | Kia Smitt | 1:07:48 | |
320 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (255) | +22:03 | Pia Kettunen | 1:07:52 | |
321 | FIN | IF Femman 3 (229) | +22:05 | Elisabeth Lax | 1:07:54 | |
322 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat (298) | +22:19 | Kaija Järvenpää | 1:08:08 | |
323 | FIN | Turun Visat (391) | +22:21 | Päivi Tahvanainen | 1:08:10 | |
324 | FIN | Kemijärven Urheilijat 2 (342) | +22:24 | Mar Kelloniemi | 1:08:13 | |
325 | FIN | Haukiputaan Heitto (318) | +22:39 | Saila Alatalo | 1:08:28 | |
326 | FIN | Salon Viesti 2 (328) | +22:39 | Kristiina Raita | 1:08:28 | |
327 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto (354) | +22:41 | Katja Viiri | 1:08:30 | |
328 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 3 (265) | +23:00 | Johanna Kokkonen | 1:08:49 | |
329 | FIN | Pelson Suo-Pojat (327) | +23:13 | Aira Hämäläinen | 1:09:02 | |
330 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 3 (320) | +23:18 | Merja Lähde | 1:09:07 | |
331 | FIN | Puolangan Ryhti (227) | +23:32 | Raili Vilonen | 1:09:21 | |
332 | FIN | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (347) | +23:53 | Satu Lehmus | 1:09:42 | |
333 | NOR | Oppsal IF (199) | +23:56 | Inger Skaug | 1:09:45 | |
334 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (192) | +23:59 | Jaana Rahkola | 1:09:48 | |
335 | FIN | Loimaan Jankko (382) | +24:13 | Eija Merta | 1:10:02 | |
336 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (121) | +24:16 | Mirka Haataja | 1:10:05 | |
337 | SWE | IFK Tumba (201) | +24:18 | Annie Nyberg | 1:10:07 | |
338 | FIN | Suonenjoen Vasama (380) | +24:51 | Arja Leskinen | 1:10:40 | |
339 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas 2 (371) | +24:53 | Auli Ojala | 1:10:42 | |
340 | FIN | Sotkamon Jymy (340) | +24:54 | Marja Lukkari | 1:10:43 | |
341 | FIN | Haukiputaan Veikot (368) | +24:56 | Tarja Mähönen | 1:10:45 | |
342 | FIN | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (237) | +24:57 | Sinikka Takkula | 1:10:46 | |
343 | FIN | Hyvinkään Ponteva (221) | +25:10 | Kirsti Salmi | 1:10:59 | |
344 | FIN | Sippurasti 3 (270) | +25:14 | Katariina Butt | 1:11:03 | |
345 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit 3 (393) | +25:20 | Tuula Mäki-Ikola | 1:11:09 | |
346 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (321) | +25:28 | Terttu Isosomppi | 1:11:17 | |
347 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (350) | +25:55 | Marjatta Mehtälä | 1:11:44 | |
348 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (338) | +28:16 | Ri Merkkiniemi | 1:14:05 | |
349 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti (385) | +28:21 | Reetta Saari | 1:14:10 | |
350 | FIN | Muonion Tunturi-Veikot (369) | +29:11 | ?? | 1:15:00 | |
351 | SWE | Denseln OK (249) | +29:26 | Lotta Eriksson | 1:15:15 | |
352 | FIN | Posion Pyrintö 2 (315) | +29:30 | Ulla Oikarinen | 1:15:19 | |
353 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (366) | +31:03 | Le Kolehmainen | 1:16:52 | |
354 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 3 (244) | +31:06 | Eeva Ahokas | 1:16:55 | |
355 | FIN | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (337) | +32:22 | Anu Flöjt | 1:18:11 | |
356 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (389) | +33:03 | Kaisu Paulanto | 1:18:52 | |
357 | FIN | Rauman Työväen Urh. (346) | +33:44 | Ma Gästgifvars | 1:19:33 | |
358 | FIN | Hyvinkään Ponteva 2 (377) | +34:05 | Tuula Ohramaa | 1:19:54 | |
359 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat 3 (330) | +34:07 | Pirkko Sorvari | 1:19:56 | |
360 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (373) | +34:25 | Mir Humalamäki | 1:20:14 | |
361 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 2 (363) | +35:07 | Heli Tujunen | 1:20:56 | |
362 | FIN | Rastikarhut 3 (331) | +35:22 | Hilleriik Vaho | 1:21:11 | |
363 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (300) | +36:04 | Riitta Herva | 1:21:53 | |
364 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (352) | +36:12 | Sari Haapanen | 1:22:01 | |
365 | SWE | IFK Hägglund (332) | +36:48 | Anna Häggqvist | 1:22:37 | |
366 | FIN | Pieksämäen Veikot (230) | +36:59 | Liisa Tolonen | 1:22:48 | |
367 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti (296) | +37:05 | Minna Laurila | 1:22:54 | |
368 | FIN | Suunta -57 2 (392) | +37:30 | Raija Pystynen | 1:23:19 | |
369 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu (376) | +37:31 | Anita Rantamäki | 1:23:20 | |
370 | FIN | Kauhavan Visa (277) | +37:46 | Satu Tervonen | 1:23:35 | |
371 | FIN | Vasalan sisarukset (301) | +37:52 | Liisa Myllykoski | 1:23:41 | |
372 | FIN | Ivosport (372) | +38:09 | Mar Savolainen | 1:23:58 | |
373 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (358) | +38:18 | Sirpa Luukkola | 1:24:07 | |
374 | FIN | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat (289) | +38:27 | Mervi Olkoniemi | 1:24:16 | |
375 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (336) | +38:43 | Anne Stoor | 1:24:32 | |
376 | FIN | Närpes OK (292) | +39:11 | Monika Nordmyr | 1:25:00 | |
377 | SWE | Rimbo SOK (312) | +39:14 | Carin Carlsson | 1:25:03 | |
378 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (326) | +39:44 | Sari Jetsonen | 1:25:33 | |
379 | FIN | Tarvasjoen Urheilijat (360) | +40:07 | Sari Verho | 1:25:56 | |
380 | NOR | Kolbotn IL (335) | +40:19 | Marit Meli | 1:26:08 | |
381 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (306) | +41:40 | Anette Skogster | 1:27:29 | |
382 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot (329) | +45:09 | Saila Grönfors | 1:30:58 | |
383 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 4 (351) | +45:21 | Nina Järvinen | 1:31:10 | |
384 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (395) | +46:12 | Tuija Vaalamo | 1:32:01 | |
385 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit 2 (349) | +46:14 | E. Korkeakangas | 1:32:03 | |
386 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 3 (383) | +46:18 | Mari Kerkola | 1:32:07 | |
387 | FIN | Tapanilan Tarmo (378) | +48:33 | Liisa Heiskanen | 1:34:22 | |
388 | FIN | Haparanda OK-Alatornion Pirkat (387) | +49:00 | Mona Eskelinen | 1:34:49 | |
389 | FIN | Suunta- 57 (269) | +58:22 | Katja Sirviö | 1:44:11 | |
390 | FIN | Rastivarsat (323) | +58:29 | Mari Mäkelä | 1:44:18 | |
391 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti 2 (390) | +58:36 | Sirpa Lakanen | 1:44:25 | |
392 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat 3 (398) | +1:02:17 | Seija Piirainen | 1:48:06 | |
393 | FIN | Sippurasti 4 (388) | +1:18:54 | Sirpa Suvanto | 2:04:43 | |
394 | FIN | Kolarin Työväen Urheilijat (394) | +1:18:57 | Seija Uusitalo | 2:04:46 | |
395 | FIN | Lappajärven Veikot (375) | +1:19:04 | Eeva-Lii Ollila | 2:04:53 | |
396 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rasti (386) | +1:19:20 | Sir Rautiainen | 2:05:09 | |
397 | FIN | Lieksan Rasti (396) | +1:20:11 | Marjo Hyttinen | 2:06:00 | |
398 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (397) | +1:47:39 | Eija Alasaarela | 2:33:28 |