Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | NOR | NTHI 2 (18) | 2:35:44 | Svein Erik Löken | 1:29:37 | |
2 | NOR | Nydalens Skiklub (14) | +9 | Eirik Naess Ulseth | 1:28:38 | |
3 | FIN | Espoon Suunta (48) | +15 | Harri Tanska | 1:29:39 | |
4 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (86) | +18 | Risto Lilja | 1:29:52 | |
5 | SWE | Tullinge SK (20) | +22 | Björn Axelsson | 1:28:58 | |
6 | NOR | NTHI (1) | +1:26 | Måns Davidson | 1:32:35 | |
7 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY (15) | +1:30 | Ilkka Sihvola | 1:30:08 | |
8 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (46) | +2:26 | Jouni Hannula | 1:31:12 | |
9 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK (4) | +6:14 | Erik Svensson | 1:31:08 | |
10 | SWE | OK Ravinen (36) | +6:16 | Peter Albrektsson | 1:32:27 | |
11 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat –37 (16) | +6:19 | Esa Kurki | 1:29:26 | |
12 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti –72 2 (122) | +6:25 | Urpo Särkkä | 1:36:09 | |
13 | FIN | Koo-Vee (67) | +6:53 | Esa Kujansuu | 1:36:08 | |
14 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (84) | +6:56 | Ari Vuorenpää | 1:29:33 | |
15 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (17) | +7:41 | Mika Ruuhiala | 1:36:00 | |
16 | SWE | Linköpings OK (21) | +7:59 | Johan Östberg | 1:35:00 | |
17 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (80) | +8:01 | Arto Sipovaara | 1:30:43 | |
18 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (2) | +8:03 | Hannu Kurppa | 1:35:08 | |
19 | FIN | Pargas IF (32) | +8:08 | Mikael Bäck | 1:30:10 | |
20 | SWE | OK Kåre (49) | +8:10 | Christer Morell | 1:36:14 | |
21 | URS | Riikan Dynamo (40) | +8:11 | Ants Grende | 1:32:27 | |
22 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (63) | +8:12 | Jarmo Ylitalo | 1:29:48 | |
23 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF (19) | +8:13 | Ulf Magnusson | 1:31:37 | |
24 | SWE | Långhundra IF (128) | +8:15 | Mats Olander | 1:30:43 | |
25 | SWE | Avesta OK (41) | +8:16 | Stefan Nyberg | 1:30:48 | |
26 | SWE | IK Hakarspojkarna (28) | +8:19 | Ola Allvin | 1:36:24 | |
27 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (35) | +8:20 | Jukka Erkkilä | 1:31:50 | |
28 | SWE | Ockelby OK (23) | +8:22 | Lars Lindgren | 1:30:30 | |
29 | NOR | Baekkelagets SK (5) | +8:25 | Egil Johansen | 1:36:05 | |
30 | SWE | Täby SOK (69) | +8:29 | Johan Lundvall | 1:34:03 | |
31 | SWE | Pan/Önos Kristianstad (26) | +8:31 | Mats Persson | 1:31:14 | |
32 | SWE | Gävle OK 2 (131) | +8:35 | Hans Aurell | 1:31:58 | |
33 | SWE | Gustavbergs IF (64) | +8:36 | Tobias Eriksson | 1:34:32 | |
34 | FIN | Turun Metsänkävijät (66) | +8:39 | Harri Louna | 1:31:50 | |
35 | FIN | Suunta -941 (7) | +8:41 | Ilkka Laakso | 1:31:32 | |
36 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (38) | +8:47 | Heikki Pajuoja | 1:32:15 | |
37 | NOR | Nydalens Skiklub 2 (78) | +9:04 | Tom A. Torstensen | 1:37:31 | |
38 | SWE | OK Hällen (101) | +9:40 | Johan Otterström | 1:32:59 | |
39 | SWE | OK Kolmården (53) | +10:04 | Peter Milden | 1:34:18 | |
40 | SWE | Malmby Strängnäs (31) | +10:12 | Fredrik Smedberg | 1:38:25 | |
41 | SWE | OK Hammaren (163) | +10:14 | Mikael Palmberg | 1:33:05 | |
42 | NOR | Halden SK (8) | +10:35 | Knut Wiig Mathisen | 1:39:51 | |
43 | NOR | Heming OL (149) | +10:36 | Einar Wahlström | 1:29:04 | |
44 | SWE | OK Stigen (54) | +10:39 | Håkan Johansson | 1:39:57 | |
45 | FIN | Suunta -941 4 (175) | +11:09 | Olli-P. Häkkinen | 1:33:34 | |
46 | FIN | Liedon Parma (39) | +11:12 | Esa Helin | 1:38:15 | |
47 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (115) | +11:16 | Ilari Vaalavirta | 1:38:13 | |
48 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä (136) | +11:17 | Timo Mutikainen | 1:33:57 | |
49 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (196) | +11:18 | Mika Valkonen | 1:34:19 | |
50 | FIN | Epilän Esa (384) | +11:21 | Jukka Maijala | 1:39:17 | |
51 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske (34) | +11:26 | Aimo Kangas | 1:33:05 | |
52 | SWE | Sävedalens AIK (186) | +11:27 | Johan Grahn | 1:33:24 | |
53 | FIN | OK77 2 (108) | +11:38 | Anders Westerlund | 1:34:56 | |
54 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 2 (135) | +11:50 | Sami Louekari | 1:31:53 | |
55 | SWE | Trollhättans SOK (11) | +11:52 | Bengt Norrman | 1:37:27 | |
56 | NOR | IF Sturla (118) | +12:00 | Pål Kjartan Torp | 1:31:06 | |
57 | FIN | Rasti-Hyry (165) | +12:01 | Timo Partanen | 1:30:07 | |
58 | SWE | OK Ravinen 2 (61) | +12:04 | Per-Åke Eriksson | 1:32:04 | |
59 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (71) | +12:16 | Hannu Lusa | 1:31:05 | |
60 | SWE | IFK Södertälje (3) | +12:20 | Thomas Andersson | 1:40:55 | |
61 | FIN | Oulun Tarmo (85) | +12:25 | Panu Hyvönen | 1:34:39 | |
62 | FIN | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (268) | +12:30 | Pekka Hintsanen | 1:33:34 | |
63 | SWE | Umeå OK (217) | +12:35 | Carl-Johan Thorell | 1:34:42 | |
64 | FIN | Suunta -941 2 (55) | +12:52 | Jarmo Puttonen | 1:35:40 | |
65 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 2 (99) | +13:16 | Ilari Grönholm | 1:38:04 | |
66 | URS | Tarton Ilves (155) | +13:17 | Are Leesik | 1:32:34 | |
67 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 2 (79) | +13:19 | Yngve Gottfridsson | 1:34:09 | |
68 | SWE | OK Nolaskogsarna (89) | +13:23 | Jan Näslund | 1:36:36 | |
69 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti –72 (33) | +13:25 | Markku Joensuu | 1:38:46 | |
70 | FIN | Lynx (24) | +13:29 | Ilkka Sundberg | 1:34:15 | |
71 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti (121) | +13:31 | Jarmo Viirto | 1:31:27 | |
72 | SWE | IFK Göteborg (10) | +13:34 | Per Flakberg | 1:40:40 | |
73 | SWE | IF Hagen (91) | +13:40 | Ola Lundh | 1:35:47 | |
74 | SWE | Majornas IK (9) | +13:41 | Lars Bengtsson | 1:30:36 | |
75 | NOR | Kongsberg OL (138) | +13:43 | Dag Jörstad | 1:36:47 | |
76 | SWE | Halmstads OK (172) | +13:44 | Thomas Davidsson | 1:37:26 | |
77 | SWE | Ärla IF (42) | +13:58 | Ulf Johansson | 1:33:32 | |
78 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF 2 (113) | +13:58 | Erik Oskarsson | 1:31:33 | |
79 | FIN | Porin Pyrintö (301) | +14:06 | Kalevi Mäkipää | 1:35:58 | |
80 | SWE | Stockholms OK (303) | +14:07 | Björn Reger | 1:31:35 | |
81 | SWE | Gårdsby IK (52) | +14:10 | Sven Lundgren | 1:30:12 | |
82 | SWE | IF Tjalve (240) | +14:19 | Fredrik Sundström | 1:33:32 | |
83 | NOR | NTHI 3 (161) | +14:20 | Vebjörn Berre | 1:33:14 | |
84 | SWE | OK Orion (29) | +14:23 | Pontus Johnsson | 1:36:45 | |
85 | SWE | Grycksbo IF (166) | +14:25 | Anders Danielsson | 1:35:44 | |
86 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot (125) | +14:32 | Juha Asikainen | 1:37:34 | |
87 | NOR | OK Sör (227) | +14:33 | Vidar Ydse | 1:33:55 | |
88 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 (62) | +14:35 | Anders Mattson | 1:38:48 | |
89 | FIN | Rastikarhut (30) | +14:39 | Pekka Mattila | 1:36:03 | |
90 | NOR | IL Tyrving (27) | +14:41 | Jan R. Eriksen | 1:36:16 | |
91 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (37) | +14:45 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:36:19 | |
92 | SWE | Enebybergs IF (295) | +14:48 | Roger Nyberg | 1:44:26 | |
93 | FIN | Närpes OK (309) | +14:49 | Mats Svedström | 1:40:06 | |
94 | SWE | Helsinborg SOK (168) | +14:54 | T. Johannesson | 1:38:25 | |
95 | SWE | OK Skuruhäll (102) | +14:57 | Lars Mattson | 1:38:03 | |
96 | SWE | Gävle OK (13) | +14:58 | Peter Ejdemo | 1:37:29 | |
97 | FIN | IF Minken (230) | +15:00 | Tor Holm | 1:44:25 | |
98 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (95) | +15:07 | Ilkka Kaarakainen | 1:45:13 | |
99 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 (97) | +15:09 | Aku Pyymäki | 1:37:44 | |
100 | FIN | OK77 (65) | +15:10 | Mika Saarela | 1:36:52 | |
101 | SWE | Kovlands IF (134) | +15:12 | Jan Näätänen | 1:39:10 | |
102 | FIN | Pielaveden Sampo (57) | +15:13 | Timo Toppinen | 1:40:16 | |
103 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 3 (130) | +15:16 | Timo Kakkola | 1:36:56 | |
104 | SWE | Järfälla OK (56) | +15:17 | Lars Olsson | 1:37:51 | |
105 | SWE | OK Vargen (180) | +15:18 | Lars Vikström | 1:39:28 | |
106 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas (110) | +15:21 | Pasi Pikkarainen | 1:37:58 | |
107 | NOR | Sarpsborg OL (150) | +15:23 | Arild Kirkeröd | 1:40:30 | |
108 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa (164) | +15:26 | Aki Nieminen | 1:36:22 | |
109 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (82) | +15:28 | Jarmo Komssi | 1:44:42 | |
110 | SWE | Turebergs IF (189) | +15:38 | Einar Eriksson | 1:43:40 | |
111 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka (171) | +16:17 | Seppo Lamberg | 1:35:05 | |
112 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (201) | +16:19 | Ilkka Saarimäki | 1:31:27 | |
113 | NOR | Ringerike OK (154) | +16:25 | Per Gunnar Dahl | 1:33:52 | |
114 | FIN | Savon Suunta (192) | +16:30 | Markku Kostamo | 1:45:53 | |
115 | SWE | OK Hedströmmen (22) | +16:36 | Per Nyman | 1:34:29 | |
116 | SWE | Sundbybergs IK (263) | +16:41 | Krister Kumaelius | 1:34:56 | |
117 | FIN | IF Brahe (252) | +16:41 | Olav Snellman | 1:39:26 | |
118 | SWE | OK Tyr (43) | +16:46 | Bengt Johansson | 1:41:59 | |
119 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (51) | +16:47 | Harri Niinistö | 1:39:03 | |
120 | FIN | Nilsiän Nujakka (202) | +16:48 | Tapani Mustonen | 1:39:25 | |
121 | SWE | Leksands OK (58) | +16:49 | Lars Saras | 1:34:52 | |
122 | FIN | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (246) | +16:50 | Ari Varis | 1:35:00 | |
123 | FIN | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (371) | +16:53 | Juha Mikkola | 1:40:30 | |
124 | SWE | OK Tisaren (76) | +16:55 | Göran Attås | 1:37:39 | |
125 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka (349) | +16:55 | Aarne Hurskainen | 1:38:01 | |
126 | SWE | OK Tyr 2 (156) | +16:57 | Ismo Mäkiranta | 1:38:42 | |
127 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (12) | +16:58 | Ilari Antila | 1:44:00 | |
128 | SWE | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (238) | +16:59 | Peter Viklund | 1:37:30 | |
129 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rasti (112) | +17:01 | Seppo Sirviö | 1:40:52 | |
130 | SWE | OK Fyrismalm (266) | +17:03 | Lars Andersson | 1:36:47 | |
131 | SWE | Nyköpings OK (90) | +17:05 | Pär Eriksson | 1:36:56 | |
132 | SWE | Sundsvalls OK 2 (147) | +17:06 | Tomas Eriksson | 1:34:17 | |
133 | SWE | Eksjö SOK (234) | +17:07 | Olle Nilsson | 1:36:44 | |
134 | SWE | Täby IS (93) | +17:08 | Mats Johansson | 1:39:28 | |
135 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 2 (257) | +17:09 | Jyrki Neuvonen | 1:36:00 | |
136 | SWE | FK Friskus (75) | +17:12 | Mikael Johansson | 1:32:38 | |
137 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu (70) | +17:13 | Petri Ketola | 1:42:42 | |
138 | SWE | Rimbo SOK (283) | +17:15 | Thomas Johansson | 1:34:13 | |
139 | FIN | Rasti 88 (231) | +17:17 | Jouni Jaarinen | 1:40:04 | |
140 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät (50) | +17:20 | Juha Liukkonen | 1:45:50 | |
141 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat (114) | +17:21 | Jari Kapanen | 1:36:21 | |
142 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (96) | +17:22 | Jarmo Siven | 1:39:34 | |
143 | SWE | Säterbygdens OK (224) | +17:25 | Mikael Östlund | 1:35:24 | |
144 | FIN | Gamlakarleby IF (235) | +17:26 | Måns Åkerblom | 1:41:51 | |
145 | SWE | Norrköpings AIS (81) | +17:28 | Håkan Träff | 1:37:46 | |
146 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (44) | +17:38 | Väinö Nurvo | 1:34:53 | |
147 | SWE | Södertälje IF (140) | +17:39 | Mark Ruda | 1:41:56 | |
148 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat –37 2 (152) | +17:40 | Martti Mäkelä | 1:38:39 | |
149 | FIN | Juvan Urheilijat (151) | +17:47 | Ari Saramäki | 1:39:55 | |
150 | SWE | Frösö IF (206) | +17:52 | Anders Eriksson | 1:38:01 | |
151 | SWE | Kjula-Standard OK (103) | +18:06 | Mats Andersson | 1:39:50 | |
152 | SWE | OK Milan (124) | +18:07 | Rolf Pettersson | 1:37:36 | |
153 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (94) | +18:12 | Hannu Lehtikangas | 1:35:08 | |
154 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (73) | +18:14 | Atso Jalli | 1:42:17 | |
155 | SWE | Njurunda OK (153) | +18:18 | Niklas Martin | 1:46:28 | |
156 | SWE | Bredarys SOK (60) | +18:19 | Torbjörn Johansson | 1:39:19 | |
157 | SWE | Tolereds AIK (133) | +18:20 | Sven K. Forsman | 1:47:37 | |
158 | SWE | Västerås SOK (170) | +18:24 | Patrik Karlsson | 1:46:18 | |
159 | SWE | Sundvalls OK (25) | +18:26 | Lars Nordin | 1:41:03 | |
160 | SWE | Trollhättans SOK 2 (222) | +18:29 | Lars-Göran Johansson | 1:36:49 | |
161 | NOR | Fredrikstad SK (92) | +18:31 | Tom A Karlsen | 1:40:49 | |
162 | FIN | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (119) | +18:32 | Vilho Soininen | 1:37:50 | |
163 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (129) | +18:33 | Jukka Erkkilä | 1:35:30 | |
164 | SWE | Surahammars SOK (250) | +18:35 | Johan Östergren | 1:40:12 | |
165 | NOR | Halden SK 2 (100) | +18:36 | Tore Paulsen | 1:47:35 | |
166 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (6) | +18:37 | Pasi Ternola | 1:41:35 | |
167 | SWE | Storviks IF (179) | +18:38 | Per Sjöberg | 1:37:11 | |
168 | SWE | Domnarvets GOIF (143) | +18:39 | Jonas Bauer | 1:44:03 | |
169 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (223) | +18:40 | Pekka Partanen | 1:35:57 | |
170 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (273) | +18:41 | Paavo Vesterinen | 1:41:30 | |
171 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (137) | +18:42 | Mika Mannervesi | 1:33:29 | |
172 | FIN | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (278) | +18:43 | Eero Kantelinen | 1:40:36 | |
173 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (169) | +18:59 | Timo Nurmi | 1:40:24 | |
174 | FIN | OK Orren (68) | +19:02 | Ole Ahlroth | 1:46:03 | |
175 | FIN | IF Femman 2 (157) | +19:07 | Hans Sund | 1:35:53 | |
176 | NOR | OK Skeidi (106) | +19:10 | Morten Vågen | 1:40:43 | |
177 | SWE | Leksands OK 2 (243) | +19:13 | Johan Enges | 1:44:56 | |
178 | FIN | Anttolan Urheilijat (126) | +19:28 | Matti Vitikainen | 1:37:49 | |
179 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys (279) | +19:30 | Jari Jokela | 1:43:22 | |
180 | SWE | Norrköpings AIS 2 (274) | +19:36 | Thomas Pettersson | 1:38:39 | |
181 | FIN | Sippurasti (107) | +19:44 | Jyrki Hyyrynen | 1:42:39 | |
182 | SWE | IK Hakarspojkarna 2 (77) | +19:47 | Håkan Svensson | 1:37:20 | |
183 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (193) | +19:50 | Pasi Ylä-Oijala | 1:33:17 | |
184 | SWE | Södertälje IF 2 (183) | +19:52 | Sven-Erik Spjut | 1:41:58 | |
185 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (146) | +19:59 | Vesa Halonen | 1:40:53 | |
186 | FIN | IF Åland (357) | +20:03 | Ola Nyqvist | 1:43:59 | |
187 | SWE | IFK Södertälje 3 (191) | +20:32 | Lars Bygden | 1:48:50 | |
188 | SWE | OK Motala (427) | +20:45 | Tomas Johansson | 1:40:43 | |
189 | SWE | Tullinge SK 3 (228) | +20:50 | Bengt Kärrström | 1:42:19 | |
190 | NOR | Stjördals-Blink (225) | +20:55 | Björnar Lynum | 1:33:11 | |
191 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 3 (203) | +20:57 | Kevin Ireland | 1:50:10 | |
192 | FIN | Mäntän seudun Eräpirkat (233) | +21:00 | Mauno Iivonen | 1:40:23 | |
193 | FIN | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (116) | +21:08 | Markku Hannula | 1:40:50 | |
194 | NOR | Baekkelagets SK 2 (98) | +21:21 | Ens E Storshov | 1:38:19 | |
195 | FIN | Akilles OK 2 (195) | +21:23 | Henry Nyberg | 1:42:20 | |
196 | FIN | Ähtärin Urheilijat (259) | +21:25 | Jari Vähäpesola | 1:42:43 | |
197 | NOR | Brandval OK (198) | +21:26 | Anders Höiby | 1:38:24 | |
198 | FIN | Lynx 2 (159) | +21:28 | Ari Pallaspuro | 1:42:09 | |
199 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 2 (184) | +21:31 | Raimo Hirsimäki | 1:39:14 | |
200 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (372) | +21:32 | Lauri Karhumäki | 1:41:11 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |