1 | NOR | NTHI (1) | 7:18:17 | Björn Haavengen | 1:18:06 | |
2 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (6) | +29 | Kari Paavola | 1:13:54 | |
3 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (2) | +33 | Timo Alapiha | 1:18:48 | |
4 | SWE | Gävle OK (13) | +46 | Jan Sjöhed | 1:14:08 | |
5 | FIN | Suunta -941 (7) | +48 | Jouni Kahelin | 1:15:13 | |
6 | SWE | Majornas IK (9) | +50 | Johan Helamb | 1:15:51 | |
7 | NOR | Nydalens Skiklub (14) | +2:14 | Stig Sjergaard | 1:19:29 | |
8 | SWE | IFK Södertälje (3) | +3:14 | Allan Mogenssen | 1:16:30 | |
9 | NOR | Baekkelagets SK (5) | +3:19 | Lars Drage | 1:20:26 | |
10 | SWE | OK Hedströmmen (22) | +3:26 | Roger Åsberg | 1:16:28 | |
11 | NOR | Halden SK (8) | +3:41 | Bengt Niklasson | 1:21:49 | |
12 | SWE | IFK Göteborg (10) | +3:43 | Jonas Ornund | 1:20:33 | |
13 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK (4) | +3:46 | Martin Johansson | 1:17:15 | |
14 | NOR | NTHI 2 (18) | +3:49 | Björn Tore Krogh | 1:17:06 | |
15 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat –37 (16) | +3:52 | Petteri Moilanen | 1:17:11 | |
16 | URS | Riikan Dynamo (40) | +4:08 | Harijs Semelis | 1:18:23 | |
17 | SWE | IK Hakarspojkarna (28) | +5:05 | Bo Granstedt | 1:18:05 | |
18 | FIN | Lynx (24) | +5:50 | Jari Vikberg | 1:18:48 | |
19 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (12) | +7:09 | Ari Kuokkanen | 1:19:33 | |
20 | SWE | Linköpings OK (21) | +7:11 | Torsten Backteman | 1:20:38 | |
21 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (17) | +7:13 | Pekka Inkeri | 1:22:05 | |
22 | SWE | Tullinge SK (20) | +7:14 | Rikard Imark | 1:20:21 | |
23 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (38) | +7:15 | Petri Koskinen | 1:17:54 | |
24 | SWE | OK Orion (29) | +7:16 | Peter Andersson | 1:20:12 | |
25 | SWE | Gårdsby IK (52) | +7:47 | Klas Karlsson | 1:15:01 | |
26 | SWE | Trollhättans SOK (11) | +7:49 | Mats Kristiansson | 1:20:59 | |
27 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY (15) | +10:31 | Teijo Oksanen | 1:27:36 | |
28 | SWE | Pan/Önos Kristianstad (26) | +10:33 | Stefan Kallur | 1:18:47 | |
29 | SWE | Ockelby OK (23) | +10:48 | Tomas Persson | 1:27:51 | |
30 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (35) | +11:39 | Arto Sahlman | 1:17:51 | |
31 | SWE | Sundvalls OK (25) | +11:42 | Tommy Fröjd | 1:25:09 | |
32 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF (19) | +11:44 | Torbjörn Karlsson | 1:26:33 | |
33 | SWE | OK Kolmården (53) | +11:48 | Mats Olsson | 1:25:44 | |
34 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (63) | +14:31 | Vesa Ojala | 1:27:55 | |
35 | SWE | OK Ravinen (36) | +15:43 | Dan Sandvik | 1:22:35 | |
36 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske (34) | +15:46 | Jukka Suominen | 1:27:24 | |
37 | FIN | Rastikarhut (30) | +15:53 | Vesa Mikkola | 1:23:43 | |
38 | SWE | Malmby Strängnäs (31) | +15:55 | Mats Fryxel | 1:28:53 | |
39 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (71) | +16:38 | Pertti Nieminen | 1:30:01 | |
40 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (44) | +16:41 | Pekka Rautava | 1:23:04 | |
41 | SWE | Ärla IF (42) | +16:46 | Petteri Raita | 1:30:01 | |
42 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti –72 (33) | +16:58 | Harri Hintsanen | 1:22:58 | |
43 | NOR | IL Tyrving (27) | +17:05 | Öystein Östermann | 1:30:25 | |
44 | SWE | Avesta OK (41) | +18:48 | Peter Liljekvist | 1:33:46 | |
45 | FIN | Pargas IF (32) | +19:28 | Markku Virtala | 1:25:57 | |
46 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (46) | +19:33 | Jouni Laaksonen | 1:26:34 | |
47 | FIN | Espoon Suunta (48) | +19:36 | Tuomas Tanska | 1:26:48 | |
48 | SWE | Leksands OK (58) | +21:14 | Tomas Norman | 1:28:09 | |
49 | SWE | OK Tyr (43) | +21:17 | Jens Andersson | 1:16:03 | |
50 | SWE | OK Stigen (54) | +22:45 | Hans Samuelsson | 1:36:15 | |
51 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (37) | +22:49 | Jorma Karvonen | 1:18:35 | |
52 | SWE | Järfälla OK (56) | +22:55 | Martin Bucht | 1:34:22 | |
53 | FIN | Suunta -941 2 (55) | +24:59 | Samuli Kyyrönen | 1:22:17 | |
54 | FIN | Pielaveden Sampo (57) | +25:19 | Risto Karhunen | 1:26:44 | |
55 | FIN | Hyvinkään Ponteva (47) | +25:41 | Kimmo Pernu | 1:18:35 | |
56 | SWE | Täby SOK (69) | +25:44 | Lennart Sjöberg | 1:32:25 | |
57 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 (62) | +27:14 | Tommy Nymalm | 1:21:58 | |
58 | SWE | OK Tisaren (76) | +27:17 | Per Bjurström | 1:22:18 | |
59 | FIN | Koo-Vee (67) | +28:07 | Heikki Laine | 1:25:44 | |
60 | NOR | Nydalens Skiklub 2 (78) | +28:10 | Gaute Langaas | 1:34:46 | |
61 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (51) | +28:11 | Veijo Mononen | 1:22:31 | |
62 | FIN | Liedon Parma (39) | +28:13 | Rauno Asikainen | 1:22:52 | |
63 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (80) | +28:15 | Ari Korteniemi | 1:29:58 | |
64 | SWE | OK Nolaskogsarna (89) | +28:17 | Mikael Langer | 1:25:32 | |
65 | SWE | IFK Södertälje 2 (45) | +28:19 | Gunnar Eriksson | 1:22:40 | |
66 | FIN | OK Orren (68) | +28:20 | Gustav Mildh | 1:35:38 | |
67 | SWE | Gustavbergs IF (64) | +28:21 | Magnus Haraldsson | 1:41:22 | |
68 | SWE | OK Kåre (49) | +28:22 | Mats Bortas | 1:20:51 | |
69 | SWE | FK Friskus (75) | +28:28 | Martin Jönsson | 1:21:27 | |
70 | SWE | OK Hällen (101) | +28:45 | Stefan Gustafsson | 1:36:22 | |
71 | FIN | OK77 (65) | +29:02 | Jan Donner | 1:19:29 | |
72 | SWE | IF Hagen (91) | +29:05 | Torbjörn Westerberg | 1:37:15 | |
73 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (96) | +29:28 | Sune Ståhl | 1:30:38 | |
74 | FIN | Liedon Parma 2 (72) | +30:14 | Timo Helin | 1:13:23 | |
75 | SWE | Bredarys SOK (60) | +30:18 | Mikael Hansson | 1:18:53 | |
76 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät (50) | +31:01 | Teemu Kemppainen | 1:34:22 | |
77 | SWE | OK Ravinen 2 (61) | +33:38 | Stefan Olsson | 1:31:49 | |
78 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF 2 (113) | +33:52 | Stefan Pettersson | 1:33:24 | |
79 | NOR | O-52 (59) | +34:33 | Glöer Winsvold | 1:29:55 | |
80 | NOR | Halden SK 2 (100) | +34:43 | Hans Huseby | 1:29:12 | |
81 | FIN | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (119) | +34:46 | Jouni Nykänen | 1:33:39 | |
82 | FIN | Suunta -941 3 (88) | +34:49 | Jarno Viljakainen | 1:25:18 | |
83 | FIN | Turun Metsänkävijät (66) | +34:53 | Kari Lehto | 1:29:25 | |
84 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu (70) | +35:10 | Erkki Knuuttila | 1:25:42 | |
85 | NOR | OK Skeidi (106) | +35:12 | Kai Henning Måbö | 1:29:47 | |
86 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 2 (99) | +35:15 | Mika-Markku Grönholm | 1:23:32 | |
87 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (73) | +35:24 | Erkki Paananen | 1:31:14 | |
88 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (84) | +35:27 | Jukka Palmi | 1:34:54 | |
89 | NOR | Baekkelagets SK 2 (98) | +37:01 | Börje Dengerud | 1:27:27 | |
90 | SWE | OK Milan (124) | +37:35 | Anders Larsson | 1:32:17 | |
91 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (95) | +39:00 | Anssi Hakman | 1:23:53 | |
92 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (94) | +39:13 | Timo Harju | 1:27:16 | |
93 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (129) | +39:16 | Jukka Vilenius | 1:28:14 | |
94 | SWE | Kjula-Standard OK (103) | +39:37 | Kari Talltjärn | 1:28:41 | |
95 | NOR | Lillomarka OL (74) | +40:23 | Kjell Blomseth | 1:18:12 | |
96 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 (97) | +40:27 | Jyrki Ankelo | 1:32:06 | |
97 | SWE | IK Hakarspojkarna 2 (77) | +40:31 | Magnus Hakeman | 1:24:39 | |
98 | SWE | Köpings OK (123) | +40:38 | Joakim Hermansson | 1:27:01 | |
99 | FIN | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (116) | +40:40 | Hannu Arpi | 1:23:52 | |
100 | FIN | Oulun Tarmo (85) | +40:46 | Tapio Pussinen | 1:36:34 | |
101 | NOR | Fredrikstad SK (92) | +40:51 | Kenneth Viken | 1:36:34 | |
102 | NOR | IF Sturla (118) | +40:54 | Helge Stubberud | 1:20:49 | |
103 | FIN | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (109) | +40:59 | Kari Vehkaoja | 1:35:22 | |
104 | SWE | Norrköpings AIS (81) | +41:01 | Stefan Svensson | 1:30:03 | |
105 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas (110) | +43:07 | Matti Korpela | 1:26:18 | |
106 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (117) | +43:55 | Erkki Pietikäinen | 1:24:32 | |
107 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (82) | +44:03 | Kaj Roine | 1:30:30 | |
108 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (105) | +44:16 | Mika Elomäki | 1:24:52 | |
109 | FIN | OK77 2 (108) | +44:23 | Jori Arrakoski | 1:27:30 | |
110 | SWE | Långhundra IF (128) | +44:41 | Håkan Brandberg | 1:44:25 | |
111 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä (136) | +44:47 | Matti Tikkanen | 1:27:57 | |
112 | FIN | Akilles OK (83) | +45:12 | Pekka Vuorinen | 1:25:20 | |
113 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat (114) | +45:21 | Pertti Jäkälä | 1:28:12 | |
114 | SWE | HJS-Vansbro OK (132) | +45:26 | EE | 1:25:47 | |
115 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 2 (79) | +45:29 | Thomas Johansson | 1:35:43 | |
116 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (115) | +45:40 | Harri Hollo | 1:29:54 | |
117 | SWE | Täby IS (93) | +46:54 | Stefan Andersson | 1:35:57 | |
118 | SWE | Njurunda OK (153) | +46:58 | Mattias Lindahl | 1:27:31 | |
119 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (86) | +47:11 | Keijo Viilo | 1:21:42 | |
120 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rasti (112) | +47:44 | Kimmo Neuvonen | 1:42:01 | |
121 | FIN | Sippurasti (107) | +48:36 | Marko Uotila | 1:24:44 | |
122 | NOR | Heming OL (149) | +48:49 | Leif Störmer | 1:21:06 | |
123 | SWE | Domnarvets GOIF (143) | +48:54 | Per Leidevall | 1:29:14 | |
124 | SWE | Nyköpings OK (90) | +49:03 | Mats Carlsson | 1:26:25 | |
125 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka (87) | +50:36 | Ari Koivuluoma | 1:23:26 | |
126 | SWE | Tolereds AIK (133) | +50:58 | Martin Johansson | 1:34:12 | |
127 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (137) | +51:08 | Markku Sipponen | 1:31:56 | |
128 | SWE | OK Vargen (180) | +51:10 | A. Abrahamsson | 1:37:50 | |
129 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 2 (135) | +51:29 | Vesa Ryhänen | 1:40:57 | |
130 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot (125) | +52:00 | Ossi Valtonen | 1:46:52 | |
131 | SWE | OK Skuruhäll (102) | +52:04 | Jonas Dalgren | 1:38:21 | |
132 | FIN | Anttolan Urheilijat (126) | +52:08 | Pekka Kiljunen | 1:31:06 | |
133 | FIN | Akilles OK 2 (195) | +52:24 | J.E. Nyström | 1:32:58 | |
134 | SWE | Storviks IF (179) | +52:55 | Torbjörn Eklöv | 1:31:19 | |
135 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (146) | +53:03 | Vesa Tervo | 1:29:55 | |
136 | NOR | Sarpsborg OL (150) | +53:08 | Kjell Holene | 1:37:33 | |
137 | SWE | Gävle OK 2 (131) | +53:36 | Knut Rost | 1:36:16 | |
138 | FIN | Mesikämmenet (158) | +53:41 | Asko Saatsi | 1:26:10 | |
139 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat –37 2 (152) | +53:51 | Jarkko Ryyppö | 1:27:52 | |
140 | URS | Tarton Ilves (155) | +53:54 | Madis Oras | 1:33:10 | |
141 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas (145) | +53:58 | Timo Riukka | 1:26:39 | |
142 | SWE | Skogsluffarnas OK (141) | +54:07 | Ulf Malmborg | 1:37:27 | |
143 | NOR | Kongsberg OL (138) | +56:04 | Ole Håkon Ellingsen | 1:45:36 | |
144 | NOR | Brandval OK (198) | +56:18 | Roar Kjäer | 1:46:55 | |
145 | FIN | Rasti 88 (231) | +56:23 | Jarkko Penttilä | 1:42:59 | |
146 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti –72 2 (122) | +56:53 | Teemu Koho | 1:29:47 | |
147 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (139) | +57:16 | Marko Loukkalahti | 1:33:21 | |
148 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 3 (130) | +57:18 | Antti Virtanen | 1:42:36 | |
149 | SWE | Helsinborg SOK (168) | +57:25 | Mikael Öhgren | 1:34:54 | |
150 | URS | Tallinnan Kalev (173) | +57:33 | Armo Hiie | 1:35:18 | |
151 | NOR | Ringerike OK (154) | +57:37 | Ole Ingesen | 1:38:32 | |
152 | SWE | OK Skogsfalken (111) | +57:43 | Ulf Jungstrand | 1:29:43 | |
153 | SWE | Grycksbo IF (166) | +57:46 | Jonas Boström | 1:35:12 | |
154 | FIN | Kuortaneen Kunto (256) | +57:46 | Tapani Kesti | 1:30:08 | |
155 | SWE | Södertälje IF (140) | +57:56 | Per Spjut | 1:38:28 | |
156 | SWE | Nybro OK (120) | +58:00 | Roger Jansson | 1:30:03 | |
157 | FIN | IF Femman 2 (157) | +58:11 | Kristian Knip | 1:41:00 | |
158 | SWE | Linköpings OK 2 (104) | +58:29 | Per Gustås | 1:33:28 | |
159 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti (121) | +58:35 | Jouni Mähönen | 1:21:47 | |
160 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (148) | +58:41 | Rauno Visa | 1:34:41 | |
161 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY 2 (142) | +58:53 | Jarmo Rönnqvist | 1:33:11 | |
162 | SWE | Västerås SOK (170) | +59:02 | Peter Lundin | 1:35:04 | |
163 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 3 (203) | +1:00:25 | Kennet Olsson | 1:37:56 | |
164 | SWE | Halmstads OK (172) | +1:00:50 | Jan-Olof Svensson | 1:39:43 | |
165 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka (171) | +1:01:23 | Harri Mehto | 1:25:35 | |
166 | FIN | Juvan Urheilijat (151) | +1:01:27 | Juha Kiljunen | 1:53:00 | |
167 | SWE | Turebergs IF (189) | +1:01:52 | Ulf Levin | 1:41:01 | |
168 | SWE | OK Tyr 2 (156) | +1:02:51 | Colin Mcintyre | 1:20:15 | |
169 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (144) | +1:03:11 | Vesa Haapamäki | 1:35:37 | |
170 | SWE | Alfta-Ösa OK (167) | +1:03:24 | Örjan Svahn | 1:26:49 | |
171 | SWE | Tullinge SK 2 (127) | +1:03:26 | Tommy Eriksson | 1:24:12 | |
172 | SWE | Södertälje IF 2 (183) | +1:03:28 | Björn Gustavsson | 1:26:22 | |
173 | SWE | OK Kullingshof (211) | +1:03:32 | Ingvar Ivarsson | 1:36:07 | |
174 | SWE | OK Hammaren (163) | +1:03:34 | Thomas Ivarsson | 1:50:04 | |
175 | SWE | Kovlands IF (134) | +1:03:37 | Torbjörn Bergman | 1:24:51 | |
176 | SWE | Ockelby OK 2 (229) | +1:03:38 | Ulf Engström | 1:27:18 | |
177 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (169) | +1:03:47 | Timo Torpo | 1:42:53 | |
178 | NOR | Eiker OL (208) | +1:04:27 | Arne Dyrkorn | 1:27:42 | |
179 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (196) | +1:05:19 | Mikko Tarkiainen | 1:41:30 | |
180 | SWE | Denseln OK (213) | +1:05:59 | Per Kempe | 1:40:41 | |
181 | FIN | Suunta -941 4 (175) | +1:06:09 | Ari Martikainen | 1:46:19 | |
182 | SWE | Frösö IF (206) | +1:06:26 | Rickard Lindström | 1:46:38 | |
183 | SWE | Norrköpings AIS 2 (274) | +1:08:14 | Andreas Fransson | 1:48:44 | |
184 | SWE | Surahammars SOK (250) | +1:08:17 | Asko Klemola | 1:43:58 | |
185 | SWE | IFK Södertälje 3 (191) | +1:08:19 | Conny Johansson | 1:35:40 | |
186 | SWE | Sundsvalls OK 2 (147) | +1:08:33 | William Nordin | 1:28:56 | |
187 | SWE | Trollhättans SOK 2 (222) | +1:09:05 | Tomas Andersson | 1:38:51 | |
188 | SWE | OK Fyrismalm (266) | +1:09:35 | Urban Freij | 1:32:48 | |
189 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 2 (257) | +1:09:39 | Lauri Röytiö | 1:41:54 | |
190 | FIN | Savon Suunta (192) | +1:09:55 | Hannes Loikkanen | 1:48:44 | |
191 | SWE | KFUM Örebro (178) | +1:10:44 | Tomas Jansson | 1:31:55 | |
192 | NOR | Stjördals-Blink (225) | +1:10:48 | Tor Skulvörstad | 1:32:14 | |
193 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (193) | +1:11:01 | Rauno Huikari | 1:45:37 | |
194 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (223) | +1:11:29 | Pauli Savela | 1:43:48 | |
195 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (181) | +1:11:46 | Kari Korpi | 1:28:49 | |
196 | FIN | Lynx 2 (159) | +1:12:00 | Sami Kivilaakso | 1:40:35 | |
197 | NOR | NTHI 3 (161) | +1:12:06 | Tore E. Aarseth | 1:43:20 | |
198 | SWE | Väsby OK (316) | +1:12:29 | Fredrik Sturensson | 1:36:14 | |
199 | SWE | Leksands OK 2 (243) | +1:12:39 | Stefan Karlsson | 1:35:45 | |
200 | FIN | Lynx 3 (226) | +1:13:21 | Jonas Henriksen | 1:22:15 | |
201 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (201) | +1:13:22 | Petri Virta | 1:47:25 | |
202 | SWE | OK Österåker (177) | +1:13:50 | Stefan Persson | 1:35:10 | |
203 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 (176) | +1:14:00 | Pekka Karinen | 1:26:02 | |
204 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 2 (184) | +1:14:00 | Pauli Rautanen | 1:30:44 | |
205 | FIN | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (278) | +1:14:03 | Toivo Heiskanen | 1:28:05 | |
206 | SWE | Älvsby IF (220) | +1:14:12 | Mats Lundin | 1:44:17 | |
207 | NOR | OK Sör (227) | +1:14:15 | Roald Tveit | 1:37:49 | |
208 | SWE | Ärla IF 2 (215) | +1:14:52 | Stanley Pettersson | 1:31:21 | |
209 | SWE | Rånäs OK (210) | +1:15:11 | Hans Ohlin | 1:41:34 | |
210 | FIN | Ähtärin Urheilijat (259) | +1:15:15 | Tero Heikkilä | 1:31:40 | |
211 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto (204) | +1:15:20 | Mika Rostedt | 1:29:16 | |
212 | FIN | Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat (187) | +1:15:28 | Stefan Malm | 1:41:32 | |
213 | SWE | Rimbo SOK (283) | +1:15:33 | Jonas Mattsson | 1:47:47 | |
214 | SWE | Väddö OK (174) | +1:15:52 | Håkan Karlsson | 1:28:58 | |
215 | FIN | Rasti-Hyry 2 (188) | +1:15:57 | Sakari Heikkinen | 1:50:47 | |
216 | FIN | Nilsiän Nujakka (202) | +1:16:14 | Markku Ihalainen | 1:39:34 | |
217 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (273) | +1:16:23 | Pasi Mäkelä | 1:37:47 | |
218 | NOR | O-52 2 (205) | +1:16:47 | Egil Eriksen | 1:31:54 | |
219 | FIN | Pellon Ponsi (244) | +1:16:51 | Antero Kuusijärvi | 1:43:00 | |
220 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (262) | +1:16:54 | Jukka Nikulainen | 1:25:24 | |
221 | SWE | OK Tor (212) | +1:17:00 | Mats Hagman | 1:40:42 | |
222 | FIN | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (207) | +1:17:01 | Reijo Hyvönen | 1:33:38 | |
223 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (241) | +1:17:02 | Jukka Alho | 1:32:26 | |
224 | SWE | OK Kåre 2 (194) | +1:17:11 | Niclas Boberg | 1:38:33 | |
225 | NOR | IF Sturla 2 (221) | +1:17:13 | Kjetil Ruud | 1:34:13 | |
226 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (182) | +1:17:20 | Markku Järvinen | 1:25:01 | |
227 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (160) | +1:17:44 | Pertti Välimäki | 1:41:22 | |
228 | SWE | IFK Lidingö OK 2 (190) | +1:17:57 | Jonas Carlsson | 1:29:20 | |
229 | FIN | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (268) | +1:18:04 | Petri Hirvonen | 2:01:05 | |
230 | SWE | Rotebro IS (197) | +1:18:08 | Johan Rosen | 1:28:05 | |
231 | SWE | Enebybergs IF (295) | +1:18:13 | C-G. Boström | 1:46:32 | |
232 | FIN | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (246) | +1:18:25 | Juha Turpeinen | 1:55:13 | |
233 | FIN | Kalajokilaakson Oravan Pojat (216) | +1:18:32 | Juha Näpänkangas | 1:28:59 | |
234 | FIN | Mäntän seudun Eräpirkat (233) | +1:18:33 | Mika Papinsaari | 1:51:17 | |
235 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu (232) | +1:18:47 | Mauri Tolvanen | 1:42:15 | |
236 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa (164) | +1:18:52 | Jari Siltanen | 1:51:29 | |
237 | FIN | Rasti-Hyry (165) | +1:19:00 | Pauli Kemppainen | 1:45:51 | |
238 | SWE | IF Tjalve (240) | +1:19:12 | Ulrik Imberg | 1:27:53 | |
239 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (264) | +1:19:17 | Seppo Sorri | 1:51:44 | |
240 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (162) | +1:20:23 | Matti Tulla | 1:33:45 | |
241 | FIN | Nurmeksen Sepot (218) | +1:20:35 | Arto Korhonen | 1:35:30 | |
242 | FIN | Evijärven Urheilijat (311) | +1:20:52 | Keijo Huhmarsalo | 1:34:11 | |
243 | SWE | Sävedalens AIK (186) | +1:22:06 | Per-Anders Edh | 1:35:08 | |
244 | FIN | Ranuan Peura (199) | +1:22:13 | Jyrki Itkonen | 1:37:39 | |
245 | SWE | Vallentuna OK (260) | +1:22:29 | Carl-Arne Malmberg | 1:32:41 | |
246 | SWE | OK Orion 2 (200) | +1:22:35 | Ola Svensson | 1:39:08 | |
247 | FIN | Koo-Vee 2 (247) | +1:22:38 | Sami Päivärinta | 1:31:54 | |
248 | FIN | Närpes OK (309) | +1:22:40 | Fredrik Sandgren | 1:52:11 | |
249 | FIN | IF Minken (230) | +1:22:58 | Fjalar Nilsson | 1:49:23 | |
250 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys (279) | +1:23:05 | Heikki Haapamäki | 1:46:02 | |
251 | SWE | Umeå OK (217) | +1:23:09 | Per Rönnlund | 2:04:33 | |
252 | FIN | Kuusamon Eräveikot (284) | +1:23:26 | Matti Tahkola | 1:37:12 | |
253 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (258) | +1:24:56 | Juhani Lehto | 1:35:33 | |
254 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat 2 (285) | +1:27:33 | Pertti Kanervo | 1:37:12 | |
255 | NOR | Sandefjor OK (209) | +1:27:43 | Jon Nicolaysen | 1:24:11 | |
256 | NOR | OL Flaggträff 2 (236) | +1:27:46 | Jon Arne Glomsrud | 1:36:22 | |
257 | FIN | Enonkosken Urheilijat (321) | +1:27:48 | Arto Sopanen | 1:33:45 | |
258 | FIN | Porin Pyrintö (301) | +1:27:53 | Markku Haapaniemi | 2:14:31 | |
259 | SWE | Snättringe SK (318) | +1:27:55 | Olle Malmring | 1:31:54 | |
260 | FIN | Gamlakarleby IF (235) | +1:28:17 | Håkan Rauma | 1:57:04 | |
261 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (323) | +1:28:53 | Markku Martikainen | 1:34:29 | |
262 | SWE | Säterbygdens OK (224) | +1:28:54 | Olle Rönnols | 1:42:53 | |
263 | SWE | Långhundra IF 2 (271) | +1:29:15 | Anders Olsson | 1:48:48 | |
264 | NOR | OL Trollelg (261) | +1:29:19 | Eskil Åsmul | 1:44:09 | |
265 | FIN | Suunta –941 5 (255) | +1:29:20 | Pekka Sulkula | 1:38:26 | |
266 | NOR | Verdal OK (368) | +1:29:31 | Lars Einar Vik | 1:47:16 | |
267 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (214) | +1:29:33 | Hannu Luhtio | 1:39:04 | |
268 | SWE | OK Kolmården 2 (251) | +1:29:46 | Tomas Karlsson | 1:36:42 | |
269 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (185) | +1:29:51 | Jorma Hirvensalo | 1:39:46 | |
270 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti (219) | +1:29:54 | Jari Seppälä | 1:45:22 | |
271 | FIN | Iisu (253) | +1:30:00 | Timo Rönkkö | 1:50:18 | |
272 | NOR | Oppsal IF (394) | +1:30:01 | Fredrik Steiwer | 1:46:33 | |
273 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti –72 3 (265) | +1:30:36 | Perttu Mäkelä | 1:36:36 | |
274 | SWE | Eksjö SOK (234) | +1:30:37 | Clas-Göran Hööf | 2:16:51 | |
275 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (291) | +1:31:05 | Thomas Rosenberg | 1:38:55 | |
276 | SWE | Sundbybergs IK (263) | +1:31:07 | Per Jansson | 1:52:16 | |
277 | FIN | IF Brahe (252) | +1:31:25 | Tom Stenlund | 1:57:41 | |
278 | FIN | Rastiketut (293) | +1:32:09 | Sakari Pesola | 1:38:00 | |
279 | SWE | OK Ravinen 3 (292) | +1:32:13 | Eidar Lindgren | 1:40:28 | |
280 | FIN | Sumiaisten Kunto (392) | +1:32:15 | Veli-Matti Rytkönen | 1:40:37 | |
281 | NOR | Byåsen IL (239) | +1:32:40 | EE. | 1:46:28 | |
282 | SWE | OK Rodhen (310) | +1:35:09 | Bo Fransson | 1:43:27 | |
283 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat (297) | +1:35:16 | Pasi Jussila | 1:51:51 | |
284 | SWE | Tullinge SK 3 (228) | +1:35:27 | Tony Dalebrand | 1:46:03 | |
285 | FIN | Iisalmen Visa (324) | +1:36:48 | Pentti Pohjola | 1:47:18 | |
286 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 3 (254) | +1:37:03 | Sami Korhonen | 1:52:33 | |
287 | SWE | Motala AIF (280) | +1:37:14 | Jerry Johansson | 1:35:45 | |
288 | FIN | Suunta –57 (296) | +1:37:20 | Tommi Myllynen | 1:33:06 | |
289 | FIN | Suunta 2000 (277) | +1:37:36 | Jouni Polvela | 1:43:50 | |
290 | SWE | Stockholms OK (303) | +1:37:50 | Christer Hördell | 1:53:59 | |
291 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat –52 (270) | +1:38:29 | Timo Kokko | 1:33:50 | |
292 | SWE | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (238) | +1:38:57 | Peter Ramström | 1:47:21 | |
293 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (376) | +1:39:56 | Kaj-Olof Lindgren | 1:53:49 | |
294 | SWE | Söderhamns OK (308) | +1:39:58 | Bengt Persson | 1:45:50 | |
295 | SWE | Gagnefs OK (322) | +1:40:01 | Matias Hedberg | 1:38:35 | |
296 | FIN | Pargas IF 3 (282) | +1:40:05 | Tommi Joelsson | 1:45:35 | |
297 | SWE | OK Njudung (267) | +1:40:17 | Bo Hultgren | 1:48:28 | |
298 | SWE | Seskarö IF (413) | +1:40:22 | Bo Svedlund | 1:49:00 | |
299 | FIN | Karkki-Rasti (237) | +1:40:57 | Kari Nyman | 1:41:56 | |
300 | NOR | Notodden OL (338) | +1:41:06 | Morten Strand | 1:46:38 | |
301 | SWE | IFK Enskede (286) | +1:41:08 | Fredrik Sjökvist | 1:55:56 | |
302 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske 2 (353) | +1:41:18 | Reijo Anttila | 1:58:40 | |
303 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske (302) | +1:41:58 | Pekka Leskinen | 1:58:39 | |
304 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka (349) | +1:42:55 | Reijo Haaja | 1:36:46 | |
305 | FIN | Haapajärven Kiilat (355) | +1:43:52 | Hannu Niemelä | 1:31:43 | |
306 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (245) | +1:44:40 | Reijo Hautamäki | 1:26:43 | |
307 | FIN | Alajärven Ankkurit (416) | +1:44:49 | Timo-Jaakko Joensuu | 1:44:17 | |
308 | SWE | Skogslöparna (248) | +1:44:58 | Jens Westin | 1:41:11 | |
309 | SWE | Järla IF (290) | +1:44:58 | Jonathan Lindell | 1:53:32 | |
310 | SWE | Bodens BK (272) | +1:44:59 | Ulf Johansson | 1:31:40 | |
311 | SWE | Avesta OK 2 (329) | +1:45:02 | Hans Käck | 1:55:36 | |
312 | SWE | SOL Tranås (249) | +1:45:03 | Magnus Johansson | 1:41:23 | |
313 | SWE | Mälarhöjdens IK (298) | +1:45:17 | Christoffer Norrman | 1:51:11 | |
314 | FIN | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (366) | +1:45:22 | Pekka Rahkonen | 1:46:45 | |
315 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (364) | +1:45:27 | Jari Vihakara | 1:48:02 | |
316 | SWE | Tyresö SOK (287) | +1:45:42 | Hans Levin | 1:44:53 | |
317 | FIN | Jurvan Voima (347) | +1:47:06 | Markku Syrjälä | 1:39:28 | |
318 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä (315) | +1:47:26 | Jukka Kielinen | 1:41:04 | |
319 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat (351) | +1:47:28 | Riku Rintanen | 1:44:52 | |
320 | SWE | OK Motala (427) | +1:47:35 | Jonas Lindell | 2:04:14 | |
321 | FIN | Pieksämäen Veikot (326) | +1:47:36 | Jari Lehtonen | 1:23:31 | |
322 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (344) | +1:47:37 | Toni Soini | 1:43:17 | |
323 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 4 (328) | +1:47:39 | Eino Kinnunen | 1:45:10 | |
324 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (452) | +1:47:42 | Jouni Hotti | 1:41:15 | |
325 | FIN | Järvenpään Isku (360) | +1:47:50 | Harri Siren | 1:38:37 | |
326 | FIN | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (317) | +1:47:59 | Rauno Lemmetti | 1:52:17 | |
327 | FIN | Rastikarhut 3 (269) | +1:48:04 | Tuomo Mikkola | 1:40:19 | |
328 | FIN | OK Terjärv (330) | +1:48:06 | Christer Forsberg | 1:56:38 | |
329 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (304) | +1:48:24 | Jouko Iso-Markku | 1:34:59 | |
330 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti 2 (289) | +1:48:29 | Teuvo Peltola | 1:38:46 | |
331 | NOR | Frol IL (448) | +1:48:31 | Ivar Reinås | 1:37:34 | |
332 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (275) | +1:49:11 | Jorma Sipilä | 1:38:18 | |
333 | SWE | Arboga OK (242) | +1:49:47 | Andreas Nilsson | 1:57:19 | |
334 | FIN | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (325) | +1:49:49 | Markku Paloniemi | 1:45:06 | |
335 | FIN | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (371) | +1:49:50 | Ari Haikala | 2:13:14 | |
336 | FIN | Nastolan Terä (276) | +1:49:51 | Juha Lehto | 1:39:17 | |
337 | FIN | Oulun Tarmo 2 (398) | +1:49:52 | Simo Keltamäki | 1:34:57 | |
338 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (343) | +1:49:54 | Harri Vänttinen | 1:45:13 | |
339 | FIN | Kuoreveden Kärki (348) | +1:50:00 | Kari Pärssinen | 1:33:48 | |
340 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (363) | +1:50:01 | Seppo Nurisalo | 1:37:47 | |
341 | FIN | OK Järven (345) | +1:50:06 | Mikael Nyholm | 1:51:33 | |
342 | FIN | Alatornion Pirkat (583) | +1:50:07 | Risto Luodonpää | 1:00:56 | |
343 | FIN | IF Åland (357) | +1:50:14 | Markus Karlsson | 1:45:44 | |
344 | FIN | Liedon Parma 4 (396) | +1:52:04 | Martti Kemppi | 1:42:18 | |
345 | SWE | Järfälla OK 2 (336) | +1:52:06 | Ulf Radlev | 1:40:06 | |
346 | NOR | A.L. Trollo (294) | +1:52:13 | Arvid Röed | 1:27:11 | |
347 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (281) | +1:52:32 | Vesa Kelomaa | 1:34:55 | |
348 | FIN | Piikkiön Kehitys (405) | +1:52:35 | Reijo Kummala | 1:38:03 | |
349 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 7 (305) | +1:53:19 | Pasi Kinnari | 1:59:09 | |
350 | FIN | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (337) | +1:53:51 | Tommi Grannholm | 1:42:01 | |
351 | FIN | Hinnerjoen Yritys (437) | +1:53:59 | Reijo Ojala | 1:43:19 | |
352 | FIN | Västerås SOK 2 (300) | +1:54:01 | Lars Lindblom | 1:33:15 | |
353 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (377) | +1:54:05 | Esa Vesterinen | 1:50:23 | |
354 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (350) | +1:54:56 | Petri Mustonen | 1:30:57 | |
355 | FIN | Sippurasti 2 (299) | +1:55:19 | Antti Karvinen | 1:34:12 | |
356 | FIN | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (408) | +1:55:37 | Marko Teppinen | 1:43:21 | |
357 | FIN | Miehikkälän Vilkas (332) | +1:55:46 | Johan Uusitalo | 1:57:29 | |
358 | FIN | Haukiputaan Heitto (383) | +1:55:56 | Marko Pikkarainen | 1:31:52 | |
359 | SWE | Rotebro IS 2 (428) | +1:56:27 | Sven Hedman | 1:44:15 | |
360 | FIN | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat (334) | +1:57:41 | Petri Asikainen | 1:27:54 | |
361 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (319) | +1:57:42 | Esa Pietiläinen | 1:45:35 | |
362 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 2 (346) | +1:57:45 | Pekka Järvinen | 1:25:29 | |
363 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 2 (441) | +1:57:48 | Jorma Vehmanen | 1:37:05 | |
364 | FIN | Uuraisten Urheilijat (307) | +1:57:50 | Jukka Kauranen | 1:45:46 | |
365 | FIN | Pertunmaan Ponnistajat (313) | +1:58:04 | Kari Lahti | 1:39:09 | |
366 | FIN | Olavin Rasti (406) | +1:58:05 | Jukka Pyykönen | 1:48:21 | |
367 | FIN | Haminan Tarmo (333) | +1:58:12 | Marko Husu | 1:39:09 | |
368 | NOR | OL Pan (354) | +1:58:56 | Vidar Wiig | 2:07:35 | |
369 | FIN | OK Orren 2 (393) | +1:59:02 | Stig Danielsson | 2:04:55 | |
370 | FIN | Lapin Veikot (320) | +2:00:20 | Tapio Julkunen | 1:54:15 | |
371 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko 2 (306) | +2:00:43 | Vesa Tyysteri | 1:37:16 | |
372 | FIN | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist. (342) | +2:01:10 | Veli Tolonen | 1:44:25 | |
373 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus (288) | +2:01:12 | Petri Moisio | 1:31:08 | |
374 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (339) | +2:01:19 | Tapani Ojala | 1:44:07 | |
375 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (335) | +2:02:46 | Sami Friman | 1:39:46 | |
376 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (362) | +2:02:59 | Jukka Engström | 1:36:32 | |
377 | FIN | Oulun NMKYn Urheilijat (409) | +2:03:04 | Kari Koistinen | 1:53:24 | |
378 | SWE | Bjursås OK (312) | +2:03:09 | Stefan Bortas | 1:51:14 | |
379 | FIN | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (450) | +2:03:24 | Reima Liikkanen | 2:05:20 | |
380 | FIN | Vörå IF (365) | +2:03:31 | Harry Kullas | 2:12:08 | |
381 | FIN | Kemijärven Urheilijat (439) | +2:03:47 | Mika Tommola | 1:35:46 | |
382 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat (314) | +2:03:49 | Hannu Tamminen | 1:47:14 | |
383 | FIN | Rasti-Perniö (407) | +2:04:10 | Tero Kokko | 1:42:48 | |
384 | FIN | Maarian Mahti (341) | +2:04:45 | Juhani Jokinen | 1:43:41 | |
385 | FIN | Kaavin Kaiku (504) | +2:06:46 | Lauri Koponen | 2:14:20 | |
386 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (429) | +2:07:25 | Ilkka Ojapalo | 1:33:37 | |
387 | FIN | Maarian Mahti 2 (401) | +2:07:38 | Jarkko Vuorinen | 1:36:49 | |
388 | FIN | Siilin Rasti (331) | +2:07:42 | Eino Karppinen | 1:38:23 | |
389 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (425) | +2:07:46 | Timo Lehtonen | 1:46:27 | |
390 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (415) | +2:07:53 | Tauno Haapasaari | 1:31:23 | |
391 | SWE | Säffle OK (421) | +2:07:56 | Per Ivermark | 1:47:04 | |
392 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (481) | +2:08:04 | Asko Virtanen | 1:39:37 | |
393 | FIN | Malax IF (356) | +2:08:39 | Johan Holmback | 1:38:49 | |
394 | FIN | Simpeleen Urheilijat (340) | +2:09:07 | Pertti Timonen | 1:50:18 | |
395 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 3 (358) | +2:09:17 | Toivo Setälä | 1:47:38 | |
396 | FIN | OK77 3 (403) | +2:09:18 | Daniel Backman | 1:31:36 | |
397 | SWE | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (499) | +2:09:23 | Allan Sunnergren | 1:49:16 | |
398 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 3 (378) | +2:09:26 | Matti Vänni | 1:35:30 | |
399 | SWE | Gotlands Bro OK (390) | +2:09:33 | Tony Lövdahl | 2:00:27 | |
400 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (352) | +2:10:40 | Juhani Toimela | 1:52:36 | |
401 | FIN | Mellunkylän Kontio (440) | +2:10:59 | Tapio Numminen | 1:38:15 | |
402 | FIN | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (395) | +2:11:01 | E E | 1:41:43 | |
403 | FIN | Valkealan Kajo (449) | +2:11:04 | Risto Laari | 1:47:03 | |
404 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä 2 (370) | +2:11:32 | Antti Virkki | 1:48:08 | |
405 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (402) | +2:11:44 | Toni Haapala | 1:47:14 | |
406 | FIN | Turengin Sarastus (435) | +2:11:51 | T Tt | 1:40:11 | |
407 | FIN | Parkanon Urheilijat (417) | +2:12:26 | Raimo Laurila | 2:16:30 | |
408 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu 3 (391) | +2:12:34 | Martti Hiiri | 2:00:24 | |
409 | FIN | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (400) | +2:12:51 | Raimo Kaukonen | 1:38:52 | |
410 | FIN | IK Falken (475) | +2:13:21 | Henrik Nylund | 1:59:37 | |
411 | DEN | Helsingör SOK (386) | +2:13:41 | ? | 1:52:31 | |
412 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (414) | +2:13:48 | Rauno Suihko | 1:47:34 | |
413 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (521) | +2:14:08 | Esa Huotari | 2:02:25 | |
414 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 6 (412) | +2:14:12 | Kimmo Virtanen | 1:42:30 | |
415 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (423) | +2:14:16 | Kari Kinnari | 1:40:31 | |
416 | FIN | Ylivieskan Kuula (379) | +2:15:04 | Seppo Nisula | 2:05:45 | |
417 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa 2 (380) | +2:15:31 | Jyrki Matikainen | 1:37:10 | |
418 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (359) | +2:15:52 | Tapio Kujala | 1:47:35 | |
419 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu 3 (434) | +2:16:08 | Eero Leppäkorpi | 1:43:21 | |
420 | FIN | Maarian Mahti 3 (387) | +2:17:02 | Kari Tikka | 1:41:33 | |
421 | FIN | Inkeroisten Terho (461) | +2:17:06 | Pertti Ihalainen | 1:39:55 | |
422 | TCH | Jiska Novy Bor (446) | +2:17:09 | Pavel Gorcica | 1:50:51 | |
423 | FIN | Suunta-Veikot (389) | +2:17:19 | Matti Ahokas | 1:44:36 | |
424 | NOR | Kristiansand OK (327) | +2:17:25 | Espen Danevad | 2:08:28 | |
425 | FIN | Ivosport (447) | +2:17:34 | Lauri Laitinen | 1:45:10 | |
426 | FIN | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (367) | +2:18:03 | Olli Levola | 1:59:06 | |
427 | FIN | OK Järven 2 (480) | +2:18:05 | Lars Lindholm | 1:45:17 | |
428 | FIN | OK Orient (375) | +2:19:08 | E Ff | 1:55:00 | |
429 | FIN | Salon Viesti (420) | +2:19:14 | Ari Lindblom | 1:55:18 | |
430 | FIN | Kauhavan Visa (422) | +2:20:47 | Ari Mäkinen | 1:48:34 | |
431 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 4 (381) | +2:20:50 | Seppo Sorjonen | 1:54:34 | |
432 | FIN | Espoon Akilles (385) | +2:20:54 | Aimo Ruohoniemi | 1:48:13 | |
433 | FIN | Pielaveden Sampo 2 (453) | +2:20:57 | Ari Niiranen | 2:01:38 | |
434 | FIN | Rasti 88 2 (464) | +2:21:02 | Eino Schwartz | 1:45:31 | |
435 | FIN | Espoon Tapiot (463) | +2:21:07 | Matti Toppari | 1:54:28 | |
436 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (485) | +2:21:10 | Mikko Mattila | 1:51:57 | |
437 | FIN | Säkylän Urheilijat (418) | +2:21:12 | Jari Lintunen | 1:57:29 | |
438 | FIN | Rastikarhut 4 (433) | +2:21:30 | Arvo Jonkka | 1:36:22 | |
439 | FIN | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (411) | +2:21:49 | Kalevi Hirsimäki | 1:58:02 | |
440 | FIN | Rastivarsat 2 (438) | +2:22:16 | Arto Peterzens | 1:36:37 | |
441 | FIN | Santahaminan varuskunnan Urhei (526) | +2:23:16 | Kari Karmala | 1:56:45 | |
442 | FIN | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (458) | +2:23:19 | Pekka Kinnunen | 1:39:11 | |
443 | FIN | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 2 (472) | +2:24:10 | Seppo Halttunen | 1:51:31 | |
444 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas 3 (382) | +2:24:22 | Jorma Sakko | 1:51:42 | |
445 | FIN | Sahalahden Kunto (551) | +2:24:24 | Veikko Gröndahl | 1:51:55 | |
446 | FIN | Enon Kisa-Pojat (361) | +2:24:27 | Jouko Sivonen | 1:48:25 | |
447 | FIN | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (404) | +2:24:39 | Eero Karjalainen | 1:55:07 | |
448 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (556) | +2:25:27 | Timo Huhtala | 1:40:06 | |
449 | FIN | IF Femman 3 (451) | +2:25:29 | Anders Knip | 1:50:13 | |
450 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (432) | +2:25:31 | Markku Hiekka | 1:51:53 | |
451 | SWE | Valbo AIF (369) | +2:25:35 | Håkan Persson | 1:47:54 | |
452 | FIN | Epilän Esa (384) | +2:25:38 | Juha Ketola | 1:55:35 | |
453 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 4 (501) | +2:25:42 | Heikki Penttinen | 1:51:58 | |
454 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (372) | +2:25:55 | Mikko Koivisto | 1:44:10 | |
455 | SWE | OK Tisaren 2 (397) | +2:26:07 | Per Erik Andren | 1:53:39 | |
456 | FIN | Hartolan Voima (419) | +2:26:43 | Jussi Lehtinen | 1:41:10 | |
457 | FIN | Hartolan Voima 2 (467) | +2:26:56 | Esa Einonen | 1:51:12 | |
458 | SWE | OK Vilse 87 (410) | +2:27:00 | Håkan Henmyr | 2:08:14 | |
459 | SWE | Solna OK (436) | +2:27:29 | Åke Johansson | 1:43:09 | |
460 | FIN | Haminan Varuskunnan Urheilijat (388) | +2:27:33 | Osmo Huopainen | 1:55:32 | |
461 | FIN | Posion Pyrintö (511) | +2:27:36 | Olavi Ollila | 2:10:29 | |
462 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 3 (430) | +2:29:13 | Veikko Huhtinen | 1:49:01 | |
463 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (443) | +2:29:17 | Jarmo Kattilakoski | 1:40:03 | |
464 | FIN | Suunta -941 6 (490) | +2:29:30 | Matti Björkman | 1:34:41 | |
465 | FIN | OK Orient 2 (477) | +2:29:42 | N N | 1:52:41 | |
466 | FIN | Himangan Urheilijat (471) | +2:30:52 | Tommi Viitasaari | 2:06:46 | |
467 | NOR | OK Sör 3 (483) | +2:30:54 | Magne Moy | 1:53:15 | |
468 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 2 (457) | +2:30:56 | Taisto Haapamäki | 2:06:44 | |
469 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (489) | +2:31:00 | Jarkko Mustonen | 2:03:15 | |
470 | FIN | Porvoon Urheilijat (426) | +2:31:03 | Kalervo Huttunen | 1:45:54 | |
471 | FIN | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (479) | +2:31:10 | Jukka Niinikoski | 1:45:09 | |
472 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (459) | +2:31:13 | Pentti Haanpää | 1:56:05 | |
473 | FIN | Luumäen Rasti (373) | +2:31:15 | Matti Meuronen | 1:46:36 | |
474 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (484) | +2:31:17 | Veli-Matti Töyli | 1:39:10 | |
475 | FIN | Oriveden Ponnistus (444) | +2:31:21 | Jarmo Karhu | 2:16:44 | |
476 | FIN | Rautalammin Urheilijat (544) | +2:32:35 | Terho Oksanen | 1:59:45 | |
477 | FIN | Kälviän Tarmo (468) | +2:32:39 | Kauko Jylhä | 2:11:45 | |
478 | FIN | Liedon Parma 3 (399) | +2:32:48 | Timo Grönroos | 1:53:45 | |
479 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (488) | +2:33:00 | Marko Koskiaho | 1:46:56 | |
480 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (513) | +2:33:23 | Jorma Pellikka | 1:49:22 | |
481 | SWE | Haparanda OK (632) | +2:33:58 | Stefan Lauri | 1:57:40 | |
482 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (374) | +2:34:05 | E Eee | 1:51:04 | |
483 | NOR | SK Freidig (482) | +2:34:08 | Erik Aalde | 1:45:46 | |
484 | FIN | Päijät-Rasti K (455) | +2:34:24 | Eero Lampi | 1:59:25 | |
485 | FIN | Mikkelin varuskunnan Urheilija (576) | +2:34:29 | Reino Pesonen | 1:45:05 | |
486 | FIN | Haukiputaan Veikot (519) | +2:34:33 | Markku Huotari | 2:01:22 | |
487 | FIN | Suunta -941 9 (666) | +2:34:41 | Riku Iisakka | 1:45:10 | |
488 | FIN | Vierumäen Jytinä (552) | +2:34:58 | Pasi Hyyryläinen | 2:08:10 | |
489 | FIN | Laukaan Urheilijat (445) | +2:35:17 | Tuomas Korhonen | 1:41:15 | |
490 | FIN | Kannuksen Ura (470) | +2:35:20 | Kari Mäki-Ullakko | 1:50:21 | |
491 | FIN | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (431) | +2:35:23 | Jaakko Hirvonen | 2:05:28 | |
492 | FIN | Raision Kuula (506) | +2:35:27 | Esko Tarvainen | 2:11:17 | |
493 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 5 (486) | +2:35:35 | Seppo Riipinen | 1:39:28 | |
494 | NOR | Kongsvinger IL (507) | +2:35:47 | Ulf Brenna | 1:58:55 | |
495 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 5 (529) | +2:35:49 | Veikko Nurkka | 1:51:16 | |
496 | FIN | Nastolan Terä 2 (542) | +2:35:51 | Jarmo Pulkkinen | 2:03:16 | |
497 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 3 (502) | +2:35:54 | Juha-Matti Loikas | 2:03:32 | |
498 | FIN | Liedon Parma 5 (498) | +2:37:16 | Timo A Laine | 1:57:45 | |
499 | FIN | Haapajärven Kiilat 2 (532) | +2:37:45 | Jukka Korhonen | 1:53:55 | |
500 | FIN | Koo-Vee 3 (424) | +2:37:49 | Pekka Jantunen | 2:09:50 | |
501 | FIN | Suunta -57 4 (545) | +2:38:14 | Reijo Mouhu | 1:43:50 | |
502 | FIN | Haagan Terä (684) | +2:38:28 | Jarkko Rantanen | 1:51:58 | |
503 | FIN | Nivalan Urheilijat (469) | +2:38:38 | Esko Linna | 1:55:29 | |
504 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko 3 (516) | +2:38:47 | Antero Kärkkäinen | 1:52:29 | |
505 | FIN | Punkalaitumen Kunto (536) | +2:38:50 | Pentti Kuusela | 2:05:06 | |
506 | FIN | Kajaanin Kuohu (487) | +2:38:53 | Arto Härkönen | 1:54:15 | |
507 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 7 (497) | +2:38:56 | Ilmo Leinonen | 2:10:52 | |
508 | FIN | Karkki-Rasti 2 (564) | +2:39:09 | Ahti Tyysteri | 2:03:33 | |
509 | FIN | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (672) | +2:39:12 | Esa Toivonen | 1:54:17 | |
510 | FIN | Juuan Jänne (525) | +2:39:18 | Timo Kokkonen | 1:44:57 | |
511 | FIN | KFUM Örebro 2 (454) | +2:40:24 | Claes Carlsson | 1:55:27 | |
512 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (465) | +2:40:32 | Jan Lainema | 1:52:47 | |
513 | FIN | Rovaniemen varuskunnan Urheili (509) | +2:41:30 | Eero Pajula | 1:58:08 | |
514 | SWE | IFK Strängnäs (539) | +2:41:58 | Kim Sandell | 1:52:24 | |
515 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (442) | +2:42:26 | Petri Palmunen | 1:57:58 | |
516 | FIN | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (568) | +2:42:30 | Reko Hytönen | 1:56:17 | |
517 | FIN | Luumäen Rasti 2 (535) | +2:42:44 | Pertti Koljonen | 1:57:54 | |
518 | FIN | Savitaipaleen Urheilijat (505) | +2:42:48 | Raimo Kauppi | 1:59:14 | |
519 | FIN | Hyytiälän Urheilijat 2 (657) | +2:42:55 | Eero Poikonen | 2:06:54 | |
520 | FIN | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (575) | +2:43:00 | Juha Tolppi | 2:03:17 | |
521 | FIN | Elimäen Vauhti (602) | +2:43:03 | Matti Knuutila | 2:10:18 | |
522 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (543) | +2:43:08 | Paavo Leivo | 1:52:20 | |
523 | FIN | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (520) | +2:43:11 | Jouni Virtanen | 1:51:46 | |
524 | FIN | Suunta -941 7 (537) | +2:43:14 | Esa Toom | 1:48:36 | |
525 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä 3 (531) | +2:43:36 | Markku Huostila | 1:54:12 | |
526 | FIN | Heinolan Isku (492) | +2:43:44 | Heimo Pulkkinen | 2:07:45 | |
527 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (474) | +2:43:50 | Jouni Huttunen | 1:53:45 | |
528 | SWE | OK Milan 2 (493) | +2:43:55 | Jonas Carlsson | 1:59:39 | |
529 | FIN | Taivassalon Tahti (515) | +2:43:58 | Vesa Hansen | 1:58:05 | |
530 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (500) | +2:44:00 | Esko Hakala | 2:16:17 | |
531 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (658) | +2:44:02 | Pertti Syrjänen | 1:50:05 | |
532 | FIN | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (586) | +2:44:05 | Jussi Peltoniemi | 2:22:07 | |
533 | FIN | Utin Varuskunnan Urheilijat (491) | +2:44:07 | Antti Kuljukka | 2:08:58 | |
534 | FIN | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (540) | +2:44:10 | Tarmo Kontturi | 2:22:34 | |
535 | FIN | Konneveden Urheilijat (655) | +2:44:28 | Jukka Varis | 2:27:14 | |
536 | NOR | OK Sör 2 (517) | +2:44:41 | Stein Coward | 1:37:58 | |
537 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat (473) | +2:44:44 | Pekka Patana | 2:08:33 | |
538 | FIN | Loimaan Jankko (553) | +2:44:46 | Martti Vaittinen | 1:44:14 | |
539 | FIN | Suosmeren Salpa (569) | +2:44:49 | Markku Nurminen | 1:59:44 | |
540 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (596) | +2:44:55 | Jukka Katajisto | 2:00:16 | |
541 | SWE | IK Hellas (612) | +2:44:58 | Kjell Wåhlgren | 2:23:56 | |
542 | FIN | Turun Visat (528) | +2:45:01 | Matti Partanen | 2:14:19 | |
543 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (460) | +2:46:21 | Lasse Myllyaho | 2:11:14 | |
544 | FIN | Vallan Suunta (609) | +2:46:27 | Reijo Saine | 2:14:17 | |
545 | FIN | Korian Varuskunnan Urheilijat (496) | +2:46:46 | Mika Kirjavainen | 2:14:23 | |
546 | DEN | OK Öst Birkeröd (640) | +2:48:09 | Jan Jakobsen | 2:03:57 | |
547 | FIN | Viipurin Reipas (584) | +2:48:33 | Risto Kalapudas | 1:45:25 | |
548 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 4 (533) | +2:48:36 | Pasi Heikkinen | 1:57:38 | |
549 | FIN | Pelson Suo-Pojat (510) | +2:48:43 | Risto Näppä | 1:50:42 | |
550 | FIN | Kimito SF (495) | +2:48:47 | Bo-Eric Ahlgren | 2:04:37 | |
551 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (508) | +2:48:58 | Matti Gustafsson | 1:59:25 | |
552 | FIN | Kuopion Poliisi-Urh. (562) | +2:49:13 | Eino Launonen | 2:13:50 | |
553 | FIN | Lohimaan Rasti (466) | +2:49:17 | Jussi Hytönen | 2:05:14 | |
554 | FIN | Urjalan Urheilijat (462) | +2:49:53 | Timo Tähtinen | 2:16:19 | |
555 | FIN | Karjaan Ura (546) | +2:49:59 | Kai Nyberg | 1:53:06 | |
556 | FIN | IK Falken 2 (608) | +2:50:18 | Jan-Erik Söderlund | 2:00:56 | |
557 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 4 (494) | +2:50:23 | Matti Tiiva | 1:51:14 | |
558 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (514) | +2:50:27 | Pekka Puolimatka | 1:47:15 | |
559 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (476) | +2:50:48 | Kari Suokas | 2:06:44 | |
560 | FIN | Lynx 4 (512) | +2:51:16 | Johan Lindelöf | 2:07:01 | |
561 | FIN | Hyvinkään Ponteva 4 (524) | +2:52:16 | Raimo Uutinen | 1:34:05 | |
562 | FIN | Haminan Tarmo 2 (518) | +2:52:18 | Vesa Lahtela | 1:49:47 | |
563 | SWE | IFK Tumba (478) | +2:52:20 | Per Ericsson | 1:52:31 | |
564 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (547) | +2:53:19 | Terho Ojanperä | 2:09:07 | |
565 | FIN | Huhtasuon Kisa (456) | +2:53:30 | Mikko Laitinen | 2:47:11 | |
566 | SWE | Svärdsjö IF/Stora Skedvi (503) | +2:53:33 | Lars Duhlin | 2:24:08 | |
567 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (577) | +2:53:37 | Perttu Turku | 2:29:35 | |
568 | SWE | Skarpnäcks OL (555) | +2:53:59 | Christer Bergman | 2:26:20 | |
569 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 3 (549) | +2:54:32 | Pasi Virtanen | 2:05:04 | |
570 | FIN | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (570) | +2:54:35 | Sauli Pitkänen | 2:00:28 | |
571 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (523) | +2:54:58 | Martti Varis | 1:51:45 | |
572 | SWE | Trosabygdens OK (530) | +2:55:04 | Joakim Östlund | 2:00:45 | |
573 | FIN | Piikkiön Karhu (618) | +2:55:06 | Hannu Grönholm | 1:43:29 | |
574 | FIN | Pargas IF 4 (636) | +2:55:14 | Patrik Engström | 1:45:35 | |
575 | FIN | Lieksan Rasti 2 (558) | +2:56:01 | Olli Honkanen | 2:01:33 | |
576 | FIN | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (595) | +2:56:13 | Petri Järvinen | 2:12:13 | |
577 | FIN | Siilin Rasti 2 (579) | +2:56:17 | Tapio Tenhunen | 1:55:38 | |
578 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (587) | +2:56:20 | Matti Talja | 2:04:10 | |
579 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (566) | +2:56:30 | Pentti Vaittinen | 2:07:09 | |
580 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 7 (580) | +2:56:37 | Jussi Päivärinta | 2:10:11 | |
581 | FIN | Lievestuoreen Kisa (578) | +2:56:43 | Markku Holmstedt | 2:04:26 | |
582 | FIN | Iisu 2 (560) | +2:56:45 | Pentti Lautala | 2:21:42 | |
583 | FIN | Suolahden Urho (561) | +2:56:54 | Antero Pellinen | 1:54:18 | |
584 | SWE | IFK Norrköping (614) | +2:57:14 | Bertil Wahlqvist | 2:02:23 | |
585 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (617) | +2:57:18 | Jouko Nurmiainen | 1:46:26 | |
586 | FIN | Siikaisten Sisu (581) | +2:57:22 | Kari Virtanen | 2:07:46 | |
587 | FIN | Kiuruveden Jänne (611) | +2:57:25 | Veli-P Kastarinen | 1:48:24 | |
588 | FIN | Salon Vilpas (541) | +2:57:33 | Antero Vuorinen | 2:24:18 | |
589 | FIN | Akilles OK 3 (571) | +2:58:02 | Börje Alden | 1:54:55 | |
590 | FIN | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (534) | +2:58:21 | Pekka Peltoniemi | 2:14:07 | |
591 | FIN | Köyliön Lallit (597) | +2:59:25 | Jarkko Leppimäki | 2:01:08 | |
592 | FIN | Lemin Eskot (572) | +2:59:50 | Risto Kiljunen | 1:56:34 | |
593 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (522) | +2:59:53 | Seppo Ruuskanen | 1:40:51 | |
594 | FIN | Rautjärven Urheilijat (703) | +2:59:54 | Ari Kosunen | 1:47:39 | |
595 | FIN | Perttelin Peikot (610) | +3:00:09 | Kari Rastas | 1:47:51 | |
596 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 8 (683) | +3:00:50 | Jussi Heikkinen | 1:41:39 | |
597 | FIN | Nurmeksen Sepot 2 (527) | +3:01:08 | Pekka Kortelainen | 1:42:03 | |
598 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 3 (600) | +3:01:31 | Ilkka Aholainen | 1:49:29 | |
599 | SWE | Kjula-Standard OK 2 (565) | +3:01:37 | Hans Israelsson | 2:06:53 | |
600 | NOR | Eidsvoll OL (652) | +3:01:43 | Jan Harald Rötterud | 2:29:05 | |
601 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat (538) | +3:01:55 | Teuvo Jalonen | 2:09:43 | |
602 | FIN | Espoon Akilles 2 (590) | +3:02:57 | Pasi Erkkilä | 1:53:41 | |
603 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu 4 (722) | +3:05:37 | Pasi Isoniemi | 1:48:51 | |
604 | FIN | Pekolan Isku (647) | +3:06:12 | Seppo Mäkinen | 2:02:13 | |
605 | FIN | Rajamäen Kehitys (651) | +3:07:45 | Tero Rönkä | 1:58:50 | |
606 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys 2 (593) | +3:08:00 | Kauko Törhönen | 2:12:08 | |
607 | FIN | Sippurasti 3 (603) | +3:08:09 | Ari Peltonen | 1:50:27 | |
608 | FIN | Suunta 2000 2 (634) | +3:08:13 | Matti Ollikainen | 2:07:37 | |
609 | FIN | Sippurasti 5 (613) | +3:08:16 | Jouni Vainio | 1:53:14 | |
610 | FIN | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (591) | +3:08:19 | Eero Hautala | 1:49:16 | |
611 | FIN | Epilän Esa 2 (548) | +3:08:28 | Jaska Peltonen | 2:05:17 | |
612 | FIN | Rovaniemen Lappi (641) | +3:08:32 | Seppo Koivuharju | 2:20:55 | |
613 | NOR | Stjördals-Blink 2 (615) | +3:09:25 | Knut Jöstein Sätnan | 2:19:56 | |
614 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (663) | +3:09:53 | Matti Kokkonen | 2:15:31 | |
615 | FIN | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseura (594) | +3:10:00 | Matti Mannonen | 1:54:19 | |
616 | FIN | Savon Suunta 3 (567) | +3:10:04 | Raimo Aholainen | 1:49:03 | |
617 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske 3 (686) | +3:10:08 | Jari Suominen | 2:15:39 | |
618 | FIN | Lynx 7 (589) | +3:10:13 | Kristian Engblom | 1:42:01 | |
619 | FIN | Tampereen NMKYn Urheilijat (585) | +3:10:23 | Jussi Karjalainen | 1:52:38 | |
620 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 4 (649) | +3:10:25 | Ismo Fleming | 2:25:56 | |
621 | SWE | OK Sting (884) | +3:10:27 | Rune Eriksson | 2:38:09 | |
622 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 3 (599) | +3:10:51 | Väinö Paunuvuori | 1:51:49 | |
623 | FIN | Rastikarhut 5 (656) | +3:11:23 | Hannu Hirvi | 2:15:42 | |
624 | FIN | Haapamäen Urheilijat (624) | +3:11:29 | Seppo Nieminen | 1:59:00 | |
625 | FIN | Suunta -57 2 (554) | +3:11:33 | Jukka Aaltonen | 1:55:58 | |
626 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka 3 (559) | +3:12:04 | Martti Pyykkönen | 1:59:52 | |
627 | FIN | IBM Sport Club (635) | +3:12:10 | Kurt Lönnqvist | 1:59:56 | |
628 | FIN | Littoisten Loiske (627) | +3:13:28 | Jouko Suominen | 1:59:00 | |
629 | FIN | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (621) | +3:13:32 | Harri Ahola | 2:09:47 | |
630 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 7 (628) | +3:13:37 | Saul Tahvanainen | 2:30:18 | |
631 | FIN | Taipalsaaren Veikot (601) | +3:13:40 | Kyösti Nakari | 1:50:22 | |
632 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit 4 (625) | +3:13:44 | Heikki Koskela | 1:56:07 | |
633 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (741) | +3:13:48 | Timo Halme | 1:55:59 | |
634 | FIN | Evijärven Urheilijat 2 (659) | +3:14:07 | Kalervo Kujala | 1:54:58 | |
635 | FIN | Suunta-Veikot 2 (766) | +3:14:11 | Jukka Kankkunen | 1:57:38 | |
636 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (664) | +3:14:13 | Veikko Kulmala | 2:28:18 | |
637 | FIN | Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat 2 (644) | +3:14:17 | Paavo Heikkonen | 2:02:20 | |
638 | SWE | Rånäs OK 2 (633) | +3:14:41 | Leif E Karlsson | 2:21:57 | |
639 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (696) | +3:15:08 | Kari Pussinen | 1:56:15 | |
640 | FIN | Gamlakarleby IF 2 (616) | +3:15:28 | Rainer Rabb | 1:39:08 | |
641 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 6 (550) | +3:15:31 | Vesa Lamberg | 2:02:22 | |
642 | NOR | Frol IL 2 (702) | +3:15:35 | Johan Skjerve | 2:35:33 | |
643 | FIN | Nilsiän Nujakka 3 (709) | +3:17:03 | Matti Heikkinen | 2:18:17 | |
644 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 8 (662) | +3:17:25 | Antti Marila | 2:05:25 | |
645 | FIN | Artjärven Ahjo (753) | +3:18:39 | Mauno Siren | 2:11:16 | |
646 | FIN | Rasti-Perniö 2 (762) | +3:18:40 | Aapo Paananen | 2:08:22 | |
647 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (735) | +3:18:58 | Asko Kangasmaa | 2:04:04 | |
648 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (598) | +3:19:06 | Pekka Syväterä | 1:55:25 | |
649 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (792) | +3:19:12 | Jari Talvitie | 2:20:04 | |
650 | FIN | Äänekosken Huima (749) | +3:19:33 | Esko Siltala | 2:30:19 | |
651 | SWE | Älvsjö Örby (694) | +3:19:41 | Kent Hermundstad | 2:03:22 | |
652 | FIN | Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat (574) | +3:20:04 | Jarmo Juvonen | 2:24:48 | |
653 | FIN | Someron Esa (606) | +3:22:22 | Arvi Teppala | 2:04:05 | |
654 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 4 (619) | +3:22:36 | Seppo Nurmi | 2:03:30 | |
655 | FIN | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (697) | +3:23:12 | Sami Sikanen | 1:50:42 | |
656 | FIN | Kemijärven Urheilijat 2 (677) | +3:23:26 | Pauli Harju | 2:23:55 | |
657 | FIN | Muhoksen Urheilijat (706) | +3:23:30 | Pekka Kesälä | 2:09:21 | |
658 | FIN | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (815) | +3:23:37 | Jyrki Ilmonen | 2:11:19 | |
659 | FIN | Karjaan Ura 2 (710) | +3:24:40 | Jan-Erik Löfberg | 1:51:35 | |
660 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (725) | +3:24:46 | Jorma Laaksonen | 2:09:07 | |
661 | FIN | Vesaisen Pojat (698) | +3:25:02 | Eino Alina | 1:58:23 | |
662 | FIN | Suunta -941 8 (695) | +3:25:35 | Keijo Kuha | 2:13:15 | |
663 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 5 (622) | +3:26:06 | Markku Raiko | 2:07:39 | |
664 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (631) | +3:26:09 | Veikko Korpi | 2:13:44 | |
665 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (582) | +3:26:19 | Paavo Moisio | 1:49:35 | |
666 | FIN | Jurvan Urheilijat (605) | +3:26:37 | Erkki Tamminen | 1:45:17 | |
667 | FIN | IK Kronan 2 (592) | +3:26:42 | Tomas Nynäs | 2:10:58 | |
668 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (692) | +3:27:53 | Jaakko Karvinen | 2:09:03 | |
669 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (604) | +3:29:03 | Viljo Kajava | 2:02:31 | |
670 | FIN | Ulvilan Ura (637) | +3:29:13 | Aimo Tuomela | 2:10:20 | |
671 | NOR | Selbu OK (682) | +3:29:21 | Jardar Sanstad | 2:10:09 | |
672 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 3 (620) | +3:29:50 | Jaakko Länsiluoto | 2:04:16 | |
673 | FIN | Sotkamon Jymy (557) | +3:29:53 | Jouni Korhonen | 2:12:25 | |
674 | FIN | Länsi-Saimaan Rasti (676) | +3:29:59 | Leo Lahti | 1:49:33 | |
675 | FIN | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (665) | +3:30:00 | Jari Makkonen | 2:14:18 | |
676 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (733) | +3:30:04 | Matti Korhonen | 2:22:50 | |
677 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 7 (729) | +3:30:06 | Tatu Roitto | 1:50:09 | |
678 | FIN | IF Femman 4 (573) | +3:30:08 | Hans-Erik Backman | 2:53:10 | |
679 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 7 (588) | +3:30:15 | Visa Palonen | 1:49:21 | |
680 | FIN | Mellunkylän Kontio 2 (715) | +3:30:48 | Simo Kainulainen | 2:03:54 | |
681 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 6 (701) | +3:31:28 | Jari Tykkyläinen | 2:11:05 | |
682 | FIN | Lynx 5 (653) | +3:31:29 | Paavo Rönkkö | 2:18:52 | |
683 | FIN | Alahärmän Kisa (661) | +3:32:30 | Juha Mattila | 2:05:37 | |
684 | FIN | Tuupovaaran Ilves (668) | +3:32:35 | Timo Puustinen | 1:50:38 | |
685 | FIN | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset 2 (690) | +3:32:38 | Pentti Vilhunen | 2:21:08 | |
686 | FIN | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (727) | +3:32:51 | Jukka Partanen | 2:13:02 | |
687 | FIN | Pyhäjärven Pohti (645) | +3:33:31 | Hannu Hautala | 2:26:05 | |
688 | FIN | Turun Poliisien Urh.Seura (688) | +3:34:01 | Seppo Rannikko | 2:07:27 | |
689 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (563) | +3:34:25 | Seppo Pasi | 1:59:33 | |
690 | FIN | Heinolan Urheilukerho -85 (667) | +3:34:49 | Ari Lehtonen | 1:53:41 | |
691 | FIN | Liperin Taimi (693) | +3:35:05 | Vesa Haarala | 2:20:48 | |
692 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (650) | +3:35:08 | Pekka Kiuttu | 2:24:37 | |
693 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot 2 (630) | +3:35:13 | Vesa Mattila | 2:13:56 | |
694 | FIN | Suonenjoen Vasama (654) | +3:35:25 | Matti Rossi | 2:16:46 | |
695 | FIN | Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat 2 (731) | +3:36:09 | Juhani Vuorinen | 1:55:20 | |
696 | FIN | Juvan Urheilijat 3 (623) | +3:36:12 | Taito Ilvonen | 1:55:33 | |
697 | FIN | Rastikarhut 6 (669) | +3:36:29 | Asmo Vartiainen | 1:51:07 | |
698 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 10 (719) | +3:36:29 | Ari Nurminen | 1:58:42 | |
699 | FIN | Haminan Ponteva (705) | +3:36:42 | Lassi Tinkanen | 2:35:42 | |
700 | FIN | Tuupovaaran Sepot (742) | +3:36:51 | Ari Nieminen | 2:10:30 | |
701 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (678) | +3:37:08 | ??? | 1:57:04 | |
702 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (724) | +3:37:20 | Antti Aalto | 1:57:20 | |
703 | FIN | Haapaveden Urheilijat (626) | +3:37:31 | Matti Tuomisto | 2:04:37 | |
704 | FIN | Hyytiälän Urheilijat (699) | +3:38:27 | Esa Härkönen | 2:01:36 | |
705 | FIN | Rastivarsat 4 (679) | +3:38:43 | Kari Timperi | 2:19:29 | |
706 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 4 (670) | +3:38:57 | Kalevi Eronen | 1:58:52 | |
707 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 4 (691) | +3:39:22 | Matti Siiskonen | 1:54:20 | |
708 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti 3 (638) | +3:39:32 | Hannu Syrjänen | 2:30:15 | |
709 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (681) | +3:39:43 | Risto Anttalainen | 2:22:31 | |
710 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (642) | +3:41:08 | Juha Seppälä | 2:21:52 | |
711 | FIN | Rastivarsat 3 (648) | +3:41:13 | Jorma Meronen | 2:01:04 | |
712 | FIN | Jyväskylän Suunnistajat (726) | +3:41:54 | Juha Pietiläinen | 1:43:30 | |
713 | FIN | Nilsiän Nujakka 2 (728) | +3:42:03 | Juhani Matilainen | 1:37:19 | |
714 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (673) | +3:42:12 | Hannu Pyy | 1:57:38 | |
715 | FIN | IF Brahe 2 (639) | +3:42:13 | Boris Finnäs | 2:01:38 | |
716 | FIN | Pieksämäen Pyrintö (712) | +3:42:19 | Juha-Pekka Frilander | 1:50:46 | |
717 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 9 (708) | +3:42:29 | Jorma Salmi | 1:58:58 | |
718 | FIN | Hämeenlinnana Suunnistajat 5 (646) | +3:42:43 | Teppo Valtonen | 2:02:20 | |
719 | FIN | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (736) | +3:42:46 | Heimo Haakana | 2:16:20 | |
720 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 5 (737) | +3:43:27 | Hannu Rossinen | 2:48:41 | |
721 | FIN | Kauhavan Visa 2 (675) | +3:43:53 | Raimo Siltanen | 2:37:17 | |
722 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (796) | +3:44:02 | Lasse Hakola | 2:11:23 | |
723 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 4 (711) | +3:44:13 | Jorma Mikkola | 2:25:18 | |
724 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 6 (687) | +3:44:42 | Riku Österman | 2:05:01 | |
725 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 5 (685) | +3:44:44 | Antti Simola | 2:27:22 | |
726 | FIN | Suomen Hiihtoliitto (671) | +3:46:13 | Pekka Hietanen | 2:13:21 | |
727 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (643) | +3:47:58 | Seppo Kokkonen | 2:07:40 | |
728 | FIN | Uuraisten Urheilijat 2 (629) | +3:48:18 | Teppo Rautiainen | 2:21:04 | |
729 | FIN | Rastihaukat (607) | +3:48:59 | Kim Metso | 2:30:23 | |
730 | FIN | Nurmeksen Sepot 3 (776) | +3:49:16 | Martti Soininen | 2:16:21 | |
731 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (689) | +3:50:32 | Markus Rolig | 1:57:56 | |
732 | FIN | Teuvan Rivakka (771) | +3:50:57 | Janne Haapaniemi | 2:52:55 | |
733 | SWE | Älvsby IF 2 (680) | +3:53:34 | Torbjörn Lundberg | 2:11:14 | |
734 | FIN | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (780) | +3:53:43 | Lauri Suorsa | 2:05:40 | |
735 | FIN | Korven Honka (720) | +3:53:56 | Pasi Härkälä | 1:55:02 | |
736 | FIN | Lauttakylän Luja (674) | +3:54:53 | Pasi Laakso | 1:50:56 | |
737 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (739) | +3:55:15 | Roy Parnetti | 2:06:34 | |
738 | FIN | OK Järven 3 (746) | +3:55:44 | Ronny Lindroos | 1:59:25 | |
739 | FIN | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (716) | +3:56:13 | Eero Lassila | 2:08:08 | |
740 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (707) | +3:56:31 | Aarre Salo | 2:16:04 | |
741 | FIN | Turengin Sarastus 2 (808) | +3:58:01 | ?? | 2:08:04 | |
742 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (660) | +3:58:23 | Pekka Mänty | 2:14:53 | |
743 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (718) | +3:58:42 | Kimmo Leppänen | 2:19:58 | |
744 | FIN | Pieksämäen Veikot 2 (704) | +3:59:07 | Hannu Kinnunen | 2:03:05 | |
745 | FIN | Polvijärven Urheilijat (770) | +3:59:43 | Seppo Lavikainen | 2:26:50 | |
746 | FIN | Dragsvik Idrottare (754) | +3:59:44 | Jari Kuiro | 2:15:34 | |
747 | FIN | Rauman Työväen Urh. (772) | +3:59:45 | Teuvo Sippola | 2:41:02 | |
748 | FIN | Luumäen Rasti 3 (740) | +3:59:46 | Lassi Hirvikallio | 1:50:27 | |
749 | FIN | Rastiketut 3 (747) | +3:59:47 | Tapio Huhdanmäki | 2:47:26 | |
750 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 9 (833) | +3:59:49 | Matti Sajomaa | 2:07:59 | |
751 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (752) | +3:59:54 | Matti Rossi | 2:07:16 | |
752 | FIN | Valkeakosken Koskenpojat (738) | +3:59:59 | Seppo Jokinen | 2:19:49 | |
753 | FIN | XYZ (761) | +4:00:04 | Matti Lainema | 2:11:54 | |
754 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (745) | +4:00:08 | Esko Leppäniemi | 2:12:09 | |
755 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY 3 (730) | +4:00:28 | Esa Pulkkinen | 2:19:26 | |
756 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 5 (852) | +4:00:51 | Jorma Kivelä | 2:20:00 | |
757 | FIN | Pertunmaan Ponnistajat 2 (775) | +4:01:03 | Rauno Lahdensivu | 2:06:50 | |
758 | FIN | Hanhelan Veljekset (785) | +4:01:22 | Pentti Hanhela | 2:26:44 | |
759 | FIN | Varpaisjärven Vire (868) | +4:01:35 | Timo Kareinen | 2:28:30 | |
760 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat 2 (717) | +4:01:38 | Matti Alonen | 2:15:27 | |
761 | FIN | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (732) | +4:02:33 | Tauno Hämäläinen | 2:08:09 | |
762 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 6 (779) | +4:03:45 | Jorma Eskola | 1:55:30 | |
763 | FIN | Olavin Rasti 2 (714) | +4:05:02 | Pertti Pantsar | 2:09:12 | |
764 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 14 (757) | +4:07:20 | Väinö Lötjönen | 2:09:14 | |
765 | FIN | Karkki-Rasti 3 (781) | +4:08:35 | Pentti Bäckström | 2:16:09 | |
766 | FIN | Rastiketut 2 (748) | +4:08:43 | Reima Mäkiranta | 2:20:41 | |
767 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (777) | +4:08:49 | Ari Tuomela | 2:21:21 | |
768 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti 4 (806) | +4:08:54 | Olavi Leino | 2:13:32 | |
769 | FIN | Laukaan Urheilijat 2 (713) | +4:09:05 | Hannu Aarniovuori | 2:03:36 | |
770 | FIN | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (769) | +4:09:08 | Joni Oja | 2:11:00 | |
771 | FIN | Halsuan Toivo (812) | +4:09:15 | Simo Kattilakoski | 2:24:50 | |
772 | FIN | Suunta -57 3 (773) | +4:09:21 | Pekka Jahma | 1:54:55 | |
773 | FIN | Hartolan Voima 3 (782) | +4:09:26 | Martti Virtakoivu | 2:04:01 | |
774 | FIN | Savon Suunta 2 (788) | +4:09:33 | Risto Lintunen | 2:06:34 | |
775 | FIN | Kalvolan Keihäs (743) | +4:09:57 | Kauko Savolainen | 2:41:42 | |
776 | FIN | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (783) | +4:10:17 | Sami Jussila | 2:58:25 | |
777 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (760) | +4:11:04 | Harri Holkeri | 3:22:00 | |
778 | FIN | Lynx 8 (888) | +4:11:35 | Hannu Vuorensilta | 2:08:02 | |
779 | FIN | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist. 2 (700) | +4:11:39 | Reijo Ojala | 2:21:04 | |
780 | FIN | OK77 4 (734) | +4:12:41 | Karl Gustaf Hagros | 2:08:58 | |
781 | FIN | Länsi-Rengon Esa (784) | +4:14:29 | Markku Viinikka | 2:31:07 | |
782 | FIN | Hyytiälän Urheilijat 3 (765) | +4:15:39 | Jussi Viitanen | 1:44:51 | |
783 | FIN | Tarpian Suunta 2 (820) | +4:16:33 | Pertti Keinonen | 1:54:16 | |
784 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 6 (764) | +4:16:43 | Erkki Mäenpää | 2:21:10 | |
785 | FIN | Järvenpään Isku 2 (814) | +4:16:48 | Erkki Heinonen | 2:18:34 | |
786 | FIN | OK Tervjärv 2 (789) | +4:17:57 | Bengt Ahlsved | 2:15:15 | |
787 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (721) | +4:18:00 | Olavi Hernelahti | 2:10:52 | |
788 | FIN | Länsi-Saimaan Rasti 2 (842) | +4:18:04 | Mika Haapiainen | 2:05:01 | |
789 | FIN | Selkien Sisu (822) | +4:18:19 | Sakari Kontkanen | 2:14:25 | |
790 | FIN | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (799) | +4:18:44 | Olavi Turunen | 2:08:04 | |
791 | FIN | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (763) | +4:18:47 | Jarmo Savilaakso | 1:59:22 | |
792 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (723) | +4:19:18 | Mauri Tekokoski | 3:08:03 | |
793 | FIN | Ylämaan Pyrkijät 2 (794) | +4:19:21 | Jari Saarinen | 2:04:59 | |
794 | FIN | Ruotsinpyhtään Riento (832) | +4:19:44 | Sakari Tähtinen | 2:05:39 | |
795 | URS | Tallinnan Tiedeakatemian Urhei (758) | +4:20:11 | Rein Kask | 2:15:13 | |
796 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat 3 (797) | +4:20:13 | Jaakko Hartman | 2:10:44 | |
797 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (802) | +4:21:54 | Heikki Tilander | 2:02:23 | |
798 | SWE | IFK Södertälje 4 (859) | +4:22:35 | Ivar Olep | 1:58:11 | |
799 | URS | Hiiumaa Orienteerujate Kl (838) | +4:22:37 | Valdor Smil | 2:21:42 | |
800 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750) | +4:23:23 | Timo Raisala | 2:19:52 | |
801 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (759) | +4:23:32 | Torolf Blomqvist | 1:53:56 | |
802 | FIN | Raision Kuula 2 (803) | +4:23:42 | Arvo Laineoja | 2:08:11 | |
803 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (810) | +4:23:47 | Jaakko Halla | 2:38:32 | |
804 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti 3 (882) | +4:23:48 | Eero Niemi | 2:38:42 | |
805 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (790) | +4:23:49 | Esa Nissinen | 2:10:24 | |
806 | FIN | Joensuun Työväen Suunnistajat (751) | +4:23:55 | Raimo Vaakanainen | 2:16:02 | |
807 | FIN | IK Myran (843) | +4:25:00 | Tapani Myllymäki | 2:32:22 | |
808 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 5 (756) | +4:25:06 | Juha Kettunen | 2:22:05 | |
809 | FIN | Kesälahden Urheilijat (778) | +4:25:08 | Vesa Tolvanen | 1:53:15 | |
810 | FIN | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (774) | +4:25:30 | ??? | 2:18:03 | |
811 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (793) | +4:25:59 | Ahti Isosomppi | 2:56:19 | |
812 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (744) | +4:26:15 | ????? | 2:14:00 | |
813 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat 3 (801) | +4:26:25 | Reino Mononen | 2:20:19 | |
814 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 7 (846) | +4:26:27 | Mauri Francke | 1:53:06 | |
815 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti 5 (813) | +4:26:30 | Seppo Kiuru | 2:06:48 | |
816 | FIN | Lievestuoreen Kisa 2 (786) | +4:26:38 | Jussi Lerkkanen | 2:41:31 | |
817 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 4 (818) | +4:27:05 | Matti Orava | 2:09:02 | |
818 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (768) | +4:28:51 | Harri Viinanen | 1:55:11 | |
819 | FIN | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (817) | +4:29:32 | Risto Jarva | 2:16:18 | |
820 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat 4 (767) | +4:31:13 | Jörgen Skaffari | 2:05:25 | |
821 | FIN | Nurmeksen Sepot 4 (873) | +4:32:10 | Matti Haverinen | 2:21:47 | |
822 | FIN | IF Åland 2 (828) | +4:32:35 | Markus Söderström | 2:09:56 | |
823 | NOR | Verdal OK 2 (830) | +4:32:58 | Odd Arnfinn Pedersen | 2:18:42 | |
824 | FIN | Suunta 2000 3 (798) | +4:33:00 | Niilo Kreku | 2:12:08 | |
825 | FIN | Rastihaukat 2 (840) | +4:33:26 | Veli-Unto Mononen | 2:19:08 | |
826 | FIN | IF Minken 2 (829) | +4:33:59 | Nils Sandvik | 2:04:53 | |
827 | FIN | Lappajärven Veikot (791) | +4:34:05 | Risto Alalantela | 2:13:56 | |
828 | FIN | Närpes OK 2 (804) | +4:34:23 | Bengt Åhlund | 2:24:44 | |
829 | FIN | Sippurasti 4 (824) | +4:34:32 | Jaakko Juura | 2:57:08 | |
830 | FIN | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (811) | +4:34:35 | Pekka Schroderus | 2:03:02 | |
831 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu 5 (861) | +4:34:36 | Mikko Mäkitalo | 2:09:14 | |
832 | FIN | Sipoon Nousu (821) | +4:34:57 | Rainer Wickholm | 2:21:15 | |
833 | FIN | Simpeleen Urheilijat 4 (795) | +4:34:59 | Mauri Palmi | 2:03:59 | |
834 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 12 (878) | +4:35:13 | Pauli Kleemola | 2:06:29 | |
835 | FIN | Rovaniemen varuskunnan Urheili 2 (862) | +4:35:55 | Veli-Matti Ketola | 2:28:13 | |
836 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 11 (871) | +4:37:50 | Jouni Hakola | 2:09:16 | |
837 | FIN | Kalajoen Junkkarit (863) | +4:38:18 | Eero Joensuu | 2:32:30 | |
838 | FIN | Äänekosken Urheilijat (826) | +4:38:32 | Jouko Pakarinen | 2:33:19 | |
839 | FIN | Stormin Teräs (854) | +4:40:18 | Kauko Vainomäki | 2:08:22 | |
840 | FIN | Malax IF 2 (831) | +4:40:25 | Juha Hartvik | 2:47:45 | |
841 | FIN | Yläneen Kiri (805) | +4:41:51 | Pentti Sallinen | 2:08:56 | |
842 | FIN | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 3 (835) | +4:42:10 | Hannu Virkkala | 2:14:18 | |
843 | FIN | Porin Pyrintö 2 (809) | +4:43:04 | Onni Rosenqvist | 3:08:17 | |
844 | FIN | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (849) | +4:43:25 | Juha Patja | 2:09:18 | |
845 | FIN | Pyhtään Voima (845) | +4:43:37 | Markku Yrjölä | 2:10:00 | |
846 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 10 (872) | +4:43:44 | ? ? | 2:59:29 | |
847 | TCH | Jiskra Novy Bor 2 (856) | +4:44:58 | Miroslav Krtensky | 2:00:34 | |
848 | FIN | Jurvan Urheilijat 2 (844) | +4:45:06 | Ari Nuotio | 2:12:18 | |
849 | FIN | Hallin varuskunnan Urheilijat (887) | +4:45:07 | Heikki Viita | 2:19:00 | |
850 | FIN | Suunta -57 5 (860) | +4:45:24 | Veikko Enlund | 2:12:42 | |
851 | SWE | Övertorneå IF/SK Gränsen (839) | +4:45:36 | Åke Saloniemi | 2:12:34 | |
852 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (800) | +4:45:39 | Markku Vainio | 2:00:53 | |
853 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 8 (836) | +4:47:09 | Hannu Petäys | 2:05:39 | |
854 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 6 (899) | +4:47:16 | Eero Länsiluoto | 2:12:40 | |
855 | FIN | Lapin Veikot 2 (787) | +4:47:38 | Mauno Mustonen | 2:21:41 | |
856 | FIN | Espoon Akilles 4 (892) | +4:47:40 | Matti Haapala | 2:29:02 | |
857 | FIN | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (837) | +4:47:41 | Unto Tervala | 2:20:59 | |
858 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat 8 (816) | +4:47:50 | Jussi Laukkanen | 2:34:15 | |
859 | FIN | Oulaisten Huima (823) | +4:48:10 | Martti Kukkola | 2:22:11 | |
860 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 6 (848) | +4:48:25 | Timo Helkiö | 2:32:42 | |
861 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 5 (755) | +4:49:07 | Urho Hyttinen | 1:50:18 | |
862 | FIN | Kuoreveden Kärki 2 (867) | +4:49:24 | Aimo Kivilahti | 2:05:17 | |
863 | FIN | Lahden Taimi (875) | +4:49:28 | Antti Honkonen | 2:30:00 | |
864 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 13 (851) | +4:49:41 | Markku Nurmi | 2:41:58 | |
865 | FIN | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 5 (853) | +4:50:17 | Heikki Kainulainen | 2:40:56 | |
866 | FIN | Lohimaan Rasti 2 (850) | +4:51:32 | Juha Virppu | 2:20:37 | |
867 | FIN | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseura 2 (865) | +4:51:41 | Olli Kanerva | 2:20:02 | |
868 | FIN | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (847) | +4:51:51 | Juhani Soimasalo | 2:20:31 | |
869 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 10 (819) | +4:52:42 | Timo Hämäläinen | 2:12:21 | |
870 | FIN | Salon Viesti 2 (866) | +4:52:58 | Kari Vigelius | 1:43:57 | |
871 | FIN | Savon Suunta 4 (841) | +4:53:02 | Aimo Suutarinen | 1:50:35 | |
872 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (807) | +4:55:02 | Petri Hara | 2:47:27 | |
873 | FIN | Porin Seudun Suunnistajat (825) | +4:56:26 | Seppo Heino | 2:21:41 | |
874 | FIN | Pönttövuoren Peikot (857) | +4:59:16 | Paavo Rahkila | 2:26:09 | |
875 | FIN | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (834) | +4:59:57 | Jouni J. Särkijärvi | 3:01:57 | |
876 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (827) | +5:01:33 | Leo Ollikainen | 2:22:49 | |
877 | FIN | Jyväskylän Suunnistajat 2 (898) | +5:01:54 | Juha Manninen | 2:29:59 | |
878 | FIN | Simpeleen Urheilijat 2 (881) | +5:03:51 | Jouko Hämäläinen | 1:50:04 | |
879 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat 6 (933) | +5:04:06 | Reijo Skaffari | 2:39:39 | |
880 | FIN | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (906) | +5:05:19 | Aulis Aaltonen | 2:13:26 | |
881 | FIN | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (870) | +5:06:33 | Esa Kettunen | 2:08:28 | |
882 | FIN | Espoon Tapiot 2 (858) | +5:07:36 | Petri Ikävalko | 2:24:56 | |
883 | FIN | Kiuruveden Jänne 2 (893) | +5:07:59 | Eero Siponen | 2:34:17 | |
884 | FIN | Tarpian Suunta 3 (903) | +5:08:12 | Simo Viita-Aho | 2:53:27 | |
885 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 3 (869) | +5:08:22 | Jarmo Aitta | 1:59:15 | |
886 | FIN | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (913) | +5:08:25 | Antti Luoma | 2:07:39 | |
887 | FIN | Ivosport 2 (876) | +5:08:35 | Pekka Rapo | 2:11:44 | |
888 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (890) | +5:09:00 | Reima Mikkonen | 3:06:30 | |
889 | FIN | Lehtimäen Jyske (902) | +5:12:33 | Timo Hautamäki | 2:48:00 | |
890 | FIN | Salon Vilpas 2 (874) | +5:14:29 | Kari Raita | 2:00:33 | |
891 | FIN | Raisu Lumous (864) | +5:15:38 | Vesa Niemelä | 2:01:05 | |
892 | FIN | Perhon Kiri (907) | +5:16:15 | Rauni Kivelä | 2:45:13 | |
893 | FIN | Rautjärven Urheilijat 2 (917) | +5:16:24 | Simo Luumi | 2:44:53 | |
894 | FIN | Sauvon Urheilijat (894) | +5:16:52 | Marko Himanen | 1:54:40 | |
895 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 9 (914) | +5:17:03 | Aarno Tamminen | 2:16:41 | |
896 | FIN | Ylämyllyn varuskunnan Urheilij (900) | +5:18:24 | Petri Antela | 2:07:35 | |
897 | FIN | Siilin Rasti 3 (915) | +5:18:47 | Pekka Taskinen | 2:07:01 | |
898 | FIN | Oulun NMKYn Urheilijat 2 (883) | +5:21:07 | Jarmo Siltavirta | 2:54:16 | |
899 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 4 (895) | +5:24:05 | Pertti Kangaskolkka | 2:15:44 | |
900 | FIN | Akademicki Zwiazek Sporto POL (954) | +5:24:29 | Gregorz Jurek | 2:26:36 | |
901 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (889) | +5:24:45 | Pauli Tuomela | 1:57:41 | |
902 | FIN | Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat 3 (927) | +5:24:48 | Erkki Esko | 2:16:33 | |
903 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (921) | +5:25:00 | Kari Salonen | 2:28:32 | |
904 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot 3 (880) | +5:27:12 | Olavi Huhtala | 2:17:30 | |
905 | FIN | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (901) | +5:32:20 | Mauno Autio | 2:18:03 | |
906 | FIN | Olavin Rasti 3 (877) | +5:32:45 | Antero Litmanen | 2:02:04 | |
907 | FIN | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura (946) | +5:33:32 | Hannu Juuso | 2:07:27 | |
908 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 4 (855) | +5:33:52 | Esko Liukku | 2:07:10 | |
909 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (911) | +5:33:53 | Mikko Ahopelto | 2:23:23 | |
910 | FIN | Karijoen Tappara (924) | +5:34:25 | Keijo Isoniemi | 2:12:25 | |
911 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (897) | +5:36:23 | Petri Åberg | 1:54:49 | |
912 | FIN | Suunta-Veikot 3 (886) | +5:37:52 | Seppo Kuusimäki | 2:12:08 | |
913 | FIN | Sysmän Sisu (912) | +5:38:14 | Jari Mäkinen | 1:57:24 | |
914 | FIN | Rastihaukat 3 (910) | +5:39:38 | Heikki Kauppinen | 2:25:22 | |
915 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 7 (908) | +5:40:59 | Perttu Valaja | 1:57:27 | |
916 | FIN | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 2 (885) | +5:42:52 | Seppo Matero | 2:02:09 | |
917 | FIN | Kuoreveden Kärki 3 (904) | +5:44:30 | Jouko Aholainen | 2:04:12 | |
918 | FIN | Espoon Akilles 3 (918) | +5:44:34 | Seppo Suokas | 3:14:38 | |
919 | FIN | Pyhäjärven Pohti 2 (896) | +5:44:38 | Mauri Multala | 2:18:08 | |
920 | URS | Wyborg OK (931) | +5:44:50 | Juri Maksimov | 2:35:28 | |
921 | FIN | Helsingin Jyry 2 (891) | +5:45:24 | Erkki Sandström | 2:04:31 | |
922 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (929) | +5:46:10 | Veikko Syyrakki | 2:05:15 | |
923 | FIN | Lynx 6 (916) | +5:46:18 | Olli Aumo | 2:49:48 | |
924 | FIN | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (879) | +5:46:21 | Markku Järvinen | 2:04:28 | |
925 | FIN | Luvian Kisa-Toverit (920) | +5:46:31 | Terho Haapajärvi | 2:29:34 | |
926 | FIN | Auran Vannas (905) | +5:47:17 | Tauno Hellsten | 2:31:25 | |
927 | FIN | Karkki-Rasti 4 (909) | +5:47:24 | Veikko Salmelin | 2:06:33 | |
928 | FIN | Suunta 2000 4 (934) | +5:48:10 | Mikko Hyvärinen | 2:26:22 | |
929 | FIN | Epilän Esa 4 (919) | +5:48:22 | Kari Mäenpää | 3:04:18 | |
930 | FIN | Muurlan Vihuri (928) | +5:48:31 | Seppo Auer | 2:37:58 | |
931 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (923) | +5:53:08 | Antti Tiittanen | 2:27:06 | |
932 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat 5 (942) | +5:54:09 | Eero Kukkurainen | 2:12:33 | |
933 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (922) | +6:01:51 | Jouko Rämänen | 2:39:55 | |
934 | FIN | Töölön Luonnon Ystävät (932) | +6:04:03 | Seppo Westerlund | 2:44:19 | |
935 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 9 (930) | +6:15:19 | Jorma Tuuva | 1:51:52 | |
936 | FIN | Sulkavan Urheilijat (939) | +6:26:26 | Vesa Leinonen | 2:42:31 | |
937 | FIN | Energialaitoksen Ampujat (941) | +6:28:33 | Tapio Haverinen | 2:18:18 | |
938 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko 4 (925) | +6:30:41 | Hannu Kiviranta | 1:55:24 | |
939 | FIN | Porkkalan Varuskunnan Urheilij (926) | +6:32:20 | Aimo Laaksonen | 3:15:15 | |
940 | FIN | Littoisten Loiske 2 (936) | +6:33:31 | Jaakko Hiltunen | 2:55:58 | |
941 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 5 (938) | +6:37:11 | Osmo Laine | 2:46:48 | |
942 | FIN | Someron Esa 2 (935) | +6:43:01 | Tauno Laaksonen | 2:32:29 | |
943 | FIN | Tampereen NMKYn Urheilijat 2 (937) | +6:56:34 | Pekka Viitaniemi | 2:32:15 | |
944 | SWE | Enköpings AIK 3 (943) | +7:10:10 | Christer Andersson | 2:02:01 | |
945 | FIN | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (945) | +7:14:43 | Jaakko Kaarre | 2:02:06 | |
946 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 9 (949) | +7:19:02 | A Efg | 2:55:54 | |
947 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (944) | +7:22:22 | Tapio Tiura | 2:05:00 | |
948 | FIN | Länsi-Rengon Esa 2 (955) | +7:27:46 | Pentti Rantanen | 2:18:29 | |
949 | FIN | Santahaminan varuskunnan Urhei 2 (951) | +7:29:21 | P Koskino | 3:05:16 | |
950 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 5 (940) | +7:32:43 | Anto Niemeläinen | 2:12:41 | |
951 | FIN | Keravan Kisa-Veikot (947) | +7:37:33 | Matti Granlund | 2:20:14 | |
952 | FIN | Simpeleen Urheilijat 3 (953) | +7:53:34 | Pekka Leskinen | 2:18:03 | |
953 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (950) | +7:54:20 | Lasse Kääpä | 2:41:45 | |
954 | FIN | Lappeenrannan Varuskunnan Urhe (948) | +8:17:18 | A Immonen | 4:23:50 | |
955 | FIN | Perttelin Peikot 2 (952) | +8:21:37 | Taisto Lehtinen | 2:21:47 | |
956 | FIN | Tapanilan Tarmo 2 (956) | +8:42:13 | Matti Leijavuori | 2:05:03 |