jukola.com
Jukola 1989, Venlojen Viesti
Resultat
Förening
-- Välj förening
12 Kangasalan Kisa
50 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
Akilles OK
AL Trollö
Alfta-Ösa OK
Angelniemen Ankkuri
Arboga OK
Asikkalan Raikas
Asker SK
Auran Vannas
Avesta OK
Baekkelagets SK
Bredaryds SOK
Bromma-Vällingby SOK
Byåsen IL
Denseln OK
Domnarvets IF
Eidsvoll OL
Eksjö SOK
Elimäen Vauhti
Enebybergs IF
Enköpings AIK
Enon Kisa-Pojat
Epilän Esa
Espoon Akilles
Espoon Suunta
Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
Finspångs AIK
FK Herkules
Fredrikstad SK
Gamlakarleby IF
Grycksbo IF
Gustavbergs IF
Gårdsby IK
Gävle OK
Haagan Terä
Haapajärven Kiilat
Haapamäen Urheilijat
Hagaby GoIF
Halden SK
Hankasalmen Hanka
Hartolan Voima
Hauhon Sisu
Haukiputaan Veikot
Heinolan Isku
Helsingin Jyry
Helsingin NMKY
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Heming IL
Hiidenkiertäjät
Hiiumaa Orienteerujate NL
Hinnerjoen Yritys
Hirvensalon Heitto
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
Hyvinkään Ponteva
Hyvinkään Rasti
Hyytiälän Urheilijat
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
IBM Sport Club
IF Brahe
IF Femman
IF Hagen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
IF Sturla
IF Tjalve
IF Åland
IFK Göteborg
IFK Lidingö OK
IFK Mora
IFK Strängnäs
IFK Södertälje
IFK Tumba
Iisalmen Visa
Iisu
IK Falken
IK Hakarspojkarna
IK Hellas
IK Kronan
IL Tyrving
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
Imatran Suunnistajat
Insjöns IF
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
Ivosport
Jiskra Novy Bor
Juvan Urheilijat
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
Järfälla OK
Järlä IF
Järvenpään Palo
Kagasalan Kisa
Kajaanin Kuohu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
Kalevan Rasti
Kangasalan Kisa
Kangasniemen Kalske
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
Kankaantaan Kisa
Karjaan Ura
Karkki-Rasti
Kauhajoen Karhu
Kauhavan Visa
Kemijärven Urheilijat
Keravan Urheilijat
Kesälahden Urheilijat
Keuruun Kisailijat
KFUM Örebro
Kimito SF
Kiukaisten Urheilijat
Kjula-Standard OK
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
Kongsberg OL
Koo-Vee
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
Kouvolan Rasti -72
Kouvolan Rasti-72
Kovlands IF
Kuhmon Peurat
Kuopion Suunnistajat
Kuortaneen Kunto
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
Kvikne IL
Kymin Suunnistajat
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
Köpings OK
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät
Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat
Lammin Säkiä
Lappajärven Veikot
Lauttakylän Luja
Leppävaaran Sisu
Lessebo OK
Liedon Parma
Lieksan Rasti
Lillomarka O-lag
Lillomarka OL
Linköpings OK
Littoisten Loiske
Loimaan Jankko
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
Ludvika OK
Luumäen Rasti
Lynx
Långhundra IF
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
Länsi-Rengon Esa
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist.
Maarian Mahti
Majornas IK
Malax IF
Malmby Strängnäs
Malmby-Strängnäs
Mesikämmenet
Mikkelin Suunnistajat
Motala AIF
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52
Mälarhöjdens IK
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
Nastolan Terä
Nilsiän Nujakka
Nivalan Urheilijat
Njurunda OK
Nokian Urheilijat
Notodden OL
NTHI
Nurmeksen Sepot
Nybro OK
Nydalens Skiklub
Nyköpings OK
Nynäshamns IF OK
Närpes OK
O-52
OK Fyrismalm
OK Hedströmmen
OK Järven
OK Kullingshof
OK Kåre
OK Lindena
OK Milan
OK Måsen
OK Orren
OK Ravinen
OK Rodhen
OK Skeidi
OK Skogshjortarna
OK Skogsströvarna
OK Skuruhäll
OK Tisaren
OK Tor
OK Tyr
OK Vilse
OK Älvsjö Örby
OK Österåker
OK77
OL Trollelg
Olavin Rasti
Oppsal IF
Oulun Suunnistajat
Oulun Tarmo
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Outokummun Partio
Oxvretens SK
Paimion Rasti
Pan/Önos Kristianstad
Pargas IF
Pelson Suo-Pojat
Perttelin Peikot
Pieksämäen Veikot
Pielaveden Sampo
Pihkaniskat
Piikkiön Karhu
Piikkiön Kehitys
Porin Pyrintö
Porsgrunn OL
Posion Pyrintö
Punkalaitumen Kunto
Päijät-Rasti
Raisu Lumous
Rajamäen Rykmentti
Ranuan Peura
Rasti 88
Rasti-Hyry
Rasti-Jussit
Rasti-Kurikka
Rasti-Lukko
Rasti-Perniö
Rasti-Vihti
Rastihaukat
Rastikarhut
Rastiketut
Rastivarsat
Rauman Työväen Urh.
Rautjärven Urheilijat
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
Riikan Dynamo
Rimbo SOK
Ringerike OL
Ringsaker OL
Rotebro IS
Ruokolahden Suunnistajat
Rånäs OK
Saarijärven Pullistus
Sahalahden Kunto
Saloisten Reipas
Salon Viesti
Sandefjord OK
Sarpsborg OL
Savitaipaleen Urheilijat
Savon Suunta
Selbu OK
Siikaisten Sisu
Siilin Rasti
Simpeleen Urheilijat
Sinkki-Sepot
Sippurasti
Skarpnäcks OL
Skogsluffarnas OK
Skogslöparna
Slovan Praha
Snättringe SK
Sol Tranås
Solna OK
Someron Esa
Sotkamon Jymy
Stora Tuna IK
Storviks IF
Sulkavan Urheilijat
Sumiaisten Kunto
Sundbybergs IK
Sundsvalls OK
Suomenniemen Urheilijat
Suomusjärven Sisu
Suomussalmen Rasti
Suonenjoen Vasama
Surahammars SOK
Suunta -57
Suunta -941
Suunta 2000
Suunta-Sepot
Suunta-Veikot
Svärdsjö IF/Stora Skedvi
Säffle OK
Säterbygdens OK
Sävedalens AIK
Säyneisen Salpa
Söderhamns OK
Södertälje IF
Tallinnan Tiedeakatemian Us
Tampereen Pyrintö
Tampereen Yritys
Tarpian Suunta
Tarton Ilves
Trollhättans OK
Tullinge SK
Turebergs IF
Turengin Sarastus
Turun Suunnistajat
Tuusniemen Tempaus
Täby IS
Täby SOK
Umeå OK
Vaajakosken Terä
Vaasan Suunnistajat
Vakka-Rasti
Valkeakosken Haka
Valkealan Kajo
Vehkalahden Veikot
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
Viitasaaren Suunta
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat
Vittjärvs IK
Väsby OK
Västerås SOK
Vörå IF
Wyborg OK
XYZ
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
Ylivieskan Kuula
Ylämaan Pyrkijät
Ylöjärven Urheilijat
Ähtärin Urheilijat
Älvsby IF
och
0 bästa
vinnare
3 bästa
5 bästa
10 bästa
20 bästa
50 bästa
100 bästa
200 bästa
300 bästa
400 bästa
500 bästa
1000 bästa
1500 bästa
Långa föreningsnamn
Korta föreningsnamn
Bästa
0 bästa
vinnare
3 bästa
5 bästa
10 bästa
20 bästa
50 bästa
100 bästa
200 bästa
300 bästa
400 bästa
500 bästa
1000 bästa
1500 bästa
Långa föreningsnamn
Korta föreningsnamn
12 Kangasalan Kisa
50 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
Akilles OK
AL Trollö
Alfta-Ösa OK
Angelniemen Ankkuri
Arboga OK
Asikkalan Raikas
Asker SK
Auran Vannas
Avesta OK
Baekkelagets SK
Bredaryds SOK
Bromma-Vällingby SOK
Byåsen IL
Denseln OK
Domnarvets IF
Eidsvoll OL
Eksjö SOK
Elimäen Vauhti
Enebybergs IF
Enköpings AIK
Enon Kisa-Pojat
Epilän Esa
Espoon Akilles
Espoon Suunta
Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
Finspångs AIK
FK Herkules
Fredrikstad SK
Gamlakarleby IF
Grycksbo IF
Gustavbergs IF
Gårdsby IK
Gävle OK
Haagan Terä
Haapajärven Kiilat
Haapamäen Urheilijat
Hagaby GoIF
Halden SK
Hankasalmen Hanka
Hartolan Voima
Hauhon Sisu
Haukiputaan Veikot
Heinolan Isku
Helsingin Jyry
Helsingin NMKY
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Heming IL
Hiidenkiertäjät
Hiiumaa Orienteerujate NL
Hinnerjoen Yritys
Hirvensalon Heitto
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
Hyvinkään Ponteva
Hyvinkään Rasti
Hyytiälän Urheilijat
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
IBM Sport Club
IF Brahe
IF Femman
IF Hagen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
IF Sturla
IF Tjalve
IF Åland
IFK Göteborg
IFK Lidingö OK
IFK Mora
IFK Strängnäs
IFK Södertälje
IFK Tumba
Iisalmen Visa
Iisu
IK Falken
IK Hakarspojkarna
IK Hellas
IK Kronan
IL Tyrving
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
Imatran Suunnistajat
Insjöns IF
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
Ivosport
Jiskra Novy Bor
Juvan Urheilijat
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
Järfälla OK
Järlä IF
Järvenpään Palo
Kagasalan Kisa
Kajaanin Kuohu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
Kalevan Rasti
Kangasalan Kisa
Kangasniemen Kalske
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
Kankaantaan Kisa
Karjaan Ura
Karkki-Rasti
Kauhajoen Karhu
Kauhavan Visa
Kemijärven Urheilijat
Keravan Urheilijat
Kesälahden Urheilijat
Keuruun Kisailijat
KFUM Örebro
Kimito SF
Kiukaisten Urheilijat
Kjula-Standard OK
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
Kongsberg OL
Koo-Vee
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
Kouvolan Rasti -72
Kouvolan Rasti-72
Kovlands IF
Kuhmon Peurat
Kuopion Suunnistajat
Kuortaneen Kunto
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
Kvikne IL
Kymin Suunnistajat
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
Köpings OK
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät
Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat
Lammin Säkiä
Lappajärven Veikot
Lauttakylän Luja
Leppävaaran Sisu
Lessebo OK
Liedon Parma
Lieksan Rasti
Lillomarka O-lag
Lillomarka OL
Linköpings OK
Littoisten Loiske
Loimaan Jankko
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
Ludvika OK
Luumäen Rasti
Lynx
Långhundra IF
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
Länsi-Rengon Esa
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist.
Maarian Mahti
Majornas IK
Malax IF
Malmby Strängnäs
Malmby-Strängnäs
Mesikämmenet
Mikkelin Suunnistajat
Motala AIF
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52
Mälarhöjdens IK
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
Nastolan Terä
Nilsiän Nujakka
Nivalan Urheilijat
Njurunda OK
Nokian Urheilijat
Notodden OL
NTHI
Nurmeksen Sepot
Nybro OK
Nydalens Skiklub
Nyköpings OK
Nynäshamns IF OK
Närpes OK
O-52
OK Fyrismalm
OK Hedströmmen
OK Järven
OK Kullingshof
OK Kåre
OK Lindena
OK Milan
OK Måsen
OK Orren
OK Ravinen
OK Rodhen
OK Skeidi
OK Skogshjortarna
OK Skogsströvarna
OK Skuruhäll
OK Tisaren
OK Tor
OK Tyr
OK Vilse
OK Älvsjö Örby
OK Österåker
OK77
OL Trollelg
Olavin Rasti
Oppsal IF
Oulun Suunnistajat
Oulun Tarmo
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Outokummun Partio
Oxvretens SK
Paimion Rasti
Pan/Önos Kristianstad
Pargas IF
Pelson Suo-Pojat
Perttelin Peikot
Pieksämäen Veikot
Pielaveden Sampo
Pihkaniskat
Piikkiön Karhu
Piikkiön Kehitys
Porin Pyrintö
Porsgrunn OL
Posion Pyrintö
Punkalaitumen Kunto
Päijät-Rasti
Raisu Lumous
Rajamäen Rykmentti
Ranuan Peura
Rasti 88
Rasti-Hyry
Rasti-Jussit
Rasti-Kurikka
Rasti-Lukko
Rasti-Perniö
Rasti-Vihti
Rastihaukat
Rastikarhut
Rastiketut
Rastivarsat
Rauman Työväen Urh.
Rautjärven Urheilijat
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
Riikan Dynamo
Rimbo SOK
Ringerike OL
Ringsaker OL
Rotebro IS
Ruokolahden Suunnistajat
Rånäs OK
Saarijärven Pullistus
Sahalahden Kunto
Saloisten Reipas
Salon Viesti
Sandefjord OK
Sarpsborg OL
Savitaipaleen Urheilijat
Savon Suunta
Selbu OK
Siikaisten Sisu
Siilin Rasti
Simpeleen Urheilijat
Sinkki-Sepot
Sippurasti
Skarpnäcks OL
Skogsluffarnas OK
Skogslöparna
Slovan Praha
Snättringe SK
Sol Tranås
Solna OK
Someron Esa
Sotkamon Jymy
Stora Tuna IK
Storviks IF
Sulkavan Urheilijat
Sumiaisten Kunto
Sundbybergs IK
Sundsvalls OK
Suomenniemen Urheilijat
Suomusjärven Sisu
Suomussalmen Rasti
Suonenjoen Vasama
Surahammars SOK
Suunta -57
Suunta -941
Suunta 2000
Suunta-Sepot
Suunta-Veikot
Svärdsjö IF/Stora Skedvi
Säffle OK
Säterbygdens OK
Sävedalens AIK
Säyneisen Salpa
Söderhamns OK
Södertälje IF
Tallinnan Tiedeakatemian Us
Tampereen Pyrintö
Tampereen Yritys
Tarpian Suunta
Tarton Ilves
Trollhättans OK
Tullinge SK
Turebergs IF
Turengin Sarastus
Turun Suunnistajat
Tuusniemen Tempaus
Täby IS
Täby SOK
Umeå OK
Vaajakosken Terä
Vaasan Suunnistajat
Vakka-Rasti
Valkeakosken Haka
Valkealan Kajo
Vehkalahden Veikot
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
Viitasaaren Suunta
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat
Vittjärvs IK
Väsby OK
Västerås SOK
Vörå IF
Wyborg OK
XYZ
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
Ylivieskan Kuula
Ylämaan Pyrkijät
Ylöjärven Urheilijat
Ähtärin Urheilijat
Älvsby IF
Utvalda föreningar och
0 bästa
vinnare
3 bästa
5 bästa
10 bästa
20 bästa
50 bästa
100 bästa
200 bästa
300 bästa
400 bästa
500 bästa
1000 bästa
1500 bästa
Långa föreningsnamn
Korta föreningsnamn
|
< Tävlingens ramsida
|
<< Andra tävlingar
|
Feedback
|
Sökning från resultat
|
www.jukola.com
|
print $TEKSTIT['tulosten_muoto'] ?>:
Tabell
'Traditionell'
Mobilapparater
Press