Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | SWE | Täby SOK (97) | 5:47:23 | Per Sjökvist | 1:38:52 | |
2 | SWE | OK Hedströmmen (18) | +10 | Bengt Haglund | 1:42:28 | |
3 | SWE | Malmby IF (16) | +12 | Sven Olof Hellström | 1:38:47 | |
4 | NOR | Baekkelagets SK (39) | +22 | Yngvar Christiansen | 1:39:16 | |
5 | SWE | Nyköpings OK (37) | +23 | Per Ek | 1:38:42 | |
6 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY (6) | +24 | Harri Koski | 1:39:08 | |
7 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (3) | +27 | Pekka Nikulainen | 1:39:08 | |
8 | NOR | Nydalens Skiklub (33) | +29 | Per-Einar Federsli | 1:39:26 | |
9 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät (22) | +31 | Petri Forsman | 1:38:58 | |
10 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (19) | +35 | Jari Heikkinen | 1:39:39 | |
11 | FIN | Rasti-Hyry (54) | +39 | Esa Romppainen | 1:39:25 | |
12 | FIN | IF Femman (9) | +1:03 | Peter Ivars | 1:39:50 | |
13 | FIN | Pargas IF (27) | +1:08 | Ari Ääri | 1:40:11 | |
14 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (10) | +1:11 | Tuomo Haanpää | 1:40:01 | |
15 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (38) | +1:15 | Juha Papinsaari | 1:40:08 | |
16 | SWE | OK Triangeln (24) | +1:20 | Leho Haldna | 1:29:22 | |
17 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (76) | +1:21 | Tero Vehkamäki | 1:39:53 | |
18 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK (15) | +1:24 | Ulf Eriksson | 1:40:07 | |
19 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (17) | +1:38 | Reijo Mattinen | 1:37:11 | |
20 | NOR | NTHI (1) | +1:43 | Jo Wicklund | 1:40:39 | |
21 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (11) | +2:05 | Ari Anjala | 1:37:42 | |
22 | SWE | IFK Södertälje (5) | +2:06 | Pontus Jansson | 1:41:13 | |
23 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (52) | +2:07 | Arto Sahlman | 1:38:51 | |
24 | FIN | Espoon Suunta (44) | +2:09 | Marko Miettinen | 1:40:20 | |
25 | FIN | Liedon Parma (35) | +2:22 | Esa Helin | 1:40:55 | |
26 | FIN | Lynx (20) | +3:31 | Jussi Auno | 1:43:51 | |
27 | SWE | Ockelby OK (2) | +3:32 | Mikael Ingelsson | 1:39:59 | |
28 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 2 (48) | +3:33 | Kenneth Olsson | 1:39:20 | |
29 | SWE | IFK Lidingö OK (42) | +3:35 | Jonas Giding | 1:41:48 | |
30 | FIN | Suunta -941 (25) | +3:37 | Timo Sivill | 1:39:20 | |
31 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF (29) | +3:41 | Hans Melin | 1:39:19 | |
32 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (23) | +3:55 | Veli Kovanen | 1:42:17 | |
33 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (30) | +4:30 | Kaj Roine | 1:40:54 | |
34 | SWE | Majornas IK (13) | +4:44 | Arto Rautiainen | 1:37:12 | |
35 | SWE | OK Tyr (7) | +4:51 | Sixten Westlund | 1:43:46 | |
36 | SWE | Sundsvalls OK (12) | +4:54 | Ulrik Olsson | 1:40:10 | |
37 | SWE | IK Hakarspojkarna (14) | +4:56 | Anders Rangert | 1:40:26 | |
38 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (4) | +5:26 | Matti Karvonen | 1:41:13 | |
39 | FIN | 61 .Turun Suunnistajat (61) | +5:58 | Janne Salmi | 1:37:02 | |
40 | SWE | Hestra IF (36) | +5:59 | Lennart Larsson | 1:35:45 | |
41 | FIN | Hyvinkään Ponteva (31) | +6:02 | Ari Anttas | 1:39:15 | |
42 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske (34) | +6:04 | Jyrki Lammila | 1:42:18 | |
43 | NOR | IL Tyrving (21) | +6:28 | Nils E. Hästad | 1:42:12 | |
44 | SWE | Leksands OK (41) | +6:30 | Hans Westblad | 1:42:16 | |
45 | NOR | Halden SK (8) | +6:31 | Per Olav Gulbrandsen | 1:42:49 | |
46 | SWE | Linköpings OK (28) | +6:34 | Martin Johansson | 1:36:37 | |
47 | NOR | NTHI 2 (26) | +7:51 | Lars Myklebost | 1:44:08 | |
48 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (56) | +9:46 | Jarmo Tonder | 1:44:59 | |
49 | SWE | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +11:57 | Peter Grahn | 1:47:37 | |
50 | FIN | OK77 (53) | +12:42 | Jan Donner | 1:41:31 | |
51 | SWE | OK Ravinen (47) | +12:46 | Tomas Löfgren | 1:49:01 | |
52 | SWE | OK Stigen (88) | +12:48 | Tomas Asp | 1:39:38 | |
53 | SWE | Järfällä OK (92) | +12:50 | Lars Palmqvist | 1:51:22 | |
54 | NOR | Stord T IL (57) | +12:51 | Arild Aasheim | 1:41:17 | |
55 | FIN | Oulun NMKYn Urheilijat (71) | +12:52 | Tarmo Hemmilä | 1:41:30 | |
56 | SWE | IFK Södertälje 2 (58) | +12:53 | Björn Stenberg | 1:41:22 | |
57 | SWE | Vänersborgs SK (94) | +12:54 | Tomas Jonsson | 1:41:15 | |
58 | FIN | OK Södertörn (73) | +13:03 | Niklas Lindberg | 1:44:26 | |
59 | SWE | Tullinge SK (32) | +13:04 | Göran Längheim | 1:38:53 | |
60 | FIN | Rastikarhut (46) | +13:05 | Veli-Pekka Nurmi | 1:51:49 | |
61 | SWE | OK Hammaren (80) | +13:09 | Lars Sjöberg | 1:43:28 | |
62 | SWE | Gustavsbergs IF (90) | +13:14 | Dan Norin | 1:41:15 | |
63 | SWE | Gävle OK (40) | +13:22 | Jan Sjöhed | 1:43:26 | |
64 | SWE | OK Lammhult (86) | +13:23 | Espen Kringstad | 1:41:36 | |
65 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (78) | +13:24 | Arto Muhonen | 1:51:42 | |
66 | SWE | OK Tisaren (62) | +13:26 | Lars Carlberg | 1:41:14 | |
67 | NOR | Askoy OL (66) | +13:26 | ? | 1:41:48 | |
68 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (98) | +13:27 | Hannu Vierikko | 1:40:46 | |
69 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu (69) | +13:30 | Osmo Siven | 1:39:07 | |
70 | SWE | OK Skogsstjärnan (112) | +13:31 | Henrik Karlsson | 1:41:16 | |
71 | URS | Tallinnan Kalev (74) | +13:37 | Indrek Umarik | 1:42:20 | |
72 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (68) | +13:38 | Hannu Pulli | 1:39:09 | |
73 | NOR | Fredrikstad SK (65) | +13:40 | Christian Andresen | 1:50:28 | |
74 | SWE | PAN/ÖNOS Kristianstad (43) | +13:44 | Åke Johnsson | 1:39:35 | |
75 | NOR | IL Tyrving 2 (84) | +13:46 | Espen Hoff | 1:42:08 | |
76 | NOR | Ringsaker OL (96) | +13:48 | Anders Björnsgaard | 1:39:24 | |
77 | NOR | O-52 (75) | +13:50 | Magne Pettersen | 1:52:42 | |
78 | SWE | OK Orion (49) | +13:52 | Kent Olsson | 1:41:20 | |
79 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (81) | +13:54 | Matti Äijö | 1:42:00 | |
80 | SWE | Malmby IF 2 (101) | +14:05 | Pål Schmidt | 1:49:49 | |
81 | SWE | Domnarvets IF (125) | +14:13 | Ove Skog | 1:41:40 | |
82 | SWE | Trollhättans SOK (45) | +14:23 | Björn Kristiansson | 1:43:03 | |
83 | NOR | Kongsberg OL (82) | +14:24 | Öyvin Thon | 1:42:27 | |
84 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 (110) | +14:26 | Ilkka Koskinen | 1:42:08 | |
85 | FIN | IF Femman 2 (121) | +14:28 | Anders Hjerpe | 1:40:51 | |
86 | FIN | Oulun Tarmo (72) | +14:35 | Jukka Tienhaara | 1:43:10 | |
87 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (59) | +14:38 | Kari Antila | 1:44:46 | |
88 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY 2 (114) | +14:42 | Rauno Ratilainen | 1:42:14 | |
89 | NOR | Halden SK 2 (256) | +14:47 | Bo Simonsen | 1:42:24 | |
90 | SWE | Bredaryds SOK (70) | +14:53 | Ulvig Olssson | 1:47:16 | |
91 | SWE | Tolereds AIK (67) | +15:14 | Ove Andesson | 1:51:07 | |
92 | NOR | Nydalens Skiklub 2 (108) | +15:45 | Jon Gunnar Mork | 1:43:26 | |
93 | URS | Riikan Dynamo (79) | +18:45 | Harijs Semelis | 1:46:23 | |
94 | SWE | Avesta OK (55) | +20:12 | Erik Eriksson | 1:47:08 | |
95 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (87) | +20:16 | Jorma Nissilä | 1:46:06 | |
96 | NOR | Lillomarka OL (50) | +20:17 | Vidar Benjaminsen | 1:43:42 | |
97 | SWE | Sundsvalls OK 2 (95) | +20:18 | Tommy Fröjd | 1:46:50 | |
98 | FIN | Pielaveden Sampo (63) | +20:19 | Juha Martikainen | 1:44:24 | |
99 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka (77) | +20:22 | Teemu Hauhia | 1:42:53 | |
100 | FIN | Suunta -941 2 (104) | +20:27 | Kari Hytönen | 1:51:33 | |
101 | FIN | OK Orren (83) | +20:37 | Hemming Vikström | 1:47:32 | |
102 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (91) | +20:37 | Arto Sipovaara | 1:49:21 | |
103 | FIN | Koo-Vee (89) | +20:41 | Pekka Päivärinta | 1:45:57 | |
104 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (103) | +20:44 | Juha Burtsoff | 1:44:45 | |
105 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rasti (176) | +20:46 | Jussi Kauppinen | 1:54:13 | |
106 | SWE | Täby IS (106) | +20:49 | Andres Jacobsson | 1:56:51 | |
107 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (60) | +20:51 | Ilkka Kivisara | 1:46:26 | |
108 | SWE | OK Kolmården (113) | +20:52 | Mikael Westerberg | 1:45:55 | |
109 | SWE | Alfta-Ösa OK (93) | +21:00 | Tomas Eriksson | 1:45:34 | |
110 | URS | Kobras OK (139) | +21:59 | Elmet Hindrikson | 1:49:30 | |
111 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (145) | +22:02 | Hannu Helin | 1:49:31 | |
112 | SWE | Säterbygdens OK (202) | +24:22 | Mats Wallin | 1:48:52 | |
113 | SWE | OL Chalmers (100) | +25:04 | Björn Karlsson | 1:54:28 | |
114 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (109) | +26:14 | Antti Keinänen | 1:50:33 | |
115 | NOR | Sandefjord OK (138) | +26:16 | Stein Martinsen | 1:47:55 | |
116 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 2 (142) | +26:23 | Pasi Pohjavuo | 1:47:37 | |
117 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas (238) | +26:29 | Antti Kauppila | 2:04:54 | |
118 | SWE | FK Friskus (167) | +26:30 | Martin Jönsson | 1:51:01 | |
119 | SWE | Trollhättans SOK 2 (136) | +26:34 | Håkan Schmidt | 1:48:50 | |
120 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (105) | +26:40 | Jorma Koivisto | 1:47:53 | |
121 | SWE | Västerås SOK (120) | +27:12 | Per Andersson | 1:49:20 | |
122 | SWE | OK Norrtälje (159) | +27:16 | Rickard Ekman | 1:49:26 | |
123 | SWE | OK Hällen (129) | +27:17 | Mikael Söderholm | 1:51:00 | |
124 | NOR | OL Trollelg (162) | +27:19 | Dag Ove Timmanssvik | 1:49:24 | |
125 | SWE | IFK Göteborg (51) | +27:22 | Jarmo Heiskanen | 1:51:50 | |
126 | NOR | NTHI 3 (118) | +27:26 | Vebjörn Berre | 1:51:47 | |
127 | FIN | Kalajokilaakson Oravan Pojat (148) | +27:32 | Harri Jokela | 1:51:26 | |
128 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (166) | +27:33 | Timo Parttimaa | 1:54:49 | |
129 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto (194) | +27:34 | Reino Jylhänranta | 1:58:06 | |
130 | FIN | Mesikämmenet (130) | +27:41 | Tapio Laaksonen | 1:55:25 | |
131 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (131) | +27:46 | Lauri Lepistö | 1:55:09 | |
132 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 3 (161) | +28:17 | Juha Halinen | 1:50:30 | |
133 | SWE | HJS-Vansbro OK (128) | +28:29 | Åke Johansson | 1:46:22 | |
134 | SWE | OK Vargen (116) | +28:32 | Olov Vikström | 1:43:32 | |
135 | FIN | Suunta -941 3 (102) | +28:36 | Jari Kahelin | 1:50:37 | |
136 | SWE | SOK Tranås (211) | +28:40 | Mats Johansson | 1:50:23 | |
137 | FIN | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (150) | +28:41 | Tauno Pajukangas | 1:44:45 | |
138 | SWE | Eksjö SOK (169) | +28:46 | Sven-Gunnar Beggander | 1:52:25 | |
139 | SWE | OK Tyr 2 (175) | +28:49 | Ismo Mäkiranta | 1:44:49 | |
140 | SWE | Ärla IF 2 (137) | +28:50 | Jiri Hlavac | 1:50:59 | |
141 | SWE | Njurunda OK (149) | +28:53 | Jonas Gustavsson | 1:46:35 | |
142 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (192) | +28:54 | Antti Granqvist | 1:46:37 | |
143 | NOR | Eiker OL (122) | +28:58 | Morten Berglia | 1:42:18 | |
144 | SWE | Kjula-Stardard OK (182) | +28:59 | Göran Lampinen | 1:53:59 | |
145 | SWE | Gävle OK 2 (156) | +29:05 | Seryn Calleberg | 1:45:19 | |
146 | NOR | OL Flaggtreff (152) | +29:06 | Jan Rochford | 1:51:21 | |
147 | URS | Sojuztroyservice (99) | +29:10 | Oleg Onuschin | 1:43:01 | |
148 | FIN | Ranuan Peura (165) | +29:18 | Mika Rahkola | 1:53:17 | |
149 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (147) | +29:22 | Reima Vainio | 1:43:56 | |
150 | SWE | Storviks IF (163) | +29:32 | Torbjörn Wikblom | 1:53:09 | |
151 | SWE | OK Tisaren 2 (158) | +29:43 | Peter Svensson | 1:53:06 | |
152 | FIN | Sippurasti (174) | +29:53 | Tero Suutari | 1:45:29 | |
153 | FIN | Lynx 2 (126) | +29:57 | Matti Kääriäinen | 1:52:38 | |
154 | SWE | OK Milan (133) | +29:59 | Per-Anders Bergman | 1:41:11 | |
155 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (107) | +30:02 | Asko Lautamäki | 1:51:17 | |
156 | SWE | Linköpings OK 2 (146) | +30:08 | Olle Lindman | 1:54:06 | |
157 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (153) | +30:09 | Teuvo Laatunen | 1:49:22 | |
158 | FIN | Bul Trömsö 1 Nor (135) | +30:11 | Borge Harvey | 1:52:32 | |
159 | SWE | 173.Vittjärvs IK (173) | +30:12 | Frans Wickbom | 1:54:09 | |
160 | SWE | OK Ravinen 2 (117) | +30:13 | Häkan Söderkvist | 1:52:38 | |
161 | SWE | Älvsby IF (189) | +30:23 | Sture Noren | 1:46:16 | |
162 | SWE | OK Österåker (234) | +30:28 | Peter Enochsson | 1:51:27 | |
163 | SWE | Skogsluffarnas OK (302) | +31:37 | Mikael Zetterström | 1:53:39 | |
164 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (212) | +31:39 | Mika Kantola | 1:47:26 | |
165 | SWE | IK Hakarspojkarna 2 (124) | +32:08 | Anders Olsson | 1:41:28 | |
166 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (196) | +32:47 | Erkki Turunen | 1:48:31 | |
167 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (141) | +32:53 | Petri Laaksonen | 1:43:51 | |
168 | SWE | PAN/ÖNOS Kristianstad 2 (144) | +32:55 | Håkan Eriksson | 1:42:15 | |
169 | SWE | Helsingborgs SOK (160) | +32:58 | Magnus Johannesson | 1:50:56 | |
170 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (185) | +33:02 | Kari Pulkkinen | 1:50:02 | |
171 | SWE | Tullinge SK 2 (85) | +33:12 | Per Wolbrand | 1:55:24 | |
172 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti (266) | +33:16 | Matti Tikkamäki | 1:49:25 | |
173 | SWE | Väsby OK (172) | +33:17 | Hans Jonsson | 1:48:06 | |
174 | SWE | Södertälje IF (151) | +33:18 | Urban Larsson | 1:50:12 | |
175 | SWE | Ärlä IF (119) | +33:19 | Jonny Fransson | 1:46:03 | |
176 | FIN | Akilles OK (115) | +33:20 | Thomas Nyholm | 1:47:40 | |
177 | FIN | Lynx 3 (222) | +33:21 | Sune Södergran | 1:46:51 | |
178 | SWE | IFK Lidingö OK 2 (127) | +33:25 | Göran Grannas | 1:50:18 | |
179 | NOR | Verdal OK (168) | +33:27 | Lars Einar Vik | 2:02:09 | |
180 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (123) | +33:28 | Väinö Patama | 1:44:59 | |
181 | SWE | IFK Lidingö OK 3 (177) | +33:29 | Mike Eglinski | 1:51:16 | |
182 | NOR | IF Sturla (198) | +33:30 | Öyvind Unostad | 1:48:37 | |
183 | SWE | OK Skuruhäll (140) | +33:31 | Lars Mattson | 1:45:30 | |
184 | FIN | Rasti 88 (214) | +33:31 | Antti Valkeapää | 1:46:47 | |
185 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (170) | +33:33 | Marko Haapiainen | 1:51:23 | |
186 | NOR | Steinkjer OK (143) | +33:34 | Truls Tharansen | 2:01:17 | |
187 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (111) | +33:35 | Mika Kerkkola | 1:44:52 | |
188 | SWE | Grycksbo IF (187) | +33:37 | Kennet Andersson | 1:50:28 | |
189 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 3 (178) | +33:39 | Lars Eriksson | 1:57:36 | |
190 | FIN | Vesaisen Pojat (374) | +33:41 | Juha Kokkola | 1:46:58 | |
191 | NOR | Stjördals-Blink (243) | +33:44 | Jan Ove Moen | 1:46:50 | |
192 | NOR | Ås IL (208) | +33:46 | Krister Treekrem | 1:51:07 | |
193 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (171) | +33:47 | Seppo Hurri | 1:58:11 | |
194 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat (197) | +33:57 | Jukka Peltonen | 1:57:16 | |
195 | SWE | IFK Mora (339) | +33:59 | Lars Ambrosiusson | 1:57:55 | |
196 | SWE | Leksands OK 2 (191) | +34:00 | Jan Lärfars | 1:49:10 | |
197 | NOR | SK Freidig (199) | +34:06 | Robert Otterlei | 1:51:34 | |
198 | SWE | Kinnaströms SK (183) | +34:17 | Niklas Andersson | 1:58:42 | |
199 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti (132) | +36:10 | Vesa Enroth | 1:53:49 | |
200 | SWE | IK Hellas (155) | +36:15 | ? | 1:45:04 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |