Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY (6) | 7:41:02 | Juha Tilli | 46:15 | |
2 | SWE | IFK Södertälje (5) | +1:01 | Michael Wehlin | 45:03 | |
3 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (3) | +1:28 | Janne Lehto | 47:47 | |
4 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (4) | +4:59 | Veli Matti Salmenkylä | 44:25 | |
5 | NOR | NTHI (1) | +5:13 | Björn Haavengen | 46:29 | |
6 | SWE | OK Tyr (7) | +5:49 | Steve Hale | 46:18 | |
7 | SWE | Ockelby OK (2) | +6:03 | Lars Nordgren | 44:41 | |
8 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (10) | +6:13 | Keijo Viilo | 47:23 | |
9 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (19) | +6:19 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 48:47 | |
10 | FIN | IF Femman (9) | +6:31 | Bo Beijar | 48:50 | |
11 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (11) | +7:09 | Pekka Ahonen | 49:32 | |
12 | SWE | Malmby IF (16) | +8:48 | Ants Grende | 52:24 | |
13 | SWE | Sundsvalls OK (12) | +9:09 | Sven Johansson | 47:44 | |
14 | SWE | IK Hakarspojkarna (14) | +10:40 | Jan-Olof Ericsson | 49:07 | |
15 | SWE | OK Hedströmmen (18) | +10:40 | Anders Haglund | 51:38 | |
16 | NOR | Halden SK (8) | +11:10 | Per Olaussen | 49:35 | |
17 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät (22) | +11:45 | Kari Korpi | 49:57 | |
18 | FIN | Suunta -941 (25) | +11:49 | Eino Havas | 50:13 | |
19 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (17) | +11:55 | Petteri Moilanen | 50:16 | |
20 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (38) | +12:02 | Veli-Matti Rantio | 50:47 | |
21 | SWE | Majornas IK (13) | +12:31 | Torsten Backkeman | 51:15 | |
22 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK (15) | +12:32 | Martin Johansson | 51:38 | |
23 | SWE | OK Triangeln (24) | +12:35 | Patrik Hellblom | 54:48 | |
24 | FIN | Pargas IF (27) | +14:02 | Markku Virtala | 47:01 | |
25 | NOR | Baekkelagets SK (39) | +14:04 | Espen Svae | 48:34 | |
26 | FIN | Lynx (20) | +14:05 | Max Packalen | 48:29 | |
27 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (23) | +14:06 | Kari Ylönen | 49:32 | |
28 | SWE | Nyköpings OK (37) | +14:25 | Tomas Sommer | 57:06 | |
29 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (30) | +14:47 | Mika Virtanen | 53:16 | |
30 | SWE | IFK Lidingö OK (42) | +14:54 | Casper Giding | 47:47 | |
31 | NOR | IL Tyrving (21) | +14:55 | Egil Iversen | 49:23 | |
32 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF (29) | +15:09 | Lars Persson | 47:55 | |
33 | NOR | Nydalens Skiklub (33) | +15:22 | Kim Earnes Hansen | 48:40 | |
34 | SWE | Tullinge SK (32) | +15:43 | Stefan Granath | 45:22 | |
35 | SWE | Hestra IF (36) | +15:57 | Sten Hjelm | 48:21 | |
36 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (76) | +16:00 | Pentti Hämäläinen | 52:37 | |
37 | FIN | Espoon Suunta (44) | +16:38 | Erkka Laininen | 49:17 | |
38 | SWE | Linköpings OK (28) | +17:07 | Anders Berg | 48:06 | |
39 | SWE | Leksands OK (41) | +17:12 | Höök Lennart | 51:34 | |
40 | FIN | Liedon Parma (35) | +17:24 | Jukka Kapanen | 55:32 | |
41 | NOR | NTHI 2 (26) | +17:32 | Tomas Eidsmo | 50:14 | |
42 | SWE | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +17:41 | Mattias Grahn | 47:39 | |
43 | FIN | Hyvinkään Ponteva (31) | +17:45 | Kari Vuorio | 51:25 | |
44 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske (34) | +18:58 | Jukka Suominen | 56:22 | |
45 | SWE | Trollhättans SOK (45) | +20:24 | Per-Åke Olsson | 49:56 | |
46 | FIN | Rasti-Hyry (54) | +22:30 | Janne Määttä | 56:35 | |
47 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (56) | +23:33 | Martti Asikainen | 50:04 | |
48 | SWE | Gävle OK (40) | +23:44 | Peter Ejdemo | 50:39 | |
49 | FIN | OK77 (53) | +23:51 | Tomas Ray | 50:24 | |
50 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (52) | +23:56 | Jukka Erkkilä | 57:22 | |
51 | SWE | PAN/ÖNOS Kristianstad (43) | +26:34 | Per-Åke Nilsson | 54:37 | |
52 | FIN | Rastikarhut (46) | +26:37 | Pekka Mattila | 53:00 | |
53 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 2 (48) | +26:48 | Mikael Grudd | 58:13 | |
54 | NOR | Stord T IL (57) | +27:55 | Helge Nysäter | 56:06 | |
55 | SWE | OK Orion (49) | +27:57 | Peter Andersson | 51:39 | |
56 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (98) | +27:59 | Esa Mononen | 51:36 | |
57 | SWE | Järfällä OK (92) | +28:00 | Ulf Radler | 56:17 | |
58 | SWE | OK Ravinen (47) | +28:01 | Erik Netterman | 52:40 | |
59 | SWE | IFK Södertälje 2 (58) | +28:12 | Lars Bygden | 55:03 | |
60 | SWE | Avesta OK (55) | +28:42 | Thomas Nyberg | 50:45 | |
61 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (81) | +29:48 | Jouni Loukkalahti | 52:01 | |
62 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (78) | +29:52 | Janne Härkälä | 55:48 | |
63 | SWE | IFK Göteborg (51) | +31:44 | Joakim Brinkeberg | 47:43 | |
64 | FIN | Pielaveden Sampo (63) | +32:09 | Timo Toppinen | 52:17 | |
65 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu (69) | +32:11 | Arto Hautamäki | 1:01:25 | |
66 | FIN | Oulun Tarmo (72) | +32:12 | Risto Airaksinen | 56:11 | |
67 | SWE | OK Tisaren (62) | +32:21 | Joakim Carlsson | 56:16 | |
68 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (59) | +32:29 | Jussi Mannila | 52:19 | |
69 | NOR | Askoy OL (66) | +32:38 | ? | 1:00:46 | |
70 | NOR | Lillomarka OL (50) | +32:44 | Kjell Langmyren | 51:15 | |
71 | NOR | Fredrikstad SK (65) | +33:26 | Tom A Karlsen | 51:41 | |
72 | NOR | Ringsaker OL (96) | +34:25 | Bernt Björnsgaard | 58:37 | |
73 | URS | Sojuztroyservice (99) | +35:53 | Ilia Gusev | 50:06 | |
74 | SWE | Gustavsbergs IF (90) | +36:05 | Hans Benjaminsson | 58:20 | |
75 | FIN | OK Orren (83) | +36:12 | Thomas Rehnman | 54:33 | |
76 | FIN | 61 .Turun Suunnistajat (61) | +36:17 | Jukka Nikulainen | 1:03:07 | |
77 | URS | Tallinnan Kalev (74) | +36:51 | Alari Kannel | 1:02:33 | |
78 | FIN | Oulun NMKYn Urheilijat (71) | +37:00 | Juha Toivo | 1:00:33 | |
79 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (68) | +37:04 | Pertti Päivärinta | 1:03:08 | |
80 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (60) | +37:07 | Harri Hollo | 54:19 | |
81 | NOR | IL Tyrving 2 (84) | +37:14 | Vegard Peikli | 1:01:03 | |
82 | SWE | OK Hammaren (80) | +37:16 | Henrik Björk | 52:18 | |
83 | SWE | Tolereds AIK (67) | +37:56 | Nils Hermansson | 55:36 | |
84 | SWE | Bredaryds SOK (70) | +38:02 | Max Melkersson | 56:14 | |
85 | SWE | OK Lammhult (86) | +38:09 | Per Olofssson | 1:01:32 | |
86 | SWE | Täby SOK (97) | +39:31 | Lars Stenback | 1:00:17 | |
87 | NOR | O-52 (75) | +39:48 | Tore Jörgensen | 52:52 | |
88 | FIN | Suunta -941 3 (102) | +40:21 | Jarmo Puttonen | 47:01 | |
89 | NOR | Kongsberg OL (82) | +40:30 | Svein H. Hedenstad | 56:42 | |
90 | URS | Riikan Dynamo (79) | +40:34 | Ilmars Davidsons | 57:37 | |
91 | FIN | Suunta -941 2 (104) | +40:34 | Jyrki Saarivaara | 51:49 | |
92 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka (77) | +40:36 | Markku Hölsö | 1:02:41 | |
93 | SWE | Vänersborgs SK (94) | +40:40 | Jesper Stenström | 58:13 | |
94 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (87) | +41:59 | Mika Hirvinen | 59:13 | |
95 | FIN | Koo-Vee (89) | +42:04 | Petri Heliö | 56:53 | |
96 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (91) | +42:04 | Valtteri Toivonen | 53:19 | |
97 | SWE | OK Stigen (88) | +42:17 | Magnus Classon | 1:05:11 | |
98 | FIN | OK Södertörn (73) | +42:26 | Björn Hallan | 59:50 | |
99 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY 2 (114) | +42:53 | Heikki Tiihonen | 59:32 | |
100 | SWE | OL Chalmers (100) | +42:58 | Richard Persson | 53:58 | |
101 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (103) | +44:08 | Harri Salminen | 55:14 | |
102 | SWE | Tullinge SK 2 (85) | +44:15 | Håkan Lång | 50:38 | |
103 | SWE | Alfta-Ösa OK (93) | +44:18 | Lars Engström | 55:06 | |
104 | SWE | OK Kolmården (113) | +44:20 | Björn-Olov Kornebrant | 57:52 | |
105 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (153) | +44:21 | Terho Lahtinen | 51:23 | |
106 | SWE | OK Skogsstjärnan (112) | +45:23 | Calle Adersson | 1:03:21 | |
107 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (107) | +45:49 | Tero Viljanen | 55:50 | |
108 | SWE | Sundsvalls OK 2 (95) | +46:13 | Magnus Nilsson | 1:02:47 | |
109 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (109) | +46:35 | Miika Hernelahti | 56:44 | |
110 | FIN | IF Femman 2 (121) | +47:39 | Robert Sandbacka | 56:12 | |
111 | SWE | Täby IS (106) | +47:49 | Chister Svensson | 1:10:01 | |
112 | SWE | OK Vargen (116) | +47:52 | Mattias Johansson | 58:10 | |
113 | SWE | HJS-Vansbro OK (128) | +48:08 | Mikael Johansson | 57:14 | |
114 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (111) | +49:06 | Jussi Veijola | 54:39 | |
115 | SWE | Ärlä IF (119) | +49:12 | Roy Fransson | 54:42 | |
116 | FIN | Akilles OK (115) | +49:56 | Pekka Vuorinen | 51:22 | |
117 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (105) | +50:08 | Ilmo Jääskeläinen | 1:00:16 | |
118 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 (110) | +50:13 | Aku Pyymäki | 55:31 | |
119 | NOR | Eiker OL (122) | +50:15 | Jostein Plata | 54:59 | |
120 | NOR | Nydalens Skiklub 2 (108) | +50:33 | Arne Sandvald | 1:07:09 | |
121 | SWE | Västerås SOK (120) | +50:38 | Lars Kandell | 57:27 | |
122 | SWE | Malmby IF 2 (101) | +50:44 | Lars Erik Carlsson | 1:09:10 | |
123 | SWE | IK Hakarspojkarna 2 (124) | +52:47 | Anders Ling | 50:32 | |
124 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (166) | +53:57 | Jouni Iso-Markku | 1:00:54 | |
125 | SWE | Trollhättans SOK 2 (136) | +53:58 | Mats Gustavsson | 1:01:27 | |
126 | SWE | Säterbygdens OK (202) | +54:00 | Mikael Uggla | 1:02:44 | |
127 | SWE | Ärla IF 2 (137) | +54:08 | Magnus Öhling | 1:00:42 | |
128 | NOR | NTHI 3 (118) | +54:12 | Per Ola Olseth | 1:03:15 | |
129 | SWE | Njurunda OK (149) | +54:19 | Claes Backlund | 59:45 | |
130 | SWE | OK Milan (133) | +54:23 | Anders Löndgren | 55:05 | |
131 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (131) | +54:42 | Timo Sirola | 59:36 | |
132 | SWE | IFK Lidingö OK 2 (127) | +55:05 | Mikael Tarandi | 57:02 | |
133 | FIN | Lynx 2 (126) | +55:27 | Tero Aaltonen | 55:45 | |
134 | SWE | Södertälje IF (151) | +55:28 | L-G Stenberg | 58:29 | |
135 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 2 (142) | +55:34 | Mikko Tanska | 1:01:34 | |
136 | SWE | Domnarvets IF (125) | +55:48 | Mikael Holm | 1:05:29 | |
137 | SWE | Linköpings OK 2 (146) | +55:49 | Thomas Stenström | 1:06:19 | |
138 | FIN | Mesikämmenet (130) | +56:07 | Matti Laitinen | 1:02:44 | |
139 | URS | Kobras OK (139) | +56:36 | Toivo Toonas | 1:06:40 | |
140 | NOR | Sandefjord OK (138) | +57:15 | Jon Nicolaysen | 1:03:14 | |
141 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rasti (176) | +57:22 | Ilkka Räihä | 1:05:57 | |
142 | FIN | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (150) | +57:27 | Markku Känsäkoski | 1:07:00 | |
143 | SWE | OK Hällen (129) | +57:34 | Fredrik Lind | 1:03:56 | |
144 | SWE | OK Skuruhäll (140) | +57:43 | Jonas Dahlgren | 54:40 | |
145 | FIN | Bul Trömsö 1 Nor (135) | +57:46 | Rune Musum | 1:04:13 | |
146 | NOR | OL Trollelg (162) | +57:52 | Jörgen Tegdan | 1:02:42 | |
147 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (145) | +57:58 | Lasse Torpo | 1:01:51 | |
148 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti (132) | +57:59 | Petri Luukkanen | 59:14 | |
149 | SWE | OK Tisaren 2 (158) | +58:03 | Jan Sjödin | 1:03:43 | |
150 | FIN | Kalajokilaakson Oravan Pojat (148) | +58:28 | Risto Oja | 1:09:48 | |
151 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (123) | +58:34 | Kalle Poikonen | 1:04:22 | |
152 | FIN | Sippurasti (174) | +58:46 | Antti Karvinen | 1:03:25 | |
153 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (147) | +58:47 | Aarto Hirvi | 59:52 | |
154 | SWE | IK Hellas (155) | +58:56 | Micke Berglund | 55:38 | |
155 | NOR | OL Flaggtreff (152) | +59:00 | Björn Erik Glomsrud | 1:04:10 | |
156 | SWE | Eksjö SOK (169) | +59:02 | Clas-Göran Lööf | 1:04:25 | |
157 | SWE | OK Ravinen 2 (117) | +59:24 | Lars Forsberg | 1:06:23 | |
158 | SWE | IFK Lidingö OK 3 (177) | +59:30 | Stig Thunell | 1:04:05 | |
159 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 3 (178) | +59:59 | P-O Svensk | 1:03:43 | |
160 | SWE | Kinnaströms SK (183) | +1:00:44 | Magnus Nordgren | 59:39 | |
161 | SWE | Älvsby IF (189) | +1:01:42 | Roland Jansson | 1:08:39 | |
162 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (171) | +1:02:33 | Vesa Ihalainen | 59:22 | |
163 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (170) | +1:02:50 | Harri Hintsanen | 1:04:38 | |
164 | NOR | Steinkjer OK (143) | +1:04:02 | Ole Peeter Kjerkreit | 1:02:21 | |
165 | SWE | PAN/ÖNOS Kristianstad 2 (144) | +1:04:06 | Jesper Svensson | 1:00:43 | |
166 | SWE | OK Norrtälje (159) | +1:04:09 | L-G Mattson | 1:12:56 | |
167 | SWE | IF Thor (205) | +1:04:25 | Pär Jansson | 57:56 | |
168 | NOR | IF Sturla (198) | +1:04:33 | Harald Halvorsen | 50:39 | |
169 | SWE | Helsingborgs SOK (160) | +1:04:42 | Ulf Öhgren | 1:01:41 | |
170 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (196) | +1:05:02 | Leo Jokinen | 1:10:30 | |
171 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (192) | +1:05:13 | Niklas Majander | 1:11:15 | |
172 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 (154) | +1:05:14 | Timo Salin | 58:34 | |
173 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (141) | +1:05:20 | Mikko Mannonen | 59:37 | |
174 | SWE | Gävle OK 2 (156) | +1:05:29 | Nicklas Hederberg | 58:29 | |
175 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 3 (161) | +1:05:38 | Pasi Ruohtula | 1:12:36 | |
176 | SWE | FK Friskus (167) | +1:05:39 | Jens Thorild | 1:02:10 | |
177 | SWE | Storviks IF (163) | +1:05:43 | Ola Karlsson | 1:00:50 | |
178 | NOR | Verdal OK (168) | +1:05:45 | John Kvaal | 1:05:57 | |
179 | SWE | OK Tyr 2 (175) | +1:05:48 | Henrik Råberg | 1:11:42 | |
180 | FIN | Ranuan Peura (165) | +1:06:17 | Pertti Itkonen | 1:06:09 | |
181 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (157) | +1:07:07 | Mikko Peltonen | 55:59 | |
182 | NOR | Asker SK (134) | +1:09:25 | Björn Erik Gunnerco | 56:41 | |
183 | SWE | OK Djerf (164) | +1:09:32 | Örjan Säker | 57:58 | |
184 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (186) | +1:09:33 | Simo Sorsa | 56:50 | |
185 | NOR | Modum OL (180) | +1:09:37 | Dag Magnar Eyje | 57:59 | |
186 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto (194) | +1:09:39 | Mika Ovaskainen | 1:06:00 | |
187 | SWE | Grycksbo IF (187) | +1:09:43 | Jonas Boström | 1:02:15 | |
188 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (185) | +1:09:47 | Mika Tonder | 1:02:07 | |
189 | SWE | Kjula-Stardard OK (182) | +1:09:49 | Magnus Erikssen | 1:02:44 | |
190 | FIN | OK77 2 (181) | +1:10:01 | Harry Eklund | 57:00 | |
191 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä (179) | +1:10:08 | Markku Virtanen | 57:50 | |
192 | SWE | 173.Vittjärvs IK (173) | +1:10:37 | Daniel Boström | 1:16:18 | |
193 | SWE | Väsby OK (172) | +1:13:29 | Fredrik Sturesson | 1:03:54 | |
194 | SWE | OK Tor (200) | +1:13:36 | Joakim Malmqvist | 1:06:12 | |
195 | SWE | Leksands OK 2 (191) | +1:14:02 | Stefan Karlsson | 1:06:59 | |
196 | SWE | OK Måsen (213) | +1:14:06 | Mika Forsblom | 1:01:13 | |
197 | NOR | Stjördals-Blink (243) | +1:14:22 | Kjell Ove Lägran | 1:13:39 | |
198 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat (197) | +1:16:06 | Aki Lindroos | 57:54 | |
199 | FIN | Anttolan Urheilijat (188) | +1:16:14 | Mikko Väisänen | 1:01:20 | |
200 | FIN | Suunta -941 4 (184) | +1:16:15 | Ari Martikainen | 1:01:46 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |