Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY (3) | 49:03 | Johanna Tiira | 49:03 | |
2 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (106) | +2 | Eija Sipponen | 49:05 | |
3 | NOR | Halden SK (1) | +4 | Berit Sofie Grydeland | 49:07 | |
4 | FIN | Lynx (12) | +7 | Heidi Liljeström | 49:10 | |
5 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK (24) | +10 | Anne Bössfall | 49:13 | |
6 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (16) | +11 | Maarit Mäkinen | 49:14 | |
7 | SWE | IFK Södertälje (2) | +14 | Lotten Nilsson | 49:17 | |
8 | NOR | IF Sturla (8) | +23 | Kari Christiansen | 49:26 | |
9 | FIN | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (83) | +25 | Marja-Leena Laitinen | 49:28 | |
10 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä (54) | +29 | Sirpa Kukkonen | 49:32 | |
11 | NOR | O-52 (13) | +30 | Sidsel Knoph | 49:33 | |
12 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (5) | +31 | Annamari Vierikko | 49:34 | |
13 | SWE | Domnarvets IF (20) | +31 | Anna Isaksson | 49:34 | |
14 | SWE | IF Hagen (76) | +48 | Anna Liljegren | 49:51 | |
15 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (92) | +50 | Mervi Väisänen | 49:53 | |
16 | FIN | Riikan Dynamo URS (LAT) (175) | +51 | Ieva Susta | 49:54 | |
17 | FIN | Rastihaukat (156) | +54 | Marjaliisa Portin | 49:57 | |
18 | SWE | IFK Södertälje 2 (31) | +58 | Sophia Heldt | 50:01 | |
19 | SWE | IFK Göteborg (28) | +1:07 | Margareta Hultman | 50:10 | |
20 | SWE | OK Måsen (69) | +3:03 | Gunilla Svärd | 52:06 | |
21 | NOR | Baekkelagets SK (60) | +3:05 | Miri Jörgensen | 52:08 | |
22 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (6) | +3:06 | Outi Borgenström-Anjala | 52:09 | |
23 | FIN | Sinkki-Sepot (122) | +3:10 | Mervi Ikonen | 52:13 | |
24 | FIN | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (339) | +3:17 | Tiina Autio | 52:20 | |
25 | FIN | OK Järven (88) | +3:20 | Hanna Ljungqvist | 52:23 | |
26 | SWE | Turebergs IF (30) | +3:22 | Ulla Björck | 52:25 | |
27 | FIN | Olavin Rasti (43) | +3:24 | Arja Kekki | 52:27 | |
28 | SWE | OK Ravinen (26) | +3:25 | Maria Sandström | 52:28 | |
29 | FIN | Pargas IF (15) | +3:26 | Maria Pahlman | 52:29 | |
30 | SWE | Alfta-Ösa OK (37) | +3:27 | Carina Gustavsson | 52:30 | |
31 | FIN | Espoon Suunta (66) | +3:31 | Astra Francke | 52:34 | |
32 | SWE | Pan/Önos Kristianstad (22) | +3:32 | Åsa Melkersson | 52:35 | |
33 | FIN | Liedon Parma (223) | +3:34 | Katja Peltola | 52:37 | |
34 | SWE | Snättringe SK (184) | +3:35 | Lina Karlsson | 52:38 | |
35 | SWE | Malmby IF (38) | +3:36 | Carina Jönsson | 52:39 | |
36 | NOR | Heming IL (18) | +3:37 | Gabrielle Welle-Strand | 52:40 | |
37 | SWE | OK Tor (65) | +3:39 | Anna Ljungberg | 52:42 | |
38 | SWE | Finspångs AIK (177) | +3:40 | Kristina Svensson | 52:43 | |
39 | FIN | Sippurasti (113) | +3:43 | Vuokko Ukkola | 52:46 | |
40 | FIN | Turengin Sarastus (286) | +3:51 | Kirsi Arvola | 52:54 | |
41 | SWE | Sisu Forshaga (75) | +3:54 | Kristina Westman | 52:57 | |
42 | NOR | T + IF Viking (39) | +3:55 | Marianne Strömme | 52:58 | |
43 | NOR | Kongsberg OL (25) | +3:56 | Anita Sörensen | 52:59 | |
44 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF (98) | +3:57 | Annika Lovang | 53:00 | |
45 | SWE | OK Kåre (73) | +3:58 | Katrin Halvarsson | 53:01 | |
46 | FIN | Urjalan Urheilijat (377) | +3:59 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | 53:02 | |
47 | SWE | IFK Lidingö 2 (182) | +4:00 | Sussie Tistad | 53:03 | |
48 | SWE | Grycksbo IF (72) | +4:01 | Ulrika Andersson | 53:04 | |
49 | SWE | Järla IF (186) | +4:03 | Marie Olsen | 53:06 | |
50 | NOR | Steinkjer OK (112) | +4:13 | Kari Grindberg | 53:16 | |
51 | SWE | Sundsvalls OK (10) | +4:14 | Karin Noborn | 53:17 | |
52 | SWE | OK Tisaren (9) | +4:15 | Anne Gustafsson | 53:18 | |
53 | FIN | Ylivieskan Kuula (79) | +4:15 | Arja Nuolioja | 53:18 | |
54 | FIN | Rastikarhut (4) | +4:16 | Anne Nurmi | 53:19 | |
55 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (14) | +4:17 | Hanna Virtanen | 53:20 | |
56 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 2 (110) | +4:17 | Marianne Touru | 53:20 | |
57 | SWE | OK Vilse 87 (52) | +4:19 | Katarina Månsson | 53:22 | |
58 | NOR | NTHI 2 (61) | +4:21 | Kjersti Aas | 53:24 | |
59 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (33) | +4:23 | Anitta Knuuttila | 53:26 | |
60 | NOR | Lillomarka OL (45) | +4:24 | Cecilie Lotseik | 53:27 | |
61 | FIN | Ähtärin Urheilijat (150) | +4:24 | Anne Heikkinen | 53:27 | |
62 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 2 (94) | +4:25 | Karin Schagerström | 53:28 | |
63 | SWE | Storviks IF (23) | +4:26 | Agneta Boije | 53:29 | |
64 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (167) | +4:27 | Kylli Kaljus | 53:30 | |
65 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (237) | +4:28 | Päivi Raatikainen | 53:31 | |
66 | FIN | Koo-Vee (19) | +4:29 | Sirpa Aalto | 53:32 | |
67 | SWE | Sävedalens AIK (118) | +4:29 | Christina Carlsson | 53:32 | |
68 | NOR | Sarpsborg OL (107) | +4:30 | Arnhild Krogh | 53:33 | |
69 | NOR | IF Sturla 2 (296) | +4:32 | Ingrid Undstad | 53:35 | |
70 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat (35) | +4:35 | Kirsi Honkanen | 53:38 | |
71 | FIN | Suunta -57 (284) | +4:38 | Katja Sirviö | 53:41 | |
72 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (27) | +4:41 | Päivikki Makkonen | 53:44 | |
73 | FIN | OK Orren (193) | +4:45 | Pernilla Åsten | 53:48 | |
74 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (36) | +4:46 | Marja Joutsen | 53:49 | |
75 | SWE | Almby IK (158) | +4:48 | Katarina Johansson | 53:51 | |
76 | SWE | OK Skogsströvarna (115) | +4:49 | Annika Pettersson | 53:52 | |
77 | FIN | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat (100) | +4:50 | Erja Mäkinen | 53:53 | |
78 | NOR | NTHI (7) | +4:54 | Helle Johansen | 53:57 | |
79 | FIN | IF Femman (103) | +4:55 | Isa Sandberg | 53:58 | |
80 | NOR | Halden SK 2 (84) | +4:57 | Irene Felde | 54:00 | |
81 | NOR | Nydalens Skiklub (62) | +4:58 | Karen M Eid Kaarby | 54:01 | |
82 | FIN | Haapamäen Urheilijat (132) | +5:04 | Päivi Leppäsalmi | 54:07 | |
83 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 2 (89) | +5:07 | Pirjo Myllymäki | 54:10 | |
84 | FIN | Suunta 2000 (247) | +5:14 | Minna Koivuniemi | 54:17 | |
85 | SWE | OK Skuruhäll (55) | +5:23 | Siv Dahlström | 54:26 | |
86 | FIN | Iisu (207) | +5:27 | Anne Soramäki | 54:30 | |
87 | FIN | Haapajärven Kiilat (201) | +5:36 | Aija Kronqvist | 54:39 | |
88 | SWE | Majornas IK (48) | +5:38 | Susanne Lyscher | 54:41 | |
89 | SWE | Tullinge SK 3 (139) | +5:39 | Pamela Åsten | 54:42 | |
90 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (87) | +5:40 | Sari Nieminen | 54:43 | |
91 | SWE | Avesta OK (21) | +5:41 | Anna Zetterberg | 54:44 | |
92 | SWE | SOL Tranås (136) | +5:41 | Helena Sandberg | 54:44 | |
93 | NOR | Eiker OL (166) | +5:43 | Wenche Hultgren | 54:46 | |
94 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti (134) | +5:44 | Katri Huovila | 54:47 | |
95 | NOR | Selbu OK (117) | +5:45 | Hanne Sanstad | 54:48 | |
96 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (187) | +5:46 | Satu Mäkelä | 54:49 | |
97 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat (252) | +5:47 | Virpi Juutilainen | 54:50 | |
98 | SWE | Tullinge SK 2 (149) | +5:47 | Anna Strand | 54:50 | |
99 | SWE | Säffle OK (305) | +5:48 | Anneli Ahnström | 54:51 | |
100 | FIN | OK77 (34) | +5:50 | Heidi Torp | 54:53 | |
101 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (85) | +5:50 | Ulla Munne | 54:53 | |
102 | FIN | Kimito SF (138) | +5:51 | Pia Söderström | 54:54 | |
103 | SWE | OK Tyr 2 (135) | +5:52 | Marie Larsson | 54:55 | |
104 | FIN | Akilles OK (71) | +5:53 | Nina Lundström | 54:56 | |
105 | NOR | Sandefjord OK (213) | +5:53 | Tiri Rebard | 54:56 | |
106 | SWE | IFK Göteborg 2 (59) | +5:54 | Annelie Gustavsson | 54:57 | |
107 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 4 (436) | +5:57 | Satu Pirilä | 55:00 | |
108 | SWE | OL Nolaskogsarna (108) | +5:58 | Gudrun Wegeland | 55:01 | |
109 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (32) | +5:59 | Pirjo Parkkali | 55:02 | |
110 | FIN | Pieksämäen Veikot (141) | +6:02 | Liisa Tolonen | 55:05 | |
111 | SWE | Eksjö SOK (95) | +6:03 | Maria Grandelius | 55:06 | |
112 | SWE | Järfälla OK 2 (93) | +6:06 | Pia Redin | 55:09 | |
113 | FIN | Hinnerjoen Yritys (338) | +6:07 | Hannele Sjöblom | 55:10 | |
114 | NOR | Konnerud IL (101) | +6:08 | Ingunn Mortensen | 55:11 | |
115 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (363) | +6:12 | Terttu Mustonen | 55:15 | |
116 | SWE | IFK Södertälje 3 (181) | +6:24 | Marianne Pettersson | 55:27 | |
117 | FIN | IK Falken (50) | +6:40 | Yvonne Backman | 55:43 | |
118 | SWE | OK Vargen (44) | +6:44 | Åsa Silver | 55:47 | |
119 | SWE | Sundbybergs IK (99) | +6:50 | Anna Sundberg | 55:53 | |
120 | FIN | OK Södertörn 2 (320) | +6:53 | Monica Mattsson | 55:56 | |
121 | SWE | IFK Lidingö (49) | +7:06 | Anna Gyllenstierna | 56:09 | |
122 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys (111) | +7:07 | Elina Henttonen | 56:10 | |
123 | FIN | Ranuan Peura (220) | +7:10 | Sirpa Torvinen | 56:13 | |
124 | SWE | OK Ravinen 2 (80) | +7:12 | Jenny E Andersson | 56:15 | |
125 | SWE | OK Hedströmmen (40) | +7:17 | Lena Gustavsson | 56:20 | |
126 | NOR | Asker SK (46) | +7:21 | Eva-Lill Eriksen | 56:24 | |
127 | SWE | OK Milan (41) | +7:29 | Kerstin Larsson | 56:32 | |
128 | FIN | Tallinnan Kalev URS (EST) (291) | +7:29 | Mare Selg | 56:32 | |
129 | SWE | Södertälje IF (90) | +7:36 | Pia Hellgren | 56:39 | |
130 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät (119) | +7:40 | Katarina Lehtonen | 56:43 | |
131 | SWE | OK Hedströmmen 2 (86) | +7:42 | Karin Stjernström | 56:45 | |
132 | SWE | Arboga OK (68) | +7:55 | Maria Kilhagen | 56:58 | |
133 | SWE | Tullinge SK (17) | +7:56 | Karin Östlund | 56:59 | |
134 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (173) | +7:57 | Sirpa-Mahlanen-Peltala | 57:00 | |
135 | SWE | OK Kullingshof (194) | +7:59 | Sara Lo??? | 57:02 | |
136 | SWE | Skogslöparna (276) | +8:00 | Anneli Norberg | 57:03 | |
137 | FIN | Tuusniemen Tempaus (275) | +8:02 | Sanna Savolainen | 57:05 | |
138 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (163) | +8:03 | Virpi Elovaara | 57:06 | |
139 | NOR | Byåsen IL (159) | +8:04 | Torunn Spets | 57:07 | |
140 | SWE | OK Rodhen (202) | +8:06 | Yvonne Johansson | 57:09 | |
141 | SWE | Gävle OK (123) | +8:07 | Mona Åkerman | 57:10 | |
142 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (195) | +8:12 | Sanna Turunen | 57:15 | |
143 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka (162) | +8:14 | Virpi Iso-Koivisto | 57:17 | |
144 | SWE | Domnarvets IF 2 (272) | +8:15 | Annelie Bergkvist | 57:18 | |
145 | FIN | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist. (64) | +8:16 | Marje Idvain | 57:19 | |
146 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (358) | +8:28 | Heli Nokelainen | 57:31 | |
147 | SWE | OK Eken (170) | +8:43 | Jenny Haraldsson | 57:46 | |
148 | FIN | Luumäen Rasti (171) | +8:49 | Taru Aapro | 57:52 | |
149 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (11) | +8:54 | Virpi Suomalainen | 57:57 | |
150 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (58) | +9:00 | Pauliina Lankinen | 58:03 | |
151 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 (29) | +9:06 | Kirsi Arvola | 58:09 | |
152 | FIN | Lynx 2 (109) | +9:08 | Merja Liljeström | 58:11 | |
153 | FIN | Karkki-Rasti (91) | +9:14 | Nina Liukkonen | 58:17 | |
154 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka (47) | +9:17 | Kirsi Kihlström | 58:20 | |
155 | FIN | Suomenniemen Urheilijat (455) | +9:20 | kirsi Korhonen | 58:23 | |
156 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 3 (282) | +9:22 | Anneli Ingesson | 58:25 | |
157 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 (129) | +9:23 | Marina Abrahamsson | 58:26 | |
158 | SWE | Nyköpings OK (164) | +9:24 | Katarina Omholt | 58:27 | |
159 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (221) | +9:26 | Elise Lietzen | 58:29 | |
160 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 (154) | +9:27 | Sanna Hämäläinen | 58:30 | |
161 | SWE | IK Hellas (414) | +9:28 | Lotta Thureson | 58:31 | |
162 | FIN | Rastikarhut 3 (178) | +9:30 | Katri Karjalainen | 58:33 | |
163 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (104) | +9:34 | Essi Sikanen | 58:37 | |
164 | FIN | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (230) | +9:35 | Anna-Liisa Lahti | 58:38 | |
165 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (120) | +9:37 | Nina Koskinen 168 | 58:40 | |
166 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (168) | +9:38 | Marjo Rämä | 58:41 | |
167 | SWE | OK Hällen 2 (328) | +9:39 | Karin Öberg | 58:42 | |
168 | NOR | Ringerike OL (133) | +9:41 | Hilde Gröneng | 58:44 | |
169 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (157) | +9:42 | Miia Seilonen | 58:45 | |
170 | FIN | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist. 2 (375) | +9:43 | Mare Bekman | 58:46 | |
171 | SWE | OK Fyrismalm (127) | +9:45 | Annika Boström | 58:48 | |
172 | FIN | Länsi-Rengon Esa (510) | +9:47 | Heli Rantanen | 58:50 | |
173 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (81) | +9:49 | Anneli Hämäläinen | 58:52 | |
174 | FIN | Sippurasti 2 (146) | +9:51 | Helena Karjalainen | 58:54 | |
175 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (152) | +9:52 | Susanna Virtanen | 58:55 | |
176 | SWE | Gustavsbergs IF (229) | +9:54 | Linda Nordin | 58:57 | |
177 | SWE | Svärdsjö IF / Stora Skedvi (216) | +9:55 | Anna Morelius | 58:58 | |
178 | URS | Sojuztroyservice (42) | +9:58 | Alla Sviatcina | 59:01 | |
179 | SWE | Västerås OK (78) | +10:03 | Annika Sundström | 59:06 | |
180 | FIN | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (145) | +10:04 | Anu Flöjt | 59:07 | |
181 | FIN | Heinolan Isku (273) | +10:06 | Mirja Linjama | 59:09 | |
182 | NOR | Ringsaker OL (63) | +10:08 | Anne Björnsgaard | 59:11 | |
183 | FIN | Pielaveden Sampo (238) | +10:09 | Tuula Maksniemi | 59:12 | |
184 | FIN | Rastikarhut 4 (257) | +10:10 | Marita Kokkila | 59:13 | |
185 | FIN | Karkki-Rasti 2 (169) | +10:12 | Tuula Autio | 59:15 | |
186 | FIN | Maarian Mahti (277) | +10:17 | Satu Mäki-Laurila | 59:20 | |
187 | SWE | Snättringe SK 2 (444) | +10:19 | Marina Laitinen | 59:22 | |
188 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (196) | +10:30 | Satu Heikkinen | 59:33 | |
189 | FIN | OK77 2 (192) | +10:31 | Tuija Tikkanen | 59:34 | |
190 | FIN | Närpes OK (235) | +10:32 | Monica Nordmyr | 59:35 | |
191 | FIN | Nastolan Terä (340) | +10:33 | Katri Kettumäki | 59:36 | |
192 | SWE | OK Vilse 87 2 (114) | +10:34 | Eva Bergstrand | 59:37 | |
193 | FIN | OK Järven 2 (234) | +10:35 | Rita Forsström | 59:38 | |
194 | FIN | Kuortaneen Kunto (249) | +10:36 | Kristiina Rajasaari | 59:39 | |
195 | SWE | OK Landehof (97) | +10:38 | Anna Carlström | 59:41 | |
196 | FIN | Olavin Rasti 2 (137) | +10:39 | Anne Kirjavainen | 59:42 | |
197 | FIN | Haapamäen Urheilijat 2 (293) | +10:40 | Jonna Haapamäki | 59:43 | |
198 | SWE | Täby IS (233) | +10:42 | Kia Smitt | 59:45 | |
199 | SWE | Oxvretens OK (153) | +10:42 | Ulrika Israelsson | 59:45 | |
200 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu (279) | +10:44 | Riia Kallio-Könnö | 59:47 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |