< Förra 200 | Alla |
401 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (411) | +18:58 | Tytti Torp | 1:08:01 | |
402 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (481) | +19:00 | Leena Maunula | 1:08:03 | |
403 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (387) | +19:03 | Outi Pokka | 1:08:06 | |
404 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (231) | +19:07 | Petra Erola | 1:08:10 | |
405 | FIN | Iisalmen Visa 2 (343) | +19:14 | Kirsi Hautala | 1:08:17 | |
406 | FIN | IF Åland (321) | +19:16 | Marina Grönlund | 1:08:19 | |
407 | FIN | Rasti-Perniö (332) | +19:23 | Anna-Mari Salminen | 1:08:26 | |
408 | FIN | Tarton Yliopiston Urheilukerho (245) | +19:45 | Katrin Öunap | 1:08:48 | |
409 | FIN | Nivalan Urheilijat (376) | +19:47 | Elisa Helander | 1:08:50 | |
410 | FIN | Rauman Työväen Urh. (407) | +19:48 | Kirsi Kokkonen | 1:08:51 | |
411 | FIN | OK77 3 (370) | +19:52 | Ursula Holmström | 1:08:55 | |
412 | FIN | Tarton Ilves URS (EST) (306) | +19:54 | Pille Unger | 1:08:57 | |
413 | SWE | Turebergs IF 2 (430) | +19:55 | Annika Westerholm | 1:08:58 | |
414 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 5 (458) | +19:57 | Leena Jukarainen | 1:09:00 | |
415 | FIN | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (391) | +20:00 | Anna-Liisa Kekoni | 1:09:03 | |
416 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 3 (309) | +20:03 | Erja Ruotsalainen | 1:09:06 | |
417 | FIN | Salon Viesti 2 (531) | +20:05 | Marja-Liisa Ojamaa | 1:09:08 | |
418 | FIN | Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat (428) | +20:13 | Maarit Lassila | 1:09:16 | |
419 | FIN | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (459) | +20:16 | Anni Helppolainen | 1:09:19 | |
420 | SWE | Solna OK (456) | +20:38 | Monica Darland | 1:09:41 | |
421 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit 2 (244) | +20:40 | Päivi Hautala | 1:09:43 | |
422 | FIN | Suunta -941 2 (360) | +20:46 | Mira Povelainen | 1:09:49 | |
423 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (349) | +20:52 | Mirjami Turunen | 1:09:55 | |
424 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (447) | +20:55 | Kaija Karjalainen | 1:09:58 | |
425 | FIN | Suunta 2000 2 (373) | +21:05 | Päivi Alakuijala | 1:10:08 | |
426 | SWE | Norrköpings AIS (131) | +21:14 | Marie Andersson | 1:10:17 | |
427 | FIN | Mesikämmenet (543) | +21:20 | Hanna Vehkamäki | 1:10:23 | |
428 | FIN | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (453) | +21:23 | Eila Koivula | 1:10:26 | |
429 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat (489) | +21:25 | Outi Pynttäri | 1:10:28 | |
430 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (441) | +21:30 | Ulla Hakamäki | 1:10:33 | |
431 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (519) | +21:34 | Marja Leinonen | 1:10:37 | |
432 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rasti (438) | +21:41 | Liisa Kauppinen | 1:10:44 | |
433 | FIN | Outokummun Partio (347) | +21:43 | Matleena Kniivilä | 1:10:46 | |
434 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (366) | +21:45 | Veronica Karlsson | 1:10:48 | |
435 | FIN | Siilin Rasti (260) | +21:48 | Kirsti Taskinen | 1:10:51 | |
436 | FIN | Ylämaan Pyrkijät 2 (476) | +21:52 | Marja Mikkola | 1:10:55 | |
437 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (299) | +21:54 | Eija Orkola | 1:10:57 | |
438 | FIN | Pelson Suo-Pojat (507) | +21:58 | Airi Hämäläinen | 1:11:01 | |
439 | FIN | Haukiputaan Heitto (485) | +22:00 | Katja Ylikukkonen | 1:11:03 | |
440 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (228) | +22:01 | Maija Kerkola | 1:11:04 | |
441 | FIN | Salon Vilpas (403) | +22:03 | Kaarina Lindström | 1:11:06 | |
442 | SWE | IFK Tumba (263) | +22:05 | Carina Hill | 1:11:08 | |
443 | FIN | Rasti-Hyry 2 (416) | +22:07 | Anu Liimatta | 1:11:10 | |
444 | FIN | IK Falken 2 (462) | +22:09 | Marina Barkar | 1:11:12 | |
445 | FIN | Rastihaukat 3 (517) | +22:10 | Pirkko Kyckling | 1:11:13 | |
446 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (457) | +22:15 | Anna-Maija Hynninen | 1:11:18 | |
447 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (429) | +22:19 | Sirpa Salmela | 1:11:22 | |
448 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 5 (424) | +22:24 | Raija Rajalin | 1:11:27 | |
449 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko 2 (503) | +22:36 | Sari Koivunen | 1:11:39 | |
450 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (421) | +22:40 | Virpi Kujala | 1:11:43 | |
451 | FIN | Karkki-Rasti 3 (406) | +22:52 | Eija Wallenius | 1:11:55 | |
452 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (465) | +22:58 | Marja-Terttu Koskinen | 1:12:01 | |
453 | FIN | Hyvinkään Ponteva (451) | +23:13 | Tuula Ohramaa | 1:12:16 | |
454 | FIN | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (434) | +23:15 | Jaana Heikkinen | 1:12:18 | |
455 | FIN | Suunta -941 4 (388) | +23:38 | Merja Tissari | 1:12:41 | |
456 | NOR | Eidsvoll OL 2 (256) | +23:39 | Ellen Undseth | 1:12:42 | |
457 | FIN | Maarian Mahti 2 (382) | +23:46 | Pauliina Läärä | 1:12:49 | |
458 | SWE | Årsunda IF (185) | +23:50 | Anna Berggren | 1:12:53 | |
459 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (475) | +24:10 | Terttu Isosomppi | 1:13:13 | |
460 | FIN | Savitaipaleen Urheilijat (439) | +24:13 | Kaisa Saalasti | 1:13:16 | |
461 | FIN | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (420) | +24:14 | Henriikka Kahanpää | 1:13:17 | |
462 | FIN | Kauhavan Visa (445) | +24:17 | Tuija Hantula | 1:13:20 | |
463 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat 2 (449) | +24:50 | Kerttu Lampinen | 1:13:53 | |
464 | FIN | Someron Esa 2 (448) | +25:02 | Jutta Kakko | 1:14:05 | |
465 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (351) | +25:05 | Ritva Mononen | 1:14:08 | |
466 | FIN | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (511) | +25:54 | Johanna Peltola | 1:14:57 | |
467 | FIN | Päijät-Rasti K (395) | +26:09 | Katri Hanki | 1:15:12 | |
468 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti (239) | +26:12 | Tarja Havukorpi | 1:15:15 | |
469 | FIN | IF Brahe (330) | +26:13 | Nora Jalkanen | 1:15:16 | |
470 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (379) | +26:15 | Seija Tiitinen-Salmela | 1:15:18 | |
471 | FIN | OK Kampen (513) | +26:16 | Paula Pekkinen | 1:15:19 | |
472 | FIN | Pieksämäen Veikot 3 (498) | +26:18 | Ella Harju | 1:15:21 | |
473 | FIN | Loimaan Jankko (418) | +26:20 | Eija Merta | 1:15:23 | |
474 | FIN | Karkki-Rasti 4 (440) | +26:25 | Irma Tyysteri | 1:15:28 | |
475 | FIN | Lynx 4 (423) | +26:38 | Beatrice Malmsten | 1:15:41 | |
476 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti 2 (469) | +26:40 | Paula Honkavaara | 1:15:43 | |
477 | FIN | Hartolan Voima 2 (446) | +26:48 | Tarja Peltonen | 1:15:51 | |
478 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (331) | +26:54 | Eija Nurminen | 1:15:57 | |
479 | FIN | Suonenjoen Vasama (509) | +27:07 | Arja leskinen | 1:16:10 | |
480 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 4 (530) | +27:11 | Tuire Nukki | 1:16:14 | |
481 | FIN | Elimäen Vauhti (480) | +27:24 | Marja Nyman | 1:16:27 | |
482 | FIN | Littoisten Loiske (464) | +27:52 | Eija Inki | 1:16:55 | |
483 | SWE | Rotebro IS (468) | +27:57 | Åsa Torpare | 1:17:00 | |
484 | FIN | Helsingin Työv. Hiihtäjät (539) | +27:58 | Marketta Welling | 1:17:01 | |
485 | FIN | Porin Pyrintö (313) | +28:02 | Marja Sandberg | 1:17:05 | |
486 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (472) | +28:06 | Sirkka Ketola | 1:17:09 | |
487 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 3 (380) | +28:21 | Katja Pyrhönen | 1:17:24 | |
488 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (522) | +28:24 | Anna-Maija Pasanen | 1:17:27 | |
489 | FIN | Sippurasti 3 (348) | +28:28 | Kristiina Butt | 1:17:31 | |
490 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (478) | +28:31 | Anita Laukkanen | 1:17:34 | |
491 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (527) | +28:48 | Leena Ikkala | 1:17:51 | |
492 | FIN | Sahalahden Kunto 2 (490) | +28:50 | Marjatta Lahdenniemi | 1:17:53 | |
493 | FIN | Hyytiälän Urheilijat (491) | +28:59 | Sari Jaakkola | 1:18:02 | |
494 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka 3 (537) | +28:59 | Annmari Haapamäki | 1:18:02 | |
495 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 4 (393) | +31:19 | Heidi Karinen | 1:20:22 | |
496 | FIN | Rastihaukat 2 (466) | +31:25 | Kirsti Portin | 1:20:28 | |
497 | FIN | IF Brahe 2 (518) | +31:37 | Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen | 1:20:40 | |
498 | FIN | Tallinnan Tiedeakatemian Uk UR (471) | +31:43 | Mari Roots | 1:20:46 | |
499 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (467) | +31:50 | Annette Skogster | 1:20:53 | |
500 | FIN | Puolangan Ryhti (408) | +33:14 | Mervi Väyrynen | 1:22:17 | |
501 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys 2 (346) | +33:16 | Jonna Mäntyniemi | 1:22:19 | |
502 | SWE | Surahammars SOK (288) | +33:18 | Agneta Gumaelius | 1:22:21 | |
503 | FIN | Tapanilan Tarmo (514) | +33:19 | Silja Lehtonen | 1:22:22 | |
504 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (323) | +33:23 | Hanna Pullinen | 1:22:26 | |
505 | FIN | Piikkiön Kehitys (384) | +33:25 | Katariina Pyökäri | 1:22:28 | |
506 | FIN | Heinolan Isku 2 (494) | +33:29 | Sinikka Hartikainen | 1:22:32 | |
507 | FIN | Sumiaisten Kunto (515) | +33:31 | Tarja Nevalainen | 1:22:34 | |
508 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat (473) | +33:56 | Marjut Ilola | 1:22:59 | |
509 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (470) | +33:59 | Tuula Järvinen | 1:23:02 | |
510 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (397) | +34:15 | Marja-Leena Klemelä | 1:23:18 | |
511 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (512) | +34:20 | Anneli Päivinen | 1:23:23 | |
512 | FIN | Karjaan Ura (437) | +34:46 | Heidi Sundman | 1:23:49 | |
513 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (524) | +34:57 | Anni Vuorenpää | 1:24:00 | |
514 | FIN | Ivosport (535) | +35:51 | Arja Valli | 1:24:54 | |
515 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (410) | +36:00 | Pia Härkönen | 1:25:03 | |
516 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (461) | +36:06 | Päivi Honkanen | 1:25:09 | |
517 | FIN | Lieksan Rasti (547) | +36:38 | Marjo Hyttinen | 1:25:41 | |
518 | FIN | Sotkamon Jymy (398) | +36:52 | Pirkko Hakkarainen | 1:25:55 | |
519 | FIN | Suunta 2000 3 (504) | +36:59 | Leena Korteniemi | 1:26:02 | |
520 | FIN | Rasti E4 (482) | +37:12 | Pirjo Hiekkala | 1:26:15 | |
521 | FIN | Koo-Vee 4 (488) | +37:13 | Irja Satri | 1:26:16 | |
522 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 4 (548) | +37:19 | Liisa Kuvaja | 1:26:22 | |
523 | FIN | Hyytiälän Urheilijat 2 (540) | +37:52 | Taina Korhonen | 1:26:55 | |
524 | FIN | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 3 (523) | +38:04 | Ritva Pekkala | 1:27:07 | |
525 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti 3 (422) | +38:11 | Sari Viirto | 1:27:14 | |
526 | FIN | Kemijärven Urheilijat 3 (508) | +38:53 | Liisa Turunen | 1:27:56 | |
527 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 2 (431) | +39:04 | Jaana Kulmala | 1:28:07 | |
528 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu 3 (516) | +40:13 | Anu Hakkarainen | 1:29:16 | |
529 | FIN | Helsingin Jyry 2 (529) | +40:30 | Liisa Aunula | 1:29:33 | |
530 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (500) | +40:41 | Päivi Turunen | 1:29:44 | |
531 | FIN | Lynx 5 (525) | +44:06 | Susanna Sundberg | 1:33:09 | |
532 | FIN | Suunta-Veikot (442) | +44:57 | Leena Stålhammar | 1:34:00 | |
533 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (486) | +46:10 | Pirkko Raunemaa | 1:35:13 | |
534 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (483) | +47:49 | Salme Pakarinen | 1:36:52 | |
535 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (487) | +48:06 | Tuula Leino | 1:37:09 | |
536 | FIN | Tarpian Suunta 2 (536) | +48:13 | Marjatta Lindgren | 1:37:16 | |
537 | FIN | Nurmeksen Sepot 2 (521) | +48:15 | Pirkko Taipale | 1:37:18 | |
538 | FIN | Kemijärven Urheilijat (495) | +48:32 | Marjut Kelloniemi | 1:37:35 | |
539 | FIN | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (545) | +50:41 | Leena Peltonen | 1:39:44 | |
540 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (532) | +52:02 | Mirva-Liisa Laakso | 1:41:05 | |
541 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 5 (528) | +52:08 | Tiina Pussi | 1:41:11 | |
542 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti (484) | +53:16 | Maarit Annala | 1:42:19 | |
543 | FIN | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (505) | +53:18 | Terhi Nummelin | 1:42:21 | |
544 | FIN | Rastikarhut 5 (493) | +53:57 | Sirkka-Liisa Kesti | 1:43:00 | |
545 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (538) | +55:28 | Marjatta Mehtälä | 1:44:31 | |
546 | FIN | Suunta -57 3 (541) | +56:49 | Marja Porkka | 1:45:52 | |
547 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 6 (546) | +1:17:03 | Eija Lehtomäki | 2:06:06 | |
548 | FIN | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (544) | +1:25:19 | Airi Kiviniemi | 2:14:22 |
< Förra 200 | Alla |