Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | NOR | Ringsåker OL (108) | 1:09:40 | Jon-Anders Bordal | 1:09:40 | |
2 | NOR | O-52 (73) | +12 | Fredrik Bakken | 1:09:52 | |
3 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (139) | +51 | Teijo Laaksonen | 1:10:31 | |
4 | SWE | OK Triangeln (88) | +1:02 | Anders Jönsson | 1:10:42 | |
5 | NOR | Baekkelagets SK (14) | +1:03 | Bo Engdahl | 1:10:43 | |
6 | SWE | Malmby IF (46) | +1:05 | Mats Eriksson | 1:10:45 | |
7 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 2 (93) | +1:07 | Christer Nilsson | 1:10:47 | |
8 | SWE | Skogslöparna (174) | +1:11 | P-O Wedin | 1:10:51 | |
9 | FIN | Savitaipaleen Urheilijat (562) | +1:21 | Timo Neuvonen | 1:11:01 | |
10 | FIN | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (275) | +1:28 | Girts Vegerits | 1:11:08 | |
11 | SWE | OK Södertörn (79) | +1:30 | Peter Juthberg | 1:11:10 | |
12 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (15) | +1:34 | Marko Väisänen | 1:11:14 | |
13 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (188) | +1:36 | Mika Lammi | 1:11:16 | |
14 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (97) | +1:43 | Jyrki Nieminen | 1:11:23 | |
15 | SWE | Skellefteå OK (82) | +1:45 | Ola Mannberg | 1:11:25 | |
16 | FIN | Haukiputaan Heitto (294) | +1:46 | Heikki Grekelä | 1:11:26 | |
17 | FIN | Rasti-Hyry (45) | +1:47 | Juha Keränen | 1:11:27 | |
18 | NOR | NTHI 3 (83) | +1:52 | Lars H Engblad | 1:11:32 | |
19 | NOR | Baekkelagets SK 2 (94) | +1:55 | Asle Kvaase | 1:11:35 | |
20 | FIN | Porin Pyrintö (241) | +1:56 | Jari Lepola | 1:11:36 | |
21 | NOR | Fredrikstad SK (150) | +1:57 | Henrik Ottesen | 1:11:37 | |
22 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (29) | +2:02 | Jukka Heikkinen | 1:11:42 | |
23 | FIN | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (433) | +2:03 | Timo Karppinen | 1:11:43 | |
24 | SWE | Grycksbo IF (96) | +2:06 | Anders Åkerman | 1:11:46 | |
25 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (44) | +2:12 | Mauno Korpelainen | 1:11:52 | |
26 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (11) | +2:14 | Antti Tolonen | 1:11:54 | |
27 | SWE | IFK Göteborg (35) | +2:15 | Tor Hederskog | 1:11:55 | |
28 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (444) | +2:26 | Jukka Lanki | 1:12:06 | |
29 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 7 (792) | +2:27 | Jouko Nissinen | 1:12:07 | |
30 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (21) | +2:52 | Petteri Kähäri | 1:12:32 | |
31 | SWE | Skogsluffarnas OK (306) | +2:55 | Ali Kuosku | 1:12:35 | |
32 | SWE | Domnarvets IF (104) | +2:56 | Jonas Engdahl | 1:12:36 | |
33 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (19) | +3:01 | Keijo Viilo | 1:12:41 | |
34 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (33) | +3:01 | Veli-Matti Heikkilä | 1:12:41 | |
35 | NOR | Nydalens Skiklub (114) | +3:02 | Jon Kaarby | 1:12:42 | |
36 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (238) | +3:13 | Matti Yliluikki | 1:12:53 | |
37 | SWE | IK Hakarpspojkarna (16) | +3:14 | Anders Rangert | 1:12:54 | |
38 | NOR | BUL-Tromsö (234) | +3:15 | Ole-A Helgaas | 1:12:55 | |
39 | NOR | NTHI (3) | +3:17 | Björn Tore Krogh | 1:12:57 | |
40 | FIN | Suunta-941 2 (48) | +3:28 | Erkki Häkkinen | 1:13:08 | |
41 | FIN | Turun Metsänkävijät (34) | +3:29 | Jyrki Eskola | 1:13:09 | |
42 | FIN | IF Femman (8) | +3:30 | Roland Villför | 1:13:10 | |
43 | NOR | Stord T + IL (65) | +3:30 | Lars-Inge Arnevik | 1:13:10 | |
44 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (13) | +3:31 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 1:13:11 | |
45 | NOR | NTHI 2 (55) | +3:32 | Sven Gylterud | 1:13:12 | |
46 | SWE | Järla IF (229) | +3:32 | Bengt Hall | 1:13:12 | |
47 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (2) | +3:33 | Juha Koskela | 1:13:13 | |
48 | FIN | Juuan Jänne (614) | +3:35 | Hannu Kokkonen | 1:13:15 | |
49 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä (87) | +3:37 | Jukka Kielinen | 1:13:17 | |
50 | SWE | Leksands OK (30) | +3:38 | Roger Lind | 1:13:18 | |
51 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas (106) | +3:42 | Rolf Helander | 1:13:22 | |
52 | FIN | Lynx 2 (62) | +3:44 | Sami Kivilaakso | 1:13:24 | |
53 | SWE | FK Friskus (67) | +3:48 | Jonas Hansson | 1:13:28 | |
54 | NOR | Asköy OL (91) | +3:48 | Björn Hölleland | 1:13:28 | |
55 | SWE | Sundsvalls OK (9) | +3:49 | Per Skoglund | 1:13:29 | |
56 | SWE | OK Ravinen 2 (59) | +3:50 | Lars Andersson | 1:13:30 | |
57 | FIN | Oulun NMKY (98) | +3:51 | Harri Haapasalo | 1:13:31 | |
58 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas (216) | +3:51 | Ari Kotiharju | 1:13:31 | |
59 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu (47) | +3:52 | Osmo Siven | 1:13:32 | |
60 | NOR | IL Gular (228) | +3:52 | Arild Andresen | 1:13:32 | |
61 | SWE | Roslagsalliansen (18) | +3:54 | Ulf Rådberg | 1:13:34 | |
62 | FIN | Malax IF (138) | +3:55 | Johan Holmback | 1:13:35 | |
63 | FIN | Suunta -941 (22) | +3:56 | Arto Sahlman | 1:13:36 | |
64 | FIN | Korpelan Veljekset (527) | +3:58 | Matti Korpela | 1:13:38 | |
65 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (61) | +4:00 | Keijo Pousi | 1:13:40 | |
66 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (26) | +4:01 | Eero Haapasalmi | 1:13:41 | |
67 | SWE | Linköpings OK (36) | +4:02 | Lars Svensson | 1:13:42 | |
68 | SWE | IFK Lidingö 2 (49) | +4:02 | ?? | 1:13:42 | |
69 | SWE | OK Pan/Önos (20) | +4:05 | Jörgen Modig | 1:13:45 | |
70 | NOR | SK Freidig 2 (387) | +4:06 | Stein Krogstad | 1:13:46 | |
71 | SWE | Sundsvalls OK 2 (107) | +4:07 | Örjan Fröjd | 1:13:47 | |
72 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (178) | +4:08 | Ilpo Pietiläinen | 1:13:48 | |
73 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (51) | +4:09 | Vesa Forsblom | 1:13:49 | |
74 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (7) | +4:10 | Tapio Lehtinen | 1:13:50 | |
75 | SWE | Turebergs IF (231) | +4:11 | Fredrik Some | 1:13:51 | |
76 | SWE | Säterbygdens OK (146) | +4:12 | Mikael Östlund | 1:13:52 | |
77 | SWE | OK Ravinen (38) | +4:13 | Ola Kåberg | 1:13:53 | |
78 | FIN | Hyvinkään Ponteva (42) | +4:13 | Jari Laitamäki | 1:13:53 | |
79 | SWE | Västerås SOK (64) | +4:14 | Per Andersson | 1:13:54 | |
80 | SWE | Leksands OK 2 (198) | +4:15 | P-O Eriksson | 1:13:55 | |
81 | FIN | IF Femman 2 (39) | +4:17 | Kent Åstrand | 1:13:57 | |
82 | FIN | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (287) | +4:18 | Jukka Kotilainen | 1:13:58 | |
83 | FIN | Rastikarhut (17) | +4:19 | Olli Mattila | 1:13:59 | |
84 | FIN | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (219) | +4:19 | Ari Kukkonen | 1:13:59 | |
85 | FIN | Gamlakarleby IF (333) | +4:20 | Peter Salo | 1:14:00 | |
86 | SWE | IFK Mora (168) | +4:21 | Tommy Andersson | 1:14:01 | |
87 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (197) | +4:22 | Kari Seppälä | 1:14:02 | |
88 | FIN | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (111) | +4:23 | Kari Tyynelä | 1:14:03 | |
89 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (125) | +4:25 | Perttu Mäkelä | 1:14:05 | |
90 | SWE | OK Kåre (68) | +4:26 | Peter Ejdemo | 1:14:06 | |
91 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (41) | +4:27 | Tuomas Tala | 1:14:07 | |
92 | FIN | IF Femman 4 (536) | +4:28 | Peter Nygård | 1:14:08 | |
93 | SWE | OK Tyr 2 (155) | +4:29 | Ismo Mäkiranta | 1:14:09 | |
94 | FIN | Espoon Suunta (6) | +4:30 | Jari Kekkinen | 1:14:10 | |
95 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät (52) | +4:30 | Kari Hirvensalo | 1:14:10 | |
96 | FIN | Vesaisen Pojat (121) | +4:31 | Jukka Muhonen | 1:14:11 | |
97 | SWE | OK Vargen (77) | +4:32 | Rolf Söderholm | 1:14:12 | |
98 | SWE | Alfta-Ösa OK (148) | +4:32 | Johan Alfredsson | 1:14:12 | |
99 | FIN | Suunta 2000 (90) | +4:34 | Janne Polvela | 1:14:14 | |
100 | NOR | Nydalens Skiklub 2 (120) | +4:35 | Jon Gunnar Mörk | 1:14:15 | |
101 | SWE | Trollhättans SOK (23) | +4:36 | Bengt Norrman | 1:14:16 | |
102 | FIN | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (377) | +4:37 | Vesa Tielinen | 1:14:17 | |
103 | FIN | Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat (276) | +4:38 | Thomas Ekström | 1:14:18 | |
104 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (80) | +4:40 | Jari Vesterinen | 1:14:20 | |
105 | SWE | Ockelby OK (5) | +4:45 | Torbjörn Pettersson | 1:14:25 | |
106 | SWE | Storviks IF (165) | +4:48 | Anders Lindholm | 1:14:28 | |
107 | SWE | IF Hagen (95) | +4:53 | Anders Skoglund | 1:14:33 | |
108 | SWE | Tullinge SK 2 (92) | +4:55 | Anders Skog | 1:14:35 | |
109 | SWE | IFK Lidingö (76) | +4:58 | ?? | 1:14:38 | |
110 | FIN | Rastivarsat (117) | +5:03 | Esa Orava | 1:14:43 | |
111 | SWE | OK Tyr (10) | +5:04 | Colin Mc Intyre | 1:14:44 | |
112 | SWE | Kils OK (123) | +5:09 | Christer Skog | 1:14:49 | |
113 | SWE | OK Kolmården (81) | +5:12 | Peter Lundh | 1:14:52 | |
114 | SWE | Täby OK (31) | +5:14 | Niclas Lundvall | 1:14:54 | |
115 | FIN | Karkki-Rasti (235) | +5:20 | Markku Kytäjä | 1:15:00 | |
116 | SWE | Hagaby GOIF (78) | +5:21 | Thomas Hallmen | 1:15:01 | |
117 | FIN | Kuoreveden Kärki (436) | +5:21 | Jouko Humppi | 1:15:01 | |
118 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (248) | +5:22 | Tommi Viitasaari | 1:15:02 | |
119 | SWE | OK Tisaren (89) | +5:23 | Anders Åttas | 1:15:03 | |
120 | FIN | Liedon Parma (84) | +5:24 | Rauno Asikainen | 1:15:04 | |
121 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 7 (752) | +5:24 | Aki Saranen | 1:15:04 | |
122 | FIN | Anttolan Urheilijat (144) | +5:25 | Pekka | 1:15:05 | |
123 | FIN | Uuraisten Urheilijat (307) | +5:26 | Aapo Kässi | 1:15:06 | |
124 | SWE | Köpings OK (256) | +5:26 | ?? | 1:15:06 | |
125 | SWE | Vänersborgs SK (110) | +5:28 | Tommy Andersson | 1:15:08 | |
126 | SWE | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71) | +5:29 | Bengt Öhlund | 1:15:09 | |
127 | NOR | OK Skeidi (200) | +5:34 | Arve Glittum | 1:15:14 | |
128 | SWE | OK Ravinen 3 (170) | +5:36 | Håkan Kallur | 1:15:16 | |
129 | SWE | Smedjebackens OK (226) | +5:39 | Jan Nordqvist | 1:15:19 | |
130 | SWE | IFK Södertälje (1) | +5:40 | Gunnar Eriksson | 1:15:20 | |
131 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä 3 (489) | +5:41 | Markku Huosila | 1:15:21 | |
132 | SWE | Sävedalens Aik (53) | +5:42 | Kalle Wrane | 1:15:22 | |
133 | SWE | Falkenbergs OK (159) | +5:43 | Niklas Jansson | 1:15:23 | |
134 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (176) | +5:43 | Pasi Hujakka | 1:15:23 | |
135 | FIN | Lynx 3 (214) | +5:45 | Juha Oravainen | 1:15:25 | |
136 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (128) | +5:46 | Arto Niemi | 1:15:26 | |
137 | SWE | OK Eken (469) | +5:46 | Thomas Persson | 1:15:26 | |
138 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (70) | +5:50 | Timo Hietaoja | 1:15:30 | |
139 | SWE | Tullinge SK (50) | +5:54 | Leif Tynong | 1:15:34 | |
140 | FIN | Sippurasti (116) | +5:54 | Harri Vainio | 1:15:34 | |
141 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (158) | +5:54 | Pasi Ylä-Oijala | 1:15:34 | |
142 | FIN | OK Orren (167) | +5:57 | Gustav Mildh | 1:15:37 | |
143 | FIN | Lauttakylän Luja (525) | +6:00 | Tomi Heinola | 1:15:40 | |
144 | SWE | Kinnarströms SK (289) | +6:03 | Magnus Retel | 1:15:43 | |
145 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (131) | +6:06 | Asko Lautamäki | 1:15:46 | |
146 | LAT | Latvian Yliopiston SK (354) | +6:07 | Kaspars Ummers | 1:15:47 | |
147 | SWE | OK Tisaren 2 (210) | +6:10 | Stefan Åker | 1:15:50 | |
148 | FIN | OK Järven (303) | +6:11 | Mikael Nyholm | 1:15:51 | |
149 | FIN | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (483) | +6:12 | Ari Saarijärvi | 1:15:52 | |
150 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 2 (157) | +6:13 | Riku Rintanen | 1:15:53 | |
151 | NOR | OK Moss (137) | +6:18 | Torgeir Snilsberg | 1:15:58 | |
152 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK (4) | +6:20 | Mikael Johansson | 1:16:00 | |
153 | FIN | Suunta-941 3 (162) | +6:21 | Manne Suominen | 1:16:01 | |
154 | FIN | OK Orient (539) | +6:24 | Henri Björklund | 1:16:04 | |
155 | FIN | IK Kronan (169) | +6:25 | Kenneth Lassila | 1:16:05 | |
156 | FIN | Parkanon Urheilijat (577) | +6:26 | Hannu Havanka | 1:16:06 | |
157 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 6 (512) | +6:27 | Sami Kälviäinen | 1:16:07 | |
158 | EST | Eesti Kalev (153) | +6:40 | Urmas Kannumäe | 1:16:20 | |
159 | FIN | OK77 (43) | +6:41 | Petteri Koivisto | 1:16:21 | |
160 | FIN | Kuortaneen Kunto (212) | +6:42 | Seppo Kallamäki | 1:16:22 | |
161 | SWE | OK Orion (24) | +6:44 | Lars Carlsson | 1:16:24 | |
162 | FIN | Ylivieskan Kuula (370) | +6:48 | Tero Nissilä | 1:16:28 | |
163 | FIN | Lapin Veikot (388) | +6:49 | Saska Tuomasjukka | 1:16:29 | |
164 | SWE | OK Hedströmmen (37) | +6:51 | Anders Haplund | 1:16:31 | |
165 | SWE | OK Nolaskogsarna (115) | +6:59 | Tomas Nordlander | 1:16:39 | |
166 | NOR | Ås IL (126) | +7:00 | Hakon Danevad | 1:16:40 | |
167 | SWE | IFK Hedemora (109) | +7:09 | Krister Fjägers | 1:16:49 | |
168 | NOR | Stjördals-Blink (474) | +7:10 | Björnar Valstad | 1:16:50 | |
169 | NOR | Verdal OK (243) | +7:16 | Arne Okkenhaug | 1:16:56 | |
170 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (457) | +7:27 | Seppo Kuikko | 1:17:07 | |
171 | SWE | Gävle.OK (54) | +7:39 | Anders Olsson | 1:17:19 | |
172 | SWE | Njurunda OK (217) | +7:41 | ?? | 1:17:21 | |
173 | NOR | Halden SK (25) | +7:42 | Lars Johansen | 1:17:22 | |
174 | SWE | OK Tranan (161) | +7:46 | Martin Larsson | 1:17:26 | |
175 | SWE | Almby IK (211) | +7:48 | Ulf Larsson | 1:17:28 | |
176 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä 2 (273) | +7:57 | Tapio Tikkanen | 1:17:37 | |
177 | SWE | Nyköpings OK (63) | +8:02 | Ola Enetjärn | 1:17:42 | |
178 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat (262) | +8:07 | Janne Hartman | 1:17:47 | |
179 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (75) | +8:11 | Janne Tranberg | 1:17:51 | |
180 | SWE | Gävle OK 2 (245) | +8:20 | Roland Andersson | 1:18:00 | |
181 | FIN | IF Minken (225) | +8:24 | Tor Holm | 1:18:04 | |
182 | SWE | IFK Tumba (283) | +8:26 | Roger Östlund | 1:18:06 | |
183 | FIN | OK Måsen (270) | +8:27 | Pelle Holgersson | 1:18:07 | |
184 | SWE | Avesta OK (132) | +8:28 | Håkan Nyström | 1:18:08 | |
185 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot (118) | +8:29 | Timo Asikainen | 1:18:09 | |
186 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (171) | +8:29 | Pekka Lapila | 1:18:09 | |
187 | SWE | OK Jösse (177) | +8:32 | Magnus Nordström | 1:18:12 | |
188 | LAT | OK Magnets (308) | +8:33 | Girts Linins | 1:18:13 | |
189 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY 2 (582) | +8:34 | Kai Lippojoki | 1:18:14 | |
190 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (374) | +8:34 | Sami Sikanen | 1:18:14 | |
191 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (193) | +8:35 | Markku Hiekka | 1:18:15 | |
192 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske (140) | +8:36 | Tommi Tervakangas | 1:18:16 | |
193 | FIN | IF Brahe (362) | +8:37 | Tommy Haglund | 1:18:17 | |
194 | FIN | Miehikkälän Vilkas (400) | +8:38 | Timo-Jussi Takala | 1:18:18 | |
195 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti (99) | +8:41 | Jukka Kujanpää | 1:18:21 | |
196 | FIN | Kalajokilaakson Oravan Pojat (122) | +8:42 | Hannu Oja | 1:18:22 | |
197 | DEN | FIF Hilleröd (192) | +8:42 | Lars Simonsen | 1:18:22 | |
198 | FIN | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist. (336) | +8:43 | Jouni Nurminen | 1:18:23 | |
199 | FIN | Koovee 2 (309) | +8:44 | Sami Päivärinta | 1:18:24 | |
200 | SWE | Norrköpings AIS (173) | +8:45 | Peter Holgersson | 1:18:25 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |