jukola.com
Jukola 1991, Jukolan Viesti
Resultat
Förening
-- Välj förening
858 Hyvinkään Rasti
A-Insinöörit
After Sports Society
Akilles OK
Alahärmän Kisa
Alatornion Pirkat
Alavieskan Viri
Alfta-Ösa OK
Almby IK
Angelniemen Ankkuri
Anttolan Urheilijat
Arboga OK
Artjärven Ahjo
Asevarikko 8n Urheilijat
Asikkalan Raikas
Asköy OL
Auran Vannas
Avesta OK
AW-Suunta
Baekkelagets SK
Bjurholms IF
Bjursås OK
Bodens BK
Bredaryds SOK
Bromma-Vällingby SOK
BUL-Tromsö
Byåsen IL
Domnarvets IF
Dragsvik Idrottare
Eduskunnan Urheilukerho
Eesti Kalev
Eestin Tiedeakatemian Suunnist
Eidsvoll OL
Eksjö SOK
Eksport OL
Elimäen Vauhti
Enebybergs IF
Enonkosken Urheilijat
Epilän Esa
Eräpirkat
Espoon Akilles
Espoon Suunta
Espoon Tapiot
Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
Eurajoen Veikot
Evijärven Urheilijat
Falkenbergs OK
Fana IL
FIF Hilleröd
Finspångs AIK
Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat
FK Friskus
Forsa IF
Fredrikstad SK
Föreningsbankens IK
Gagnefs OK
Gamlakarleby IF
Gammelstads IF
Grycksbo IF
Gustavsbergs IF
Gävle OK
Gävle.OK
Haapamäen Urheilijat
Haapaveden Urheilijat
Hagaby GOIF
Halden SK
Halikon Hakoniskat
Hallin Varuskunnan Urheilijat
Halsuan Toivo
Haminan Ponteva
Haminan Tarmo
Haminan Varuskunnan Urheilijat
Hanhelan Veljekset
Hankasalmen Hanka
Hauhon Sisu
Haukiputaan Heitto
Haukiputaan Veikot
Haukivuoren Kisailijat
Hein OL
Heinolan Isku
Heinolan Urheilukerho -85
Helsingborgs SOK
Helsingin Metsänkävijät
Helsingin NMKY
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Helsingin Suunnistajat 14
Helsingin Suunnistajat 15
Helsingin Työv. Hiihtäjät
Helsingin Yliopiston Urheiluse
Hestra IF
Hiidenkiertäjät
Hiiumaa OK
Himangan Urheilijat
Hinnerjoen Yritys
Hirvensalon Heitto
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
Honkajoen Kangasveikot
Hyvinkään Ponteva
Hyvinkään Rasti
Hyytiälän Urheilijat
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
Högåkers OK
IBM Sport Club
IF Brahe
IF Femman
IF Hagen
IF Minken
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
IF Sturla
IF Tjalve
IF Åland
IFK Enskede
IFK Göteborg
IFK Hedemora
IFK Lidingö
IFK Mora
IFK Norrköping
IFK Södertälje
IFK Tumba
IFK Umeå
Iisalmen Visa
Iisu
IK Falken
IK Hakarpspojkarna
IK Hellas
IK Kronan
IK Myran
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
IL Gular
Il Tyrving
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
Imatran Suunnistajat
Indre Östfold OK
Inkeroisten Terho
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
Ivosport
Jalasjärven Jalas
Joen Suunta
Joensuun Yliopiston Urheiluseu
Joutsenon Kullervo
Jurvan Urheilijat
Jurvan Voima
Juuan Jänne
Juvan Urheilijat
Jyväskylän Suunnistajat
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
Järfälla OK
Järla IF
Järvenpään Isku
Järvenpään Palo
Järvensivun Kisa
Kaavin Kaiku
Kajaanin Kuohu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
Kalajoen Junkkarit
Kalajokilaakson Oravan Pojat
Kalevan Rasti
Kalvolan Keihäs
Kangasalan Kisa
Kangasniemen Kalske
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
Kankaantaan Kisa
Kannuksen Ura
Karijoen Tappara
Karjaan Ura
Karkki-Rasti
Kauhajoen Karhu
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
Kauvatsan Ponteva
Keimolan Kaiku
Kemijärven Urheilijat
Keravan Urheilijat
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
Kesälahden Urheilijat
Keuruun Kisailijat
KFUM Örebro OK
Kiikoisten Kirma
Kils OK
Kimito SF
Kinnarströms SK
Kiuruveden Jänne
Kjula-Standard OK
Kodisjoen Kaiku
Kokkolan .Suunnistajat
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
Konneveden Urheilijat
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
Koo-Vee
Koovee
Korian Varuskunnan Urheilijat
Korpelan Veljekset
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
Korven Honka
Kouvolan Rast -72
Kouvolan Rasti-72
Kovlands IF
Kuhmon Peurat
Kuopion Poliisi-Urh.
Kuopion Suunnistajat
Kuoreveden Kärki
Kuortaneen Kunto
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
Kymin Suunnistajat
Kyrös-Rasti
Kälviän Tarmo
Kärkolän Kisa-Veikot
Köpings OK
Köyliön Lallit
Lahden Kaleva
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
Lahden Taimi
Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät
Lahden Varuskunnan Urheilijat
Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat
Laitilan Jyske
Lammin Säkiä
Lapin Veikot
Lappeen Riento
Lappeenrannan Varuskunnan Urhe
Lapuan Virkiä
Latvian Yliopiston SK
Laukaan Urheilijat
Lauttakylän Luja
Lehtimäen Jyske
Leksands OK
Lemin Eskot
Leppävaaran Sisu
Liedon Parma
Lieksan Rasti
Lievestuoreen Kisa
Linköpings OK
Liperin Taimi
Littoisten Loiske
Lohimaan Rasti
Loimaan Jankko
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
Luumäen Rasti
Luupparit
Lynx
Långhundra IF
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
Länsi-Rengon Esa
Länsi-Saimaan Rasti
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist.
Maarian Mahti
Majornas IK
Malax IF
Malmby IF
Medeina
Mellunkylän Kontio
Mesikämmenet
Miehikkälän Vilkas
Mikkelin Suunnistajat
Mikkelin Varuskunnan Urheilija
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
Nastolan Terä
Nilsiän Nujakka
Nivalan Urheilijat
Njurunda OK
Nokian Urheilijat
Norrköpings AIS
NTHI
Nurmeksen Sepot
Nybro OK
Nydalens Skiklub
Nyköpings OK
Närpes OK
Nässjö OK
O-52
Ockelby OK
OK Denseln
OK Eken
OK Enen
OK Fyrismalm
OK Grip/Åkers IF
OK Hammaren
OK Hedströmmen
OK Hällen
OK Järven
OK Jösse
OK Kolmården
OK Kåre
OK Magnets
OK Malmia
OK Mangen
OK Milan
OK Moss
OK Måsen
OK Njudung
OK Nolaskogsarna
OK Orient
OK Orion
OK Orren
OK Pan/Önos
OK Ravinen
OK Rodhen
OK Skeidi
OK Skogsfalken
OK Skogsstjärnan
OK Skogsvargarna
OK Skuruhäll
OK Sköynar
OK Stigen
OK Södertörn
OK Takas Kaunas
OK Terjärv
OK Tisaren
OK Tranan
OK Triangeln
OK Tyr
OK Vargen
OK Vilse -87
OK Älgen
OK Älvsjö Örby
OK Österåker
OK77
OL Trollelg
Olarin Eräkotkat
Olavin Rasti
Oriveden Ponnistus
Oulaisten Huima
Oulaisten Taru
Oulun NMKY
Oulun Suunnistajat
Oulun Tarmo
Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Outokummun Partio
Paimion Rasti
Palo 88
Pargas IF
Parkanon Urheilijat
Peko-Eesti
Pellon Ponsi
Pelson Suo-Pojat
Perhon Kiri
Perttelin Peikot
Pertunmaan Ponnistajat
Petroskoin Tapio
Petäjäveden Petäjäiset
Pieksämäen Pyrintö
Pielaveden Sampo
Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät
Pietarsaaren Into
Pihkaniskat
Pihkaniskat 14
Pihtiputaan Tuisku
Piikkiön Karhu
Piikkiön Kehitys
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
Pohjankyrön Rasti
Polvijärven Urheilijat
Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseura
Porin Pyrintö
Porin Seudun Suunnistajat
Porvoon Urheilijat
Posion Pyrintö
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
Pulkkilan Ponsi
Punkalaitumen Kunto
Puolangan Ryhti
Pyhäjärven Pohti
Päijät-Rasti
Pälkäneen Lukko
Pönttövuoren Peikot
Raision Kuula
Raisu Lumous
Rajamäen Kehitys
Rajamäen Rykmentti
Rantasalmen Urheilijat
Rantsilan Raikas
Ranuan Peura
Rapsu
Rasti 88
Rasti E4
Rasti-Hyry
Rasti-Jussit
Rasti-Jyry
Rasti-Kurikka
Rasti-Lukko
Rasti-Perniö
Rasti-Vihti
Rastihaukat
Rastiimi
Rastikarhut
Rastiketut
Rastivarsat
Rauman Työväen Urh.
Rautalammin Urheilijat
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
Ringsåker OL
Roslagsalliansen
Rotebro IS
Rovaniemen Lappi
Rovaniemen Varuskunnan Urheili
Ruokolahden Suunnistajat
Rälingen OK
Saarijärven Pullistus
Sahalahden Kunto
Saloisten Reipas
Salon Viesti
Salon Vilpas
Santahaminan Varuskunnan Urhei
Sauvon Urheilijat
Savitaipaleen Urheilijat
Savon Rasti
Savon Suunta
Selbu OK
Selkien Sisu
Sievin Sisu
Siikaisten Sisu
Siilin Rasti
Sippurasti
Sisu Forshaga
SK Freidig
SK Wing
Skarpnäcks OL
Skellefteå OK
Skogsluffarnas OK
Skogslöparna
Smedjebackens OK
Snättringe SK
Solf IK
Solna OK
Someron Esa
Sonkajärven Pahka
Sotkamon Jymy
Stjördals-Blink
Stockholms OK
Stora Tuna IK
Stord T + IL
Stormin Teräs
Storviks IF
Sumiaisten Kunto
Sundbybergs IK
Sundsvalls OK
Suomenniemen Urheilijat
Suomusjärven Sisu
Suomussalmen Rasti
Suonenjoen Vasama
Suosmeren Salpa
Suunnistusseura Kamppi
Suunta -57
Suunta -941
Suunta -941 14
Suunta 2000
Suunta-941
Suunta-Sepot
Suunta-Veikot
Suuntahukat
Svärdsjö IF/Stora Skedvi
Säkylän Urheilijat
Säterbygdens OK
Sävedalens Aik
Säyneisen Salpa
Söderhamns OK
Södertälje IF
Taipalsaaren Veikot
Taivalkosken Kuohu
Taivassalon Tahti
Tampereen NMKYn Urheilijat
Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat
Tampereen Pyrintö
Tampereen Yritys
Tapanilan Tarmo
Tarpian Suunta
Tarton Ilves
Teekkarisuunnistajat/Haureva
Tervakosken UA
Teuvan Rivakka
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
Tolereds AIK
Trollhättans SOK
Trosabygdens OK
Tullinge SK
Turebergs IF
Turengin Sarastus
Turun Metsänkävijät
Turun NMKY
Turun Poliisien Urh.Seura
Turun Suunnistajat
Turun Visat
Tuupovaaran Ilves
Tuupovaaran Sepot
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
Tyresö SOK
Täby OK
Töölön Luonnon Ystävät
Ulvilan Ura
Umeå OK
Urjalan Urheilijat
Utin Varuskunnan Urheilijat
Uuraisten Urheilijat
Vaasan Suunnistajat
Vakka-Rasti
Valkeakosken Haka
Valkeakosken Koskenpojat
Valkealan Kajo
Vallan Suunta
Vallentuna OK
Varpaisjärven Vire
Vehkalahden Veikot
Verdal OK
Vesaisen Pojat
Vetelin Urheilijat
Vierumäen Jytinä
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
Viipurin Reipas
Viitasaaren Suunta
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat
Visborgs OK
Vittjärvs IK
Vähäkyrön Viesti
Vänersborgs SK
Väsby OK
Västerås SOK
Vöru Kalev
Vörå IF
X-Suunnistajat
XYZ
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
Ylistaron Alapään Nuorisoseura
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
Ylivieskan Kuula
Ylämaan Pyrkijät
Ylämyllyn Varuskunnan Urheilij
Yläneen Kiri
Ylöjärven Urheilijat
Årsunda IF
Ås IL
Ähtärin Urheilijat
Älvsby IF
Ärla IF
Östersunds OK
och
0 bästa
vinnare
3 bästa
5 bästa
10 bästa
20 bästa
50 bästa
100 bästa
200 bästa
300 bästa
400 bästa
500 bästa
1000 bästa
1500 bästa
Långa föreningsnamn
Korta föreningsnamn
Bästa
0 bästa
vinnare
3 bästa
5 bästa
10 bästa
20 bästa
50 bästa
100 bästa
200 bästa
300 bästa
400 bästa
500 bästa
1000 bästa
1500 bästa
Långa föreningsnamn
Korta föreningsnamn
858 Hyvinkään Rasti
A-Insinöörit
After Sports Society
Akilles OK
Alahärmän Kisa
Alatornion Pirkat
Alavieskan Viri
Alfta-Ösa OK
Almby IK
Angelniemen Ankkuri
Anttolan Urheilijat
Arboga OK
Artjärven Ahjo
Asevarikko 8n Urheilijat
Asikkalan Raikas
Asköy OL
Auran Vannas
Avesta OK
AW-Suunta
Baekkelagets SK
Bjurholms IF
Bjursås OK
Bodens BK
Bredaryds SOK
Bromma-Vällingby SOK
BUL-Tromsö
Byåsen IL
Domnarvets IF
Dragsvik Idrottare
Eduskunnan Urheilukerho
Eesti Kalev
Eestin Tiedeakatemian Suunnist
Eidsvoll OL
Eksjö SOK
Eksport OL
Elimäen Vauhti
Enebybergs IF
Enonkosken Urheilijat
Epilän Esa
Eräpirkat
Espoon Akilles
Espoon Suunta
Espoon Tapiot
Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
Eurajoen Veikot
Evijärven Urheilijat
Falkenbergs OK
Fana IL
FIF Hilleröd
Finspångs AIK
Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat
FK Friskus
Forsa IF
Fredrikstad SK
Föreningsbankens IK
Gagnefs OK
Gamlakarleby IF
Gammelstads IF
Grycksbo IF
Gustavsbergs IF
Gävle OK
Gävle.OK
Haapamäen Urheilijat
Haapaveden Urheilijat
Hagaby GOIF
Halden SK
Halikon Hakoniskat
Hallin Varuskunnan Urheilijat
Halsuan Toivo
Haminan Ponteva
Haminan Tarmo
Haminan Varuskunnan Urheilijat
Hanhelan Veljekset
Hankasalmen Hanka
Hauhon Sisu
Haukiputaan Heitto
Haukiputaan Veikot
Haukivuoren Kisailijat
Hein OL
Heinolan Isku
Heinolan Urheilukerho -85
Helsingborgs SOK
Helsingin Metsänkävijät
Helsingin NMKY
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Helsingin Suunnistajat 14
Helsingin Suunnistajat 15
Helsingin Työv. Hiihtäjät
Helsingin Yliopiston Urheiluse
Hestra IF
Hiidenkiertäjät
Hiiumaa OK
Himangan Urheilijat
Hinnerjoen Yritys
Hirvensalon Heitto
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
Honkajoen Kangasveikot
Hyvinkään Ponteva
Hyvinkään Rasti
Hyytiälän Urheilijat
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
Högåkers OK
IBM Sport Club
IF Brahe
IF Femman
IF Hagen
IF Minken
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
IF Sturla
IF Tjalve
IF Åland
IFK Enskede
IFK Göteborg
IFK Hedemora
IFK Lidingö
IFK Mora
IFK Norrköping
IFK Södertälje
IFK Tumba
IFK Umeå
Iisalmen Visa
Iisu
IK Falken
IK Hakarpspojkarna
IK Hellas
IK Kronan
IK Myran
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
IL Gular
Il Tyrving
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
Imatran Suunnistajat
Indre Östfold OK
Inkeroisten Terho
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
Ivosport
Jalasjärven Jalas
Joen Suunta
Joensuun Yliopiston Urheiluseu
Joutsenon Kullervo
Jurvan Urheilijat
Jurvan Voima
Juuan Jänne
Juvan Urheilijat
Jyväskylän Suunnistajat
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
Järfälla OK
Järla IF
Järvenpään Isku
Järvenpään Palo
Järvensivun Kisa
Kaavin Kaiku
Kajaanin Kuohu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
Kalajoen Junkkarit
Kalajokilaakson Oravan Pojat
Kalevan Rasti
Kalvolan Keihäs
Kangasalan Kisa
Kangasniemen Kalske
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
Kankaantaan Kisa
Kannuksen Ura
Karijoen Tappara
Karjaan Ura
Karkki-Rasti
Kauhajoen Karhu
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
Kauvatsan Ponteva
Keimolan Kaiku
Kemijärven Urheilijat
Keravan Urheilijat
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
Kesälahden Urheilijat
Keuruun Kisailijat
KFUM Örebro OK
Kiikoisten Kirma
Kils OK
Kimito SF
Kinnarströms SK
Kiuruveden Jänne
Kjula-Standard OK
Kodisjoen Kaiku
Kokkolan .Suunnistajat
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
Konneveden Urheilijat
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
Koo-Vee
Koovee
Korian Varuskunnan Urheilijat
Korpelan Veljekset
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
Korven Honka
Kouvolan Rast -72
Kouvolan Rasti-72
Kovlands IF
Kuhmon Peurat
Kuopion Poliisi-Urh.
Kuopion Suunnistajat
Kuoreveden Kärki
Kuortaneen Kunto
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
Kymin Suunnistajat
Kyrös-Rasti
Kälviän Tarmo
Kärkolän Kisa-Veikot
Köpings OK
Köyliön Lallit
Lahden Kaleva
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
Lahden Taimi
Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät
Lahden Varuskunnan Urheilijat
Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat
Laitilan Jyske
Lammin Säkiä
Lapin Veikot
Lappeen Riento
Lappeenrannan Varuskunnan Urhe
Lapuan Virkiä
Latvian Yliopiston SK
Laukaan Urheilijat
Lauttakylän Luja
Lehtimäen Jyske
Leksands OK
Lemin Eskot
Leppävaaran Sisu
Liedon Parma
Lieksan Rasti
Lievestuoreen Kisa
Linköpings OK
Liperin Taimi
Littoisten Loiske
Lohimaan Rasti
Loimaan Jankko
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
Luumäen Rasti
Luupparit
Lynx
Långhundra IF
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
Länsi-Rengon Esa
Länsi-Saimaan Rasti
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist.
Maarian Mahti
Majornas IK
Malax IF
Malmby IF
Medeina
Mellunkylän Kontio
Mesikämmenet
Miehikkälän Vilkas
Mikkelin Suunnistajat
Mikkelin Varuskunnan Urheilija
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
Nastolan Terä
Nilsiän Nujakka
Nivalan Urheilijat
Njurunda OK
Nokian Urheilijat
Norrköpings AIS
NTHI
Nurmeksen Sepot
Nybro OK
Nydalens Skiklub
Nyköpings OK
Närpes OK
Nässjö OK
O-52
Ockelby OK
OK Denseln
OK Eken
OK Enen
OK Fyrismalm
OK Grip/Åkers IF
OK Hammaren
OK Hedströmmen
OK Hällen
OK Järven
OK Jösse
OK Kolmården
OK Kåre
OK Magnets
OK Malmia
OK Mangen
OK Milan
OK Moss
OK Måsen
OK Njudung
OK Nolaskogsarna
OK Orient
OK Orion
OK Orren
OK Pan/Önos
OK Ravinen
OK Rodhen
OK Skeidi
OK Skogsfalken
OK Skogsstjärnan
OK Skogsvargarna
OK Skuruhäll
OK Sköynar
OK Stigen
OK Södertörn
OK Takas Kaunas
OK Terjärv
OK Tisaren
OK Tranan
OK Triangeln
OK Tyr
OK Vargen
OK Vilse -87
OK Älgen
OK Älvsjö Örby
OK Österåker
OK77
OL Trollelg
Olarin Eräkotkat
Olavin Rasti
Oriveden Ponnistus
Oulaisten Huima
Oulaisten Taru
Oulun NMKY
Oulun Suunnistajat
Oulun Tarmo
Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Outokummun Partio
Paimion Rasti
Palo 88
Pargas IF
Parkanon Urheilijat
Peko-Eesti
Pellon Ponsi
Pelson Suo-Pojat
Perhon Kiri
Perttelin Peikot
Pertunmaan Ponnistajat
Petroskoin Tapio
Petäjäveden Petäjäiset
Pieksämäen Pyrintö
Pielaveden Sampo
Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät
Pietarsaaren Into
Pihkaniskat
Pihkaniskat 14
Pihtiputaan Tuisku
Piikkiön Karhu
Piikkiön Kehitys
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
Pohjankyrön Rasti
Polvijärven Urheilijat
Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseura
Porin Pyrintö
Porin Seudun Suunnistajat
Porvoon Urheilijat
Posion Pyrintö
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
Pulkkilan Ponsi
Punkalaitumen Kunto
Puolangan Ryhti
Pyhäjärven Pohti
Päijät-Rasti
Pälkäneen Lukko
Pönttövuoren Peikot
Raision Kuula
Raisu Lumous
Rajamäen Kehitys
Rajamäen Rykmentti
Rantasalmen Urheilijat
Rantsilan Raikas
Ranuan Peura
Rapsu
Rasti 88
Rasti E4
Rasti-Hyry
Rasti-Jussit
Rasti-Jyry
Rasti-Kurikka
Rasti-Lukko
Rasti-Perniö
Rasti-Vihti
Rastihaukat
Rastiimi
Rastikarhut
Rastiketut
Rastivarsat
Rauman Työväen Urh.
Rautalammin Urheilijat
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
Ringsåker OL
Roslagsalliansen
Rotebro IS
Rovaniemen Lappi
Rovaniemen Varuskunnan Urheili
Ruokolahden Suunnistajat
Rälingen OK
Saarijärven Pullistus
Sahalahden Kunto
Saloisten Reipas
Salon Viesti
Salon Vilpas
Santahaminan Varuskunnan Urhei
Sauvon Urheilijat
Savitaipaleen Urheilijat
Savon Rasti
Savon Suunta
Selbu OK
Selkien Sisu
Sievin Sisu
Siikaisten Sisu
Siilin Rasti
Sippurasti
Sisu Forshaga
SK Freidig
SK Wing
Skarpnäcks OL
Skellefteå OK
Skogsluffarnas OK
Skogslöparna
Smedjebackens OK
Snättringe SK
Solf IK
Solna OK
Someron Esa
Sonkajärven Pahka
Sotkamon Jymy
Stjördals-Blink
Stockholms OK
Stora Tuna IK
Stord T + IL
Stormin Teräs
Storviks IF
Sumiaisten Kunto
Sundbybergs IK
Sundsvalls OK
Suomenniemen Urheilijat
Suomusjärven Sisu
Suomussalmen Rasti
Suonenjoen Vasama
Suosmeren Salpa
Suunnistusseura Kamppi
Suunta -57
Suunta -941
Suunta -941 14
Suunta 2000
Suunta-941
Suunta-Sepot
Suunta-Veikot
Suuntahukat
Svärdsjö IF/Stora Skedvi
Säkylän Urheilijat
Säterbygdens OK
Sävedalens Aik
Säyneisen Salpa
Söderhamns OK
Södertälje IF
Taipalsaaren Veikot
Taivalkosken Kuohu
Taivassalon Tahti
Tampereen NMKYn Urheilijat
Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat
Tampereen Pyrintö
Tampereen Yritys
Tapanilan Tarmo
Tarpian Suunta
Tarton Ilves
Teekkarisuunnistajat/Haureva
Tervakosken UA
Teuvan Rivakka
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
Tolereds AIK
Trollhättans SOK
Trosabygdens OK
Tullinge SK
Turebergs IF
Turengin Sarastus
Turun Metsänkävijät
Turun NMKY
Turun Poliisien Urh.Seura
Turun Suunnistajat
Turun Visat
Tuupovaaran Ilves
Tuupovaaran Sepot
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
Tyresö SOK
Täby OK
Töölön Luonnon Ystävät
Ulvilan Ura
Umeå OK
Urjalan Urheilijat
Utin Varuskunnan Urheilijat
Uuraisten Urheilijat
Vaasan Suunnistajat
Vakka-Rasti
Valkeakosken Haka
Valkeakosken Koskenpojat
Valkealan Kajo
Vallan Suunta
Vallentuna OK
Varpaisjärven Vire
Vehkalahden Veikot
Verdal OK
Vesaisen Pojat
Vetelin Urheilijat
Vierumäen Jytinä
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
Viipurin Reipas
Viitasaaren Suunta
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat
Visborgs OK
Vittjärvs IK
Vähäkyrön Viesti
Vänersborgs SK
Väsby OK
Västerås SOK
Vöru Kalev
Vörå IF
X-Suunnistajat
XYZ
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
Ylistaron Alapään Nuorisoseura
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
Ylivieskan Kuula
Ylämaan Pyrkijät
Ylämyllyn Varuskunnan Urheilij
Yläneen Kiri
Ylöjärven Urheilijat
Årsunda IF
Ås IL
Ähtärin Urheilijat
Älvsby IF
Ärla IF
Östersunds OK
Utvalda föreningar och
0 bästa
vinnare
3 bästa
5 bästa
10 bästa
20 bästa
50 bästa
100 bästa
200 bästa
300 bästa
400 bästa
500 bästa
1000 bästa
1500 bästa
Långa föreningsnamn
Korta föreningsnamn
|
< Tävlingens ramsida
|
<< Andra tävlingar
|
Feedback
|
Sökning från resultat
|
www.jukola.com
|
print $TEKSTIT['tulosten_muoto'] ?>:
Tabell
'Traditionell'
Mobilapparater
Press