Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | SWE | IFK Södertälje (1) | 3:32:07 | Katarina Borg | 1:01:14 | |
2 | FIN | Rastikarhut (2) | +1:31 | Marja Pyymäki | 1:01:03 | |
3 | NOR | Halden SK (3) | +9:45 | Ragnhild B Andersen | 58:44 | |
4 | FIN | Helsingin NMNKY (4) | +10:00 | Ulla Mänttäri | 1:01:18 | |
5 | NOR | NTHI (5) | +10:13 | Torunn Fossli | 1:01:19 | |
6 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (6) | +10:39 | Annika Viilo | 1:02:23 | |
7 | SWE | OK Hedströmmen (7) | +13:49 | Maria Ericsson | 1:07:24 | |
8 | SWE | Sundsvalls OK (8) | +15:20 | Annika Zell | 1:02:32 | |
9 | SWE | OK Tyr (9) | +15:27 | Ann-Charlott Carlsson | 1:06:13 | |
10 | NOR | Baekkelagets SK (10) | +15:35 | Siri Tormer | 1:01:55 | |
11 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (11) | +15:48 | Anniina Paronen | 1:04:24 | |
12 | FIN | Pargas IF (12) | +15:59 | Hanna Ljungqvist | 1:00:57 | |
13 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (13) | +16:16 | Päivi Martikainen | 1:02:08 | |
14 | SWE | OK Kåre (14) | +16:26 | Elisabeth Jansson | 1:02:25 | |
15 | FIN | Espoon Suunta (15) | +16:34 | Hanna Simola | 1:02:49 | |
16 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat (16) | +17:04 | Mari Lukkarinen | 59:56 | |
17 | SWE | OK Tisaren (17) | +18:00 | Marlena Jansson | 59:11 | |
18 | NOR | IF Sturla (18) | +18:14 | Jorunn Ruud | 1:09:18 | |
19 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK (19) | +18:42 | Anna-Karin Jansson | 1:14:12 | |
20 | SWE | Domnarvets IF (20) | +18:46 | Maria Bergfält | 1:03:40 | |
21 | FIN | Liedon Parma (21) | +19:07 | Reeta-Mari Kolkkala | 1:04:41 | |
22 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (22) | +19:39 | Tellervo Parviainen | 1:06:04 | |
23 | GBR | British OF (23) | +19:41 | Claire Bolland | 1:04:54 | |
24 | NOR | Ringsåker OL (24) | +20:35 | Ragnhild Bratberg | 1:01:51 | |
25 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (25) | +20:39 | Sirpa Lusa | 1:04:18 | |
26 | SWE | Storviks IF (26) | +20:42 | Laila Skoog | 1:07:05 | |
27 | SWE | OK Pan/Önos (27) | +20:47 | Anette Nilsson | 1:02:58 | |
28 | FIN | Koo-Vee (28) | +20:57 | Eija Kujansuu | 1:07:23 | |
29 | SWE | OK Ravinen (29) | +21:31 | Anna Nåbo | 1:09:53 | |
30 | SWE | Tullinge SK (30) | +21:38 | Barbro Lönnqvist | 1:01:23 | |
31 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (31) | +22:00 | Tiina Äijälä | 1:03:14 | |
32 | SWE | IFK Göteborg (32) | +22:26 | Cecilia Brinkenberg | 1:07:17 | |
33 | SWE | Leksands OK (33) | +23:05 | Lena Edvardsson | 1:04:01 | |
34 | SWE | Malmby IF (34) | +25:24 | Anna Garin | 1:17:01 | |
35 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (35) | +25:47 | Eija Sipponen | 1:02:13 | |
36 | SWE | OK Måsen (36) | +25:51 | Gunilla Svärd | 1:00:10 | |
37 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (37) | +26:09 | Eija Korhonen | 1:11:11 | |
38 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (38) | +26:57 | Eija Koskivaara | 1:01:36 | |
39 | SWE | IFK Lidingö (39) | +27:13 | ? | 1:10:49 | |
40 | FIN | IF Femman (40) | +27:25 | Eija Blomqvist | 1:07:01 | |
41 | SWE | Majornas IK (41) | +27:49 | Malin Årebäck | 1:04:13 | |
42 | FIN | IK Falken (42) | +28:10 | Marika Nylund | 1:05:47 | |
43 | NOR | Nydalens Skiklub (43) | +28:17 | Ragnhild Balsvik | 1:12:51 | |
44 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta (44) | +28:34 | Tarja SIlvennoinen | 1:01:59 | |
45 | SWE | Alfta-Ösa OK (45) | +28:53 | Marita Östberg | 1:03:14 | |
46 | SWE | IFK Södertälje 2 (46) | +28:57 | Anna Samuelsson | 1:14:54 | |
47 | SWE | Turebergs IF (47) | +29:02 | Monica Roos | 1:07:30 | |
48 | FIN | OK77 (48) | +29:14 | Heidi Torp | 1:13:03 | |
49 | NOR | Baekkelagets SK 2 (49) | +31:56 | Synnove Forthun | 1:13:34 | |
50 | FIN | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (50) | +32:01 | Sanna Multala | 1:16:30 | |
51 | FIN | Ylivieskan Kuula (51) | +32:19 | Virpi Keski-Ojala | 1:08:38 | |
52 | SWE | Sundsvalls OK 2 (52) | +32:22 | Maria Bratt | 1:12:09 | |
53 | SWE | OK Vargen (53) | +32:33 | Katarina Allberg | 1:05:52 | |
54 | SWE | OK Vilse -87 (54) | +32:40 | Ida Bergstrand | 1:05:14 | |
55 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske (55) | +32:41 | Sari Heino | 1:05:01 | |
56 | SWE | Kovlands IF (56) | +32:46 | Ann Larsson | 1:11:47 | |
57 | NOR | Fredrikstad SK (57) | +33:06 | Astrid Andersen | 1:16:57 | |
58 | SWE | OK Fyrismalm (58) | +33:11 | Ylva Gahne | 1:09:39 | |
59 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka (59) | +33:13 | Annukka Valkonen | 1:12:19 | |
60 | FIN | Lynx 2 (60) | +33:14 | Irene Liljeström | 1:07:20 | |
61 | SWE | Norrköpings AIS (62) | +35:22 | Ulrika Larsson | 1:07:25 | |
62 | FIN | Lynx (61) | +35:25 | Monica Boström | 1:04:51 | |
63 | SWE | Umeå OK (63) | +35:30 | Elisabeth Fries | 1:14:54 | |
64 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (64) | +36:54 | Pia Kiema | 1:20:44 | |
65 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 (65) | +37:10 | Janina Järnström | 1:20:51 | |
66 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (66) | +37:20 | Anuleena Varjonen | 1:22:28 | |
67 | NOR | Asker SK (67) | +38:01 | Torunn Spets | 1:17:57 | |
68 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (68) | +38:20 | Anniina Koskiaho | 1:14:05 | |
69 | SWE | Malmby IF 2 (69) | +38:22 | Ann Marie Holmberg | 1:12:06 | |
70 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (70) | +38:23 | Heidi Haapasalo | 1:10:21 | |
71 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (71) | +38:28 | Mirka Haataja | 1:10:53 | |
72 | SWE | IFK Lidingö 2 (72) | +38:44 | ? | 1:12:05 | |
73 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät (73) | +39:20 | Tuula Forsman | 1:15:51 | |
74 | SWE | OK Hammaren (74) | +39:25 | Jenny Beskow | 1:10:46 | |
75 | SWE | Gävle OK (75) | +39:31 | Monica Johansson | 1:16:18 | |
76 | SWE | Hestra IF (76) | +39:41 | Marita Skogvin | 1:06:06 | |
77 | SWE | Grycksbo IF (77) | +39:50 | Ulrika Andersson | 1:16:04 | |
78 | NOR | Oddersjaa (78) | +40:12 | Irene Beate Öhrn | 1:11:30 | |
79 | SWE | Täby OK (79) | +40:25 | Annika Andersson | 1:16:30 | |
80 | FIN | Kimito SF (80) | +40:38 | Ingela Mattsson | 1:07:42 | |
81 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka (81) | +41:21 | Teresa Mäki-Kamppi | 1:02:34 | |
82 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (82) | +41:36 | Dorothe Spillmann | 1:06:52 | |
83 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (83) | +41:58 | Paula Mäkelä | 1:12:55 | |
84 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF (84) | +42:06 | Laila Taskinen | 1:17:53 | |
85 | SWE | Järfälla OK (85) | +42:08 | Pia Redin | 1:11:08 | |
86 | SWE | Finspångs AIK (86) | +42:12 | Lena Gunnarsson | 1:10:11 | |
87 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (87) | +42:14 | Hannele Tiira | 1:09:59 | |
88 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 (88) | +42:32 | Tarja Pyymäki | 1:10:47 | |
89 | SWE | Domnarvets IF 2 (89) | +42:34 | Petra Carlander | 1:18:08 | |
90 | LTU | Medeina (90) | +42:36 | Dalia Armaliene | 1:11:21 | |
91 | NOR | NTHI 2 (91) | +42:40 | Synnöve Larssen | 1:24:33 | |
92 | SWE | Årsunda IF (92) | +42:48 | Maria Bernhardsson | 1:15:46 | |
93 | SWE | Nybro OK (93) | +42:49 | Anna Petersson | 1:18:59 | |
94 | SWE | Trollhättans SOK (94) | +42:50 | Agneta Grahn | 1:10:52 | |
95 | LTU | OK Takas Kaunas (95) | +42:52 | Rasa Trofimovaite | 1:17:35 | |
96 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit 2 (96) | +42:55 | Jaana Mäkirinta | 1:15:32 | |
97 | FIN | Sippurasti (97) | +43:03 | Mirja Puhakka | 1:14:58 | |
98 | FIN | Savon Rasti (98) | +43:14 | Anne Lehtonen | 1:11:52 | |
99 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (99) | +43:26 | Sari Rautio | 1:12:43 | |
100 | FIN | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat (100) | +43:28 | Katri Niittymäki | 1:16:37 | |
101 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (101) | +43:30 | Mia Karvanen | 1:16:22 | |
102 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (102) | +43:38 | Tarja Hyytiä | 1:19:39 | |
103 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (103) | +43:42 | Marja Torttila | 1:22:09 | |
104 | SWE | OK Södertörn (104) | +43:43 | Anna-Karin Sundberg | 1:16:50 | |
105 | SWE | IFK Södertälje 3 (105) | +43:52 | Mia Johansson | 1:17:25 | |
106 | SWE | OK Nolaskogsarna (106) | +43:56 | Sussie Wiklund | 1:13:49 | |
107 | SWE | OK Hällen (108) | +46:13 | Maria Eriksson | 1:13:36 | |
108 | SWE | Linköpings OK (107) | +46:44 | Florence Axelsson | 1:28:32 | |
109 | SWE | Skellefteå OK (109) | +46:57 | Helena Degerman | 1:19:25 | |
110 | FIN | Suunta -941 (110) | +47:04 | Tuula Eklund | 1:17:39 | |
111 | SWE | Eksjö SOK (111) | +47:23 | Carina Bergander | 1:09:10 | |
112 | SWE | Fjärås AIK (112) | +47:24 | Liselott Andersson | 1:15:30 | |
113 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (113) | +47:27 | Maarit Hantula | 1:16:38 | |
114 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (114) | +47:45 | Virpi Isoherranen | 1:15:02 | |
115 | FIN | Suunta 2000 (115) | +48:12 | Ella Heiko | 1:15:26 | |
116 | SWE | Tullinge SK 3 (116) | +48:21 | Anna Rosen | 1:13:12 | |
117 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (117) | +48:23 | Satu Korppas | 1:16:21 | |
118 | SWE | Oxvretens SK (118) | +48:35 | Jenny Wallsten | 1:10:51 | |
119 | NOR | NTHI 3 (119) | +48:47 | Kari Ulseth | 1:22:14 | |
120 | SWE | OK Orion (120) | +48:52 | Jenny Swartz | 1:15:13 | |
121 | FIN | Maarian Mahti (121) | +49:26 | Kirsi Lehtola | 1:11:45 | |
122 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 2 (122) | +49:32 | Anneli Ingesson | 1:26:13 | |
123 | EST | Peko-Eesti (123) | +49:34 | Ingrit Kala | 1:12:16 | |
124 | SWE | OK Tyr 2 (124) | +49:39 | Anette Öhrn | 1:17:52 | |
125 | FIN | Ähtärin Urheilijat (125) | +49:44 | Heli Haakana | 1:17:15 | |
126 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (126) | +49:47 | Riitta Hämäläinen | 1:12:37 | |
127 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (127) | +49:53 | Piia Vaininen | 1:15:25 | |
128 | NOR | Modum OL (128) | +49:54 | Anne E Kopland | 1:15:00 | |
129 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä (129) | +49:59 | Riitta Veijola | 1:22:35 | |
130 | SWE | IFK Hedemora OK (130) | +50:00 | Doris Gunnarsson | 1:25:35 | |
131 | FIN | Liedon Parma 2 (131) | +50:01 | Annariitta Kottonen | 1:15:02 | |
132 | FIN | Karkki-Rasti (132) | +50:07 | Sirpa Liukkonen | 1:16:13 | |
133 | EST | Tarton Ilves (133) | +50:14 | Tiina Oras | 1:19:10 | |
134 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys (134) | +50:30 | Marja Ilonen | 1:16:54 | |
135 | LTU | OK Magnets (135) | +50:32 | ? | 1:24:43 | |
136 | SWE | Södertälje IF (136) | +50:34 | Pia Hellgren | 1:17:07 | |
137 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 2 (137) | +51:04 | Paula Päivinen | 1:16:23 | |
138 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (138) | +52:01 | Päivi Mäkinen | 1:13:40 | |
139 | FIN | Suunta -57 (139) | +54:24 | Ulla Silventoinen | 1:21:06 | |
140 | FIN | OK77 2 (140) | +54:48 | Vellamo Toivonen | 1:24:45 | |
141 | SWE | OK Ravinen 2 (141) | +55:36 | Jenny E Andersson | 1:17:20 | |
142 | FIN | Rastiimi (142) | +55:40 | Mari Väisänen | 1:11:42 | |
143 | FIN | Sinkki-Sepot (143) | +55:40 | Eija Koivikko | 1:14:57 | |
144 | FIN | IK Kronan (144) | +55:44 | Mikaela Riska | 1:23:39 | |
145 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (145) | +55:50 | Tuula Rinta-Rahko | 1:16:01 | |
146 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (146) | +55:56 | Petra Erola | 1:15:48 | |
147 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 2 (147) | +55:56 | Helena Mannervesi | 1:18:32 | |
148 | NOR | Sarpsborg OL (148) | +56:03 | Ingrid Eide | 1:23:59 | |
149 | FIN | Lynx 3 (149) | +56:13 | Tuija Soanjärvi | 1:22:17 | |
150 | FIN | Akilles OK (150) | +56:16 | Margita Nyström | 1:18:16 | |
151 | SWE | OK Milan (151) | +56:29 | Maria Lindberg | 1:18:12 | |
152 | FIN | Iisu (152) | +56:35 | Eija Jäppinen | 1:16:50 | |
153 | SWE | Insjöns IF (153) | +56:57 | Ranghild Svens | 1:18:50 | |
154 | FIN | OK Järven (154) | +57:03 | Rita Forsström | 1:18:39 | |
155 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 2 (155) | +57:12 | Susanna Eskola | 1:19:17 | |
156 | SWE | OK Södertörn 2 (156) | +57:23 | Anita Karlsson | 1:18:49 | |
157 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (157) | +57:52 | Minna Turunen | 1:26:18 | |
158 | SWE | Arboga OK (158) | +58:48 | Katarina Ljung | 1:20:22 | |
159 | SWE | Leksands OK 2 (159) | +59:24 | Bodil Pettersson | 1:21:12 | |
160 | SWE | Skarpnäcks Ol (160) | +1:00:05 | Marianne Nyman | 1:28:47 | |
161 | SWE | Gustavsbergs IF (161) | +1:00:12 | Ann-Catrin Ehn | 1:25:07 | |
162 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (162) | +1:00:20 | Riitta Korpela | 1:17:38 | |
163 | FIN | Rastihaukat (163) | +1:00:58 | Virva Mononen | 1:35:05 | |
164 | SWE | Västerås SOK 2 (164) | +1:01:11 | Berit Gunnarsson | 1:29:04 | |
165 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (165) | +1:02:05 | Tanja Lauri | 1:21:40 | |
166 | SWE | IFK Tumba (166) | +1:02:08 | Anna Lindström | 1:17:12 | |
167 | FIN | Turengin Sarastus (167) | +1:02:22 | Irma Jokinen | 1:21:56 | |
168 | FIN | Ranuan Peura (168) | +1:02:31 | Maarit Väärälä | 1:24:22 | |
169 | SWE | Njurunda OK (169) | +1:03:21 | ? | 1:18:37 | |
170 | FIN | Epilän Esa (170) | +1:03:28 | Riikka Kangasmäki | 1:24:45 | |
171 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (171) | +1:03:41 | Eila Seppälä | 1:19:29 | |
172 | NOR | Hein OL (172) | +1:04:05 | May Kristin Pedersen | 1:12:37 | |
173 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot (173) | +1:04:10 | Piia Juhola | 1:09:38 | |
174 | FIN | Olavin Rasti 2 (174) | +1:04:11 | Kaisa Kosonen | 1:24:54 | |
175 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (175) | +1:04:13 | Kaisa Saviaho | 1:13:14 | |
176 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (176) | +1:04:26 | Tuula Lallo | 1:18:26 | |
177 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (177) | +1:04:39 | Tanja Mähönen | 1:21:12 | |
178 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (178) | +1:04:46 | Leena Virtanen | 1:24:19 | |
179 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (179) | +1:04:49 | Aili Ahonen | 1:21:21 | |
180 | FIN | Suunta -941 2 (180) | +1:04:53 | Sanna Kaivosaari | 1:20:24 | |
181 | FIN | Rasti-Jyry (181) | +1:05:01 | Tarja Auranen | 1:25:55 | |
182 | FIN | Luumäen Rasti (182) | +1:05:57 | Raija Ovaska | 1:30:25 | |
183 | FIN | Vörå IF (183) | +1:06:00 | Anette Kullman | 1:10:27 | |
184 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (184) | +1:06:14 | Sanna Sevanto | 1:28:15 | |
185 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (185) | +1:06:29 | Susanna Virtanen | 1:16:04 | |
186 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (186) | +1:06:31 | Minna Mankkinen | 1:11:48 | |
187 | FIN | Enon Kisa-Pojat (187) | +1:07:02 | Sanna Turakainen | 1:10:12 | |
188 | NOR | O-52 (188) | +1:07:05 | Ida F Engen | 1:12:57 | |
189 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa (189) | +1:07:07 | Mervi Huhtanen | 1:11:08 | |
190 | FIN | Kuortaneen Kunto (190) | +1:07:14 | Terhi Ala-Mäyry | 1:17:24 | |
191 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (191) | +1:07:19 | Anneli Jämsen | 1:11:38 | |
192 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu (192) | +1:07:26 | Reeta Varonen | 1:16:50 | |
193 | FIN | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (193) | +1:07:29 | Satu Kielinen | 1:14:25 | |
194 | FIN | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist. 2 (194) | +1:07:36 | Mare Bekman | 1:12:59 | |
195 | FIN | Pielaveden Sampo (195) | +1:07:39 | Aija Koistinen | 1:14:12 | |
196 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (196) | +1:07:42 | Anneli Sinnelä | 1:12:58 | |
197 | SWE | OK Österåker (197) | +1:07:48 | Mimmi Blomgren | 1:25:20 | |
198 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (198) | +1:07:58 | Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen | 1:33:26 | |
199 | FIN | Liedon Parma 3 (199) | +1:08:05 | Krista Kokkonen | 1:29:36 | |
200 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat (200) | +1:08:13 | Raija Ryytty | 1:28:03 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |