jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 1986

    Etapptider 6. etapp 4,8-4,9 km

    19Jaana Pietilä28:21FINKangasalan Kisa
    232Kirsi Tiira28:30+9FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2
    315Satu Pirilä28:57+36FINReima -34
    42Heidi Torp29:36+1:15FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    51Sanna Lehto30:08+1:47FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    639Anu Rundgren30:41+2:20FINJärvenpään Palo
    54Jonna Haapamäki30:41+2:20FINHaapamäen Urheilijat
    84Anu Pasonen30:46+2:25FINOK77
    919Marjo Saari30:51+2:30FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    1014Eija Blomqvist31:32+3:11FINIF Femman
    1164Sari Vistiaho31:36+3:15FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    12148P Pynnönen31:46+3:25FINHankasalmen Hanka
    13153Reeta-Mari Kolkkala32:14+3:53FINVakka-Rasti 2
    1433Maarit Leppänen32:18+3:57FINKalevan Rasti 2
    1584Anja Rosendahl32:55+4:34FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    1621Heli Vainio33:10+4:49FINAsikkalan Raikas
    1763Katja Salminen33:11+4:50FINTarpian Suunta
    186Sirre Aalto33:20+4:59FINKooVee
    105K Leppänen33:20+4:59FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti
    2020Mirka Haataja33:26+5:05FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    21143Ta Yrjönen33:37+5:16FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    2283Virpi Seppälä33:53+5:32FINReima-34 3
    2344Susanna Virtanen33:57+5:36FINRasti-Lukko
    2445Heli Haakana34:02+5:41FINÄhtärin Urheilijat
    2534Anniina Koskiaho34:09+5:48FINVehkalahden Veikot
    26116Carola Winsten34:13+5:52FINOK77 2
    2728Lei Laine34:16+5:55FINPihkaniskat
    28136Maarit Ihme34:21+6:00FINRanuan Peura
    2935Hannele Pelli34:25+6:04FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat
    3025Heli Latvasto34:27+6:06FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    3118Tiina Haapalainen34:35+6:14FINOulun Suunnistajat
    73Janina Järnström34:35+6:14FINPargas IF 2
    33181Essi Sikanen34:38+6:17FINMikkelin Suunnistajat
    3481Mervi Anttila34:42+6:21FIN
    3553Mari Toivonen35:02+6:41FINKangasalan Kisa 2
    367Henna Malmlund35:12+6:51FINPargas IF
    3750Naukkarinen35:17+6:56FINLaukaan Urheilijat
    383Irene Liljeström35:19+6:58FINLynx
    3943Ulla Silventoinen35:27+7:06FINSuunta –57
    4037Kristiina Rajasaari35:28+7:07FINKuortaneen Kunto
    4111Tytti Hollo35:41+7:20FINEpilän Esa
    4236Auli Mäkitalo35:51+7:30FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    435Eija Jäppinen35:58+7:37FINOulun Suunnistajat 2
    4426Maarit Kuusijärvi36:07+7:46FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat
    45159Katri Oksanen36:08+7:47FINHartolan Voima
    4666Heli Hiirsalmi36:11+7:50FINTurun Suunnistajat
    4775Minna Pikkarainen36:24+8:03FINSaloisten Reipas
    4813Virpi Isoherranen36:25+8:04FINRastikarhut
    4940Anni Ahola36:29+8:08FINEpilän Esa 2
    508Crisse Lumme36:36+8:15FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    5178Sirpa Lehtonen36:46+8:25FINPieksämäen Veikot
    5268Pirjo Myllymäki36:54+8:33FINKangasalan Kisa 3
    5342Miia Perkkiö37:01+8:40FINYlivieskan Kuula
    5422Ghita Dahl37:02+8:41FINHiidenkiertäjät
    55137L Aaltonen37:04+8:43FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    5648Marja Peltonen37:09+8:48FINImatran Suunnistajat
    57180Anette Gunell37:11+8:50FINIK Falken
    5831Marja Papinsaari37:16+8:55FINValkeakosken Haka
    5994Susanna Jäkälä37:23+9:02FINImatran Suunnistajat 2
    6059Saila Tammelin37:27+9:06FINOulun Suunnistajat 3
    61104R Pystynen37:29+9:08FINSuunta -57 2
    6252Jaana Marjoniemi37:38+9:17FINHaapajärven Kiilat
    6341Angela Åsten37:39+9:18FINOK Orren
    6447Anne-Mari Ahonen37:42+9:21FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    6546Tessa Rautio37:45+9:24FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    6669Riina Kääriä37:59+9:38FINKymin Suunnistajat
    6760Tuovi Hahto38:00+9:39FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    6890Annika Mannerström38:02+9:41FINKimito SF
    69138Hanna-Maija Laaksonen38:04+9:43FINPiikkiön Karhu
    7074Katri Hanki38:11+9:50FINPäijät-Rasti
    71167E Jalonen38:19+9:58FINEurajoen Veikot 2
    7223Nina Ryynänen38:21+10:00FINEnon Kisa-Pojat
    7362Sirkku Huhtala38:24+10:03FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    7480Lulu Rimminen38:30+10:09FINReima-34 2
    7577Anna Kulmala38:35+10:14FINKooVee 2
    76130An Puhakka38:36+10:15FINSippurasti
    7738Anna-Katri Mälkönen38:37+10:16FINRastihaukat
    99Niina Kontulainen38:37+10:16FINRasti-Lukko 2
    7912Marjut Karjalainen38:39+10:18FINKouvolan Rasti
    80142Mai Vainio38:48+10:27FINTampereen Pyrintö
    8129Anna Saramäki39:10+10:49FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    8217Päivi Björkman39:27+11:06FINJyväskylän Kisa-Toverit
    8361Kerttuli Helariutta39:50+11:29FINRastikarhut 2
    129Iiris Tikkala39:50+11:29FINHiidenkiertäjät 2
    8567Henna Jalo40:06+11:45FINLaitilan Jyske
    154Jo Hyvönen40:06+11:45FINOulun Suunnistajat 5
    8727Outi Reitmaa40:12+11:51FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
    8886Anu Ryyppö40:27+12:06FINNastolan Terä
    8949Minna Ikonen40:34+12:13FINKalevan Rasti
    9056Hanna-Kaisa Johansson40:36+12:15FINRasti-Vihti
    9110Lena Erkkilä40:37+12:16FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    9291Minna Koivuniemi40:40+12:19FINVeitsiluodon Metsäurheilij
    9351Outi Erkkilä40:44+12:23FINPaimion Rasti
    94125Päivi Ruutila40:50+12:29FINRasti-Jussit 2
    95164X. Myllymäki40:52+12:31FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3
    9630Lea Hämäläinen40:53+12:32FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    97152Ulla Mäkinen41:04+12:43FINKensu
    98162K Lehtonen41:07+12:46FINHiidenkiertäjät 3
    99114X. Lappeteläinen41:12+12:51FINAlatornion Pirkat
    100169Hannele Kesti41:24+13:03FINRastikarhut 3
    101110L Borgenström41:27+13:06FINHyvinkään Rasti 2
    119Hanna Vehkamäki41:27+13:06FINMesikämmenet
    10357X. Torniainen41:34+13:13FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    10482S Palmunen41:43+13:22FINHyvinkään Rasti
    10595Pirjo-Liisa Parviainen41:55+13:34FINPihkaniskat 2
    106144Ma Leskelä41:58+13:37FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    10770Satu Lehtinen42:00+13:39FINEurajoen Veikot
    10898Satu Heikkinen42:02+13:41FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    10955Marjo Niemi42:04+13:43FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    110112Eija Fors42:12+13:51FINIF Femman 2
    111117Anu Koivusipilä42:18+13:57FINKeminmaan Urheilijat 2
    122Kaisa Niinimäki42:18+13:57FINOulun Suunnistajat 4
    113172X. Heikkinen42:50+14:29FINSuomussalmen Rasti
    114121X. Pääkkönen42:59+14:38FINKuhmon Peurat
    115168Riikka Hillo43:05+14:44FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2
    11685Pirkko Rönkkö43:11+14:50FINNurmeksen Sepot
    11787Sari Miettinen43:23+15:02FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    118166X. Jauhiainen43:44+15:23FINSuomusjärven Sisu
    11979Heli Nokelainen43:55+15:34FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    12065Veronica Holm43:56+15:35FINGamlakarleby IF
    12192Helena Grönroos43:57+15:36FINOK Järven
    146Satu Lohtander43:57+15:36FINKalevan Rasti 3
    123165Katriina Mikkola44:03+15:42FINAuran Vannas
    124109Anne Malin44:23+16:02FINSalon Viesti
    125177X. Tapaninen44:25+16:04FINSuomussalmen Ketut
    126131Sari Vepsäläinen44:29+16:08FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    127118Mervi Olkoniemi44:35+16:14FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj
    128103Katri Haataja44:38+16:17FINOunasvaara Hiihtoseura 2
    129147Ulla Saarnisto45:03+16:42FINMesikämmenet 2
    13058H Niinistö45:04+16:43FINPerttelin Peikot
    131126Susanna Eskola45:27+17:06FINPihkaniskat 3
    13216Susanne Sundberg45:28+17:07FINLynx 2
    133182X. Nevantausta45:36+17:15FINRasti-Vihti 2
    13471Hanna Leino45:39+17:18FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2
    128U Häkkinen45:39+17:18FINSavon Suunta
    136115X. Jukarainen45:54+17:33FINLänsi-Saimaan Rasti
    13788Kirsi Tikkanen46:06+17:45FINLeppävaaran Sisu
    138140Nonna Golnick46:27+18:06FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    13972Anna Järvi46:46+18:25FINNivalan Urheilijat
    14024Nina Mäki47:08+18:47FINKankaantaan Kisa
    141171Maarit Annala47:13+18:52FINPohjankyrön Rasti
    142108Kat Kajava47:24+19:03FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    143113Ja Ervasti47:36+19:15FINHaukiputaan Veikot
    144151Mar Mäkelä47:59+19:38FINRastivarsat
    145141K Nieminen48:03+19:42FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2
    146135Krista Kivelä48:54+20:33FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    147100Marj Ilola49:04+20:43FINNokian Urheilijat
    148120Sanna Paananen49:07+20:46FINHauhon Sisu
    149150Marjut Kelloniemi49:17+20:56FINKemijärven Urheilijat
    150123Minna Heikkinen49:26+21:05FINNilsiän Nujakka
    151158X. Mäkäräinen50:00+21:39FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 3
    15296Teija Tuomala50:07+21:46FINKouvolan Rasti 2
    153139Teresa Sund50:18+21:57FINNärpes OK
    15497Ma Anttila50:22+22:01FINLiedon Parma
    155156Kirsi Koistinen50:32+22:11FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    156145Nina Hakanen51:50+23:29FINLoimaan Jankko
    157102M Leinonen52:08+23:47FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    158178P Ylöstalo52:10+23:49FINVakka-Rasti
    159155Gunilla Sand52:20+23:59FINIF Femman 3
    16089Päivi Rantamartti52:29+24:08FINKeminmaan Urheilijat
    16176M Kauranen52:30+24:09FINLappeen Riento
    162163M Sihvonen52:36+24:15FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat 3
    163107Ti Backman52:56+24:35FINIK Falken 2
    164174M Väisänen53:03+24:42FINElimäen Vauhti
    165101A Liimatta53:14+24:53FINRasti-Hyry
    166173Sa Sahanne53:50+25:29FINOK Orient
    167160Katri Jokela54:43+26:22FINEräpirkat
    168134T Tamminen54:52+26:31FINMaarian Mahti
    169106So Ruutila55:46+27:25FINRasti-Jussit
    170132M Pettinen56:12+27:51FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    17193Hanne Laavainen56:50+28:29FINMynämäen Suunnistajat –
    172170Nina Viljanen57:55+29:34FINLiedon Parma 2
    173161X. Kemppainen58:07+29:46FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2
    174127Monica Envall59:00+30:39FINIF Brahe
    175175X. Komulainen1:00:30+32:09FINKuhmon Peurat 2
    176111Virpi Moisio1:02:27+34:06FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    177149Outi Keränen1:03:46+35:25FINPuolangan Ryhti
    178133Jaana Ollila1:04:47+36:26FINPaimion Rasti 2
    179157Terhi Hiivala1:05:40+37:19FINIisu
    180124Sari Koskinen1:06:09+37:48FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
    181179Tarja Kuhmonen1:12:33+44:12FINRautalammin Urheilijat
    182176Titta Ojala1:31:54+1:03:33FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2