1 | FIN | IK Falken (30) | 24:02 | Yvonne Gunell | 24:02 | |
2 | FIN | Lynx (3) | +9 | Terhi Hyttinen | 24:11 | |
3 | FIN | Lynx 2 (13) | +59 | Heidi Liljeström | 25:01 | |
4 | FIN | Koo-Vee (12) | +1:08 | Katja Honkala | 25:10 | |
5 | URS | Orion (19) | +2:49 | Kirti Rebane | 26:51 | |
6 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (14) | +2:50 | Liisa Anttila | 26:52 | |
7 | FIN | Lynx 4 (72) | +3:12 | Suvi Arola | 27:14 | |
8 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti (38) | +3:14 | Tanja Mähönen | 27:16 | |
9 | FIN | IF Femman (1) | +3:15 | Johanna Paro | 27:17 | |
10 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (55) | +3:16 | Sanna Hämäläinen | 27:18 | |
11 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka (90) | +3:30 | Sanna Palomäki | 27:32 | |
12 | FIN | Pieksämäen Veikot (82) | +3:32 | Anne Lehtonen | 27:34 | |
13 | FIN | IF Femman 2 (36) | +3:59 | Vilja Hahto | 28:01 | |
14 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (93) | +4:14 | Päivi Hantula | 28:16 | |
15 | FIN | Lauttakylän Luja (94) | +4:15 | Kristiina Vaano | 28:17 | |
16 | FIN | Lynx 3 (23) | +4:16 | Jeannette Malmsten | 28:18 | |
17 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (106) | +4:19 | Pirjo Isokääntä | 28:21 | |
18 | FIN | Suunta 2000 (56) | +4:20 | Ella Heiko | 28:22 | |
19 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (18) | +4:27 | Hannele Tiira | 28:29 | |
20 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu (91) | +4:33 | Anu Heikkilä | 28:35 | |
21 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti 2 (116) | +4:34 | Jasmin Virta | 28:36 | |
22 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (49) | +4:48 | Tuuli Hakio | 28:50 | |
23 | FIN | Karkki-Rasti (11) | +4:50 | Teija Frosterus | 28:52 | |
24 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (16) | +4:52 | Iina Laitinen | 28:54 | |
25 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (10) | +4:57 | Ulla Kaukinen | 28:59 | |
26 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys (87) | +4:58 | Tanja Ilomäki | 29:00 | |
27 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (25) | +4:59 | Elina Toivonen | 29:01 | |
28 | FIN | Sahalahden Kunto (131) | +5:00 | Petra Päivärinta | 29:02 | |
29 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (43) | +5:01 | Kirsi Juola | 29:03 | |
30 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat (75) | +5:04 | Hanna Kuosa | 29:06 | |
31 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat (5) | +5:05 | Johanna Kaakinen | 29:07 | |
32 | FIN | Tarpian Suunta (64) | +5:06 | Tiina Isokääntä | 29:08 | |
33 | FIN | Suunta -941 (8) | +5:07 | Katja Talala | 29:09 | |
34 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (40) | +5:09 | Sari Sundbäck | 29:11 | |
35 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (7) | +5:10 | Päivi Tolvanen | 29:12 | |
36 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot (20) | +5:11 | Saila Grönfors | 29:13 | |
37 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (33) | +5:12 | Mari Putkonen | 29:14 | |
38 | FIN | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (98) | +5:13 | Kirsi Myyryläinen | 29:15 | |
39 | FIN | OK Järven (46) | +5:15 | Annika Pienimäki | 29:17 | |
40 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (77) | +5:17 | Susanna Tervo | 29:19 | |
41 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (9) | +5:18 | Taina Aliknaapi | 29:20 | |
42 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (4) | +5:19 | Päivi Merkkiniemi | 29:21 | |
43 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (83) | +5:20 | Heidi Kulla | 29:22 | |
44 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (22) | +5:22 | Inna Launto | 29:24 | |
45 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (103) | +5:23 | Lea Partanen | 29:25 | |
46 | FIN | IK Falken 2 (95) | +5:24 | Yvonne Backman | 29:26 | |
47 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (17) | +5:26 | Kristiina Salminen | 29:28 | |
48 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät (84) | +5:27 | Anna Myllys | 29:29 | |
49 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat (76) | +5:29 | Aino Salminen | 29:31 | |
50 | FIN | Sippurasti (53) | +5:30 | Maarit Sihvola | 29:32 | |
51 | FIN | OK Orren (58) | +5:32 | Pernilla Åsten | 29:34 | |
52 | FIN | IF Femman 3 (136) | +5:33 | Hanna Williamsson | 29:35 | |
53 | FIN | Savon Suunta (111) | +5:34 | Maija Huuhka | 29:36 | |
54 | FIN | Espoon Suunta (2) | +5:36 | Paula Porkola | 29:38 | |
55 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (61) | +5:37 | Sari Kosonen | 29:39 | |
56 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (54) | +5:38 | Satu-Marja Kallio | 29:40 | |
57 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (78) | +5:39 | Kaisa Koski | 29:41 | |
58 | FIN | Suunta 2000 2 (108) | +5:43 | Hanna Immo | 29:45 | |
59 | FIN | Koo-Vee 2 (89) | +5:44 | Johanna Hakala | 29:46 | |
60 | FIN | Nilsiän Nujakka (71) | +5:45 | Tiina Lappalainen | 29:47 | |
61 | FIN | Malax IF (45) | +5:46 | Hannele Pensas | 29:48 | |
62 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (88) | +5:47 | Tiia Nukki | 29:49 | |
63 | FIN | Kuortaneen Kärki - Eräpirkat (81) | +5:48 | Katri Niittymäki | 29:50 | |
64 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat (68) | +5:49 | Riikka Piirainen | 29:51 | |
65 | FIN | Kimito SF (143) | +5:50 | Susanna Mattsson | 29:52 | |
66 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (79) | +5:51 | Sari Rautio | 29:53 | |
67 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (69) | +5:52 | Mari Laurinen | 29:54 | |
68 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (141) | +5:52 | Anne Rauhamäki | 29:54 | |
69 | FIN | Suunta -941 2 (74) | +6:32 | Anu Suvijärvi | 30:34 | |
70 | FIN | Rastikarhut (44) | +6:40 | Anu Laine | 30:42 | |
71 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (125) | +6:42 | Taina Tihilä | 30:44 | |
72 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (57) | +6:43 | Päivi Pietarinen | 30:45 | |
73 | FIN | Maarian Mahti (41) | +6:44 | Kirsi Järvelä | 30:46 | |
74 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (6) | +6:45 | Tea Ikäheimonen | 30:47 | |
75 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rasti (124) | +6:46 | Jaana Rautiainen | 30:48 | |
76 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 (35) | +6:48 | Annukka Lammi | 30:50 | |
77 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (42) | +6:50 | Mia Vähänen | 30:52 | |
78 | FIN | Suunta Sepot (112) | +6:51 | Niina Saarimaa | 30:53 | |
79 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (118) | +6:52 | Milla Luomanperä | 30:54 | |
80 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 2 (37) | +6:55 | Kati Johansson | 30:57 | |
81 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 4 (101) | +6:56 | Veera Vanhanen | 30:58 | |
82 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 2 (66) | +6:58 | Taru Salminen | 31:00 | |
83 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (21) | +6:59 | Kajsa Ruokonen | 31:01 | |
84 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (29) | +7:01 | Niina Leino | 31:03 | |
85 | FIN | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (24) | +7:08 | Katri Huikko | 31:10 | |
86 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (138) | +7:09 | Mari-Sisko Japola | 31:11 | |
87 | FIN | Rastiketut (115) | +7:10 | Elina Luhtasaari | 31:12 | |
88 | URS | TON 1 Tallinna (31) | +7:12 | Ave Jcgisu | 31:14 | |
89 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (26) | +7:16 | Heidi Koskinen | 31:18 | |
90 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat 2 (50) | +7:26 | Saana Kukkola | 31:28 | |
91 | FIN | Luumäen Rasti (102) | +7:27 | Anne Laapas | 31:29 | |
92 | FIN | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 2 (156) | +7:34 | Salla Pirttijärvi | 31:36 | |
93 | FIN | 51.Ylivieskan Kuula (51) | +7:40 | Liisa Perkkiö | 31:42 | |
94 | FIN | Rasti 88 (70) | +7:41 | Anne-Mari Kaarto | 31:43 | |
95 | FIN | OK77 (86) | +7:46 | Ingrid Stengård | 31:48 | |
96 | FIN | Juvan Urheilijat (130) | +7:47 | Anne Leinonen | 31:49 | |
97 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (60) | +7:49 | Marika Roos | 31:51 | |
98 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (62) | +8:03 | Johanna Suokas | 32:05 | |
99 | FIN | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat (80) | +8:07 | Päivi Raski | 32:09 | |
100 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 2 (126) | +8:15 | Sanna Laaksonen | 32:17 | |
101 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +8:37 | Hanna Vilpo | 32:39 | |
102 | FIN | Etelä-Karjalan Suunnistajat (150) | +8:39 | Kati Puhakainen | 32:41 | |
103 | FIN | Perttelin Peikot (128) | +8:47 | Heidi Sailola | 32:49 | |
104 | FIN | Puolangan Ryhti (121) | +8:49 | Mervi Väyrynen | 32:51 | |
105 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (34) | +8:50 | Marjo Rämä | 32:52 | |
106 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkurit 2 (132) | +9:07 | Riikka Anttonen | 33:09 | |
107 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (27) | +9:09 | Eivor Friman | 33:11 | |
108 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 3 (134) | +9:10 | Ilona Tamminen | 33:12 | |
109 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (28) | +9:14 | Camilla Grönroos | 33:16 | |
110 | FIN | Rastikarhut 3 (65) | +9:17 | ? | 33:19 | |
111 | FIN | Enon Kisa-Pojat (52) | +9:23 | Reetta Turakainen | 33:25 | |
112 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 3 (104) | +9:24 | Saija Miettinen | 33:26 | |
113 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (48) | +9:47 | Paula Koivunen | 33:49 | |
114 | FIN | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (135) | +9:48 | Mari Suutari | 33:50 | |
115 | FIN | Suunta -941 3 (119) | +9:49 | Outi Aaltonen | 33:51 | |
116 | FIN | Gamlakarleby IF (59) | +9:50 | Heidi Grannabba | 33:52 | |
117 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunnistajat (160) | +11:11 | Asta Myllynen | 35:13 | |
118 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 3 (92) | +11:44 | Tiia Verho | 35:46 | |
119 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (32) | +11:45 | Piia Hörkkö | 35:47 | |
120 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot 2 (73) | +11:51 | Elina | 35:53 | |
121 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit 2 (105) | +11:56 | Minna Julmala | 35:58 | |
122 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (96) | +13:26 | Mari Männistö | 37:28 | |
123 | FIN | Suunta -57 (157) | +13:39 | Minna Hietamies | 37:41 | |
124 | FIN | SuomU (140) | +13:42 | Virpi Juopperi | 37:44 | |
125 | FIN | IF Åland (109) | +14:22 | Linda Björke | 38:24 | |
126 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (15) | +14:23 | Piia Kärkkäinen | 38:25 | |
127 | FIN | Rastihaukat (120) | +14:27 | Ulpu Mononen | 38:29 | |
128 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (67) | +14:29 | Anu Tahvanainen | 38:31 | |
129 | FIN | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (148) | +14:32 | Mari Myllymäki | 38:34 | |
130 | FIN | OK Orient (149) | +14:35 | Tia Ahlgren | 38:37 | |
131 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (63) | +14:43 | Kirsi-Maija Hyyryläinen | 38:45 | |
132 | FIN | Sauvon Urheilijat (123) | +14:49 | Jutta Nurmi | 38:51 | |
133 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (139) | +14:55 | Hanna Kytölä | 38:57 | |
134 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (137) | +14:56 | Lotta Launo | 38:58 | |
135 | FIN | Liedon Parma (47) | +14:57 | Erika Viinikainen | 38:59 | |
136 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (107) | +15:45 | Sari Kaassalmi | 39:47 | |
137 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (122) | +15:54 | Miia Virtanen | 39:56 | |
138 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 4 (133) | +15:57 | Virpi Loikas | 39:59 | |
139 | FIN | Siilin Rasti (99) | +16:38 | Pirjo Väänänen | 40:40 | |
140 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 4 (113) | +17:17 | Anne Karhu | 41:19 | |
141 | FIN | Solf IK (155) | +17:28 | Veronica Lervik | 41:30 | |
142 | FIN | OK Järven 2 (144) | +18:12 | Sofia Enberg | 42:14 | |
143 | FIN | Lynx 6 (165) | +18:32 | Terhi Karppinen | 42:34 | |
144 | FIN | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (158) | +18:36 | Sanna Laaksonen | 42:38 | |
145 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti (166) | +19:05 | Titta Ojala | 43:07 | |
146 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka (97) | +19:06 | Paula Korhonen | 43:08 | |
147 | FIN | Åland 2 (142) | +20:29 | Carina Laine | 44:31 | |
148 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (151) | +20:33 | Annukka Saario | 44:35 | |
149 | FIN | Sippurasti 2 (114) | +20:36 | Anne Salomaa | 44:38 | |
150 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (129) | +21:58 | Riina Rikalainen | 46:00 | |
151 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (159) | +22:03 | Kirsi Mustonen | 46:05 | |
152 | FIN | Rastivarsat (153) | +22:05 | Leila Orava | 46:07 | |
153 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 4 (154) | +22:22 | Tuuli-Maija Stenman | 46:24 | |
154 | FIN | Olavin Rasti (110) | +24:26 | Reetta Heiskanen | 48:28 | |
155 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 2 (85) | +24:41 | Iita Lepo | 48:43 | |
156 | FIN | Suunta-Veikot (146) | +25:28 | Mira Eklund | 49:30 | |
157 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (161) | +25:28 | Katja Savela | 49:30 | |
158 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 3 (127) | +30:44 | Marju Penttilä | 54:46 | |
159 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (162) | +31:02 | Katja Mustajärvi | 55:04 | |
160 | FIN | Laukaan Urheilijat (152) | +31:05 | Hanna Pullola | 55:07 | |
161 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (117) | +34:10 | Tuula Ollinkoski | 58:12 | |
162 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat 2 (163) | +34:23 | Kirsi Piironen | 58:25 | |
163 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (167) | +34:58 | Sanna Järvinen | 59:00 | |
164 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (145) | +35:04 | Anu Koivisto | 59:06 | |
165 | FIN | Liedon Parma 2 (147) | +37:08 | Miranda Viinikainen | 1:01:10 | |
166 | FIN | Pargas IF 3 (164) | +46:21 | Tove Björk | 1:10:23 |