1 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (14) | 1:05:22 | Satu Mäkitammi | 15:51 | |
2 | FIN | Lynx 2 (13) | +4:03 | Henna Sorvari | 20:41 | |
3 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat (5) | +4:25 | Riitta Salonen | 18:08 | |
4 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (7) | +5:08 | Piia Yrttiaho | 18:49 | |
5 | FIN | Lynx (3) | +8:46 | Marika Boström | 19:30 | |
6 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (43) | +8:50 | Nina Isoherranen | 23:19 | |
7 | FIN | Suunta -941 (8) | +8:58 | Johanna Toivonen | 19:25 | |
8 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (33) | +9:00 | Hanna-Kaisa Himanen | 22:49 | |
9 | FIN | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (24) | +9:01 | Riikka Häkkinen | 18:32 | |
10 | FIN | Rastikarhut (44) | +9:10 | Päivi Jonkka | 17:37 | |
11 | FIN | IF Femman (1) | +9:17 | Sylvia Paro | 22:56 | |
12 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (10) | +9:18 | Virpi Aalto | 19:55 | |
13 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (17) | +9:22 | Katri Hilpinen | 21:00 | |
14 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (4) | +9:31 | Pia Nurmela | 21:56 | |
15 | URS | Orion (19) | +9:32 | Monica Trasanov | 22:38 | |
16 | FIN | Espoon Suunta (2) | +9:36 | Maria Hoffman | 22:15 | |
17 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (55) | +9:39 | Katri Klemola | 22:11 | |
18 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka (90) | +9:45 | Henni Palomäki | 16:28 | |
19 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (22) | +9:49 | Satu Vesalainen | 18:59 | |
20 | FIN | Nilsiän Nujakka (71) | +9:52 | Merja Virtaharju | 21:35 | |
21 | FIN | OK Järven (46) | +10:06 | Pamela Roth | 19:19 | |
22 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (28) | +10:07 | Mari Heinonen | 17:40 | |
23 | FIN | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (98) | +10:07 | Sanna Seppänen | 21:08 | |
24 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (6) | +10:12 | Paula Tukiainen | 18:44 | |
25 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot (20) | +10:14 | Jutta Uusitalo | 19:04 | |
26 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (25) | +10:14 | Sanna Heinonen | 21:10 | |
27 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (16) | +10:41 | Jenni Kaaja | 23:47 | |
28 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (29) | +10:42 | Anu Jalonen | 18:29 | |
29 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (79) | +10:50 | Paula Haapakoski | 18:36 | |
30 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (9) | +10:51 | Marjaana Koiranen | 21:15 | |
31 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat (75) | +10:52 | Marianne Reiman | 23:48 | |
32 | FIN | Karkki-Rasti (11) | +10:56 | Päivi Nikander | 19:56 | |
33 | URS | TON 1 Tallinna (31) | +11:00 | Liina Jcgisu | 19:57 | |
34 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (27) | +11:13 | Siv Friman | 17:45 | |
35 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat (68) | +11:22 | Leena Komulainen | 18:54 | |
36 | FIN | Suunta 2000 2 (108) | +11:34 | Auli Korteniemi | 18:54 | |
37 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (49) | +11:35 | Merja Kokkonen | 23:19 | |
38 | FIN | IK Falken 2 (95) | +11:36 | Linda Backman | 19:21 | |
39 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (21) | +11:41 | Mari Sane | 22:24 | |
40 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (40) | +11:42 | Linda Räsänen | 25:23 | |
41 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti (38) | +11:48 | Miia Peltola | 25:21 | |
42 | FIN | Tarpian Suunta (64) | +11:55 | Maria Eskola | 19:40 | |
43 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät (84) | +11:57 | Vendla Lindholm | 23:23 | |
44 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (54) | +11:59 | Outi Syrjälä | 22:31 | |
45 | FIN | IK Falken (30) | +12:00 | Andrea Vikström | 22:10 | |
46 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (48) | +13:24 | Elina Pienimäki | 16:36 | |
47 | FIN | IF Femman 2 (36) | +13:31 | Cecilia Back | 21:15 | |
48 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (103) | +13:32 | Saana Ruuskanen | 19:50 | |
49 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (15) | +14:09 | Maria Silven | 18:15 | |
50 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (60) | +14:12 | Jeanette Lajunen | 21:21 | |
51 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +14:40 | Hanna-Maija Mäkelä | 20:18 | |
52 | FIN | OK77 (86) | +14:48 | Raisa Sell | 19:08 | |
53 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (83) | +14:50 | Satu Turtola | 22:05 | |
54 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat (76) | +14:52 | Outi Valkonen | 23:21 | |
55 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (26) | +15:10 | Leena-Maija Harju | 20:07 | |
56 | FIN | Malax IF (45) | +15:52 | Johanna Hartvik | 21:35 | |
57 | FIN | Kuortaneen Kärki - Eräpirkat (81) | +15:52 | Johanna Niittymäki | 23:35 | |
58 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (34) | +16:05 | Riikka Kivelä | 20:05 | |
59 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat 2 (50) | +16:06 | Titta Korkalo | 21:39 | |
60 | FIN | OK Orren (58) | +16:07 | Christine Löfgren | 23:26 | |
61 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (18) | +16:10 | Minna Korhonen | 27:41 | |
62 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (61) | +16:13 | Katja Lampi | 23:54 | |
63 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (42) | +16:15 | Aino Sillanpää | 23:57 | |
64 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 (35) | +16:17 | Tiina Jukkola | 20:30 | |
65 | FIN | Gamlakarleby IF (59) | +16:22 | Leena Åkerblom | 24:55 | |
66 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (88) | +16:27 | Heli Nukki | 23:00 | |
67 | FIN | Enon Kisa-Pojat (52) | +16:28 | Anne Ryynänen | 21:45 | |
68 | FIN | Lynx 3 (23) | +16:32 | Katri Karvonen | 26:18 | |
69 | FIN | Maarian Mahti (41) | +16:33 | Minna Wigelius | 23:04 | |
70 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu (91) | +17:20 | Katja Tuominen | 24:33 | |
71 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (62) | +17:52 | Johanna Niittymäki | 25:39 | |
72 | FIN | Rasti 88 (70) | +17:53 | Annika Pöllänen | 23:34 | |
73 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (78) | +17:54 | Anne Pouttu | 25:33 | |
74 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 3 (92) | +18:04 | Meri Hallisto | 18:33 | |
75 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 2 (37) | +18:22 | Katariina Peikola | 20:44 | |
76 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (32) | +18:46 | Miia Hörkkö | 21:28 | |
77 | FIN | Liedon Parma (47) | +19:19 | Outi Sareila | 20:16 | |
78 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (67) | +19:26 | Saija Kämäräinen | 21:46 | |
79 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (106) | +19:27 | Sanna Niemi | 27:36 | |
80 | FIN | Suunta 2000 (56) | +19:31 | Piia-Riitta Alakuijala | 22:15 | |
81 | FIN | Rastiketut (115) | +19:39 | Päivi Palomäki | 25:40 | |
82 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (141) | +19:40 | Merja Haapalainen | 27:52 | |
83 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (69) | +19:43 | Pia Laurinen | 28:16 | |
84 | FIN | 51.Ylivieskan Kuula (51) | +19:44 | Päivi Näpänkangas | 25:03 | |
85 | FIN | Lynx 4 (72) | +19:45 | Micaela Malmsten | 26:57 | |
86 | FIN | Sippurasti (53) | +19:56 | Sari Huovi | 25:12 | |
87 | FIN | Koo-Vee 2 (89) | +20:02 | Mari Segerman | 24:58 | |
88 | FIN | Koo-Vee (12) | +20:03 | Tuula Suutarinen | 30:34 | |
89 | FIN | Perttelin Peikot (128) | +20:12 | Kirsi Rastas | 22:38 | |
90 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (57) | +20:59 | Piritta Hiltula | 27:43 | |
91 | FIN | Kimito SF (143) | +22:02 | Annuka Mattsson | 22:36 | |
92 | FIN | Puolangan Ryhti (121) | +23:21 | Juulia Huovinen | 26:14 | |
93 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys (87) | +23:22 | Henna-Riikka Huhta | 25:41 | |
94 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (93) | +23:24 | Suvi Koskinen | 27:26 | |
95 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (138) | +23:29 | Mia Mattinen | 26:21 | |
96 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (125) | +23:50 | Suvi Manninen | 24:35 | |
97 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (77) | +23:51 | Mirka Pietikäinen | 28:36 | |
98 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot 2 (73) | +24:39 | Maaria Koskialho | 27:07 | |
99 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 2 (126) | +24:45 | Sini Laaksonen | 27:56 | |
100 | FIN | Etelä-Karjalan Suunnistajat (150) | +24:50 | Laura Rosendahl | 23:32 | |
101 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti 2 (116) | +25:04 | Elina Lepistö | 31:59 | |
102 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit 2 (105) | +25:07 | Kati Valli | 22:19 | |
103 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rasti (124) | +25:18 | Anne Moilanen | 28:18 | |
104 | FIN | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat (80) | +26:09 | Stiina Laakkonen | 33:31 | |
105 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (96) | +26:28 | Maija Liimatainen | 25:23 | |
106 | FIN | Rastikarhut 3 (65) | +26:38 | Annika Ahola | 22:15 | |
107 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (63) | +26:57 | Laura Martikainen | 24:41 | |
108 | FIN | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (148) | +27:14 | Tiina Alanko | 24:31 | |
109 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (118) | +27:15 | Aura Puhakka | 27:21 | |
110 | FIN | Juvan Urheilijat (130) | +27:20 | Anne Kuisma | 27:55 | |
111 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 4 (101) | +27:33 | Heidi Asikainen | 35:26 | |
112 | FIN | Pieksämäen Veikot (82) | +28:44 | Mervi Höylä | 29:24 | |
113 | FIN | Suunta Sepot (112) | +28:56 | Kati Laakso | 33:38 | |
114 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkurit 2 (132) | +29:22 | Leila Paavola | 29:54 | |
115 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 2 (66) | +29:24 | Miia Hovi | 28:23 | |
116 | FIN | Rastihaukat (120) | +29:38 | Katja Kyckling | 29:50 | |
117 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 3 (134) | +29:57 | Anu Hannula | 30:16 | |
118 | FIN | Savon Suunta (111) | +30:08 | Leena Huuhka | 27:19 | |
119 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 3 (104) | +30:16 | Petra Salminen | 28:15 | |
120 | FIN | Siilin Rasti (99) | +30:26 | Nelli Sutinen | 20:48 | |
121 | FIN | Suunta -941 2 (74) | +30:34 | Jenni Toivonen | 37:34 | |
122 | FIN | Suunta -941 3 (119) | +30:37 | Katariina Harjula | 28:17 | |
123 | FIN | Lauttakylän Luja (94) | +33:17 | Pauliina Savolainen | 33:13 | |
124 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka (97) | +33:29 | Anu Valkonen | 22:44 | |
125 | FIN | IF Femman 3 (136) | +33:36 | Jaana Einola | 34:15 | |
126 | FIN | Luumäen Rasti (102) | +35:05 | Tanja Lakka | 25:11 | |
127 | FIN | OK Järven 2 (144) | +35:07 | Pamela Buddas | 22:22 | |
128 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko 2 (100) | +35:29 | Susanna Valkonen | 21:47 | |
129 | FIN | Sauvon Urheilijat (123) | +35:30 | Marika Karru | 29:53 | |
130 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (122) | +35:48 | Satu Lehto | 27:35 | |
131 | FIN | IF Åland (109) | +36:32 | Maria Sjöström | 36:37 | |
132 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 2 (85) | +36:42 | Jenni Joensuu | 24:22 | |
133 | FIN | Sahalahden Kunto (131) | +38:11 | Maija Lahdenniemi | 25:15 | |
134 | FIN | Olavin Rasti (110) | +38:16 | Katja Piironen | 23:05 | |
135 | FIN | Suunta-Veikot (146) | +38:31 | Sari Kallunki | 26:18 | |
136 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 4 (113) | +39:38 | Päivi Pirilä | 23:30 | |
137 | FIN | Solf IK (155) | +39:41 | Susanne West | 24:39 | |
138 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (139) | +39:51 | Jenni Neijonen | 29:13 | |
139 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 4 (133) | +40:45 | Jaana Röytiö | 26:20 | |
140 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (117) | +40:59 | Mervi Hauta | 21:39 | |
141 | FIN | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (158) | +41:56 | Mirva Jääskeläinen | 25:30 | |
142 | FIN | Sippurasti 2 (114) | +42:01 | Aino Sihvola | 27:53 | |
143 | FIN | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (135) | +42:01 | Päivi Jauhiainen | 39:49 | |
144 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (137) | +42:17 | Hilkka Koskenranta | 32:42 | |
145 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (107) | +42:26 | Laura Mäntynen | 27:52 | |
146 | FIN | Åland 2 (142) | +42:34 | Jessica Björkfall | 28:31 | |
147 | FIN | Lynx 6 (165) | +42:38 | Maija Kipinoinen | 30:49 | |
148 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (151) | +42:53 | Piritta Saario | 28:15 | |
149 | FIN | SuomU (140) | +46:53 | Sanna Hämäläinen | 36:28 | |
150 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (159) | +46:55 | Riina Uusitalo | 24:04 | |
151 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 3 (127) | +47:04 | Eeva Lepo | 27:36 | |
152 | FIN | OK Orient (149) | +49:22 | Mirella Laitinen | 38:23 | |
153 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (129) | +50:25 | Henna-Mari Seitala | 39:56 | |
154 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti (166) | +50:32 | Liisa Männistö | 29:39 | |
155 | FIN | Rastivarsat (153) | +51:16 | Eeva Onnela | 34:38 | |
156 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunnistajat (160) | +51:17 | Terhi Hämäläinen | 30:54 | |
157 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat 2 (163) | +55:13 | Katariina Pussi | 23:15 | |
158 | FIN | Liedon Parma 2 (147) | +57:35 | Marissa Viinikainen | 28:15 | |
159 | FIN | Suunta -57 (157) | +1:06:35 | Sanna Talka | 25:54 | |
160 | FIN | Laukaan Urheilijat (152) | +1:06:40 | Katri Rahkonen | 35:04 | |
161 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (162) | +1:06:49 | Piritta Rapakko | 37:27 | |
162 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 4 (154) | +1:06:54 | Asta Rantanen | 47:13 | |
163 | FIN | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 2 (156) | +1:06:56 | Johanna Karhukorpi | 57:06 | |
164 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (161) | +1:08:16 | Mari Virta | 34:15 | |
165 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (145) | +1:08:33 | Heidi Koskinen | 27:54 | |
166 | FIN | Pargas IF 3 (164) | +1:37:54 | Diana Blomster | 48:26 | |
167 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (167) | +1:57:00 | Kirsi Salonen | 1:03:59 |