1 | FIN | IF Femman (1) | 3:05:47 | Jan Torrkulla | 37:51 | |
2 | FIN | Espoon Suunta (2) | +2:58 | Antti Väyrynen | 41:01 | |
3 | FIN | Lynx (3) | +4:26 | Jussi Aumo | 35:55 | |
4 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (4) | +5:09 | Pekka Varis | 43:03 | |
5 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat (5) | +6:19 | Mikko Salonen | 38:40 | |
6 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (6) | +7:51 | Jyrki Nikkinen | 42:20 | |
7 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (7) | +8:30 | Marko Väisänen | 40:52 | |
8 | FIN | Suunta -941 (8) | +9:01 | Jouni Kahelin | 37:08 | |
9 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (9) | +9:04 | Erkki Hellsten | 38:15 | |
10 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (10) | +9:52 | Reko Martti | 36:07 | |
11 | FIN | Karkki-Rasti (11) | +12:24 | Kari Laine | 45:02 | |
12 | FIN | Koo-Vee (12) | +12:33 | Petri Heliö | 39:46 | |
13 | FIN | Lynx 2 (13) | +12:48 | Tero Aaltonen | 40:43 | |
14 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (14) | +13:45 | Esa Vesterinen | 44:37 | |
15 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (15) | +14:05 | Lassi Virtanen | 38:51 | |
16 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (16) | +14:16 | Panu Piiparinen | 50:24 | |
17 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (17) | +14:18 | Tuomas Tala | 40:30 | |
18 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (18) | +15:08 | Ville Halonen | 41:19 | |
19 | URS | Orion (19) | +15:15 | Jaanus Vendelin | 51:46 | |
20 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot (20) | +16:52 | Petri Rintala | 43:05 | |
21 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (21) | +17:24 | Kim Nylund | 39:42 | |
22 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (22) | +17:26 | Juha Suominen | 37:25 | |
23 | FIN | Lynx 3 (23) | +17:56 | Janne Kivilaakso | 38:06 | |
24 | FIN | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (24) | +18:07 | Raino Pesu | 40:26 | |
25 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (25) | +18:11 | Janne Virtanen | 44:27 | |
26 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (26) | +18:20 | Toni Soini | 39:12 | |
27 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (27) | +18:32 | Jukka Nikulainen | 39:27 | |
28 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (28) | +18:50 | Mika Honkasalo | 38:45 | |
29 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (29) | +19:06 | Pekka Lapila | 40:54 | |
30 | FIN | IK Falken (30) | +20:10 | Tom Vikström | 45:53 | |
31 | URS | TON 1 Tallinna (31) | +22:24 | Meelis Tatter | 43:18 | |
32 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (32) | +22:49 | Jukka Lanki | 38:01 | |
33 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (33) | +22:51 | Joel Jäntti | 39:17 | |
34 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (34) | +22:58 | Pasi Hujakka | 40:25 | |
35 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 (35) | +23:56 | Kimmo Ankelo | 42:08 | |
36 | FIN | IF Femman 2 (36) | +23:57 | Robert Sandbacka | 42:29 | |
37 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 2 (37) | +24:40 | Iiro Rousku | 44:46 | |
38 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti (38) | +24:52 | Jouni Mähönen | 37:18 | |
39 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +25:33 | Mikko Koivisto | 40:21 | |
40 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (40) | +25:34 | Pasi Liitiäinen | 39:49 | |
41 | FIN | Maarian Mahti (41) | +26:02 | Miikka Wigelius | 44:20 | |
42 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (42) | +27:57 | Sami Friman | 40:24 | |
43 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (43) | +28:11 | Ilkka Tanttinen | 48:22 | |
44 | FIN | Rastikarhut (44) | +28:12 | Timo Hämäläinen | 48:21 | |
45 | FIN | Malax IF (45) | +28:30 | Joakim Holmback | 38:45 | |
46 | FIN | OK Järven (46) | +29:06 | Mikael Nyholm | 47:23 | |
47 | FIN | Liedon Parma (47) | +30:07 | Kaj Saarinen | 43:28 | |
48 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (48) | +30:12 | Mikko Peltonen | 44:42 | |
49 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (49) | +30:50 | Harri Salminen | 43:02 | |
50 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat 2 (50) | +31:20 | Olli-Pekka Lukkarinen | 45:48 | |
51 | FIN | 51.Ylivieskan Kuula (51) | +31:34 | Tero Nissilä | 35:38 | |
52 | FIN | Enon Kisa-Pojat (52) | +32:46 | Jouko Sivonen | 48:56 | |
53 | FIN | Sippurasti (53) | +32:47 | Simo Suutari | 43:19 | |
54 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (54) | +32:48 | Tuomas Nupponen | 59:00 | |
55 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (55) | +32:49 | Pasi Heikkinen | 53:03 | |
56 | FIN | Suunta 2000 (56) | +34:03 | Mikko Heiko | 44:44 | |
57 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (57) | +35:23 | Petri Vainio | 39:06 | |
58 | FIN | OK Orren (58) | +35:44 | Thomas Rehnman | 40:21 | |
59 | FIN | Gamlakarleby IF (59) | +36:26 | Mikael Salo | 42:38 | |
60 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (60) | +37:20 | Stefan Karlsson | 40:10 | |
61 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (61) | +37:22 | Toni Haapala | 46:30 | |
62 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (62) | +37:23 | Mika Hakala | 49:53 | |
63 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (63) | +37:24 | Jyrki Noponen | 44:43 | |
64 | FIN | Tarpian Suunta (64) | +38:23 | Mika Ilomäki | 41:22 | |
65 | FIN | Rastikarhut 3 (65) | +39:28 | Rami Koskinen | 38:57 | |
66 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 2 (66) | +40:33 | Jaakko Länsiluoto | 42:20 | |
67 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (67) | +43:28 | Harri Hytönen | 50:26 | |
68 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat (68) | +43:32 | Keijo Kähkönen | 1:01:03 | |
69 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (69) | +43:57 | Harri Eskelin | 47:02 | |
70 | FIN | Rasti 88 (70) | +44:10 | Jarkko Penttilä | 47:54 | |
71 | FIN | Nilsiän Nujakka (71) | +44:15 | Antti Rönnemaa | 43:28 | |
72 | FIN | Lynx 4 (72) | +44:38 | Jonas Henriksen | 46:51 | |
73 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot 2 (73) | +45:02 | Tommi Kallikari | 48:19 | |
74 | FIN | Suunta -941 2 (74) | +45:19 | Pasi Liuha | 39:51 | |
75 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat (75) | +45:41 | Riku Rintanen | 49:30 | |
76 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat (76) | +46:08 | Veli-Pekka Kalenius | 56:30 | |
77 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (77) | +46:32 | Marko Pitkänen | 44:56 | |
78 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (78) | +47:27 | Juha Tiuraniemi | 48:54 | |
79 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (79) | +47:30 | Tero Kuosmanen | 45:06 | |
80 | FIN | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat (80) | +48:00 | Harri Välimäki | 50:18 | |
81 | FIN | Kuortaneen Kärki - Eräpirkat (81) | +48:33 | Harri Iivonen | 37:21 | |
82 | FIN | Pieksämäen Veikot (82) | +48:51 | Jari Lehtonen | 36:34 | |
83 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (83) | +49:00 | Timo Tanttinen | 56:27 | |
84 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät (84) | +49:15 | Petteri Hernelahti | 1:07:38 | |
85 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 2 (85) | +50:29 | Jari Kaaja | 43:26 | |
86 | FIN | OK77 (86) | +50:46 | Daniel Backman | 45:24 | |
87 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys (87) | +50:48 | Rami Mäkelä | 50:03 | |
88 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (88) | +50:54 | Valtteri Väyrynen | 56:47 | |
89 | FIN | Koo-Vee 2 (89) | +50:55 | Pasi Mäntylä | 53:11 | |
90 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka (90) | +51:38 | Sami Kuntola | 57:40 | |
91 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu (91) | +54:59 | Jorma Hartimo | 48:20 | |
92 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 3 (92) | +55:33 | Arto Rastas | 53:23 | |
93 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (93) | +56:24 | Kalle Mäkinen | 54:05 | |
94 | FIN | Lauttakylän Luja (94) | +57:10 | Pasi Laakso | 48:22 | |
95 | FIN | IK Falken 2 (95) | +57:15 | Christian Vikström | 1:03:32 | |
96 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (96) | +58:36 | Juha Niinimäki | 45:13 | |
97 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka (97) | +1:00:06 | Mika Valkonen | 4:05:53 | |
98 | FIN | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (98) | +1:00:18 | Jyri Mikkonen | 58:11 | |
99 | FIN | Siilin Rasti (99) | +1:01:06 | Mika Koski | 50:21 | |
100 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko 2 (100) | +1:01:59 | Timo Torpo | 41:18 | |
101 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 4 (101) | +1:02:30 | Sami Korhonen | 52:53 | |
102 | FIN | Luumäen Rasti (102) | +1:02:37 | Ari Laapas | 46:45 | |
103 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (103) | +1:02:43 | Petri Junnilainen | 53:06 | |
104 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 3 (104) | +1:03:32 | Vesa Rönty | 48:16 | |
105 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit 2 (105) | +1:04:10 | Harri Lehtimäki | 53:46 | |
106 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (106) | +1:05:09 | Jukka Isokääntä | 1:04:39 | |
107 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (107) | +1:05:57 | Kari Juvaste | 40:05 | |
108 | FIN | Suunta 2000 2 (108) | +1:06:01 | Janne Ylimaula | 1:13:31 | |
109 | FIN | IF Åland (109) | +1:06:46 | Markus Karlsson | 47:16 | |
110 | FIN | Olavin Rasti (110) | +1:06:55 | Juhani Heiskanen | 47:28 | |
111 | FIN | Savon Suunta (111) | +1:07:27 | Jani Kettunen | 57:05 | |
112 | FIN | Suunta Sepot (112) | +1:07:31 | Pasi Ullvèn | 48:21 | |
113 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 4 (113) | +1:07:39 | Jukka Elomaa | 43:53 | |
114 | FIN | Sippurasti 2 (114) | +1:10:31 | Jaakko Marttila | 53:03 | |
115 | FIN | Rastiketut (115) | +1:10:50 | Juha Mesimäki | 46:12 | |
116 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti 2 (116) | +1:11:11 | Toni Nevantausta | 1:04:08 | |
117 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (117) | +1:11:14 | Mikko Hölsö | 44:10 | |
118 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (118) | +1:11:49 | Ari Tidenberg | 49:47 | |
119 | FIN | Suunta -941 3 (119) | +1:12:59 | Juha Kotanen | 49:23 | |
120 | FIN | Rastihaukat (120) | +1:17:44 | Mikko Tanska | 47:52 | |
121 | FIN | Puolangan Ryhti (121) | +1:17:46 | Lasse Köngäs | 48:25 | |
122 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (122) | +1:17:51 | Mikko Rynö | 55:17 | |
123 | FIN | Sauvon Urheilijat (123) | +1:18:01 | Hasse Sinivaara | 47:47 | |
124 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rasti (124) | +1:18:11 | Petteri Haikola | 55:28 | |
125 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (125) | +1:18:13 | Timo Huhtala | 41:32 | |
126 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 2 (126) | +1:18:14 | Jokke Myöhänen | 1:07:51 | |
127 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 3 (127) | +1:18:24 | Pasi Willgren | 45:23 | |
128 | FIN | Perttelin Peikot (128) | +1:19:41 | Kari Rastas | 1:00:50 | |
129 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (129) | +1:21:57 | Jani Lainema | 51:49 | |
130 | FIN | Juvan Urheilijat (130) | +1:23:08 | Mika Sihvonen | 58:03 | |
131 | FIN | Sahalahden Kunto (131) | +1:24:17 | Tatu Kivikytö | 54:04 | |
132 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkurit 2 (132) | +1:24:34 | Anne Leino | 54:38 | |
133 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 4 (133) | +1:24:59 | Juha-Matti Loikas | 54:51 | |
134 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 3 (134) | +1:27:16 | Mika Helander | 58:24 | |
135 | FIN | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (135) | +1:27:24 | Juha Lehtimäki | 55:52 | |
136 | FIN | IF Femman 3 (136) | +1:27:48 | Kjell Sand | 54:11 | |
137 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (137) | +1:28:23 | Arttu Koskinen | 44:09 | |
138 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (138) | +1:29:18 | Jyri Kylmälä | 40:28 | |
139 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (139) | +1:30:05 | Pasi Pusa | 41:05 | |
140 | FIN | SuomU (140) | +1:30:32 | Antti Ripatti | 41:33 | |
141 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (141) | +1:31:20 | Aki Taina | 54:32 | |
142 | FIN | Åland 2 (142) | +1:32:15 | Marcus Söderström | 55:19 | |
143 | FIN | Kimito SF (143) | +1:32:16 | Tomi Söderström | 55:26 | |
144 | FIN | OK Järven 2 (144) | +1:34:33 | Ronny Lindroos | 1:04:16 | |
145 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (145) | +1:34:41 | Teppo Järvinen | 54:26 | |
146 | FIN | Suunta-Veikot (146) | +1:35:58 | Mikko Nurmo | 51:20 | |
147 | FIN | Liedon Parma 2 (147) | +1:36:13 | Rauli Jalonen | 53:08 | |
148 | FIN | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (148) | +1:37:31 | Jyri Myllymäki | 59:11 | |
149 | FIN | OK Orient (149) | +1:38:08 | Tommi Bjöklund | 48:16 | |
150 | FIN | Etelä-Karjalan Suunnistajat (150) | +1:42:26 | Erno Puupponen | 47:37 | |
151 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (151) | +1:44:13 | Jani Laine | 1:01:43 | |
152 | FIN | Laukaan Urheilijat (152) | +1:52:15 | Jukka Kytölä | 47:36 | |
153 | FIN | Rastivarsat (153) | +1:55:17 | Esa Orava | 57:35 | |
154 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 4 (154) | +1:55:54 | Erno Penttilä 154 | 47:24 | |
155 | FIN | Solf IK (155) | +2:00:11 | Christina Vestman | 59:30 | |
156 | FIN | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 2 (156) | +2:01:36 | Juha Laakkonen | 48:12 | |
157 | FIN | Suunta -57 (157) | +2:04:05 | Tommi Myllynen | 40:20 | |
158 | FIN | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (158) | +2:04:27 | Tomi Rauta | 48:15 | |
159 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (159) | +2:06:54 | Mika Talvisilta | 58:04 | |
160 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunnistajat (160) | +2:11:57 | Joni Rissanen | 1:11:01 | |
161 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (161) | +2:11:58 | Tommi Grönholm | 57:53 | |
162 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (162) | +2:17:13 | Henri Simula | 58:53 | |
163 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat 2 (163) | +2:29:20 | Jukka Poutanen | 56:51 | |
164 | FIN | Pargas IF 3 (164) | +2:47:23 | Tommi Joelsson | 41:38 | |
165 | FIN | Lynx 6 (165) | +3:08:17 | Johan Lindelöf | 20:46 | |
166 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti (166) | +3:11:08 | Petri Hava | 1:17:40 | |
167 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (167) | +3:55:29 | Riku Itäpuro | 1:14:40 |