Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | FIN | Lynx (1) | 2:38:53 | Marika Boström | 35:56 | |
2 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | +2:25 | Mari Sane | 36:13 | |
3 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (3) | +4:40 | Marika Roos | 38:30 | |
4 | FIN | Espoon Suunta (4) | +6:49 | Maria Hoffman | 39:16 | |
5 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (10) | +8:41 | Satu Vesalainen | 38:58 | |
6 | FIN | Delta (5) | +11:27 | Vendla Lindholm | 45:19 | |
7 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (6) | +11:47 | Riikka Kivelä | 39:37 | |
8 | FIN | Koovee (15) | +12:48 | Tanja Niemelä | 39:04 | |
9 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (11) | +13:28 | Toivonen Elina | 43:52 | |
10 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (7) | +15:15 | Niina Leino | 49:01 | |
11 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (30) | +15:43 | Heli Hämälistö | 48:12 | |
12 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 2 (17) | +15:52 | Meri Hallisto | 46:15 | |
13 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (8) | +16:01 | Lila Harjamäki | 40:56 | |
14 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (13) | +16:54 | Riina Kaskentaus | 41:54 | |
15 | FIN | OK Järven (14) | +16:55 | Annika Pienimäki | 41:59 | |
16 | EST | OK Kobras (33) | +17:00 | Kaidi Oone | 42:02 | |
17 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat –37 (9) | +18:19 | Anne Rauhamäki | 39:02 | |
18 | FIN | Närpes OK (19) | +19:21 | Carina Nordman | 44:19 | |
19 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu (21) | +19:22 | Anne Törniä | 40:10 | |
20 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä (16) | +19:34 | Anne Peltola | 44:55 | |
21 | FIN | Suunta-101 (12) | +19:50 | Johanna Toivonen | 40:53 | |
22 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (31) | +20:17 | Laura Kiiski | 44:42 | |
23 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (18) | +20:51 | Aura Puhakka | 42:13 | |
24 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto (41) | +21:16 | Senni Salmenoja | 40:52 | |
25 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (26) | +21:35 | Leena Mauriala | 42:15 | |
26 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (24) | +21:45 | Jeanette Lajunen | 42:00 | |
27 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (22) | +21:48 | Johanna Niittymäki | 42:38 | |
28 | FIN | Suunta-2000 (27) | +21:51 | Auli Korteniemi | 47:16 | |
29 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (57) | +23:27 | Päivi Nurmiainen | 44:38 | |
30 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (40) | +23:42 | Miia Hörkkö | 50:46 | |
31 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 2 (23) | +23:48 | Taru Salminen | 36:07 | |
32 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat (42) | +24:01 | Titta Korkalo | 37:04 | |
33 | FIN | OK77 (28) | +25:25 | Ingrid Stengård | 37:50 | |
34 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (25) | +26:00 | Anniina Kiiltomäki | 50:44 | |
35 | FIN | IF Femman (20) | +26:01 | Marina Lågland | 53:36 | |
36 | FIN | Rastikarhut (29) | +26:22 | Heli Jukkola | 39:45 | |
37 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (32) | +26:26 | Tytti Nahi | 39:29 | |
38 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 3 (38) | +27:00 | Kati Johansson | 39:14 | |
39 | FIN | IK Falken (68) | +27:01 | Andrea Vikström | 39:24 | |
40 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (67) | +27:08 | Tuija Antikainen | 40:10 | |
41 | FIN | Lynx 2 (46) | +27:51 | Henna Sorvari | 40:48 | |
42 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta (43) | +28:45 | Asta Myllynen | 49:18 | |
43 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (50) | +28:57 | Susanna Valkonen | 50:05 | |
44 | FIN | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (37) | +29:53 | Maria Salmi | 43:19 | |
45 | FIN | Someron Esa (52) | +29:55 | Kaisa Kuisma | 50:20 | |
46 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (76) | +30:08 | Elina Kivioja | 42:38 | |
47 | FIN | Solf IK (48) | +30:25 | Camilla Sjöberg | 50:31 | |
48 | FIN | Pielaveden Sampo (36) | +30:28 | Kaisu Martinmäki | 43:36 | |
49 | FIN | IF Brahe (34) | +32:23 | Tina Finnäs | 53:16 | |
50 | FIN | Delta 2 (35) | +33:25 | Päivi Nikander | 46:20 | |
51 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (44) | +34:08 | Elina Hovila | 54:50 | |
52 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (47) | +34:11 | Nina Isoherranen | 55:21 | |
53 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (56) | +34:11 | Jenni Pöntinen | 46:50 | |
54 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (49) | +34:19 | Piia Nurmela | 54:40 | |
55 | FIN | Malax IF (39) | +34:55 | Johanna Hartvik | 41:50 | |
56 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat (45) | +34:59 | Leena Komulainen | 47:17 | |
57 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (61) | +35:03 | Kaisu Toikkanen | 47:13 | |
58 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (65) | +35:04 | Mervi Pohjoisaho | 47:11 | |
59 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat 2 (62) | +35:22 | Kaisa Lantto | 44:02 | |
60 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (146) | +38:38 | Paula Haapakoski | 41:16 | |
61 | RUS | Sestroretsk Sport School (63) | +38:42 | Olga Kovsh | 58:43 | |
62 | FIN | Haapamäen Urheilijat (58) | +38:49 | Merja Riihimäki | 48:54 | |
63 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (51) | +38:57 | Anu Jalonen | 51:53 | |
64 | FIN | Rastiketut (54) | +39:28 | Katariina Ilomäki | 48:12 | |
65 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (86) | +41:14 | Anna Vilpo | 1:01:32 | |
66 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (55) | +42:35 | Aino Sillanpää | 54:53 | |
67 | FIN | Rasti-Jyry (72) | +43:31 | Katja Seitajoki | 40:40 | |
68 | FIN | Sippurasti (60) | +44:16 | Sari Huovi | 48:50 | |
69 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat (107) | +44:20 | Miia Nygård | 45:06 | |
70 | FIN | Auran Vannas (69) | +44:22 | Leena Miettinen | 45:01 | |
71 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (59) | +45:20 | Irene Liitiäinen | 45:30 | |
72 | FIN | IF Åland (53) | +45:25 | Maria Sjöström | 45:36 | |
73 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat (90) | +45:26 | Mira Virtanen | 46:13 | |
74 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (92) | +45:29 | Mervi Hauta | 47:53 | |
75 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 2 (85) | +45:38 | Elina Mäkinen | 53:51 | |
76 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (83) | +45:41 | Johanna Niittymäki | 58:21 | |
77 | FIN | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (80) | +45:46 | Eeva-Kaisa Prokkola | 50:28 | |
78 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä (66) | +47:06 | Saara Palonen | 49:20 | |
79 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot (111) | +47:21 | Marika Siivonen | 59:34 | |
80 | FIN | Olavin Rasti (96) | +47:26 | Reetta Heiskanen | 45:12 | |
81 | FIN | Siilin Rasti (64) | +47:31 | Mari Koponen | 54:42 | |
82 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (114) | +49:29 | Heli Nukki | 46:21 | |
83 | FIN | Kemiön Kiilat (110) | +49:43 | Elina Ratia | 46:05 | |
84 | FIN | Juvan Urheilijat (88) | +50:08 | Anne Kuisma | 50:50 | |
85 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (103) | +50:27 | Niina Hämäläinen | 53:20 | |
86 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (70) | +53:05 | Mari Hämäläinen | 1:05:47 | |
87 | FIN | Suunta-2000 2 (73) | +53:05 | Sanna Alatalo | 50:50 | |
88 | FIN | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (117) | +53:23 | Paula Porkka | 44:49 | |
89 | FIN | Maarian Mahti (106) | +53:26 | Minna Wigelius | 55:49 | |
90 | FIN | Savon Suunta (89) | +53:27 | Maija Huuhka | 43:19 | |
91 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (87) | +53:28 | Marjaana Kiiltomäki | 43:01 | |
92 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka (81) | +53:36 | Sari Haapakangas | 1:06:28 | |
93 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (128) | +53:49 | Reija Anttonen | 56:30 | |
94 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas (75) | +54:42 | Maria Kaijalainen | 41:42 | |
95 | FIN | Lynx 4 (78) | +54:53 | Miia Hovi | 44:38 | |
96 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (100) | +54:59 | Johanna Tervaoja | 43:53 | |
97 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka (77) | +55:00 | Petra Sippola | 1:07:08 | |
98 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (74) | +55:02 | Merja Kokkonen | 51:46 | |
99 | FIN | IF Minken (116) | +55:03 | Eva-Lena Sundell | 51:46 | |
100 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 3 (79) | +55:07 | Saija Miettinen | 43:50 | |
101 | FIN | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (109) | +55:11 | Helena Huikko | 43:50 | |
102 | FIN | Delta 3 (71) | +55:24 | Ulla Reinikainen | 56:04 | |
103 | FIN | Rasti E4 (108) | +55:41 | Niina Raatikainen | 45:24 | |
104 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 2 (82) | +57:03 | Eeva Lepo | 44:22 | |
105 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 4 (93) | +57:54 | Katariina Peikola | 42:24 | |
106 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (99) | +58:16 | Anu Laukkarinen | 1:00:52 | |
107 | FIN | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (97) | +58:31 | Laura Rosenblad | 46:15 | |
108 | FIN | Rasti 88 (136) | +59:10 | Minna Seppänen | 57:01 | |
109 | EST | OK Vöru (95) | +59:46 | Lilian Jôesaar | 48:43 | |
110 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (112) | +59:54 | Jenni Järvinen | 49:29 | |
111 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (84) | +59:59 | Johanna Nieminen | 49:43 | |
112 | FIN | IF Femman 2 (115) | +1:00:02 | Lena Berg | 57:32 | |
113 | FIN | OK77 2 (118) | +1:00:03 | Raisa Sell | 45:28 | |
114 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (102) | +1:00:06 | Jenny Heinonen | 51:34 | |
115 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (94) | +1:00:11 | Heidi Arjamaa | 57:25 | |
116 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (101) | +1:00:27 | Satu Turtola | 1:03:19 | |
117 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (209) | +1:01:43 | Miia Waltari | 47:06 | |
118 | EST | Saarenmaa OK (105) | +1:01:46 | Renna Jirvalt | 47:20 | |
119 | FIN | Luumäen Rasti (123) | +1:02:12 | Taija Rauhala | 46:05 | |
120 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat (132) | +1:03:34 | Tanja-Tupuna Harjamäki | 54:45 | |
121 | FIN | Malax IF 2 (104) | +1:03:36 | Ann-Christine Söderlund | 51:59 | |
122 | FIN | Lynx 3 (98) | +1:04:17 | Micaela Malmsten | 50:57 | |
123 | FIN | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (148) | +1:04:59 | Sanna Hakkarainen | 54:51 | |
124 | FIN | Delta 4 (91) | +1:05:03 | Katja Savela | 54:37 | |
125 | FIN | OK Järven 2 (125) | +1:05:14 | Minna Oinas | 42:11 | |
126 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (122) | +1:05:50 | Jaana Jeronen | 54:32 | |
127 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (131) | +1:06:43 | Marjaana Koiranen | 46:50 | |
128 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (126) | +1:07:50 | Sanna Rupponen | 57:27 | |
129 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 5 (138) | +1:08:43 | Sari Ilola | 41:49 | |
130 | FIN | Rasti-Jyry 2 (150) | +1:09:16 | Jola Purme | 57:40 | |
131 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (124) | +1:09:20 | Katariina Pussi | 49:50 | |
132 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (120) | +1:09:38 | Pia Takala | 1:00:57 | |
133 | FIN | Suonenjoen Vasama (127) | +1:12:26 | Piritta Jetsu | 49:30 | |
134 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit 2 (113) | +1:12:29 | Tiina Nyman | 47:22 | |
135 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot 2 (151) | +1:12:49 | Maaria Koskialho | 1:02:06 | |
136 | FIN | IF Brahe 2 (121) | +1:13:09 | Tanja Finnäs | 1:02:30 | |
137 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (119) | +1:14:24 | Maaret Rantanen | 41:32 | |
138 | FIN | Parkanon Urheilijat (141) | +1:14:38 | Päivi Linna | 1:00:02 | |
139 | FIN | Liedon Parma (208) | +1:14:44 | Piia Leskinen | 1:11:07 | |
140 | FIN | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (130) | +1:14:53 | Satu Tahkola | 59:51 | |
141 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske (145) | +1:15:58 | Reija Lintunen | 43:21 | |
142 | FIN | Koovee 2 (156) | +1:16:14 | Katri Mattila | 49:15 | |
143 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (133) | +1:18:31 | Anni Arola | 1:09:38 | |
144 | FIN | Suunta-101 2 (137) | +1:19:05 | Katariina Harjula | 52:46 | |
145 | RUS | Sestroretsk Sport School 2 (129) | +1:19:26 | Natasha Gorgatko | 53:16 | |
146 | FIN | Kemijärven Urheilijat (139) | +1:19:29 | Mervi Kulmunki | 1:00:09 | |
147 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (135) | +1:19:35 | Anne Miettinen | 1:07:21 | |
148 | FIN | Tarpian Suunta (140) | +1:20:02 | Saija Lahtinen | 40:14 | |
149 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 3 (143) | +1:21:12 | Jenni Kaaja | 47:24 | |
150 | FIN | IF Åland 2 (142) | +1:21:30 | Malin Karlsson | 53:18 | |
151 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (152) | +1:21:33 | Hanna Ruohonen | 59:51 | |
152 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 3 (168) | +1:23:02 | Marjo-Riitta Palomäki | 47:57 | |
153 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (154) | +1:23:36 | Tuuli Koivu | 39:14 | |
154 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (144) | +1:23:43 | Kaisa-Maria Koukka | 51:28 | |
155 | FIN | OK Botnia 2 (134) | +1:23:48 | Heidi Grannabba | 50:32 | |
156 | FIN | Haapamäen Urheilijat 2 (147) | +1:25:53 | Marjo Jokela | 1:15:06 | |
157 | FIN | Alatornion Pirkat (159) | +1:29:14 | Heli Mäki-Jokela | 56:09 | |
158 | FIN | Savon Rasti (149) | +1:29:25 | Mervi Höyli | 1:02:43 | |
159 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat 2 (171) | +1:29:43 | Marianne Reiman | 1:03:26 | |
160 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 3 (153) | +1:30:21 | Anu Hannula | 1:03:15 | |
161 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (172) | +1:30:55 | Anna-Kaisa Kosenius | 56:09 | |
162 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (183) | +1:33:08 | Mirva Järvenperä | 54:17 | |
163 | FIN | Perämeren Rasti (155) | +1:33:15 | Marjo Määttä | 1:05:04 | |
164 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (174) | +1:33:16 | Nastia Kulikova | 58:29 | |
165 | FIN | Solf IK 2 (166) | +1:33:18 | Linda Englund | 58:25 | |
166 | FIN | Perhon Kiri (158) | +1:33:22 | Anne Pannula | 48:05 | |
167 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (164) | +1:33:45 | Katja Mustajärvi | 1:06:54 | |
168 | FIN | IF Femman 3 (157) | +1:35:15 | Sofia Smeds | 1:01:51 | |
169 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (162) | +1:36:51 | Sari Kallunki | 52:08 | |
170 | FIN | OK Järven 3 (169) | +1:36:59 | Pamela Roth | 50:12 | |
171 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 4 (181) | +1:37:22 | Katri Mylläri | 58:56 | |
172 | FIN | Angelniemen.Ankkuri 5 (170) | +1:37:31 | Riikka Anttonen | 1:12:43 | |
173 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (179) | +1:37:47 | Kirsi Suopelto | 53:21 | |
174 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (180) | +1:38:56 | Henna Moisander | 1:00:19 | |
175 | FIN | Olavin Rasti 2 (187) | +1:39:06 | Katja Piironen | 49:48 | |
176 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (163) | +1:39:17 | Niina Laakso | 46:45 | |
177 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti (160) | +1:40:13 | Päivi Luoma | 1:07:33 | |
178 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (185) | +1:40:22 | Laura Flöjt | 1:02:06 | |
179 | FIN | Rasti E4 2 (165) | +1:44:57 | Mari Raatikainen | 1:18:16 | |
180 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat (161) | +1:45:10 | Johanna Rantanen | 1:19:01 | |
181 | FIN | Lynx 5 (167) | +1:45:56 | Jonna Bäckman | 53:11 | |
182 | FIN | Sahalahden Kunto (186) | +1:49:57 | Maija Lahdenniemi | 1:03:00 | |
183 | FIN | Iisalmen Visa (176) | +1:50:17 | Hanna Väätäinen | 1:05:54 | |
184 | FIN | OK Botnia 3 (192) | +1:56:44 | Heidi Enlund | 56:30 | |
185 | FIN | IF Femman 4 (175) | +1:56:48 | Linda Nyman | 1:06:57 | |
186 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu 2 (173) | +1:58:25 | Sanna Palm | 1:16:22 | |
187 | FIN | Oulun Tarmo (193) | +2:03:47 | Teija Kangas | 1:02:18 | |
188 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (178) | +2:04:33 | Suvi Manninen | 45:30 | |
189 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (184) | +2:04:48 | Suvi Koskinen | 45:31 | |
190 | FIN | Epilän Esa (189) | +2:05:28 | Mirkka Rintakoski | 1:05:46 | |
191 | FIN | Delta 6 (194) | +2:05:45 | Ilona Lepistö | 1:11:56 | |
192 | FIN | Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat (177) | +2:05:52 | Susanna Ritola | 1:21:28 | |
193 | FIN | Vörå IF (191) | +2:07:47 | Britt-Mari Storlund | 50:38 | |
194 | FIN | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (182) | +2:07:58 | Tiia Mörsky | 50:48 | |
195 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (188) | +2:09:58 | Nina Lehikoinen | 55:03 | |
196 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (190) | +2:16:29 | Maritta Lehvonen | 1:16:28 | |
197 | FIN | Siilin Rasti 2 (197) | +2:24:24 | Asta Tenhunen | 55:08 | |
198 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 4 (199) | +2:25:12 | Hanna Kangasaho | 50:00 | |
199 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (196) | +2:26:25 | Jenni Neijonen | 1:11:50 | |
200 | FIN | Lynx 6 (195) | +2:29:09 | Maija Kipinoinen | 1:28:55 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |