1 | FIN | Delta (28) | 19:56 | Visa Eronen | 19:56 | |
2 | FIN | IK Falken (102) | +11 | Leif Ena | 20:07 | |
3 | EST | OK Kobras (5) | +14 | Arti Albert | 20:10 | |
4 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot (12) | +16 | Jani Vahala | 20:12 | |
5 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (7) | +31 | Markus Lindeqvist | 20:27 | |
6 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä (41) | +38 | Jarkko Hautala | 20:34 | |
7 | FIN | Savon Rasti (197) | +40 | Jouko Tolonen | 20:36 | |
8 | FIN | Pargas IF (30) | +42 | Jarkko Laine | 20:38 | |
9 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (54) | +45 | Petri Paukkunen | 20:41 | |
10 | FIN | IF Femman (32) | +53 | Pontus Fred | 20:49 | |
11 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (22) | +57 | Mathias Backman | 20:53 | |
12 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (19) | +59 | Markus Kangasniemi | 20:55 | |
13 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto (11) | +1:00 | Tapio Viiri | 20:56 | |
14 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (21) | +1:00 | Jani Tamminen | 20:56 | |
15 | FIN | Delta 2 (67) | +1:02 | Kai Kujala | 20:58 | |
16 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka (123) | +1:08 | Timo Saarinen | 21:04 | |
17 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +1:16 | Eero Pietilä | 21:12 | |
18 | FIN | Olavin Rasti (78) | +1:23 | Kimmo Vilska | 21:19 | |
19 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF (6) | +1:29 | Pelle Hallmen | 21:25 | |
20 | FIN | Lynx (2) | +1:30 | Tuomo Ylitalo | 21:26 | |
21 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (39) | +1:30 | Mikko Savelainen | 21:26 | |
22 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (61) | +1:31 | Juha Hirvonen | 21:27 | |
23 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti (62) | +1:32 | Pavel Linnainmaa | 21:28 | |
24 | FIN | Rastikarhut (58) | +1:35 | Harri Varjus | 21:31 | |
25 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 2 (74) | +1:36 | Mikko Pussinen | 21:32 | |
26 | FIN | Oulun Tarmo (83) | +1:36 | Mikko Vahteri | 21:32 | |
27 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (130) | +1:40 | Juho Saarinen | 21:36 | |
28 | FIN | Suunta 101 (9) | +1:42 | Mikko Myllykoski | 21:38 | |
29 | FIN | OK77 (25) | +1:44 | Svante Nilsson | 21:40 | |
30 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (1) | +1:46 | Tero Föhr | 21:42 | |
31 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (31) | +1:46 | Antti Ryynänen | 21:42 | |
32 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (8) | +1:47 | Pasi Enqvist | 21:43 | |
33 | FIN | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (97) | +1:48 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 21:44 | |
34 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (15) | +1:49 | Markku Sane | 21:45 | |
35 | FIN | Rastiketut (109) | +1:51 | Teemu Kontoniemi | 21:47 | |
36 | FIN | Akilles OK (85) | +1:52 | Markus Nyström | 21:48 | |
37 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (4) | +1:54 | Antti Vigelius | 21:50 | |
38 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (66) | +1:56 | Mika Toroi | 21:52 | |
39 | FIN | Nivalan Urheilijat (96) | +1:57 | Timo Joensuu | 21:53 | |
40 | RUS | Sestroretsin urh.koulu (27) | +1:59 | Sasha Gorbatko | 21:55 | |
41 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (90) | +1:59 | Tuomas Vahtera | 21:55 | |
42 | RUS | Leningradin alueen urheilukoul 2 (81) | +2:01 | Mihail Kozlov | 21:57 | |
43 | FIN | Solf IK (88) | +2:05 | Christian Kronholm | 22:01 | |
44 | FIN | Someron Esa (82) | +2:06 | Teemu Väre | 22:02 | |
45 | FIN | Juvan Urheilijat (55) | +2:08 | Antti Turpeinen | 22:04 | |
46 | FIN | Närpes OK (20) | +2:13 | Christoffer Smeds | 22:09 | |
47 | FIN | Kemijärven Urheilijat (118) | +2:14 | Mikko Jurmu | 22:10 | |
48 | FIN | Kangasala SK (16) | +2:15 | Petri Ikävalko | 22:11 | |
49 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (104) | +2:17 | Timo Ritasalo | 22:13 | |
50 | FIN | Koo-Vee (53) | +2:22 | Mikko Riihimäki | 22:18 | |
51 | FIN | IF Femman 2 (43) | +2:24 | Ove Haldin | 22:20 | |
52 | FIN | OK Raseborg (57) | +2:27 | Benny Forsström | 22:23 | |
53 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (187) | +2:29 | Juha Hokka | 22:25 | |
54 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (37) | +2:31 | Tuomas Ilomäki | 22:27 | |
55 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (87) | +2:32 | Ville Vesterinen | 22:28 | |
56 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas (91) | +2:33 | Jari Laakso | 22:29 | |
57 | FIN | Auran Vannas (48) | +2:34 | Olli Rantanen | 22:30 | |
58 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (94) | +2:34 | Tero Laurila | 22:30 | |
59 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (14) | +2:38 | Mika Hämälistö | 22:34 | |
60 | EST | OK Kobras 2 (101) | +2:39 | Rauno Kenk | 22:35 | |
61 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (10) | +2:40 | Jarno Käyhkö | 22:36 | |
62 | FIN | Suunta 2000 (45) | +2:41 | Jukka Kantomaa | 22:37 | |
63 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (79) | +2:42 | Asko Ainoa | 22:38 | |
64 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 2 (135) | +2:44 | Lari Kaasalainen | 22:40 | |
65 | FIN | Iisalmen Visa (42) | +2:47 | Jarno Matilainen | 22:43 | |
66 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka (84) | +2:58 | Tuomo Mukkala | 22:54 | |
67 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (65) | +3:00 | Seppo Tompuri | 22:56 | |
68 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (26) | +3:02 | Joonas Vihavainen | 22:58 | |
69 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat (99) | +3:12 | Jani Lampinen | 23:08 | |
70 | FIN | RasKa SAMA) PoPy yht. (ulkop.) 2 (33) | +3:13 | Matti Sipilä | 23:09 | |
71 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat (29) | +3:15 | Markus Kainu | 23:11 | |
72 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 2 (38) | +3:24 | Jussi Jääoja | 23:20 | |
73 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 (89) | +3:41 | Wilhelm Bruun | 23:37 | |
74 | FIN | Liedon Parma (56) | +3:53 | Jukka Alilonttinen | 23:49 | |
75 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (13) | +4:15 | Antti Virsu | 24:11 | |
76 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF 2 (132) | +4:16 | Jonas Lundström | 24:12 | |
77 | FIN | Malax IF (51) | +4:27 | Toni Hartvik | 24:23 | |
78 | FIN | Lynx 2 (18) | +4:29 | Aleksi Leskinen | 24:25 | |
79 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (17) | +4:30 | Juha Linjamäki | 24:26 | |
80 | FIN | IF Brahe (70) | +4:32 | Jouni Aaltonen | 24:28 | |
81 | FIN | Rastivarsat (111) | +4:32 | Lauri Suomela | 24:28 | |
82 | FIN | Rasti 88 (196) | +4:35 | Pauli Lempa | 24:31 | |
83 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (36) | +4:37 | Mikko Mourujärvi | 24:33 | |
84 | RUS | Leningradin alueen urheilukoul 3 (182) | +4:40 | Oleg Volodin | 24:36 | |
85 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (40) | +4:42 | Markus Vainiomäki | 24:38 | |
86 | FIN | Rasti-Jyry (72) | +4:53 | Tommi Seitajoki | 24:49 | |
87 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (60) | +5:28 | Heikki Tegelberg | 25:24 | |
88 | FIN | Rasti-Nokia (77) | +5:32 | Jussi Järvinen | 25:28 | |
89 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (64) | +5:33 | Teemu Laasanen | 25:29 | |
90 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu (92) | +5:39 | Jani Ojala | 25:35 | |
91 | RUS | Leningradin alueen urheilukoul (113) | +5:41 | Mihail Räbtsev | 25:37 | |
92 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat (49) | +5:42 | Teemu Harju | 25:38 | |
93 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (75) | +5:46 | Timo Mikkonen | 25:42 | |
94 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 (116) | +5:47 | Tuomas Karhumäki | 25:43 | |
95 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (93) | +5:48 | Juha Vornanen | 25:44 | |
96 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (106) | +5:49 | Sami Vainikainen | 25:45 | |
97 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (23) | +5:52 | Jari Juntunen | 25:48 | |
98 | FIN | OK Botnia (50) | +6:06 | Kim Slotte | 26:02 | |
99 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas (131) | +6:12 | Hannu Syrjäpalo | 26:08 | |
100 | FIN | Espoon Suunta (69) | +6:32 | Turo Väätäinen | 26:28 | |
101 | SWE | OK Skogshjortarna (24) | +6:42 | David Eberlen | 26:38 | |
102 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (34) | +6:47 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 26:43 | |
103 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (46) | +6:50 | Pekka Verkama | 26:46 | |
104 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti (98) | +6:51 | Timo Bragge | 26:47 | |
105 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (80) | +6:53 | Jukka Pohjola | 26:49 | |
106 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (86) | +6:55 | Ville Uitto | 26:51 | |
107 | FIN | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (44) | +7:07 | Juho Hotanen | 27:03 | |
108 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (73) | +7:10 | Tommi Sjöholm | 27:06 | |
109 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (59) | +7:13 | Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo | 27:09 | |
110 | FIN | IF Åland (52) | +7:16 | Matti Janlöv | 27:12 | |
111 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta (110) | +7:23 | Tuomas Pasonen | 27:19 | |
112 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (186) | +7:28 | Juhani Vainio | 27:24 | |
113 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (103) | +7:30 | Pauli Juutilainen | 27:26 | |
114 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (160) | +7:51 | Mikko Nieminen | 27:47 | |
115 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (35) | +7:54 | Jani Ternola | 27:50 | |
116 | FIN | Maarian Mahti (121) | +7:55 | Rami Laaksonen | 27:51 | |
117 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (140) | +8:14 | Valeri Malishev | 28:10 | |
118 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (124) | +8:17 | Teemu Kivimäki | 28:13 | |
119 | EST | OK Vöru (95) | +8:20 | Jaanus Kond | 28:16 | |
120 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä (71) | +8:21 | Jani Tuominen | 28:17 | |
121 | FIN | Rasti E4 (125) | +8:23 | Sami Lehtoranta | 28:19 | |
122 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat (142) | +8:25 | Antti Flöjt | 28:21 | |
123 | FIN | Suunta 101 3 (150) | +8:27 | Antti Harjula | 28:23 | |
124 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti (141) | +8:28 | Mikko Rinat | 28:24 | |
125 | FIN | Alatornion Pirkat (167) | +8:29 | Kimmo Annala | 28:25 | |
126 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (170) | +8:31 | Antti Hautalahti | 28:27 | |
127 | FIN | OK Botnia 2 (165) | +8:32 | Andreas Åbacka | 28:28 | |
128 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (47) | +8:33 | Olle Järv | 28:29 | |
129 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (76) | +9:00 | Esa Mattila | 28:56 | |
130 | SWE | IFK Lidingö (108) | +9:00 | Jonas Andersson | 28:56 | |
131 | FIN | Siilin Rasti (105) | +9:17 | Antti Väätäinen | 29:13 | |
132 | FIN | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (115) | +10:26 | Jukka-Pekka Nakari | 30:22 | |
133 | FIN | Suunta 101 2 (63) | +10:43 | Keijo Hytönen | 30:39 | |
134 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rasti (173) | +10:54 | Jukka Oikarinen | 30:50 | |
135 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (178) | +10:59 | Antti Kantelinen | 30:55 | |
136 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (152) | +11:03 | Mikko Huikuri | 30:59 | |
137 | FIN | Koo-Vee 2 (156) | +11:04 | Lassi Paunonen | 31:00 | |
138 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (107) | +11:07 | Petteri Koukka | 31:03 | |
139 | SWE | IFK Lidingö 2 (138) | +11:09 | Björn Jensen-Urstad | 31:05 | |
140 | FIN | Olavin Rasti 2 (143) | +11:22 | Miika Lahtinen | 31:18 | |
141 | FIN | Luumäen Rasti (122) | +11:24 | Jouni Henttu | 31:20 | |
142 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 3 (128) | +11:28 | Simo Salo | 31:24 | |
143 | FIN | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (136) | +11:30 | Markku Harila | 31:26 | |
144 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 3 (112) | +11:41 | Riku-Matti Innilä | 31:37 | |
145 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (159) | +12:09 | Clas Blomberg | 32:05 | |
146 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (145) | +12:20 | Tommi Kemppainen | 32:16 | |
147 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (129) | +12:23 | Pyry Kumpuvaara | 32:19 | |
148 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (114) | +12:26 | Tuomas Torro | 32:22 | |
149 | FIN | Lynx 5 (175) | +12:27 | Erik Kanerva | 32:23 | |
150 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (185) | +12:29 | Heikki Rämö | 32:25 | |
151 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (148) | +12:34 | Mika Oinonen | 32:30 | |
152 | FIN | Lynx 6 (190) | +12:37 | Markus Saramäki | 32:33 | |
153 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (133) | +12:54 | Timo Koponen | 32:50 | |
154 | FIN | Lynx 4 (120) | +13:00 | Mikael Moring | 32:56 | |
155 | FIN | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (119) | +13:02 | Antti Kuitunen | 32:58 | |
156 | FIN | IF Brahe 2 (198) | +13:07 | Thomas Lönngren | 33:03 | |
157 | FIN | Lynx 3 (134) | +13:08 | Tony Ahti | 33:04 | |
158 | FIN | Rapsu (168) | +13:13 | Tuomo Viskari | 33:09 | |
159 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 4 (127) | +13:18 | Ari Laine | 33:14 | |
160 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 3 (163) | +13:49 | Antti Rantala | 33:45 | |
161 | FIN | IF Femman 4 (126) | +13:52 | Staffan Tunis | 33:48 | |
162 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit 2 (164) | +13:56 | Matti Kankaanpää | 33:52 | |
163 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (195) | +13:59 | Valeri Malishev | 33:55 | |
164 | FIN | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (171) | +14:11 | Alpo Laitinen | 34:07 | |
165 | FIN | Kimito SF (174) | +14:11 | André Lindqvist | 34:07 | |
166 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (100) | +14:19 | Mikko Sabel | 34:15 | |
167 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF 3 (139) | +14:51 | Örjan Granefelt | 34:47 | |
168 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu 2 (155) | +15:52 | Mikko Kirjavainen | 35:48 | |
169 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat (137) | +16:06 | Jussi Uusi-Hakala | 36:02 | |
170 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 4 (193) | +16:36 | Ilkka Salonen | 36:32 | |
171 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (191) | +16:46 | Janne Hyyppä | 36:42 | |
172 | FIN | Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat 2 (162) | +16:48 | Esa Kauppi | 36:44 | |
173 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (68) | +16:49 | Veli-Matti Lonka | 36:45 | |
174 | FIN | Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat (117) | +16:51 | Tero Kalliomaa | 36:47 | |
175 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 3 (153) | +17:10 | Mika Mustalahti | 37:06 | |
176 | FIN | OK Orient (161) | +17:47 | Ronny Bäckman | 37:43 | |
177 | FIN | Sippurasti (147) | +17:59 | Marko Puhakka | 37:55 | |
178 | FIN | IK Falken 3 (192) | +18:03 | Markus Dahlgård | 37:59 | |
179 | FIN | IF Femman 3 (194) | +18:17 | Kristian Back | 38:13 | |
180 | FIN | IF Femman 5 (180) | +18:34 | Jonny Skåtar | 38:30 | |
181 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (157) | +18:49 | Antti Räsänen | 38:45 | |
182 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (176) | +18:58 | Harri Sinnelä | 38:54 | |
183 | FIN | OK Terjärv (177) | +20:28 | Mattias Widjeskog | 40:24 | |
184 | FIN | Rasti-Nokia 2 (154) | +20:30 | Antti Syrjänen | 40:26 | |
185 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (172) | +20:49 | Annastiina Vanhala | 40:45 | |
186 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (151) | +21:12 | Jussi Kosenius | 41:08 | |
187 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 3 (199) | +21:18 | Heikki Korhonen | 41:14 | |
188 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu 3 (179) | +21:29 | Pasi Koskinen | 41:25 | |
189 | FIN | Rasti-Jyry 2 (169) | +22:21 | Aapo Helin | 42:17 | |
190 | FIN | IK Falken 2 (184) | +22:45 | Mathias Harald | 42:41 | |
191 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas 2 (144) | +23:08 | Aki Aunola | 43:04 | |
192 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (188) | +23:14 | Marcus Sundman | 43:10 | |
193 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (149) | +23:27 | Petri Haakana | 43:23 | |
194 | FIN | Malax IF 2 (146) | +24:38 | Juha Tapola | 44:34 | |
195 | FIN | OK Botnia 3 (189) | +26:08 | Daniel Nyberg | 46:04 | |
196 | EST | Saaremaa OK (181) | +30:42 | Lauri Pildre | 50:38 | |
197 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (158) | +33:40 | Mathias Sundström | 53:36 | |
198 | FIN | Delta 3 (166) | +46:16 | Perttu Lehtimäki | 1:06:12 | |
199 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä 2 (183) | +59:33 | Arttu Hakkarainen | 1:19:29 |