1 | FIN | Delta (28) | 1:20:30 | Riku Eronen | 16:11 | |
2 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (22) | +27 | Jörgen Wickholm | 16:57 | |
3 | FIN | Lynx (2) | +31 | Tuomas Saramäki | 16:56 | |
4 | RUS | Sestroretsin urh.koulu (27) | +50 | Nikolai Malishev | 17:37 | |
5 | EST | OK Kobras (5) | +53 | Oliver Ojasoo | 16:21 | |
6 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot (12) | +55 | Jussi Uusitalo | 17:29 | |
7 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (4) | +1:03 | Vesa Mäkinen | 16:50 | |
8 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (17) | +1:39 | Tomi Tasanen | 17:03 | |
9 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (1) | +1:45 | Erno Pakkala | 18:03 | |
10 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (10) | +2:10 | Pekka Huusari | 17:16 | |
11 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +2:11 | Jouko Juntunen | 16:35 | |
12 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (15) | +2:42 | Tapio Haarlaa | 19:17 | |
13 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (21) | +3:01 | Matti Takalokastari | 19:23 | |
14 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (19) | +3:13 | Pekka Perälä | 17:36 | |
15 | FIN | Kangasala SK (16) | +3:24 | Juho Pärssinen | 18:49 | |
16 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto (11) | +3:42 | Andrei Prosvetov | 17:22 | |
17 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (13) | +4:08 | Jyrki Muukkonen | 17:37 | |
18 | FIN | Juvan Urheilijat (55) | +4:33 | Jarno Parkkinen | 16:33 | |
19 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (37) | +4:42 | Mikko Peltonen | 19:58 | |
20 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF (6) | +4:54 | Simon Nyström | 20:35 | |
21 | FIN | IF Femman (32) | +5:09 | David Fred | 17:43 | |
22 | FIN | OK77 (25) | +5:11 | Jonas Nilsson | 21:56 | |
23 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat (29) | +5:14 | Juha Lassila | 18:11 | |
24 | FIN | Närpes OK (20) | +5:15 | Kenneth Smeds | 20:54 | |
25 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (8) | +5:16 | Tuomas Tervo | 17:25 | |
26 | FIN | Oulun Tarmo (83) | +5:27 | Olli Puurunen | 18:17 | |
27 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (26) | +5:51 | Jan Tolkkinen | 18:18 | |
28 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (14) | +6:03 | Jarkko Pyy | 19:52 | |
29 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä (41) | +6:21 | Maija Perälä | 22:01 | |
30 | SWE | OK Skogshjortarna (24) | +7:23 | Andreas Ivarsson | 18:14 | |
31 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (23) | +7:29 | Elmeri Vähänen | 17:31 | |
32 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (7) | +8:07 | Pasi Nurmi | 19:58 | |
33 | RUS | Leningradin alueen urheilukoul 2 (81) | +8:08 | Aleksei Pädishev | 19:06 | |
34 | FIN | Auran Vannas (48) | +8:22 | Jukka Nurmi | 22:36 | |
35 | FIN | Liedon Parma (56) | +8:27 | Jussi Suna | 19:12 | |
36 | FIN | Koo-Vee (53) | +8:29 | Jyri Rantala | 18:49 | |
37 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (39) | +8:51 | Hannu Saviharju | 20:25 | |
38 | FIN | Lynx 2 (18) | +8:53 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 18:59 | |
39 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (31) | +8:55 | Piia Gustafsson | 22:01 | |
40 | FIN | Rastikarhut (58) | +9:01 | Matti Lindstedt | 18:43 | |
41 | FIN | Suunta 101 (9) | +9:04 | Lauri Pohjola | 17:47 | |
42 | FIN | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (44) | +9:06 | Mikko Kaarnijärvi | 19:43 | |
43 | FIN | Pargas IF (30) | +9:08 | Jockum Lönnberg | 22:00 | |
44 | FIN | RasKa SAMA) PoPy yht. (ulkop.) 2 (33) | +9:17 | Pekka Toivanen | 21:23 | |
45 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti (62) | +9:33 | Harri Kivimäki | 21:35 | |
46 | RUS | Leningradin alueen urheilukoul (113) | +9:41 | Evgenij Pädishev | 19:17 | |
47 | FIN | IF Femman 3 (194) | +9:52 | Jens Wik | ||
48 | FIN | IF Femman 2 (43) | +10:12 | Viktor Forss | 18:56 | |
49 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (79) | +10:38 | Tero Päivänranta | 19:41 | |
50 | FIN | Someron Esa (82) | +10:43 | Tiina Väre | 20:47 | |
51 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (46) | +11:01 | Tuomas Takaluoma | 18:46 | |
52 | FIN | OK Botnia (50) | +11:06 | Markus Björklund | 19:39 | |
53 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 2 (74) | +12:19 | Mikko Närvänen | 22:47 | |
54 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (80) | +12:35 | Jaakko Liukkala | 21:18 | |
55 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (64) | +13:03 | Tuukka Turkka | 18:57 | |
56 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (36) | +13:10 | Jouni Kujala | 18:06 | |
57 | EST | OK Kobras 2 (101) | +13:15 | Tarmo Tomson | 18:18 | |
58 | FIN | Malax IF (51) | +13:20 | Magnus Holmback | 18:35 | |
59 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat (49) | +13:35 | Touko Remes | 18:55 | |
60 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (61) | +14:23 | Kimmo Hirvonen | 25:22 | |
61 | FIN | Suunta 2000 (45) | +14:28 | Aarni Mustonen | 25:23 | |
62 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (47) | +14:29 | Jussi Taussi | 20:06 | |
63 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (94) | +14:54 | Anssi Juntunen | 21:53 | |
64 | FIN | Espoon Suunta (69) | +15:03 | Rikke-Pekka Innilä | 26:11 | |
65 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (35) | +15:08 | Heli Savonen | 19:53 | |
66 | FIN | OK Raseborg (57) | +15:22 | Mikael Fagerlund | 21:16 | |
67 | FIN | IF Åland (52) | +15:27 | Göran Sundblom | 17:52 | |
68 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (87) | +15:43 | Topi Tahvonen | 22:40 | |
69 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (59) | +15:45 | Jouni Tukiainen | 18:00 | |
70 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (40) | +16:07 | Pasi Lahtinen | 21:34 | |
71 | FIN | Rasti-Nokia (77) | +16:10 | Pauli Porkka | 21:44 | |
72 | FIN | IF Brahe (70) | +16:40 | Vesa Aaltonen | 21:36 | |
73 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (60) | +16:42 | Juho Pietilänaho | 20:56 | |
74 | FIN | Nivalan Urheilijat (96) | +17:04 | Mikko Kukkola | 22:36 | |
75 | FIN | Olavin Rasti (78) | +17:12 | Jouni Pyykkönen | 22:33 | |
76 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (65) | +18:18 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 20:05 | |
77 | FIN | Rastivarsat (111) | +18:18 | Jussi Kilpinen | 18:56 | |
78 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 (89) | +18:19 | Mikko Vennelä | 20:31 | |
79 | FIN | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (97) | +18:46 | Tero Nieminen | 29:42 | |
80 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (66) | +18:49 | Jani Karhunen | 20:33 | |
81 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 2 (38) | +18:53 | Toni Tuominen | 21:00 | |
82 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (124) | +19:48 | Tuomas Ernamo | 20:51 | |
83 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (34) | +19:49 | Timo Föhr | 24:30 | |
84 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF 2 (132) | +19:56 | Tobias Olofsson | 21:56 | |
85 | FIN | Iisalmen Visa (42) | +20:00 | Juha Matilainen | 22:06 | |
86 | FIN | IK Falken (102) | +20:25 | Heidi Ena | 24:21 | |
87 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu (92) | +20:28 | Jukka Rotola-Pukkila | 25:16 | |
88 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (68) | +20:31 | Eero Hirvonen | 18:27 | |
89 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (90) | +20:34 | Jaakko Heikelä | 24:47 | |
90 | FIN | Suunta 101 2 (63) | +20:36 | Mikko Kautto | 18:12 | |
91 | FIN | Solf IK (88) | +20:39 | Nina Helgas | 24:36 | |
92 | FIN | Akilles OK (85) | +20:47 | Linda Sten | 23:11 | |
93 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (86) | +21:18 | Antti Hyttinen | 19:24 | |
94 | FIN | Delta 2 (67) | +21:35 | Simo Kujala | 28:54 | |
95 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä (71) | +23:45 | Vesa-Heikki Lindberg | 20:36 | |
96 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (54) | +23:50 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 20:36 | |
97 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat (99) | +24:04 | Tommi Sartanen | 21:44 | |
98 | FIN | OK Botnia 2 (165) | +25:37 | Simon Fröjdö | 20:30 | |
99 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (106) | +26:58 | Arto Ranki | 24:14 | |
100 | FIN | Rasti E4 (125) | +27:07 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 25:03 | |
101 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas (91) | +27:30 | Petri Rautavuo | 28:48 | |
102 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (187) | +27:30 | Anssi Hakola | 24:15 | |
103 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti (98) | +27:37 | Noora Linnasalo | 22:27 | |
104 | FIN | Kemijärven Urheilijat (118) | +27:58 | Pasi Peltoniemi | 25:20 | |
105 | SWE | IFK Lidingö (108) | +28:06 | Andreas Lundvald | 19:10 | |
106 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (186) | +28:06 | Ville Verkama | 23:47 | |
107 | SWE | IFK Lidingö 2 (138) | +29:17 | Petter Hallerby | 21:04 | |
108 | EST | OK Vöru (95) | +29:20 | Tarmo Siimsaare | 21:14 | |
109 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 3 (112) | +29:29 | Antti Parjanne | 20:06 | |
110 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (75) | +29:31 | Erno Koliseva | 27:28 | |
111 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (73) | +29:45 | Juha Lehtonen | 21:08 | |
112 | FIN | Rasti-Jyry (72) | +29:58 | Pauli Tapola | 24:21 | |
113 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (76) | +30:25 | Ben Wickholm | 19:34 | |
114 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (103) | +30:36 | Teemu Kemppainen | 23:25 | |
115 | FIN | Siilin Rasti (105) | +30:40 | Pellervo Virtanen | 25:14 | |
116 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (93) | +31:17 | Ulla-Maria Kovalainen | 25:54 | |
117 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (160) | +33:27 | Ossi Nokelainen | 26:24 | |
118 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (114) | +34:47 | Niklas Ståhl | 20:08 | |
119 | FIN | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (119) | +34:47 | Tuomas Kuitunen | 20:33 | |
120 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 (116) | +34:54 | Eero Lehtomäki | 23:56 | |
121 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta (110) | +35:58 | Markus Oinonen | 22:52 | |
122 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka (84) | +36:21 | Juha Korhonen | 37:41 | |
123 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (104) | +36:33 | Jari Pietarinen | 39:12 | |
124 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (107) | +36:58 | Antti Eklund | 26:54 | |
125 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF 3 (139) | +37:01 | Hanna Jansson | 27:52 | |
126 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas (131) | +37:07 | Henna Lantto | 23:32 | |
127 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (129) | +37:36 | Mika Rantanen | 25:01 | |
128 | FIN | Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat (117) | +37:55 | Juhani Tammi | 21:38 | |
129 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (100) | +39:21 | Ville Sabel | 20:45 | |
130 | FIN | OK Orient (161) | +39:30 | Johan Bäckman | 23:03 | |
131 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (140) | +39:49 | Petteri Leino | 36:19 | |
132 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu 2 (155) | +41:59 | Antti Rantio | 23:37 | |
133 | FIN | Koo-Vee 2 (156) | +43:13 | Matti Riihimäki | 26:15 | |
134 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 2 (135) | +44:58 | Sini Mustalahti | 31:51 | |
135 | FIN | Luumäen Rasti (122) | +45:28 | Panu Ovaska | 20:46 | |
136 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat (142) | +47:36 | Ville Hyvönen | 30:30 | |
137 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 4 (193) | +48:28 | Pekka Pussinen | 24:05 | |
138 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 3 (128) | +48:33 | Joonas Hemmilä | 29:07 | |
139 | FIN | Rastiketut (109) | +48:45 | Kaija Rantoja | 27:13 | |
140 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 4 (127) | +49:20 | Olli Vesalainen | 24:04 | |
141 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rasti (173) | +49:31 | Hanna Kauppinen | 28:53 | |
142 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka (123) | +49:34 | Päivi Mikkolainen | 29:39 | |
143 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (130) | +49:44 | Lauri Laine | 32:44 | |
144 | FIN | Lynx 4 (120) | +49:45 | Pasi Kujala | 25:20 | |
145 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (133) | +50:04 | Timo Puhakka | 22:17 | |
146 | FIN | IF Femman 4 (126) | +50:23 | Anders Bäckström | 25:51 | |
147 | FIN | Maarian Mahti (121) | +53:03 | Kristiina Moilanen | 33:21 | |
148 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat (137) | +53:10 | Juha Ojanperä | 28:49 | |
149 | FIN | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (115) | +53:17 | Markus Räikkönen | 25:50 | |
150 | FIN | Olavin Rasti 2 (143) | +53:19 | Jari Mikkonen | 32:33 | |
151 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (151) | +53:21 | Antti Alakulju | 25:19 | |
152 | FIN | Alatornion Pirkat (167) | +53:29 | Päivi Mäki-Jokela | 37:20 | |
153 | FIN | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (136) | +53:55 | Samu Pietiläinen | 29:31 | |
154 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (152) | +55:20 | Markus Piironen | 24:19 | |
155 | RUS | Leningradin alueen urheilukoul 3 (182) | +55:26 | Aleksei Lopato | 22:05 | |
156 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (148) | +58:38 | Tommi Raatikainen | 28:22 | |
157 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (157) | +58:42 | Aleksi Räsänen | 28:51 | |
158 | FIN | Rasti-Nokia 2 (154) | +1:00:11 | Tapio Jokinen | 29:22 | |
159 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas 2 (144) | +1:00:31 | Tuomas Paaso | 29:36 | |
160 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (188) | +1:03:01 | Dan Johansson | 23:28 | |
161 | FIN | Suunta 101 3 (150) | +1:03:03 | Lasse Kautto | 23:25 | |
162 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (158) | +1:03:30 | Mats Haglund | 24:24 | |
163 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (145) | +1:05:04 | Vesa Haukkavaara | 25:21 | |
164 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 3 (153) | +1:08:02 | Sanna Kurki | 28:08 | |
165 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 3 (163) | +1:12:23 | Tomi Nukki | 35:27 | |
166 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti (141) | +1:12:48 | Antti Hemminki | 46:14 | |
167 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit 2 (164) | +1:16:08 | Juha-Matti Huhtanen | 28:29 | |
168 | FIN | Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat 2 (162) | +1:16:20 | Mikko Patana | 44:37 | |
169 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (191) | +1:16:20 | Jussi Pihlajamaa | 28:32 | |
170 | FIN | Sippurasti (147) | +1:16:35 | Antti Haikonen | 49:15 | |
171 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (170) | +1:18:20 | Heikki Istolahti | 21:13 | |
172 | FIN | IK Falken 3 (192) | +1:19:07 | Josefine Engström | 47:39 | |
173 | FIN | Rapsu (168) | +1:19:17 | Teemu Loikkanen | 40:33 | |
174 | FIN | OK Terjärv (177) | +1:19:36 | Gustav Nygård | 30:37 | |
175 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu 3 (179) | +1:19:39 | Matti Hakala | 35:49 | |
176 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (178) | +1:20:55 | Lasse Kervinen | 23:58 | |
177 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (176) | +1:21:12 | Arto Sinnelä | 35:07 | |
178 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (149) | +1:21:25 | Jukka Haakana | 24:43 | |
179 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (159) | +1:21:31 | Andreas Ståhl | 50:05 | |
180 | FIN | Malax IF 2 (146) | +1:22:13 | Carl-Magnus Björkell | 32:59 | |
181 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (185) | +1:23:15 | Henri Leinonen | 1:02:14 | |
182 | FIN | Lynx 3 (134) | +1:23:42 | Linus Monten | 53:54 | |
183 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (172) | +1:28:48 | Tinja Innilä | 1:01:15 | |
184 | FIN | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (171) | +1:30:53 | Heidi Lähdesmäki | 41:35 | |
185 | FIN | Lynx 6 (190) | +1:32:44 | Jaakko Estama | 43:56 | |
186 | FIN | Lynx 5 (175) | +1:33:07 | Aapo Leskinen | 37:17 | |
187 | FIN | Rasti-Jyry 2 (169) | +1:33:22 | Ville Glad | 45:01 | |
188 | FIN | OK Botnia 3 (189) | +1:44:45 | Malin Slotte | 35:57 | |
189 | FIN | Delta 3 (166) | +1:47:37 | Tiina Moisander | 30:20 | |
190 | EST | Saaremaa OK (181) | +1:53:51 | Janno Vakker | 31:21 | |
191 | FIN | Kimito SF (174) | +2:14:46 | Tobias Eriksson | 36:05 | |
192 | FIN | IK Falken 2 (184) | +2:25:14 | Kari Lindfors | 39:03 | |
193 | FIN | IF Femman 5 (180) | +2:29:54 | Johanna Knipström | 39:43 | |
194 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä 2 (183) | +2:30:40 | Veera Hakkarainen | 41:49 |