(4,2+4,2+2,2+2,2+3,5+4,3+5,7)
1 | 1 | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 2:55:23 | |||
1 Toni Tuominen | 27:12 | 52. | |||||
2 Pasi Nurmi | (28:06) | 55:18 | 36. | ||||
3 Heli Lyytikäinen | (16:55) | 1:12:13 | 15. | ||||
4 Olli Vesalainen | (17:17) | 1:29:30 | 22. | ||||
5 Terhi Ratia | (24:38) | 1:54:08 | 17. | ||||
6 Camilla Hellström | (30:23) | 2:24:31 | 5. | ||||
7 Markus Lindeqvist | (30:52) | 2:55:23 | 1. | ||||
2 | 2 | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 2:55:56 | |||
1 Jouko Juntunen | 25:29 | 23. | |||||
2 Hannu Saarijärvi | (23:53) | 49:22 | 7. | ||||
3 Maija Koivisto | (17:49) | 1:07:11 | 2. | ||||
4 Juho Kinni | (16:06) | 1:23:17 | 5. | ||||
5 Jenni Laine | (29:03) | 1:52:20 | 1. | ||||
6 Tuija Laine | (30:42) | 2:23:02 | 3. | ||||
7 Jarkko Kerkola | (32:54) | 2:55:56 | 2. | ||||
3 | 3 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | FIN | 2:56:07 | |||
1 Lauri Viitanen | 25:40 | 28. | |||||
2 Tuomas Takaluoma | (26:00) | 51:40 | 14. | ||||
3 Outi Nieminen | (16:38) | 1:08:18 | 5. | ||||
4 Mika Rantanen | (17:29) | 1:25:47 | 8. | ||||
5 Maria Pietilä | (27:25) | 1:53:12 | 12. | ||||
6 Maija Hurskainen | (31:45) | 2:24:57 | 7. | ||||
7 Eero Pietilä | (31:10) | 2:56:07 | 3. | ||||
4 | 4 | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 2:57:12 | |||
1 Jyrki Muukkonen | 28:28 | 67. | |||||
2 Tommi Kemppainen | (31:08) | 59:36 | 62. | ||||
3 Siru Parviainen | (17:45) | 1:17:21 | 41. | ||||
4 Teemu Kemppainen | (14:25) | 1:31:46 | 29. | ||||
5 Päivi Surakka | (21:12) | 1:52:58 | 7. | ||||
6 Sini Turunen | (29:21) | 2:22:19 | 1. | ||||
7 Antti Virsu | (34:53) | 2:57:12 | 4. | ||||
5 | 5 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 2:58:05 | |||
1 Janne Erlund | 36:11 | 142. | |||||
2 Jörgen Wickholm | (15:16) | 51:27 | 13. | ||||
3 Maria Sundström | (21:08) | 1:12:35 | 19. | ||||
4 Ben Wickholm | (17:15) | 1:29:50 | 24. | ||||
5 Lena Jauhiainen | (24:05) | 1:53:55 | 15. | ||||
6 Marianne Nyberg | (33:58) | 2:27:53 | 15. | ||||
7 Jari Sillman | (30:12) | 2:58:05 | 5. | ||||
6 | 6 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 | FIN | 2:58:12 | |||
1 Antti Rantala | 32:26 | 109. | |||||
2 Tomi Tasanen | (26:28) | 58:54 | 57. | ||||
3 Henna-Riitta Tasanen | (15:09) | 1:14:03 | 24. | ||||
4 Jaakko Heikelä | (16:13) | 1:30:16 | 26. | ||||
5 Annu Tyyskänen | (30:22) | 2:00:38 | 28. | ||||
6 Johanna Seppinen | (28:35) | 2:29:13 | 18. | ||||
7 Mikko Heikelä | (28:59) | 2:58:12 | 6. | ||||
7 | 7 | Delta 2 | FIN | 2:58:25 | |||
1 Samuli Kunttu | 27:11 | 51. | |||||
2 Olli Moisander | (25:35) | 52:46 | 21. | ||||
3 Katja Karvinen | (19:50) | 1:12:36 | 20. | ||||
4 Erkki Mehtälä | (17:05) | 1:29:41 | 23. | ||||
5 Kati Lehtinen | (24:54) | 1:54:35 | 21. | ||||
6 Päivi Partanen | (33:16) | 2:27:51 | 14. | ||||
7 Visa Eronen | (30:34) | 2:58:25 | 7. | ||||
8 | 8 | Lynx | FIN | 2:58:38 | |||
1 Aleksi Leskinen | 25:43 | 29. | |||||
2 Mårten Boström | (23:41) | 49:24 | 8. | ||||
3 Paula Iso-Markku | (18:22) | 1:07:46 | 4. | ||||
4 Pentti Iso-Markku | (12:22) | 1:20:08 | 2. | ||||
5 Katja Kolehmainen | (32:15) | 1:52:23 | 3. | ||||
6 Anna Leskinen | (30:49) | 2:23:12 | 4. | ||||
7 Juha-Pekka Vierinen | (35:26) | 2:58:38 | 8. | ||||
9 | 9 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:59:00 | |||
1 Tuomas Ernamo | 25:24 | 18. | |||||
2 Tapio Haarlaa | (27:27) | 52:51 | 22. | ||||
3 Ilona Haarlaa | (16:45) | 1:09:36 | 10. | ||||
4 Hannu Saviharju | (11:41) | 1:21:17 | 3. | ||||
5 Hanna Ruhanen | (31:05) | 1:52:22 | 2. | ||||
6 Tiina Kivimäki | (34:11) | 2:26:33 | 12. | ||||
7 Kari Salo | (32:27) | 2:59:00 | 9. | ||||
10 | 10 | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:59:06 | |||
1 Pekka Halla | 27:06 | 48. | |||||
2 Markku Rapo | (25:22) | 52:28 | 16. | ||||
3 Niina Nissilä | (17:36) | 1:10:04 | 11. | ||||
4 Arto Ranki | (19:19) | 1:29:23 | 20. | ||||
5 Sanna Malmivirta | (23:42) | 1:53:05 | 10. | ||||
6 Johanna Lapinniemi | (32:42) | 2:25:47 | 9. | ||||
7 Jari Tamminen | (33:19) | 2:59:06 | 10. | ||||
11 | 11 | Delta | FIN | 2:59:22 | |||
1 Harri Räty | 25:20 | 14. | |||||
2 Riku Eronen | (23:24) | 48:44 | 2. | ||||
3 Riina Valonen | (18:31) | 1:07:15 | 3. | ||||
4 Jukka Kanto | (15:22) | 1:22:37 | 4. | ||||
5 Anu Kangasaho | (29:46) | 1:52:23 | 4. | ||||
6 Mirkka Salmelin | (37:07) | 2:29:30 | 19. | ||||
7 Jonne Lakanen | (29:52) | 2:59:22 | 11. | ||||
12 | 12 | Eurajoen Veikot | FIN | 3:00:40 | |||
1 Timo Mikkola | 24:03 | 5. | |||||
2 Aleksi Aaltonen | (29:48) | 53:51 | 30. | ||||
3 Noora-Sofia Ruotsalainen | (20:36) | 1:14:27 | 28. | ||||
4 Jussi Uusitalo | (12:56) | 1:27:23 | 13. | ||||
5 Lenita Lempainen | (25:27) | 1:52:50 | 5. | ||||
6 Marika Silvonen | (35:36) | 2:28:26 | 17. | ||||
7 Jani Vahala | (32:14) | 3:00:40 | 12. | ||||
13 | 13 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 3:03:03 | |||
1 Tuomas Tervo | 26:12 | 34. | |||||
2 Aapo Lindberg | (27:48) | 54:00 | 31. | ||||
3 Matleena Ojapelto | (17:43) | 1:11:43 | 14. | ||||
4 Antti Räsänen | (14:25) | 1:26:08 | 9. | ||||
5 Maija Vehmas | (28:22) | 1:54:30 | 20. | ||||
6 Tiina Komssi | (33:34) | 2:28:04 | 16. | ||||
7 Petri Roine | (34:59) | 3:03:03 | 13. | ||||
14 | 14 | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 3:03:17 | |||
1 Pasi Lahtinen | 27:09 | 50. | |||||
2 Mika Mustalahti | (31:40) | 58:49 | 56. | ||||
3 Sanna Kurki | (17:44) | 1:16:33 | 37. | ||||
4 Olli Siuko | (14:50) | 1:31:23 | 28. | ||||
5 Camilla Kulmala | (21:36) | 1:52:59 | 8. | ||||
6 Hanna-Mari Mäkelä | (33:00) | 2:25:59 | 10. | ||||
7 Vesa-Matti Routsi | (37:18) | 3:03:17 | 14. | ||||
15 | 15 | IF Femman | FIN | 3:03:31 | |||
1 Viktor Forss | 25:27 | 21. | |||||
2 Janne Liuko | (26:23) | 51:50 | 15. | ||||
3 Hanna Björkstrand | (20:44) | 1:12:34 | 18. | ||||
4 Christian Holm | (15:34) | 1:28:08 | 16. | ||||
5 Jenny Hjerpe | (26:10) | 1:54:18 | 18. | ||||
6 Ann-Sofie Sundelin | (35:16) | 2:29:34 | 20. | ||||
7 Sebastian Wester | (33:57) | 3:03:31 | 15. | ||||
16 | 16 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 | FIN | 3:03:54 | |||
1 Tuomas Torro | 25:46 | 30. | |||||
2 Dan Johansson | (27:49) | 53:35 | 24. | ||||
3 Maria Wickholm | (19:05) | 1:12:40 | 21. | ||||
4 Niklas Ståhl | (14:36) | 1:27:16 | 11. | ||||
5 Tove Sundqvist | (25:55) | 1:53:11 | 11. | ||||
6 Charlotta Pihlflyckt | (33:42) | 2:26:53 | 13. | ||||
7 Markus Ståhl | (37:01) | 3:03:54 | 16. | ||||
17 | 17 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 3:04:58 | |||
1 Tuomo Mäkelä | 23:56 | 3. | |||||
2 Vesa Mäkinen | (25:03) | 48:59 | 3. | ||||
3 Milla Salo | (26:44) | 1:15:43 | 34. | ||||
4 Tuomas Kari | (14:25) | 1:30:08 | 25. | ||||
5 Anna Salo | (31:24) | 2:01:32 | 30. | ||||
6 Karoliina Heiskanen | (28:05) | 2:29:37 | 21. | ||||
7 Sami Nurmi | (35:21) | 3:04:58 | 17. | ||||
18 | 18 | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 3:05:02 | |||
1 Juha Lassila | 27:43 | 59. | |||||
2 Janne ??? | (29:39) | 57:22 | 47. | ||||
3 Sari Finnilä | (18:24) | 1:15:46 | 35. | ||||
4 Kalle Lassila | (16:03) | 1:31:49 | 31. | ||||
5 Elina Haapalehto | (26:51) | 1:58:40 | 27. | ||||
6 Leena Haapalehto | (34:48) | 2:33:28 | 24. | ||||
7 Tuomas Haapalehto | (31:34) | 3:05:02 | 18. | ||||
19 | 19 | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 3:05:05 | |||
1 Pirkka Hanttu | 23:53 | 2. | |||||
2 Mikko Setälä | (28:44) | 52:37 | 18. | ||||
3 Laura Suominen | (15:50) | 1:08:27 | 7. | ||||
4 Janne Leppänen | (17:17) | 1:25:44 | 7. | ||||
5 Raita Rintanen | (29:28) | 1:55:12 | 24. | ||||
6 Saija Jokinen | (35:32) | 2:30:44 | 22. | ||||
7 Petteri Suominen | (34:21) | 3:05:05 | 19. | ||||
20 | 20 | Koo-Vee | FIN | 3:05:18 | |||
1 Hannu Sillanpää | 26:51 | 43. | |||||
2 Jyri Rantala | (26:47) | 53:38 | 26. | ||||
3 Tuuli Paunonen | (20:54) | 1:14:32 | 31. | ||||
4 Matti Sillanpää | (14:54) | 1:29:26 | 21. | ||||
5 Pinja Satri | (24:30) | 1:53:56 | 16. | ||||
6 Janna Satri | (32:15) | 2:26:11 | 11. | ||||
7 Mikko Riihimäki | (39:07) | 3:05:18 | 20. | ||||
21 | 21 | Kouvolan Rasti –72 | FIN | 3:06:16 | |||
1 Simo Mertanen | 25:00 | 10. | |||||
2 Tuukka Turkka | (31:16) | 56:16 | 43. | ||||
3 Saara Turkka | (18:10) | 1:14:26 | 27. | ||||
4 Panu Majuri | (17:31) | 1:31:57 | 32. | ||||
5 Kirsi Vanhalakka | (20:53) | 1:52:50 | 6. | ||||
6 Sini Lehto | (31:48) | 2:24:38 | 6. | ||||
7 Timo Bragge | (41:38) | 3:06:16 | 21. | ||||
22 | 22 | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:07:44 | |||
1 Jussi Taussi | 28:49 | 74. | |||||
2 Mikko Töyrylä | (26:35) | 55:24 | 37. | ||||
3 Emma Saarinen | (16:58) | 1:12:22 | 16. | ||||
4 Jonne Lehto | (15:26) | 1:27:48 | 14. | ||||
5 Sanna Tolsa | (25:14) | 1:53:02 | 9. | ||||
6 Salla Lehto | (29:56) | 2:22:58 | 2. | ||||
7 Ville Taussi | (44:46) | 3:07:44 | 22. | ||||
23 | 23 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 3:07:48 | |||
1 Ville Vesterinen | 25:23 | 16. | |||||
2 Matti Virtanen | (29:33) | 54:56 | 33. | ||||
3 Petra Lindroos | (19:02) | 1:13:58 | 23. | ||||
4 Toni Koivisto | (13:53) | 1:27:51 | 15. | ||||
5 Kirsi Saarinen | (26:38) | 1:54:29 | 19. | ||||
6 Reetta Klemelä | (40:07) | 2:34:36 | 25. | ||||
7 Matti Tahvonen | (33:12) | 3:07:48 | 23. | ||||
24 | 24 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:10:13 | |||
1 Mikko Sabel | 31:15 | 102. | |||||
2 Markus Kuvaja | (31:11) | 1:02:26 | 69. | ||||
3 Anniina Viertonen | (18:15) | 1:20:41 | 50. | ||||
4 Ville Sabel | (15:22) | 1:36:03 | 44. | ||||
5 Heli Savonen | (27:33) | 2:03:36 | 38. | ||||
6 Salla Sukki | (34:02) | 2:37:38 | 28. | ||||
7 Timo Savonen | (32:35) | 3:10:13 | 24. | ||||
25 | 25 | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 3:11:42 | |||
1 Simo-Pekka Fincke | 23:52 | 1. | |||||
2 Erno Pakkala | (27:05) | 50:57 | 11. | ||||
3 Riikka Timperi | (30:21) | 1:21:18 | 55. | ||||
4 Timo Föhr | (18:33) | 1:39:51 | 55. | ||||
5 Sanna Pakkanen | (27:22) | 2:07:13 | 48. | ||||
6 Mirkka Pakkala | (30:03) | 2:37:16 | 26. | ||||
7 Antti Ranta | (34:26) | 3:11:42 | 25. | ||||
26 | 26 | OK Botnia | FIN | 3:11:53 | |||
1 Markus Björklund | 25:22 | 15. | |||||
2 Simon Fröjdö | (24:43) | 50:05 | 9. | ||||
3 Anne Filppula | (18:16) | 1:08:21 | 6. | ||||
4 Andreas Åbacka | (16:57) | 1:25:18 | 6. | ||||
5 Linda Sundqvist | (29:53) | 1:55:11 | 23. | ||||
6 Sara Fröjdö | (36:07) | 2:31:18 | 23. | ||||
7 Kim Slotte | (40:35) | 3:11:53 | 26. | ||||
27 | 27 | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 3:13:04 | |||
1 Jouni Tukiainen | 25:10 | 13. | |||||
2 Juho Saarinen | (25:21) | 50:31 | 10. | ||||
3 Eeva Niinimäki | (24:56) | 1:15:27 | 32. | ||||
4 Visa Nieminen | (18:16) | 1:33:43 | 36. | ||||
5 Kirsi Kallela | (32:23) | 2:06:06 | 43. | ||||
6 Hanna Partanen | (33:09) | 2:39:15 | 34. | ||||
7 Elmeri Vähänen | (33:49) | 3:13:04 | 27. | ||||
28 | 28 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:13:29 | |||
1 Vesa Taanila | 27:15 | 53. | |||||
2 Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | (25:18) | 52:33 | 17. | ||||
3 Tiina Rajala | (23:13) | 1:15:46 | 36. | ||||
4 Santeri Vaara | (13:02) | 1:28:48 | 18. | ||||
5 Katja Laurila | (33:58) | 2:02:46 | 33. | ||||
6 Jonna Asukas | (35:59) | 2:38:45 | 33. | ||||
7 Petri Paukkunen | (34:44) | 3:13:29 | 28. | ||||
29 | 29 | OK Vöru | EST | 3:13:38 | |||
1 Kalev Kuulase | 24:58 | 9. | |||||
2 Mattias Puusepp | (24:22) | 49:20 | 6. | ||||
3 Kadri Uipoupin | (31:37) | 1:20:57 | 52. | ||||
4 Mihkel Puusepp | (15:10) | 1:36:07 | 45. | ||||
5 Ede Pähn | (27:01) | 2:03:08 | 34. | ||||
6 Anni Raudsepp | (34:34) | 2:37:42 | 30. | ||||
7 Tarmo Slimsaare | (35:56) | 3:13:38 | 29. | ||||
30 | 30 | Leningradin alueen Urheilijat | RUS | 3:14:20 | |||
1 Jevgeni Pjadishev | 23:57 | 4. | |||||
2 Ilja Snegirev | (24:45) | 48:42 | 1. | ||||
3 Natalja Katolikova | (20:38) | 1:09:20 | 9. | ||||
4 Sergej Zernov | (19:25) | 1:28:45 | 17. | ||||
5 Natalja Logacheva | (25:06) | 1:53:51 | 14. | ||||
6 Marija Ivanova | (45:56) | 2:39:47 | 35. | ||||
7 Aleksandr Shein | (34:33) | 3:14:20 | 30. | ||||
31 | 31 | Kangasala SK | FIN | 3:14:44 | |||
1 Jussi Perlinen | 24:53 | 8. | |||||
2 Juho Pärssinen | (30:46) | 55:39 | 39. | ||||
3 Amanda-Karoliina Hlavacek | (21:38) | 1:17:17 | 39. | ||||
4 Matti Perlinen | (17:05) | 1:34:22 | 40. | ||||
5 Saara Salmi | (30:54) | 2:05:16 | 41. | ||||
6 Jenni Uusimaa | (36:36) | 2:41:52 | 37. | ||||
7 Panu Teittinen | (32:52) | 3:14:44 | 31. | ||||
32 | 32 | Rastikarhut | FIN | 3:15:05 | |||
1 Pekka Toivanen | 35:36 | 125. | |||||
2 Anne-Mari Mannila | (31:10) | 1:06:46 | 83. | ||||
3 Laura Salmi | (17:32) | 1:24:18 | 72. | ||||
4 Matti Lindstedt | (13:16) | 1:37:34 | 50. | ||||
5 Milla Lanne | (29:38) | 2:07:12 | 47. | ||||
6 Heli Jukkola | (30:11) | 2:37:23 | 27. | ||||
7 Tapio Jakobsson | (37:42) | 3:15:05 | 32. | ||||
33 | 33 | Lynx 2 | FIN | 3:16:02 | |||
1 Jan Tolkkinen | 27:46 | 60. | |||||
2 Tuomas Saramäki | (27:40) | 55:26 | 38. | ||||
3 Suvi Kujala | (21:57) | 1:17:23 | 42. | ||||
4 Markus Saramäki | (14:24) | 1:31:47 | 30. | ||||
5 Eeva Karvonen | (30:01) | 2:01:48 | 32. | ||||
6 Johanna Packalen | (36:31) | 2:38:19 | 32. | ||||
7 Tuomo Ylitalo | (37:43) | 3:16:02 | 33. | ||||
34 | 34 | Sinkki-Sepot | FIN | 3:16:13 | |||
1 Teemu Sipilä | 25:47 | 31. | |||||
2 Pauli Pätsi | (31:42) | 57:29 | 48. | ||||
3 Mari Koirikivi | (21:50) | 1:19:19 | 45. | ||||
4 Ari Tervo | (23:07) | 1:42:26 | 67. | ||||
5 Salla Koivumaa | (30:35) | 2:13:01 | 61. | ||||
6 Tuuli Rintala | (34:47) | 2:47:48 | 53. | ||||
7 Pasi Ikonen | (28:25) | 3:16:13 | 34. | ||||
35 | 35 | Suunta 101 | FIN | 3:16:27 | |||
1 Lauri Pohjola | 30:58 | 96. | |||||
2 Jukka Liuha | (24:58) | 55:56 | 40. | ||||
3 Reetta Haverinen-Heikkilä | (23:46) | 1:19:42 | 46. | ||||
4 Lasse Kautto | (14:44) | 1:34:26 | 41. | ||||
5 Marjut Mononen | (29:19) | 2:03:45 | 39. | ||||
6 Kaisa Lahti | (39:56) | 2:43:41 | 40. | ||||
7 Heikki Nousiainen | (32:46) | 3:16:27 | 35. | ||||
36 | 36 | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 3:16:35 | |||
1 Pekka Perälä | 25:26 | 20. | |||||
2 Jaakko Sorri | (29:25) | 54:51 | 32. | ||||
3 Maria Ritola | (19:40) | 1:14:31 | 29. | ||||
4 Pekka Teivaanmäki | (19:25) | 1:33:56 | 39. | ||||
5 Katri Rapo | (29:17) | 2:03:13 | 36. | ||||
6 Kati Nokelainen | (41:03) | 2:44:16 | 41. | ||||
7 Markus Kangasniemi | (32:19) | 3:16:35 | 36. | ||||
37 | 37 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 3:16:48 | |||
1 Pekka Huusari | 28:19 | 63. | |||||
2 Kimmo Hirvonen | (31:07) | 59:26 | 60. | ||||
3 Reetta Kotilainen | (17:33) | 1:16:59 | 38. | ||||
4 Petri Riipinen | (26:54) | 1:43:53 | 72. | ||||
5 Miia Karetjoki | (27:35) | 2:11:28 | 56. | ||||
6 Sirkka-Liisa Huusari | (33:27) | 2:44:55 | 48. | ||||
7 Jarno Käyhkö | (31:53) | 3:16:48 | 37. | ||||
38 | 38 | Sestroretskin Urheilukoulu | FIN | 3:16:49 | |||
1 Nikolai Malishev | 24:12 | 6. | |||||
2 Aleksei Fomtchenkov | (28:25) | 52:37 | 19. | ||||
3 Svetlana Leontieva | (18:55) | 1:11:32 | 12. | ||||
4 Dmitri Voronbiev | (19:10) | 1:30:42 | 27. | ||||
5 Evgenie Sivokha | (22:33) | 1:53:15 | 13. | ||||
6 Svetlana Bodunina | (44:40) | 2:37:55 | 31. | ||||
7 Andrei Prosvetov | (38:54) | 3:16:49 | 38. | ||||
39 | 39 | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 3:17:04 | |||
1 Antti Parjanne | 26:54 | 45. | |||||
2 Visa Väätäinen | (26:51) | 53:45 | 28. | ||||
3 Reetta Peltonen | (17:52) | 1:11:37 | 13. | ||||
4 Vesa Pirilä | (17:24) | 1:29:01 | 19. | ||||
5 Liina Länsiluoto | (31:39) | 2:00:40 | 29. | ||||
6 Ulla Bäckström | (43:36) | 2:44:16 | 42. | ||||
7 Ilkka Karhu | (32:48) | 3:17:04 | 39. | ||||
40 | 40 | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 3:17:09 | |||
1 Antti Hyttinen | 27:08 | 49. | |||||
2 Ville Uitto | (25:32) | 52:40 | 20. | ||||
3 Anna Perkka | (20:14) | 1:12:54 | 22. | ||||
4 Juha-Matti Huhtanen | (14:15) | 1:27:09 | 10. | ||||
5 Hannele Heikkilä | (27:55) | 1:55:04 | 22. | ||||
6 Sanna Nyman | (42:35) | 2:37:39 | 29. | ||||
7 Pasi Lehtimäki | (39:30) | 3:17:09 | 40. | ||||
41 | 41 | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 3:18:52 | |||
1 Tuomas Soininen | 26:57 | 47. | |||||
2 Mikko Huikuri | (26:51) | 53:48 | 29. | ||||
3 Marika Piironen | (28:48) | 1:22:36 | 62. | ||||
4 Markus Piironen | (16:54) | 1:39:30 | 54. | ||||
5 Johanna Tolvanen | (27:37) | 2:07:07 | 45. | ||||
6 Hanna Romppanen | (35:15) | 2:42:22 | 39. | ||||
7 Eero Hirvonen | (46:30) | 3:18:52 | 41. | ||||
42 | 42 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 3:21:55 | |||
1 Mikael Lamberg | 26:19 | 35. | |||||
2 Pekka Saviharju | (36:21) | 1:02:40 | 70. | ||||
3 Anna Murto-Koivisto | (19:05) | 1:21:45 | 59. | ||||
4 Timo Savelainen | (15:49) | 1:37:34 | 51. | ||||
5 Marika Mattila | (29:30) | 2:07:04 | 44. | ||||
6 Karin Lepp | (41:10) | 2:48:14 | 55. | ||||
7 Mikko Savelainen | (33:41) | 3:21:55 | 42. | ||||
43 | 43 | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 3:22:01 | |||
1 Vesa Kyckling | 29:37 | 92. | |||||
2 Matti Maajärvi | (37:06) | 1:06:43 | 82. | ||||
3 Kaisa Kiljunen | (16:57) | 1:23:40 | 69. | ||||
4 Matti Lahdenperä | (14:39) | 1:38:19 | 52. | ||||
5 Laura Hasa | (29:16) | 2:07:35 | 50. | ||||
6 Maria Moshnikova | (38:07) | 2:45:42 | 51. | ||||
7 Jukka-Pekka Nakari | (36:19) | 3:22:01 | 43. | ||||
44 | 44 | OK Raseborg | FIN | 3:22:02 | |||
1 Oskar Pihlström | 29:34 | 91. | |||||
2 Sara Forsström | (26:58) | 56:32 | 45. | ||||
3 Minna Pienimäki | (28:33) | 1:25:05 | 77. | ||||
4 Anton Lönnberg | (18:17) | 1:43:22 | 70. | ||||
5 Linda Sten | (28:48) | 2:12:10 | 59. | ||||
6 Marjo Pienimäki | (32:23) | 2:44:33 | 44. | ||||
7 Benny Forsström | (37:29) | 3:22:02 | 44. | ||||
45 | 45 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 3:22:02 | |||
1 Tuomas Mattila | 27:36 | 57. | |||||
2 Matti Töyrylä | (30:51) | 58:27 | 54. | ||||
3 Marjo Hakkarainen | (18:53) | 1:17:20 | 40. | ||||
4 Pekka Tolonen | (14:51) | 1:32:11 | 33. | ||||
5 Noora Kavakko | (37:06) | 2:09:17 | 55. | ||||
6 Saana Taina | (35:10) | 2:44:27 | 43. | ||||
7 Olle Järv | (37:35) | 3:22:02 | 45. | ||||
46 | 46 | Liedon Parma | FIN | 3:22:12 | |||
1 Jussi Suna | 26:36 | 36. | |||||
2 Jukka Alilonttinen | (27:01) | 53:37 | 25. | ||||
3 Hanna Sareila | (28:27) | 1:22:04 | 60. | ||||
4 Pasi Mäkinen | (19:53) | 1:41:57 | 65. | ||||
5 Suvi Mörsky | (26:46) | 2:08:43 | 52. | ||||
6 Henna Mäkeläinen | (32:20) | 2:41:03 | 36. | ||||
7 Lasse Heininen | (41:09) | 3:22:12 | 46. | ||||
47 | 47 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 | FIN | 3:22:16 | |||
1 Markus Turunen | 35:57 | 135. | |||||
2 Joona Ojapalo | (32:06) | 1:08:03 | 93. | ||||
3 Susanna Tervo | (19:21) | 1:27:24 | 82. | ||||
4 Aleksi Räsänen | (17:20) | 1:44:44 | 76. | ||||
5 Sara Niemi | (32:55) | 2:17:39 | 71. | ||||
6 Maija-Leena Väisänen | (32:50) | 2:50:29 | 61. | ||||
7 Pasi Enqvist | (31:47) | 3:22:16 | 47. | ||||
48 | 48 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 | FIN | 3:22:52 | |||
1 Panu Ronkainen | 28:42 | 73. | |||||
2 Pyry Kumpuvaara | (35:55) | 1:04:37 | 75. | ||||
3 Krista Kumpuvaara | (23:13) | 1:27:50 | 87. | ||||
4 Lauri Kilpinen | (16:54) | 1:44:44 | 77. | ||||
5 Terhi Kauppila | (29:53) | 2:14:37 | 66. | ||||
6 Katri Kerkola | (33:11) | 2:47:48 | 54. | ||||
7 Janne Nurminen | (35:04) | 3:22:52 | 48. | ||||
49 | 49 | OK77 | FIN | 3:22:57 | |||
1 Jonas Nilsson | 26:45 | 40. | |||||
2 Bodil Holmström | (31:12) | 57:57 | 52. | ||||
3 Daniela Renlund | (22:17) | 1:20:14 | 47. | ||||
4 Piia Rosenberg | (21:23) | 1:41:37 | 63. | ||||
5 Michaela Ilmoni | (39:47) | 2:21:24 | 84. | ||||
6 Marie Lundgren | (29:02) | 2:50:26 | 60. | ||||
7 Svante Nilsson | (32:31) | 3:22:57 | 49. | ||||
50 | 50 | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:23:26 | |||
1 Jani Karhunen | 28:36 | 71. | |||||
2 Timo Puhakka | (30:44) | 59:20 | 59. | ||||
3 Katja Pääkkönen | (22:04) | 1:21:24 | 57. | ||||
4 Jani Nissinen | (14:38) | 1:36:02 | 43. | ||||
5 Hanna-Kaisa Räsänen | (29:34) | 2:05:36 | 42. | ||||
6 Satu Leinonen | (39:22) | 2:44:58 | 49. | ||||
7 Mikko Puhakka | (38:28) | 3:23:26 | 50. | ||||
51 | 51 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 | FIN | 3:23:32 | |||
1 Pertti Pasanen | 28:19 | 64. | |||||
2 Teemu Pakkanen | (39:12) | 1:07:31 | 90. | ||||
3 Anni-Maija Fincke | (15:21) | 1:22:52 | 64. | ||||
4 Joonas Pakkala | (20:34) | 1:43:26 | 71. | ||||
5 Milla Ivakko | (34:39) | 2:18:05 | 75. | ||||
6 Katri Lehtikangas | (31:24) | 2:49:29 | 59. | ||||
7 Tero Föhr | (34:03) | 3:23:32 | 51. | ||||
52 | 52 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 3:23:40 | |||
1 Mikko Peltonen | 25:24 | 19. | |||||
2 Ilkka Heinonen | (28:08) | 53:32 | 23. | ||||
3 Annemari Hokkanen | (27:49) | 1:21:21 | 56. | ||||
4 Jari Montonen | (21:16) | 1:42:37 | 68. | ||||
5 Laura Hokka | (31:47) | 2:14:24 | 64. | ||||
6 Merja Rantanen | (31:17) | 2:45:41 | 50. | ||||
7 Jani Somppi | (37:59) | 3:23:40 | 52. | ||||
53 | 53 | Pargas IF 2 | FIN | 3:24:06 | |||
1 Jockum Lönnberg | 25:30 | 24. | |||||
2 Mikko Vennelä | (33:07) | 58:37 | 55. | ||||
3 Annika Lindberg | (25:09) | 1:23:46 | 71. | ||||
4 Anders Söderblom | (18:30) | 1:42:16 | 66. | ||||
5 Elina Lietzen | (30:21) | 2:12:37 | 60. | ||||
6 Dina Alexandersson | (32:03) | 2:44:40 | 46. | ||||
7 John Biström | (39:26) | 3:24:06 | 53. | ||||
54 | 54 | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 3:24:15 | |||
1 Atte Honkonen | 24:38 | 7. | |||||
2 Veli-Pekka Haajanen | (29:03) | 53:41 | 27. | ||||
3 Satu Haajanen | (18:47) | 1:12:28 | 17. | ||||
4 Ville Glad | (21:02) | 1:33:30 | 34. | ||||
5 Jaana Norola | (34:51) | 2:08:21 | 51. | ||||
6 Jenni Salonen | (40:07) | 2:48:28 | 58. | ||||
7 Tommi Seitajoki | (35:47) | 3:24:15 | 54. | ||||
55 | 55 | Leningradin alueen urheiluseur | FIN | 3:25:10 | |||
1 Aleksandr Orekhov | 30:22 | 94. | |||||
2 Jevgeni Jakimov | (29:40) | 1:00:02 | 63. | ||||
3 Antonina Kudrjashova | (18:55) | 1:18:57 | 44. | ||||
4 Dmitri Snetkov | (17:42) | 1:36:39 | 47. | ||||
5 Olga Himitshenko | (32:18) | 2:08:57 | 54. | ||||
6 Elena Glushenko | (39:27) | 2:48:24 | 57. | ||||
7 Aleksej Lopato | (36:46) | 3:25:10 | 55. | ||||
56 | 56 | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 3:25:15 | |||
1 Joonas Vihavainen | 25:28 | 22. | |||||
2 Erkka Ryynänen | (31:24) | 56:52 | 46. | ||||
3 Laura Tolvanen | (20:59) | 1:17:51 | 43. | ||||
4 Aleksi Pekkanen | (16:02) | 1:33:53 | 38. | ||||
5 Terhi Karvinen | (27:52) | 2:01:45 | 31. | ||||
6 Johanna Ryynänen | (40:11) | 2:41:56 | 38. | ||||
7 Antti Korhonen | (43:19) | 3:25:15 | 56. | ||||
57 | 57 | IK Falken | FIN | 3:25:24 | |||
1 Kari Lindfors | 31:56 | 104. | |||||
2 Susanna Stark | (36:45) | 1:08:41 | 98. | ||||
3 Emma Harald | (19:56) | 1:28:37 | 94. | ||||
4 Fredrik Hagström | (20:13) | 1:48:50 | 87. | ||||
5 Heidi Ena | (32:24) | 2:21:14 | 81. | ||||
6 Johanna Skog | (30:43) | 2:51:57 | 63. | ||||
7 Jan Slotte | (33:27) | 3:25:24 | 57. | ||||
58 | 58 | OK Orient | FIN | 3:26:24 | |||
1 Staffan Kullström | 28:25 | 65. | |||||
2 Roger Nyqvist | (26:47) | 55:12 | 35. | ||||
3 Catarina Holmsten | (25:50) | 1:21:02 | 53. | ||||
4 Johan Bäckman | (13:27) | 1:34:29 | 42. | ||||
5 Petra Kanerva | (28:44) | 2:03:13 | 37. | ||||
6 Hanna Nyqvist | (42:34) | 2:45:47 | 52. | ||||
7 Nils Liljeström | (39:37) | 3:26:24 | 58. | ||||
59 | 59 | Pargas IF | FIN | 3:26:46 | |||
1 Wilhelm Bruun | 44:27 | 159. | |||||
2 Henrik Lindberg | (25:12) | 1:09:39 | 107. | ||||
3 Linnea Biström | (13:39) | 1:23:18 | 67. | ||||
4 Mathias Fröberg | (17:55) | 1:41:13 | 61. | ||||
5 Annika Kruuna | (36:43) | 2:17:56 | 73. | ||||
6 Tove Gestranius | (34:55) | 2:52:51 | 69. | ||||
7 Jarkko Laine | (33:55) | 3:26:46 | 59. | ||||
60 | 60 | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 3:27:40 | |||
1 Jaakko Liukkala | 25:32 | 25. | |||||
2 Mikko Kirjavainen | (32:30) | 58:02 | 53. | ||||
3 Heli Koskinen | (26:39) | 1:24:41 | 73. | ||||
4 Matti Hakala | (15:21) | 1:40:02 | 56. | ||||
5 Maija Hakala | (27:08) | 2:07:10 | 46. | ||||
6 Leena Kirjavainen | (41:05) | 2:48:15 | 56. | ||||
7 Jukka Pohjola | (39:25) | 3:27:40 | 60. | ||||
61 | 61 | Nivalan Urheilijat | FIN | 3:27:54 | |||
1 Tuomas Järviluoma | 28:38 | 72. | |||||
2 Ari Manninen | (33:16) | 1:01:54 | 68. | ||||
3 Elina Löytynoja | (25:33) | 1:27:27 | 83. | ||||
4 Mikko Kukkola | (16:42) | 1:44:09 | 73. | ||||
5 Marttiina Joensuu | (33:22) | 2:17:31 | 70. | ||||
6 Henna Kukkola | (34:31) | 2:52:02 | 65. | ||||
7 Ari Pöyhönen | (35:52) | 3:27:54 | 61. | ||||
62 | 62 | IF Femman 2 | FIN | 3:28:00 | |||
1 Jens Wik | 28:56 | 77. | |||||
2 Staffan Tunis | (26:03) | 54:59 | 34. | ||||
3 Pernilla Tunis | (19:32) | 1:14:31 | 30. | ||||
4 Robin Bäckström | (19:16) | 1:33:47 | 37. | ||||
5 Yvonne Häggblom | (29:25) | 2:03:12 | 35. | ||||
6 Ann-Catrin Sundelin | (49:44) | 2:52:56 | 70. | ||||
7 Ove Haldin | (35:04) | 3:28:00 | 62. | ||||
63 | 63 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:28:29 | |||
1 Jyri Mäkäläinen | 29:29 | 89. | |||||
2 Johanna Kaulio | (35:51) | 1:05:20 | 79. | ||||
3 Miika Salonen | (16:21) | 1:21:41 | 58. | ||||
4 Mikko Punkkinen | (21:13) | 1:42:54 | 69. | ||||
5 Marjut Mäkäläinen | (29:05) | 2:11:59 | 57. | ||||
6 Veera Tikka | (32:37) | 2:44:36 | 45. | ||||
7 Mikko Kaarnijärvi | (43:53) | 3:28:29 | 63. | ||||
64 | 64 | OK Kobras | EST | 3:28:37 | |||
1 Oliver Ojasoo | 25:39 | 27. | |||||
2 Tarmo Tomson | (25:43) | 51:22 | 12. | ||||
3 Liis Johanson | (22:50) | 1:14:12 | 25. | ||||
4 Ago Albert | (19:29) | 1:33:41 | 35. | ||||
5 Kairi Luigelaht | (30:09) | 2:03:50 | 40. | ||||
6 Doris Sabre | (48:36) | 2:52:26 | 68. | ||||
7 Arti Albert | (36:11) | 3:28:37 | 64. | ||||
65 | 65 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:30:23 | |||
1 Jouni Kujala | 25:23 | 17. | |||||
2 Timo Hongell | (37:39) | 1:03:02 | 74. | ||||
3 Tiina Turtola | (19:47) | 1:22:49 | 63. | ||||
4 Ville Saarela | (15:51) | 1:38:40 | 53. | ||||
5 Marja Jokinen | (28:33) | 2:07:13 | 49. | ||||
6 Johanna Kiviaho | (43:46) | 2:50:59 | 62. | ||||
7 Mikko Mourujärvi | (39:24) | 3:30:23 | 65. | ||||
66 | 66 | Närpes OK | FIN | 3:30:30 | |||
1 Kenneth Smeds | 29:23 | 82. | |||||
2 Mia-Maria Långskog | (39:35) | 1:08:58 | 101. | ||||
3 Malin Haka | (17:02) | 1:26:00 | 78. | ||||
4 Sandra Skog | (18:23) | 1:44:23 | 74. | ||||
5 Pernilla Backlund | (36:58) | 2:21:21 | 82. | ||||
6 Mia Norrgrann | (30:43) | 2:52:04 | 67. | ||||
7 Christoffer Smeds | (38:26) | 3:30:30 | 66. | ||||
67 | 67 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 3:30:58 | |||
1 Jussi Koski | 29:24 | 83. | |||||
2 Heikki Istolahti | (26:44) | 56:08 | 41. | ||||
3 Rosita Nivukoski | (24:21) | 1:20:29 | 49. | ||||
4 Antti Malkamäki | (16:23) | 1:36:52 | 49. | ||||
5 Marja Pakka | (40:27) | 2:17:19 | 68. | ||||
6 Mervi Pakka | (34:43) | 2:52:02 | 66. | ||||
7 Antti Hautalahti | (38:56) | 3:30:58 | 67. | ||||
68 | 68 | Delta 3 | FIN | 3:31:33 | |||
1 Markus Saarinen | 27:30 | 56. | |||||
2 Tim Vikström | (41:27) | 1:08:57 | 100. | ||||
3 Minna Mikkonen | (17:32) | 1:26:29 | 80. | ||||
4 Jouni Lindqvist | (23:16) | 1:49:45 | 89. | ||||
5 Anna Väli-Klemelä | (27:36) | 2:17:21 | 69. | ||||
6 Sanna Hämälistö | (42:39) | 3:00:00 | 82. | ||||
7 Mika Hämälistö | (31:33) | 3:31:33 | 68. | ||||
69 | 69 | Lappeen Riento 2 | FIN | 3:33:57 | |||
1 Pekka Helkala | 29:24 | 84. | |||||
2 Antti Helkala | (33:25) | 1:02:49 | 73. | ||||
3 Johanna Penttilä | (20:52) | 1:23:41 | 70. | ||||
4 Jukka Sillanpää | (17:46) | 1:41:27 | 62. | ||||
5 Marjo Maijanen | (32:54) | 2:14:21 | 63. | ||||
6 Ekaterina Sharapova | (39:19) | 2:53:40 | 72. | ||||
7 Ville Valtonen | (40:17) | 3:33:57 | 69. | ||||
70 | 70 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 | FIN | 3:35:02 | |||
1 Jarkko Pyy | 25:49 | 32. | |||||
2 Juha Lehtonen | (31:58) | 57:47 | 51. | ||||
3 Anni Mäkelä | (23:03) | 1:20:50 | 51. | ||||
4 Oskari Heiskanen | (26:58) | 1:47:48 | 82. | ||||
5 Kaisa Soikkeli | (32:55) | 2:20:43 | 79. | ||||
6 Inka Pyy | (41:00) | 3:01:43 | 87. | ||||
7 Tommi Sjöholm | (33:19) | 3:35:02 | 70. | ||||
71 | 71 | Savon Rasti | FIN | 3:35:06 | |||
1 Matti Liukkonen | 27:52 | 61. | |||||
2 Kaisa Karjalainen | (33:48) | 1:01:40 | 64. | ||||
3 Katja Kaukonen | (21:15) | 1:22:55 | 65. | ||||
4 Sini Nousiainen | (21:39) | 1:44:34 | 75. | ||||
5 Marika Kurri | (36:49) | 2:21:23 | 83. | ||||
6 Katri Saavalainen | (37:37) | 2:59:00 | 79. | ||||
7 Jouko Tolonen | (36:06) | 3:35:06 | 71. | ||||
72 | 72 | Oulun Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:35:17 | |||
1 Touko Remes | 25:09 | 11. | |||||
2 Teemu Harju | (23:52) | 49:01 | 4. | ||||
3 Mari Puhakka | (19:35) | 1:08:36 | 8. | ||||
4 Janne Harju | (18:45) | 1:27:21 | 12. | ||||
5 Susanna Lehtosaari | (28:12) | 1:55:33 | 25. | ||||
6 Henna-Riikka Korkalo | (59:16) | 2:54:49 | 73. | ||||
7 Aaro Lukkarinen | (40:28) | 3:35:17 | 72. | ||||
73 | 73 | Pihkaniskat 2 | FIN | 3:35:22 | |||
1 Eero Lehtomäki | 32:14 | 108. | |||||
2 Niko Ahokainen | (33:42) | 1:05:56 | 80. | ||||
3 Noora Weltner | (22:34) | 1:28:30 | 93. | ||||
4 Jaakko Ruutiainen | (18:14) | 1:46:44 | 78. | ||||
5 Heli Virtanen | (35:07) | 2:21:51 | 85. | ||||
6 Aino Hirvi | (34:20) | 2:56:11 | 76. | ||||
7 Mika Kuokkanen | (39:11) | 3:35:22 | 73. | ||||
74 | 74 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 | FIN | 3:35:41 | |||
1 Perttu Ilmarinen | 27:24 | 55. | |||||
2 Markku Heinonen | (37:30) | 1:04:54 | 77. | ||||
3 Tiina Lindholm | (21:32) | 1:26:26 | 79. | ||||
4 Ilkka Juutilainen | (23:52) | 1:50:18 | 91. | ||||
5 Sanna Antell | (34:25) | 2:24:43 | 89. | ||||
6 Anu Annus | (33:40) | 2:58:23 | 77. | ||||
7 Pauli Juutilainen | (37:18) | 3:35:41 | 74. | ||||
75 | 75 | Suunta-Sepot 2 | FIN | 3:35:48 | |||
1 Lari Hiirijoki | 27:17 | 54. | |||||
2 Tatu Saari | (41:48) | 1:09:05 | 102. | ||||
3 Sini Mustalahti | (19:03) | 1:28:08 | 89. | ||||
4 Jaakko Mäkelä | (20:22) | 1:48:30 | 84. | ||||
5 Kaisa Mäkinen | (29:19) | 2:17:49 | 72. | ||||
6 Johanna Kulmala | (35:37) | 2:53:26 | 71. | ||||
7 Markus Vainiomäki | (42:22) | 3:35:48 | 75. | ||||
76 | 76 | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 3:37:03 | |||
1 Jani Ojala | 26:53 | 44. | |||||
2 Veli-Matti Vuorela | (30:42) | 57:35 | 49. | ||||
3 Heini Ojala | (16:45) | 1:14:20 | 26. | ||||
4 Juho Vuorela | (21:56) | 1:36:16 | 46. | ||||
5 Tanja Turunen | (42:30) | 2:18:46 | 76. | ||||
6 Salla Nuuttila | (40:23) | 2:59:09 | 80. | ||||
7 Kalle Laine | (37:54) | 3:37:03 | 76. | ||||
77 | 77 | Auran Vannas | FIN | 3:37:56 | |||
1 Jaakko Nurmi | 29:24 | 85. | |||||
2 Tuomas Metsäranta | (45:59) | 1:15:23 | 124. | ||||
3 Hanna Järvenmäki | (18:55) | 1:34:18 | 109. | ||||
4 Lauri Soini | (19:26) | 1:53:44 | 103. | ||||
5 Hanna Miettinen | (28:21) | 2:22:05 | 86. | ||||
6 Leena Miettinen | (33:56) | 2:56:01 | 74. | ||||
7 Kalle Isotalo | (41:02) | 3:37:56 | 77. | ||||
78 | 78 | Solf IK | FIN | 3:37:57 | |||
1 Christoffer Granholm | 34:25 | 115. | |||||
2 Nina Helgas | (36:07) | 1:10:32 | 111. | ||||
3 Lena Paxal | (16:59) | 1:27:31 | 84. | ||||
4 Bo Aura | (27:33) | 1:55:04 | 104. | ||||
5 Rosmarie Finne | (34:53) | 2:29:57 | 99. | ||||
6 Jessica Honkakangas | (31:23) | 3:01:20 | 85. | ||||
7 Christian Kronholm | (36:37) | 3:37:57 | 78. | ||||
79 | 79 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 | FIN | 3:39:56 | |||
1 Mikael Sundström | 29:43 | 93. | |||||
2 Mathias Sundström | (32:01) | 1:01:44 | 65. | ||||
3 Jenny Lönnberg | (23:09) | 1:24:53 | 75. | ||||
4 Fredrik Wickholm | (24:17) | 1:49:10 | 88. | ||||
5 Tina Sundqvist | (38:14) | 2:27:24 | 92. | ||||
6 Linda Jauhiainen | (36:55) | 3:04:19 | 91. | ||||
7 Mathias Backman | (35:37) | 3:39:56 | 79. | ||||
80 | 80 | Rasti-Nokia 2 | FIN | 3:40:53 | |||
1 Riku Mäkinen | 26:44 | 39. | |||||
2 Pauli Porkka | (31:02) | 57:46 | 50. | ||||
3 Annika Nieminen | (22:40) | 1:20:26 | 48. | ||||
4 Saku Mäkinen | (20:34) | 1:41:00 | 59. | ||||
5 Maria Nieminen | (33:38) | 2:14:38 | 67. | ||||
6 Elina Kähkölä | (37:21) | 2:51:59 | 64. | ||||
7 Jussi Järvinen | (48:54) | 3:40:53 | 80. | ||||
81 | 81 | Paimion Rasti 2 | FIN | 3:43:20 | |||
1 Simo Salo | 30:22 | 95. | |||||
2 Joonas Hemmilä | (28:32) | 58:54 | 58. | ||||
3 Marjaana Peikola | (23:28) | 1:22:22 | 61. | ||||
4 Markku Salmi | (19:20) | 1:41:42 | 64. | ||||
5 Pia-Maria Sillanpää | (32:29) | 2:14:11 | 62. | ||||
6 Suvi Tuomola | (44:43) | 2:58:54 | 78. | ||||
7 Pasi Lyytikäinen | (44:26) | 3:43:20 | 81. | ||||
82 | 82 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 | FIN | 3:43:35 | |||
1 Outi Orava | 34:49 | 120. | |||||
2 Hanna Tuomisto | (33:17) | 1:08:06 | 94. | ||||
3 Eeva Nieminen | (23:54) | 1:32:00 | 105. | ||||
4 Ville Verkama | (19:44) | 1:51:44 | 94. | ||||
5 Senni Saarikko | (28:35) | 2:20:19 | 78. | ||||
6 Mirkka Janka | (35:47) | 2:56:06 | 75. | ||||
7 Laura Koivisto | (47:29) | 3:43:35 | 82. | ||||
83 | 83 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 3:46:25 | |||
1 Juho Pietilänaho | 26:36 | 37. | |||||
2 Matti Karhulahti | (36:09) | 1:02:45 | 72. | ||||
3 Ulrika Ekberg | (26:10) | 1:28:55 | 96. | ||||
4 Tomi Mattila | (19:36) | 1:48:31 | 85. | ||||
5 Sanna Laaksonen | (39:18) | 2:27:49 | 97. | ||||
6 Maarit Korte | (38:35) | 3:06:24 | 92. | ||||
7 Sami Vainikainen | (40:01) | 3:46:25 | 83. | ||||
84 | 84 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 3:46:41 | |||
1 Erno Koliseva | 31:03 | 99. | |||||
2 Hannu Nieminen | (37:20) | 1:08:23 | 96. | ||||
3 Outi itävuo | (26:21) | 1:34:44 | 110. | ||||
4 Joni Peltola | (17:02) | 1:51:46 | 95. | ||||
5 Jonna Peltola | (28:22) | 2:20:08 | 77. | ||||
6 Päivi Mikkonen | (48:36) | 3:08:44 | 95. | ||||
7 Timo Mikkonen | (37:57) | 3:46:41 | 84. | ||||
85 | 85 | Lynx 3 | FIN | 3:46:43 | |||
1 Nico Nylund | 29:31 | 90. | |||||
2 Lari Ahti | (35:13) | 1:04:44 | 76. | ||||
3 Linda Lostedt | (18:20) | 1:23:04 | 66. | ||||
4 Mika Seppänen | (26:50) | 1:49:54 | 90. | ||||
5 Annemari Vierinen | (37:13) | 2:27:07 | 91. | ||||
6 Lina Monten | (34:03) | 3:01:10 | 84. | ||||
7 Tony Ahti | (1:45:33) | 3:46:43 | 85. | ||||
86 | 86 | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 3:47:50 | |||
1 Aki Aunola | 25:35 | 26. | |||||
2 Heidi Rahikkala | (36:12) | 1:01:47 | 66. | ||||
3 Anja Lamberg | (25:49) | 1:27:36 | 85. | ||||
4 Eetu Matkaselkä | (25:59) | 1:53:35 | 102. | ||||
5 Tiina Vaitiniemi | (28:31) | 2:22:06 | 87. | ||||
6 Marika Udd | (37:58) | 3:00:04 | 83. | ||||
7 Tuomo Sevon | (47:46) | 3:47:50 | 86. | ||||
87 | 87 | Rastikarhut 2 | FIN | 3:48:04 | |||
1 Juha Tommila | 36:47 | 146. | |||||
2 Pekka Kaunisto | (33:33) | 1:10:20 | 110. | ||||
3 Sofia Vartiainen | (26:06) | 1:36:26 | 111. | ||||
4 Mika Aho | (24:37) | 2:01:03 | 114. | ||||
5 Riikka Lanne | (41:02) | 2:42:05 | 119. | ||||
6 Kaisa Kurittu | (30:04) | 3:12:09 | 100. | ||||
7 Harri Varjus | (35:55) | 3:48:04 | 87. | ||||
88 | 88 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 3:49:56 | |||
1 Tuomas Laine | 34:25 | 116. | |||||
2 Jenni Mettälä | (33:55) | 1:08:20 | 95. | ||||
3 Annastina Gustafsson | (23:35) | 1:31:55 | 103. | ||||
4 Ari Liikkanen | (32:22) | 2:04:17 | 120. | ||||
5 Elina Kujansuu | (34:01) | 2:38:18 | 112. | ||||
6 Hanna Hovila | (38:57) | 3:17:15 | 107. | ||||
7 Jouni Heinonen | (32:41) | 3:49:56 | 88. | ||||
89 | 89 | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 3:50:03 | |||
1 Mikko Rinta | 26:46 | 41. | |||||
2 Antti Hemminki | (38:20) | 1:05:06 | 78. | ||||
3 Sanna Keisanen | (19:50) | 1:24:56 | 76. | ||||
4 Panu Heiska | (22:20) | 1:47:16 | 81. | ||||
5 Maarit Korpi | (33:51) | 2:21:07 | 80. | ||||
6 Tiina Hemminki | (40:25) | 3:01:32 | 86. | ||||
7 Juha Sippola | (48:31) | 3:50:03 | 89. | ||||
90 | 90 | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 3:50:04 | |||
1 Juha-Ville Lahdensuo | 44:27 | 160. | |||||
2 Katri Nyrhilä | (39:00) | 1:23:27 | 144. | ||||
3 Leena Nyrhilä | (20:03) | 1:43:30 | 125. | ||||
4 Petri Mantere | (20:00) | 2:03:30 | 118. | ||||
5 Sari Pajula | (30:01) | 2:33:31 | 107. | ||||
6 Maarit Kallioniemi | (44:04) | 3:17:35 | 108. | ||||
7 Jarkko Hautala | (32:29) | 3:50:04 | 90. | ||||
91 | 91 | IF Brahe | FIN | 3:50:26 | |||
1 Vesa Aaltonen | 29:20 | 80. | |||||
2 Joakim Knutar | (43:46) | 1:13:06 | 116. | ||||
3 Minna Sjöstrand | (18:09) | 1:31:15 | 100. | ||||
4 Otto Domars | (33:05) | 2:04:20 | 121. | ||||
5 Annemo Fagerudd | (28:39) | 2:32:59 | 104. | ||||
6 Erica Holmström | (35:00) | 3:07:59 | 94. | ||||
7 Jouni Aaltonen | (42:27) | 3:50:26 | 91. | ||||
92 | 92 | Malax IF | FIN | 3:50:31 | |||
1 Magnus Holmback | 34:15 | 114. | |||||
2 Tomas Glasberg | (36:02) | 1:10:17 | 109. | ||||
3 Alexandra Öhman | (18:38) | 1:28:55 | 97. | ||||
4 Jonas Edman | (22:48) | 1:51:43 | 93. | ||||
5 Jenny Holmlund | (38:11) | 2:29:54 | 98. | ||||
6 Joana Holmlund | (34:12) | 3:04:06 | 90. | ||||
7 Krister Lundfors | (46:25) | 3:50:31 | 92. | ||||
93 | 93 | Ylä-Savon Rasti | FIN | 3:51:08 | |||
1 Anu Remes | 31:02 | 98. | |||||
2 Susanne Kumpulainen | (36:23) | 1:07:25 | 88. | ||||
3 Eeva-Maria Nousiainen | (20:42) | 1:28:07 | 88. | ||||
4 Ari Saastamoinen | (24:13) | 1:52:20 | 98. | ||||
5 Annariina Halonen | (35:12) | 2:27:32 | 94. | ||||
6 Outi-Maria Saastamoinen | (45:52) | 3:13:24 | 101. | ||||
7 Markku Siponen | (37:44) | 3:51:08 | 93. | ||||
94 | 94 | Espoon Suunta 2 | FIN | 3:52:08 | |||
1 Rikke-Pekka Innilä | 29:22 | 81. | |||||
2 Mikko Närvänen | (32:25) | 1:01:47 | 67. | ||||
3 Suvi Niemi | (19:28) | 1:21:15 | 54. | ||||
4 Lauri Peltonen | (19:10) | 1:40:25 | 57. | ||||
5 Kaisa Eronen | (31:37) | 2:12:02 | 58. | ||||
6 Satu Niemi | (58:42) | 3:10:44 | 99. | ||||
7 Turo Väätäinen | (41:24) | 3:52:08 | 94. | ||||
95 | 95 | IF Femman 3 | FIN | 3:53:16 | |||
1 Anders Bäckström | 28:32 | 68. | |||||
2 Juha Ojanperä | (39:07) | 1:07:39 | 92. | ||||
3 Monika Sandvik | (20:42) | 1:28:21 | 92. | ||||
4 Andreas Hall | (20:08) | 1:48:29 | 83. | ||||
5 Jenny Ahlnäs | (36:12) | 2:24:41 | 88. | ||||
6 Sofie Kulp | (44:27) | 3:09:08 | 98. | ||||
7 Mikael Ehn | (44:08) | 3:53:16 | 95. | ||||
96 | 96 | Suomussalmen Rastit | FIN | 3:53:36 | |||
1 Jukka Oikarinen | 27:41 | 58. | |||||
2 Katja Seppänen | (31:48) | 59:29 | 61. | ||||
3 Sanna Päivärinta | (24:06) | 1:23:35 | 68. | ||||
4 Hanna Kauppinen | (17:31) | 1:41:06 | 60. | ||||
5 Emma Hakonen | (33:19) | 2:14:25 | 65. | ||||
6 Virpi Heikkinen | (45:27) | 2:59:52 | 81. | ||||
7 Tuomas Hakonen | (53:44) | 3:53:36 | 96. | ||||
97 | 97 | Perhon Kiri | FIN | 3:53:56 | |||
1 Tuomo Kivelä | 32:07 | 107. | |||||
2 Anssi Pannula | (35:17) | 1:07:24 | 87. | ||||
3 Mervi Kivelä | (26:42) | 1:34:06 | 108. | ||||
4 Teemu Alanko | (17:55) | 1:52:01 | 96. | ||||
5 Maarit Pannula | (44:22) | 2:36:23 | 110. | ||||
6 Eliisa Pannula | (37:31) | 3:13:54 | 102. | ||||
7 Marko Kivelä | (40:02) | 3:53:56 | 97. | ||||
98 | 98 | Rastikarhut 3 | FIN | 3:53:56 | |||
1 Arttu Ruotsalainen | 37:21 | 148. | |||||
2 Jukka Salminen | (37:34) | 1:14:55 | 122. | ||||
3 Taru Hakonen | (23:10) | 1:38:05 | 113. | ||||
4 Antero Toivanen | (23:08) | 2:01:13 | 115. | ||||
5 Julia Vartiainen | (32:09) | 2:33:22 | 106. | ||||
6 Freya Böök | (41:59) | 3:15:21 | 104. | ||||
7 Veli Petteri ?? | (38:35) | 3:53:56 | 98. | ||||
99 | 99 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 3:53:58 | |||
1 Samu Pietiläinen | 35:27 | 123. | |||||
2 Katri Mehtälä | (31:59) | 1:07:26 | 89. | ||||
3 Jaana Jaako | (24:06) | 1:31:32 | 102. | ||||
4 Janne Björninen | (19:54) | 1:51:26 | 92. | ||||
5 Saija Pietiläinen | (39:13) | 2:30:39 | 101. | ||||
6 Niina Jaako | (36:53) | 3:07:32 | 93. | ||||
7 Samuli Kolehmainen | (46:26) | 3:53:58 | 99. | ||||
100 | 100 | Laihian Luja | FIN | 3:54:12 | |||
1 Tero Kalliomaa | 34:09 | 113. | |||||
2 Esa Kauppi | (45:24) | 1:19:33 | 137. | ||||
3 Johanna Pensas | (21:14) | 1:40:47 | 117. | ||||
4 Mikko Patana | (19:51) | 2:00:38 | 111. | ||||
5 Leena Erving | (37:57) | 2:38:35 | 114. | ||||
6 Anna Erving | (36:15) | 3:14:50 | 103. | ||||
7 Reima Rajala | (39:22) | 3:54:12 | 100. | ||||
101 | 101 | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 3:54:42 | |||
1 Tuomas Koivumäki | 34:29 | 117. | |||||
2 Ville Koivumäki | (34:54) | 1:09:23 | 105. | ||||
3 Tiina Laininen | (29:59) | 1:39:22 | 116. | ||||
4 Henri Jääskeläinen | (19:19) | 1:58:41 | 108. | ||||
5 Terhi Mykkänen | (36:01) | 2:34:42 | 108. | ||||
6 Mari Väänänen | (27:07) | 3:01:49 | 88. | ||||
7 Antti Väätäinen | (52:53) | 3:54:42 | 101. | ||||
102 | 102 | Rastiketut | FIN | 3:58:09 | |||
1 Ville Kontoniemi | 47:43 | 168. | |||||
2 Kaija Rantaoja | (35:43) | 1:23:26 | 143. | ||||
3 Heini Rantaoja | (23:57) | 1:47:23 | 133. | ||||
4 Reija Vartiamäki | (19:14) | 2:06:37 | 128. | ||||
5 Anette Pollari | (39:59) | 2:46:36 | 123. | ||||
6 Maria Rantala | (32:52) | 3:19:28 | 109. | ||||
7 Teemu Kontoniemi | (38:41) | 3:58:09 | 102. | ||||
103 | 103 | KyrösRasti | FIN | 3:58:14 | |||
1 Tero Kallio | 35:52 | 131. | |||||
2 Ilkka Tuomisto | (33:45) | 1:09:37 | 106. | ||||
3 Elli-Inkeri Sorsa | (18:34) | 1:28:11 | 90. | ||||
4 Kimmo Saarilahti | (24:16) | 1:52:27 | 99. | ||||
5 Minna Plihtari | (35:04) | 2:27:31 | 93. | ||||
6 Liisa-Ida Sorsa | (41:36) | 3:09:07 | 97. | ||||
7 Jussi-Pekka Sorsa | (49:07) | 3:58:14 | 103. | ||||
104 | 104 | OK Terjärv | FIN | 4:04:18 | |||
1 Gustav Nygård | 37:20 | 147. | |||||
2 Mattias Skog | (32:55) | 1:10:15 | 108. | ||||
3 Sofia Sandvik | (27:09) | 1:37:24 | 112. | ||||
4 Marcus Widjeskog | (17:42) | 1:55:06 | 105. | ||||
5 Kristine Storbacka | (40:36) | 2:35:42 | 109. | ||||
6 Matilda Widjeskog | (48:03) | 3:23:45 | 115. | ||||
7 Henrik Nygård | (40:33) | 4:04:18 | 104. | ||||
105 | 105 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 4:04:22 | |||
1 Mika Karppanen | 31:10 | 101. | |||||
2 Jorma Turunen | (37:57) | 1:09:07 | 103. | ||||
3 Marika Hara | (19:12) | 1:28:19 | 91. | ||||
4 Heikki Lindeman | (24:58) | 1:53:17 | 101. | ||||
5 Hanna Petterqvist | (36:53) | 2:30:10 | 100. | ||||
6 Tarja Turunen | (53:46) | 3:23:56 | 116. | ||||
7 Harri Lindeman | (40:26) | 4:04:22 | 105. | ||||
106 | 106 | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 4:05:42 | |||
1 Hannu Gröhn | 35:58 | 136. | |||||
2 Mervi Kärkkäinen | (30:15) | 1:06:13 | 81. | ||||
3 Kaisa Honkanen | (23:06) | 1:29:19 | 98. | ||||
4 Tarja Kilpeläinen | (28:23) | 1:57:42 | 107. | ||||
5 Saara Leppänen | (30:00) | 2:27:42 | 96. | ||||
6 Mira Vornanen | (48:42) | 3:16:24 | 105. | ||||
7 Ari Niskanen | (49:18) | 4:05:42 | 106. | ||||
107 | 107 | Paimion Rasti 3 | FIN | 4:05:44 | |||
1 Matias Vanhanen | 35:40 | 127. | |||||
2 Pekka Rahkonen | (43:04) | 1:18:44 | 130. | ||||
3 Petriina Lähteenmäki | (24:40) | 1:43:24 | 124. | ||||
4 Mikael Hellström | (23:37) | 2:07:01 | 130. | ||||
5 Hannele Grönholm | (38:59) | 2:46:00 | 122. | ||||
6 Elina Ratia | (38:40) | 3:24:40 | 117. | ||||
7 Jussi Jääoja | (41:04) | 4:05:44 | 107. | ||||
108 | 108 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 | FIN | 4:06:07 | |||
1 Antti Kuittinen | 29:27 | 87. | |||||
2 Timo Erkkilä | (39:26) | 1:08:53 | 99. | ||||
3 Kira Pihlflyckt | (32:05) | 1:40:58 | 118. | ||||
4 Benjamin Mansner | (20:27) | 2:01:25 | 116. | ||||
5 Tua Sundqvist | (40:15) | 2:41:40 | 117. | ||||
6 Katarina Pihlflyckt | (41:11) | 3:22:51 | 114. | ||||
7 Esa Mattila | (43:16) | 4:06:07 | 108. | ||||
109 | 109 | Lahden Kaleva | FIN | 4:06:14 | |||
1 Jani Laaksonen | 29:17 | 78. | |||||
2 Antti Kalapudas | (38:20) | 1:07:37 | 91. | ||||
3 Elina Salminen | (22:01) | 1:29:38 | 99. | ||||
4 Ville Kalapudas | (19:05) | 1:48:43 | 86. | ||||
5 Marju Saarenpää | (38:54) | 2:27:37 | 95. | ||||
6 Taina Salminen | (49:19) | 3:16:56 | 106. | ||||
7 Alpo Laitinen | (49:18) | 4:06:14 | 109. | ||||
110 | 110 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 4:06:19 | |||
1 Lauri Laine | 35:53 | 132. | |||||
2 Perttu Sorsa | (33:20) | 1:09:13 | 104. | ||||
3 Riina Koskela | (22:11) | 1:31:24 | 101. | ||||
4 Lauri Sorsa | (21:19) | 1:52:43 | 100. | ||||
5 Annika Kataja | (39:09) | 2:31:52 | 103. | ||||
6 Anne Kataja | (36:59) | 3:08:51 | 96. | ||||
7 Antti Nikula | (57:28) | 4:06:19 | 110. | ||||
111 | 111 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 | FIN | 4:08:08 | |||
1 Antti Arffman | 26:41 | 38. | |||||
2 Antero Finnilä | (40:10) | 1:06:51 | 85. | ||||
3 Jenni-Riitta Juntunen | (26:44) | 1:33:35 | 107. | ||||
4 Harri Väyrynen | (27:22) | 2:00:57 | 113. | ||||
5 Tinja Innilä | (52:53) | 2:53:50 | 134. | ||||
6 Mari-Anna Korhonen | (34:53) | 3:28:43 | 124. | ||||
7 Antti Flöjt | (39:25) | 4:08:08 | 111. | ||||
112 | 112 | Viitasaaren Suunta | FIN | 4:08:10 | |||
1 Markus Oinonen | 33:57 | 112. | |||||
2 Kai Ihalainen | (39:27) | 1:13:24 | 118. | ||||
3 Maija-Leena Hulkkonen | (19:53) | 1:33:17 | 106. | ||||
4 Tommi Raatikainen | (18:49) | 1:52:06 | 97. | ||||
5 Sirpa Kokkinen | (44:36) | 2:36:42 | 111. | ||||
6 Jaana Lehtoranta | (50:06) | 3:26:48 | 122. | ||||
7 Tuomas Pasanen | (41:22) | 4:08:10 | 112. | ||||
113 | 113 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 4:08:34 | |||
1 Tatu Viitasaari | 28:27 | 66. | |||||
2 Mikko Mäkiullakko | (27:51) | 56:18 | 44. | ||||
3 Taru Lyyski | (28:34) | 1:24:52 | 74. | ||||
4 Juuso Tuomaala | (15:59) | 1:40:51 | 58. | ||||
5 Hanna Salo | (37:05) | 2:17:56 | 74. | ||||
6 Hanna-Leena Heino | (45:59) | 3:03:55 | 89. | ||||
7 Juho Haapala | (1:04:39) | 4:08:34 | 113. | ||||
114 | 114 | Hirvensalon Heitto (ulkop.) | FIN | 4:08:50 | |||
1 Elina Lehtimäki | 36:18 | 143. | |||||
2 Anna Hellsten | (41:41) | 1:17:59 | 127. | ||||
3 Piia Saksanen | (29:52) | 1:47:51 | 136. | ||||
4 Ludmila Boikova | (17:10) | 2:05:01 | 122. | ||||
5 Tea Laurila | (42:26) | 2:47:27 | 127. | ||||
6 Heidi Humalajoki | (38:25) | 3:25:52 | 120. | ||||
7 Senni Salmenoja | (42:58) | 4:08:50 | 114. | ||||
115 | 115 | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 4:09:06 | |||
1 Tapio Koskinen | 36:23 | 144. | |||||
2 Panu Partanen | (42:27) | 1:18:50 | 131. | ||||
3 Jenni Honkala | (23:30) | 1:42:20 | 123. | ||||
4 Sami Sieranoja | (20:52) | 2:03:12 | 117. | ||||
5 Katri Hurskainen | (39:47) | 2:42:59 | 120. | ||||
6 Päivi Mikkolainen | (53:43) | 3:36:42 | 130. | ||||
7 Timo Saarinen | (32:08) | 4:09:06 | 115. | ||||
116 | 116 | Rasti E4 | FIN | 4:11:09 | |||
1 Jukka Vertanen | 28:35 | 70. | |||||
2 Aarne Hernesmaa | (46:42) | 1:15:17 | 123. | ||||
3 Hanna Heikkinen | (35:14) | 1:50:31 | 141. | ||||
4 Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | (19:12) | 2:09:43 | 132. | ||||
5 Riikka Ylönen | (32:10) | 2:41:53 | 118. | ||||
6 Satu Korhonen | (49:48) | 3:31:41 | 126. | ||||
7 Timo Maukonen | (39:28) | 4:11:09 | 116. | ||||
117 | 117 | Närpes OK 2 | FIN | 4:11:18 | |||
1 Johan Gullmes | 34:32 | 118. | |||||
2 Marcus Rosenqvist | (51:19) | 1:25:51 | 149. | ||||
3 Kajsa Forsen | (27:25) | 1:53:16 | 145. | ||||
4 Kristian Haka | (28:59) | 2:22:15 | 144. | ||||
5 Heidi Norrgrann | (33:33) | 2:55:48 | 139. | ||||
6 Johanna Svedström | (35:59) | 3:31:47 | 127. | ||||
7 Pontus Backlund | (39:31) | 4:11:18 | 117. | ||||
118 | 118 | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 4:12:35 | |||
1 Mikko Jaakola | 38:11 | 152. | |||||
2 Mika Koutonen | (50:42) | 1:28:53 | 151. | ||||
3 Annemari Heikkinen | (18:03) | 1:46:56 | 132. | ||||
4 Matti Koutonen | (20:51) | 2:07:47 | 131. | ||||
5 Heli Korkiakoski | (39:31) | 2:47:18 | 125. | ||||
6 Maarit Similä | (38:31) | 3:25:49 | 119. | ||||
7 Teppo Isokoski | (46:46) | 4:12:35 | 118. | ||||
119 | 119 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (ulkop.) | FIN | 4:14:21 | |||
1 Salla Muotka | 35:54 | 133. | |||||
2 Minna Vänskä | (42:11) | 1:18:05 | 128. | ||||
3 Paula Nuorviita | (46:31) | 2:04:36 | 151. | ||||
4 Miika Lahti | (23:10) | 2:27:46 | 150. | ||||
5 Kerttu Nironen | (30:18) | 2:58:04 | 140. | ||||
6 Anu Vänskä | (40:50) | 3:38:54 | 138. | ||||
7 Teemu Laasanen | (35:27) | 4:14:21 | 119. | ||||
120 | 120 | Delta 4 | FIN | 4:14:25 | |||
1 Erno Paju | 30:59 | 97. | |||||
2 Mikael Saul | (42:15) | 1:13:14 | 117. | ||||
3 Essi Kangasaho | (28:06) | 1:41:20 | 121. | ||||
4 Jarkko Saarinen | (30:19) | 2:11:39 | 133. | ||||
5 Tiina Räikkönen | (38:27) | 2:50:06 | 129. | ||||
6 Sari Grönholm | (48:16) | 3:38:22 | 132. | ||||
7 Kai Kujala | (36:03) | 4:14:25 | 120. | ||||
121 | 121 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | FIN | 4:14:36 | |||
1 Tpi Anjala | 28:50 | 75. | |||||
2 Heikki Siivari | (44:02) | 1:12:52 | 114. | ||||
3 Anni Anjala | (26:02) | 1:38:54 | 114. | ||||
4 Juha Hankala | (21:42) | 2:00:36 | 110. | ||||
5 Nina Leinonen | (37:49) | 2:38:25 | 113. | ||||
6 Hanne Jokela | (41:56) | 3:20:21 | 110. | ||||
7 Jussi Jeskanen | (54:15) | 4:14:36 | 121. | ||||
122 | 122 | Kangasala SK 2 | FIN | 4:14:40 | |||
1 Juho Koskela | 32:37 | 110. | |||||
2 Markus Määttä | (40:27) | 1:13:04 | 115. | ||||
3 Anna Salmi | (33:01) | 1:46:05 | 131. | ||||
4 Henri Peltomäki | (20:16) | 2:06:21 | 127. | ||||
5 Helena Mattila | (46:09) | 2:52:30 | 131. | ||||
6 Sanna Nykänen | (45:58) | 3:38:28 | 134. | ||||
7 Petri Ikävalko | (36:12) | 4:14:40 | 122. | ||||
123 | 123 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 | FIN | 4:15:00 | |||
1 Jussi Pihlajamaa | 31:49 | 103. | |||||
2 Maria-Elina Pihlajamaa | (47:28) | 1:19:17 | 134. | ||||
3 Laura Joki | (28:20) | 1:47:37 | 135. | ||||
4 Jussi Patana | (17:42) | 2:05:19 | 126. | ||||
5 Marjukka Uusipaikka | (48:57) | 2:54:16 | 136. | ||||
6 Marianne Nygård | (44:06) | 3:38:22 | 133. | ||||
7 Sami Finnilä | (36:38) | 4:15:00 | 123. | ||||
124 | 124 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 4:15:18 | |||
1 Jussi Kosenius | 26:55 | 46. | |||||
2 Antti Alakulju | (35:45) | 1:02:40 | 71. | ||||
3 Outi Toivonen | (25:03) | 1:27:43 | 86. | ||||
4 Elisa Ronkainen | (29:22) | 1:57:05 | 106. | ||||
5 Anniina Ronkainen | (41:49) | 2:38:54 | 116. | ||||
6 Heidi Lamminsivu | (46:32) | 3:25:26 | 118. | ||||
7 Jouni Rantanen | (49:52) | 4:15:18 | 124. | ||||
125 | 125 | Akilles OK | FIN | 4:15:27 | |||
1 Jonne Yli-Ikkelä | 36:03 | 139. | |||||
2 Victor Sten | (32:37) | 1:08:40 | 97. | ||||
3 Annette Holmberg | (17:56) | 1:26:36 | 81. | ||||
4 Gustav Pihlström | (20:18) | 1:46:54 | 79. | ||||
5 Jutta Keskinen | (37:51) | 2:24:45 | 90. | ||||
6 Heidi Sandström | (56:03) | 3:20:48 | 113. | ||||
7 Esa Huttunen | (54:39) | 4:15:27 | 125. | ||||
126 | 126 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 | FIN | 4:17:42 | |||
1 Topi Tahvonen | 34:57 | 121. | |||||
2 Mika Marttila | (39:54) | 1:14:51 | 121. | ||||
3 Arja Ahlbom | (29:49) | 1:44:40 | 128. | ||||
4 Tero Marttila | (16:08) | 2:00:48 | 112. | ||||
5 Elina Gustafsson | (37:58) | 2:38:46 | 115. | ||||
6 Essi Mäkelä | (49:36) | 3:28:22 | 123. | ||||
7 Janne Seppälä | (49:20) | 4:17:42 | 126. | ||||
127 | 127 | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 4:20:05 | |||
1 Juha Sorvisto | 29:25 | 86. | |||||
2 Jaakko Sorvisto | (37:23) | 1:06:48 | 84. | ||||
3 Jenny Vuorinen | (22:06) | 1:28:54 | 95. | ||||
4 Henri Syvänen | (18:17) | 1:47:11 | 80. | ||||
5 Hanna Huhtala | (44:17) | 2:31:28 | 102. | ||||
6 Jaana Mäkinen | (48:55) | 3:20:23 | 111. | ||||
7 Jukka Kalliokoski | (59:42) | 4:20:05 | 127. | ||||
128 | 128 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat –52 | FIN | 4:24:39 | |||
1 Markus Lehto | 39:49 | 154. | |||||
2 Tomi Nukki | (57:25) | 1:37:14 | 159. | ||||
3 Senja Tuomisto | (24:03) | 2:01:17 | 148. | ||||
4 Ville Kippo | (23:53) | 2:25:10 | 149. | ||||
5 Annika Leino | (42:36) | 3:07:46 | 143. | ||||
6 Sirja Kulmala | (37:52) | 3:45:38 | 139. | ||||
7 Tero Lehto | (39:01) | 4:24:39 | 128. | ||||
129 | 129 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 | FIN | 4:25:46 | |||
1 Pekka Kuparinen | 36:00 | 137. | |||||
2 Ilari Ernamo | (49:31) | 1:25:31 | 148. | ||||
3 Tiia Hakio | (21:58) | 1:47:29 | 134. | ||||
4 Heini Viirto | (30:26) | 2:17:55 | 140. | ||||
5 Elisa Latvasto | (36:12) | 2:54:07 | 135. | ||||
6 Signe Parm | (51:37) | 3:45:44 | 140. | ||||
7 Tommi Lantta | (40:02) | 4:25:46 | 129. | ||||
130 | 130 | Koo-Vee 2 | FIN | 4:26:08 | |||
1 Henri Liljeroos | 35:03 | 122. | |||||
2 Heikki Wilen | (44:17) | 1:19:20 | 135. | ||||
3 Anne Kaita | (28:36) | 1:47:56 | 137. | ||||
4 Henrik Strång | (25:44) | 2:13:40 | 137. | ||||
5 Mari Himanka | (40:48) | 2:54:28 | 137. | ||||
6 Laura Mattila | (44:02) | 3:38:30 | 135. | ||||
7 Matti Riihimäki | (47:38) | 4:26:08 | 130. | ||||
131 | 131 | Sinkki-Sepot 2 | FIN | 4:26:14 | |||
1 Marko Vänskä | 31:08 | 100. | |||||
2 Hanna Ruotsalainen | (43:12) | 1:14:20 | 120. | ||||
3 Heidi Ruotsalainen | (17:38) | 1:31:58 | 104. | ||||
4 Heikki Jutila | (26:44) | 1:58:42 | 109. | ||||
5 Tarja Koivikko | (34:35) | 2:33:17 | 105. | ||||
6 Riikka Koivumaa | (47:12) | 3:20:29 | 112. | ||||
7 Mika Jutila | (1:05:45) | 4:26:14 | 131. | ||||
132 | 132 | Piikkiön Kehitys | FIN | 4:26:55 | |||
1 Aleksi Elo | 36:10 | 141. | |||||
2 Heidi Laine | (45:12) | 1:21:22 | 141. | ||||
3 Taija Salonen | (31:30) | 1:52:52 | 144. | ||||
4 Ville Kivelä | (19:08) | 2:12:00 | 134. | ||||
5 Kaisa Loisa | (33:30) | 2:45:30 | 121. | ||||
6 Niina Kaplas | (41:13) | 3:26:43 | 121. | ||||
7 Esa Viitanen | (1:00:12) | 4:26:55 | 132. | ||||
133 | 133 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 | FIN | 4:27:25 | |||
1 Iiro Sundsvalls | 45:40 | 166. | |||||
2 Jenny Vainio | (43:16) | 1:28:56 | 152. | ||||
3 Katariina Kiiskinen | (25:35) | 1:54:31 | 146. | ||||
4 Lauri Oikarinen | (17:44) | 2:12:15 | 135. | ||||
5 Anne Vartiainen | (35:06) | 2:47:21 | 126. | ||||
6 Kaisa Vainio | (48:30) | 3:35:51 | 128. | ||||
7 Arto Tuomisto | (51:34) | 4:27:25 | 133. | ||||
134 | 134 | Vallan Suunta | FIN | 4:29:31 | |||
1 Tommi Poussu | 28:34 | 69. | |||||
2 Jarkko Mäntysaari | (47:39) | 1:16:13 | 126. | ||||
3 Milka Antila | (27:45) | 1:43:58 | 126. | ||||
4 Juho Koota | (20:18) | 2:04:16 | 119. | ||||
5 Mari Härkälä | (49:28) | 2:53:44 | 133. | ||||
6 Outi Priia | (45:04) | 3:38:48 | 137. | ||||
7 Jukka Poussu | (50:43) | 4:29:31 | 134. | ||||
135 | 135 | IK Kronan | FIN | 4:29:33 | |||
1 Patrik Slotte | 38:28 | 153. | |||||
2 Johanna Backman | (40:37) | 1:19:05 | 133. | ||||
3 Magdalena Harald | (29:05) | 1:48:10 | 138. | ||||
4 Anders Blomqvist | (26:02) | 2:14:12 | 138. | ||||
5 Ann-Sofi Storbjörk | (32:58) | 2:47:10 | 124. | ||||
6 Ida Skutnabba | (42:19) | 3:29:29 | 125. | ||||
7 Viktor Skutnabba | (1:00:04) | 4:29:33 | 135. | ||||
136 | 136 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 4:29:43 | |||
1 Timo Nuutinen | 31:57 | 105. | |||||
2 Timo Nissinen | (46:53) | 1:18:50 | 132. | ||||
3 Jutta Karhunen | (22:36) | 1:41:26 | 122. | ||||
4 Jenni Niilahti | (38:29) | 2:19:55 | 142. | ||||
5 Kristiina Rökman | (38:21) | 2:58:16 | 141. | ||||
6 Johanna Kulin | (39:56) | 3:38:12 | 131. | ||||
7 Timo Koponen | (51:31) | 4:29:43 | 136. | ||||
137 | 137 | Saloisten Reipas 2 | FIN | 4:30:22 | |||
1 Tuomas Paaso | 36:29 | 145. | |||||
2 Antti Sarkkinen | (43:02) | 1:19:31 | 136. | ||||
3 Sari Lotvonen | (29:54) | 1:49:25 | 140. | ||||
4 Katariina Sarkkinen | (33:02) | 2:22:27 | 145. | ||||
5 Henna Lantto | (32:57) | 2:55:24 | 138. | ||||
6 Maarit Ahokas | (43:09) | 3:38:33 | 136. | ||||
7 Hannu Vaitoniemi | (51:49) | 4:30:22 | 137. | ||||
138 | 138 | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 4:32:54 | |||
1 Mikko Mähönen | 37:53 | 149. | |||||
2 Ossi Hyttinen | (43:47) | 1:21:40 | 142. | ||||
3 Ritva Partanen | (45:14) | 2:06:54 | 155. | ||||
4 Tero Venäläinen | (17:35) | 2:24:29 | 147. | ||||
5 Niina Sirviö | (43:18) | 3:07:47 | 144. | ||||
6 Elina Karvonen | (43:19) | 3:51:06 | 142. | ||||
7 Ville Karttunen | (41:48) | 4:32:54 | 138. | ||||
139 | 139 | Laihian Luja 2 | FIN | 4:33:20 | |||
1 Mikko Kurki | 35:31 | 124. | |||||
2 Juhani Tammi | (44:06) | 1:19:37 | 138. | ||||
3 Sanna-Kaisa Pöyry | (24:56) | 1:44:33 | 127. | ||||
4 Jukka Poti | (20:31) | 2:05:04 | 123. | ||||
5 Janica Hiipakka | (45:36) | 2:50:40 | 130. | ||||
6 Terhi Kujala | (45:56) | 3:36:36 | 129. | ||||
7 Markus Koivuniemi | (56:44) | 4:33:20 | 139. | ||||
140 | 140 | Delta 5 | FIN | 4:35:04 | |||
1 Petri Huotari | 34:37 | 119. | |||||
2 Simo Kujala | (45:55) | 1:20:32 | 140. | ||||
3 Sirja Paju | (30:10) | 1:50:42 | 143. | ||||
4 Timo Jääskeläinen | (31:31) | 2:22:13 | 143. | ||||
5 Marke Kylä-Liuhala | (36:09) | 2:58:22 | 142. | ||||
6 Hanna-Mari Rajala | (54:37) | 3:52:59 | 144. | ||||
7 Mika Linden | (42:05) | 4:35:04 | 140. | ||||
141 | 141 | Perämeren Rasti | FIN | 4:37:07 | |||
1 Arto Orava | 36:03 | 140. | |||||
2 Kimmo Kanste | (47:55) | 1:23:58 | 147. | ||||
3 Karoliina Soramäki | (56:28) | 2:20:26 | 162. | ||||
4 Mika Rahja | (26:49) | 2:47:15 | 163. | ||||
5 Johanna Orava | (33:19) | 3:20:34 | 152. | ||||
6 Maria Liedes | (40:47) | 4:01:21 | 145. | ||||
7 Janne Juntunen | (35:46) | 4:37:07 | 141. | ||||
142 | 142 | IF Brahe (ulkop.) 2 | FIN | 4:40:06 | |||
1 Mattias Gripenberg | 35:51 | 130. | |||||
2 Aleksi Varinen | (38:11) | 1:14:02 | 119. | ||||
3 Ida Stenlund | (51:38) | 2:05:40 | 153. | ||||
4 Jon Sjöholm | (22:10) | 2:27:50 | 151. | ||||
5 Elina Varinen | (45:31) | 3:13:21 | 146. | ||||
6 Tanja Finnäs | (38:19) | 3:51:40 | 143. | ||||
7 Anna Sjöstrand | (48:26) | 4:40:06 | 142. | ||||
143 | 143 | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 4:40:33 | |||
1 Ville Hyvoönen | 44:38 | 161. | |||||
2 Liisa Komulainen | (44:19) | 1:28:57 | 153. | ||||
3 Sirpa Komulainen | (28:12) | 1:57:09 | 147. | ||||
4 Mikko Hyvönen | (39:13) | 2:36:22 | 155. | ||||
5 Tuire Kilponen | (41:03) | 3:17:25 | 148. | ||||
6 Annastiina Vanhala | (48:53) | 4:06:18 | 149. | ||||
7 Ilkka Pääkkönen | (34:15) | 4:40:33 | 143. | ||||
144 | 144 | Kalevan Rasti 2 | FIN | 4:42:10 | |||
1 Hannu Kortelainen | 35:47 | 128. | |||||
2 Jani Moilanen | (54:03) | 1:29:50 | 154. | ||||
3 Laura Rytkönen | (55:04) | 2:24:54 | 165. | ||||
4 Mikko Tolvanen | (18:38) | 2:43:32 | 158. | ||||
5 Eija-Liisa Lonka | (39:12) | 3:22:44 | 154. | ||||
6 Teija Moilanen | (44:02) | 4:06:46 | 152. | ||||
7 Veli-Matti Lonka | (35:24) | 4:42:10 | 144. | ||||
145 | 145 | Suunta 101 2 | FIN | 4:47:31 | |||
1 Mikko Kautto | 28:52 | 76. | |||||
2 Janne Häkkinen | (38:24) | 1:07:16 | 86. | ||||
3 Taina Raittila | (41:08) | 1:48:24 | 139. | ||||
4 Jukka Toivonen | (16:41) | 2:05:05 | 124. | ||||
5 Pauliina Raittila | (1:12:24) | 3:17:29 | 149. | ||||
6 Outi Kauppinen | (48:46) | 4:06:15 | 148. | ||||
7 Kari Honkonen | (41:16) | 4:47:31 | 145. | ||||
146 | 146 | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 4:47:33 | |||
1 Pasi Koskinen | 51:15 | 169. | |||||
2 Anne Jouppi | (54:15) | 1:45:30 | 165. | ||||
3 Elina Jouppi | (39:15) | 2:24:45 | 164. | ||||
4 Aki Linden | (29:29) | 2:54:14 | 164. | ||||
5 Veera Hakkarainen | (40:27) | 3:34:41 | 160. | ||||
6 Marja Rantanen | (31:38) | 4:06:19 | 150. | ||||
7 Antti kirjavainen | (41:14) | 4:47:33 | 146. | ||||
147 | 147 | Nilsiän Nujakka | FIN | 4:48:24 | |||
1 Tomi Keinonen | 29:18 | 79. | |||||
2 Terhi Pursiainen | (41:16) | 1:10:34 | 112. | ||||
3 Anu Juntunen | (28:30) | 1:39:04 | 115. | ||||
4 Pekka Väätäinen | (38:21) | 2:17:25 | 139. | ||||
5 Anette Hall | (1:01:12) | 3:18:37 | 150. | ||||
6 Anu Pursiainen | (48:08) | 4:06:45 | 151. | ||||
7 Juha Lappi | (41:39) | 4:48:24 | 147. | ||||
148 | 148 | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 4:50:41 | |||
1 Mika Seppänen | 44:58 | 163. | |||||
2 Ismo Hämäläinen | (53:49) | 1:38:47 | 161. | ||||
3 Tiina Kuusela | (35:35) | 2:14:22 | 159. | ||||
4 Jani Nummi | (25:02) | 2:39:24 | 157. | ||||
5 Marjo Heikkinen | (43:29) | 3:22:53 | 156. | ||||
6 Minna Marttinen | (48:06) | 4:10:59 | 154. | ||||
7 Henri Heikkinen | (39:42) | 4:50:41 | 148. | ||||
149 | 149 | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 4:51:52 | |||
1 Sami Närvä | 45:31 | 165. | |||||
2 Leena Antila | (1:06:15) | 1:51:46 | 167. | ||||
3 Heidi Tamminen | (27:49) | 2:19:35 | 161. | ||||
4 Valtteri Anttila | (25:05) | 2:44:40 | 161. | ||||
5 Tiia Aalto | (35:39) | 3:20:19 | 151. | ||||
6 Kati Närvä | (41:44) | 4:02:03 | 146. | ||||
7 ?? ?? | (49:49) | 4:51:52 | 149. | ||||
150 | 150 | Kemijärven Urheilijat | FIN | 4:52:13 | |||
1 Pasi Peltoniemi | 42:38 | 157. | |||||
2 Juho-Heikki Onnela | (48:55) | 1:31:33 | 157. | ||||
3 Mari Sipovaara | (49:00) | 2:20:33 | 163. | ||||
4 Matti Kivelä | (26:01) | 2:46:34 | 162. | ||||
5 Katri Onnela | (48:23) | 3:34:57 | 161. | ||||
6 Marika Määttä | (40:08) | 4:15:05 | 155. | ||||
7 Mikko Jurmu | (37:08) | 4:52:13 | 150. | ||||
151 | 151 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 | FIN | 4:53:58 | |||
1 Kalle Tiitinen | 28:18 | 62. | |||||
2 Antti Afflekt | (47:25) | 1:15:43 | 125. | ||||
3 Annastiina Kekäläinen | (29:03) | 1:44:46 | 129. | ||||
4 Jukka Issukka | (27:38) | 2:12:24 | 136. | ||||
5 Jenni Räsänen | (55:32) | 3:07:56 | 145. | ||||
6 Elina Laukkarinen | (37:48) | 3:45:44 | 141. | ||||
7 Olli Kolari | (1:08:14) | 4:53:58 | 151. | ||||
152 | 152 | Lynx 4 | FIN | 4:59:47 | |||
1 Pasi Kujala | 38:03 | 151. | |||||
2 Aapo Leskinen | (50:32) | 1:28:35 | 150. | ||||
3 Anne Kiijärvi | (37:27) | 2:06:02 | 154. | ||||
4 Niklas Saramäki | (19:04) | 2:25:06 | 148. | ||||
5 Eva Halmetoja | (1:03:55) | 3:29:01 | 159. | ||||
6 Anna Monten | (41:38) | 4:10:39 | 153. | ||||
7 Mikael Moring | (49:08) | 4:59:47 | 152. | ||||
153 | 153 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 | FIN | 5:00:37 | |||
1 Teppo Välisaari | 26:48 | 42. | |||||
2 Riikka Joensuu | (51:34) | 1:18:22 | 129. | ||||
3 Iida Ali-Haapala | (32:10) | 1:50:32 | 142. | ||||
4 Kimmo Pöyhönen | (27:28) | 2:18:00 | 141. | ||||
5 Sini Patana | (1:07:43) | 3:25:43 | 158. | ||||
6 Outi Tikkakoski | (1:00:32) | 4:26:15 | 156. | ||||
7 Mikko Nygård | (34:22) | 5:00:37 | 153. | ||||
154 | 154 | IF Femman 4 | FIN | 5:02:58 | |||
1 Mats Sandvik | 42:59 | 158. | |||||
2 Annika Källberg | (1:01:20) | 1:44:19 | 164. | ||||
3 Malena Hjerpe | (24:01) | 2:08:20 | 157. | ||||
4 John-Tomas Ahlnäs | (36:08) | 2:44:28 | 160. | ||||
5 Vanja Fred | (38:54) | 3:23:22 | 157. | ||||
6 Milja Hahto | (1:50:07) | 5:13:29 | 164. | ||||
7 Johnny Skåtar | 5:02:58 | 154. | |||||
155 | 155 | Rasti-Jussit 2 | FIN | 5:15:32 | |||
1 Matti Kankaanpää | 35:37 | 126. | |||||
2 Sanna Luuri | (1:09:53) | 1:45:30 | 166. | ||||
3 Laura Rinkineva | (19:31) | 2:05:01 | 152. | ||||
4 Vesa Peltonen | (19:05) | 2:24:06 | 146. | ||||
5 Anna Korkeakangas | (57:48) | 3:21:54 | 153. | ||||
6 Ulla Keskinen | (1:04:39) | 4:26:33 | 158. | ||||
7 Antti Korkeakangas | (48:59) | 5:15:32 | 155. | ||||
156 | 156 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 | FIN | 5:19:15 | |||
1 Jaakko Istolahti | 35:49 | 129. | |||||
2 Jouni Sillanpää | (55:43) | 1:31:32 | 156. | ||||
3 Hanna Koski | (32:11) | 2:03:43 | 149. | ||||
4 Jaakko Ridanpää | (24:38) | 2:28:21 | 152. | ||||
5 Anna-Mari Keski-Heiska | (1:19:33) | 3:47:54 | 163. | ||||
6 Eija Sillanpää | (38:38) | 4:26:32 | 157. | ||||
7 Pasi Mäkynen | (52:43) | 5:19:15 | 156. | ||||
157 | 157 | OK Botnia 2 | FIN | 5:34:27 | |||
1 Kristian Åbacka | 46:08 | 167. | |||||
2 Simon Björklund | (52:34) | 1:38:42 | 160. | ||||
3 Johanna Nyberg | (36:18) | 2:15:00 | 160. | ||||
4 Tommy Åbacka | (24:21) | 2:39:21 | 156. | ||||
5 Charlotta Lillkåla | (1:31:21) | 4:10:42 | 166. | ||||
6 Eva Lillhonga | (42:10) | 4:52:52 | 160. | ||||
7 Bernt Slotte | (41:35) | 5:34:27 | 157. | ||||
158 | 158 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 | FIN | 5:41:28 | |||
1 Juha Hokka | 29:28 | 88. | |||||
2 Hanna Jääskeläinen | (1:35:52) | 2:05:20 | 168. | ||||
3 Niina Taimisto | (40:02) | 2:45:22 | 168. | ||||
4 Hilla Tuomola | (42:50) | 3:28:12 | 167. | ||||
5 Nina Somppi | (58:39) | 4:26:51 | 168. | ||||
6 Mia Junnola | (35:38) | 5:02:29 | 162. | ||||
7 Tuomas Ilomäki | (38:59) | 5:41:28 | 158. | ||||
159 | 159 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 | FIN | 5:41:42 | |||
1 Mikael Ahlfors | 55:54 | 170. | |||||
2 Joonas Pääkkönen | (40:35) | 1:36:29 | 158. | ||||
3 Heidi Lampen | (35:30) | 2:11:59 | 158. | ||||
4 Teemu Haarasilta | (1:16:22) | 3:28:21 | 168. | ||||
5 Laura Haarasilta | (54:23) | 4:22:44 | 167. | ||||
6 Riikka Haarasilta | (39:59) | 5:02:43 | 163. | ||||
7 Juha Lankinen | (38:59) | 5:41:42 | 159. | ||||
160 | 160 | Paimion Rasti 4 | FIN | 5:43:56 | |||
1 Ville Suominen | 44:53 | 162. | |||||
2 Henri Österlund | (56:34) | 1:41:27 | 162. | ||||
3 Jaana Grönholm | (51:55) | 2:33:22 | 166. | ||||
4 Lasse Rahkonen | (24:08) | 2:57:30 | 165. | ||||
5 Maria Harmanen | (1:01:22) | 3:58:52 | 164. | ||||
6 Niina Tapanainen | (55:26) | 4:54:18 | 161. | ||||
7 Jarno Tuominen | (49:38) | 5:43:56 | 160. | ||||
161 | 161 | Akilles OK 2 | FIN | 5:53:20 | |||
1 Oscar Johansson | 42:34 | 156. | |||||
2 Otto Nissfolk | (1:01:43) | 1:44:17 | 163. | ||||
3 Christa Sandström | (49:19) | 2:33:36 | 167. | ||||
4 Mats Söderlund | (25:12) | 2:58:48 | 166. | ||||
5 Erica Roselius | (42:25) | 3:41:13 | 162. | ||||
6 Hanna Lindwall | (57:00) | 4:38:13 | 159. | ||||
7 Anton Sten | (1:15:07) | 5:53:20 | 161. | ||||
- | 162 | Hylsy 97, Yhd. | FIN | bröt | |||
1 Juuso Tarkiainen | 25:56 | 33. | |||||
2 Jarno Parkkinen | (23:21) | 49:17 | 5. | ||||
3 Silja Tarvonen | (17:42) | 1:06:59 | 1. | ||||
4 Petri Parkkinen | (13:00) | 1:19:59 | 1. | ||||
5 Päivi Sihvonen | (35:40) | 1:55:39 | 26. | ||||
6 Salla Tarvonen | (29:49) | 2:25:28 | 8. | ||||
7 Toni Tarkiainen | |||||||
- | 163 | Vaasanseudun suunnistajia, Yhd | FIN | bröt | |||
1 Timo Kukko | 25:09 | 12. | |||||
2 Pasi Lammi | (30:59) | 56:08 | 42. | ||||
3 Johanna Honkanen | (19:20) | 1:15:28 | 33. | ||||
4 Ari Ali-Marttila | (21:17) | 1:36:45 | 48. | ||||
5 Susanna Honkanen | (32:06) | 2:08:51 | 53. | ||||
6 Leena Leskinen | (35:50) | 2:44:41 | 47. | ||||
7 Jussi Uusi-Hakala | |||||||
- | 164 | SuSi/PePe Yhd. | FIN | bröt | |||
1 Harri Sinnelä | 31:58 | 106. | |||||
2 Heikki Tamminen | (40:31) | 1:12:29 | 113. | ||||
3 Kaisa Koisti | (28:36) | 1:41:05 | 119. | ||||
4 Pilvi Lietzen | (52:18) | 2:33:23 | 154. | ||||
5 Pälvi Lietzen | (42:08) | 3:15:31 | 147. | ||||
6 Kimmo Vuorela | (50:24) | 4:05:55 | 147. | ||||
7 Kimmo Vuorela | - | ||||||
- | 165 | OK Skogsmårdarna | SWE | bröt | |||
1 Emil Dähl | 42:23 | 155. | |||||
2 Anna Karin Nilsson | (41:22) | 1:23:45 | 146. | ||||
3 Lina Lindberg | (21:16) | 1:45:01 | 130. | ||||
4 Daniel Eriksson | (21:41) | 2:06:42 | 129. | ||||
5 Marie Nilsson | (41:55) | 2:48:37 | 128. | ||||
6 Anna Jonsson | |||||||
7 Marcus Lindberg | |||||||
- | 166 | Suunta-Sepot 3 | FIN | bröt | |||
1 Ville Mäkelä | 36:00 | 138. | |||||
2 Sofia Vainiomäki | (44:11) | 1:20:11 | 139. | ||||
3 Johanna Ranta | (21:03) | 1:41:14 | 120. | ||||
4 Klaus Hiirijoki | (23:59) | 2:05:13 | 125. | ||||
5 Raisa Hynninen | (48:29) | 2:53:42 | 132. | ||||
6 Paula Ojanen | |||||||
7 Valtteri Valkonen | |||||||
- | 167 | OK Botnia 3 | FIN | bröt | |||
1 Martin Slotte | 35:54 | 134. | |||||
2 Simon Koskinen | (47:46) | 1:23:40 | 145. | ||||
3 Maja Kronqvist | (43:35) | 2:07:15 | 156. | ||||
4 Daniel Nyberg | (37:00) | 2:44:15 | 159. | ||||
5 Malin Slotte | (38:31) | 3:22:46 | 155. | ||||
6 Malena Fagerudd | |||||||
7 Mikael Brännström | |||||||
- | 168 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 | FIN | bröt | |||
1 Antti Isokääntä | 45:06 | 164. | |||||
2 Matti Suvanto | (45:04) | 1:30:10 | 155. | ||||
3 Essi Jaakola | (34:16) | 2:04:26 | 150. | ||||
4 Antti Näpänkangas | (25:21) | 2:29:47 | 153. | ||||
5 Teija Visuri | (1:29:17) | 3:59:04 | 165. | ||||
6 Erika Kyhlberg | |||||||
7 Asko Soukka | |||||||
- | 169 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 | FIN | bröt | |||
1 Magnus Ådahl | 33:14 | 111. | |||||
2 Andreas Ståhl | |||||||
3 Annika Railila | |||||||
4 Jussi Kuittinen | |||||||
5 Taija Johansson | |||||||
6 Bodil Weckström | |||||||
7 Staffan Martin | |||||||
- | 170 | IK Falken 2 | FIN | bröt | |||
1 David Nylund | 38:01 | 150. | |||||
2 Johanna Engström | |||||||
3 Carina Dahlgård | |||||||
4 Josefine Engström | |||||||
5 Marina Lindfors | |||||||
6 Maria Stark | |||||||
7 Matias Grannkull |