1 | 5 | Jörgen Wickholm | 15:16 | | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
2 | 162 | Jarno Parkkinen | 23:21 | +8:05 | FIN | Hylsy 97, Yhd. |
3 | 11 | Riku Eronen | 23:24 | +8:08 | FIN | Delta |
4 | 8 | Mårten Boström | 23:41 | +8:25 | FIN | Lynx |
5 | 72 | Teemu Harju | 23:52 | +8:36 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat |
6 | 2 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 23:53 | +8:37 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö |
7 | 29 | Mattias Puusepp | 24:22 | +9:06 | EST | OK Vöru |
8 | 26 | Simon Fröjdö | 24:43 | +9:27 | FIN | OK Botnia |
9 | 30 | Ilja Snegirev | 24:45 | +9:29 | RUS | Leningradin alueen Urheilij |
10 | 35 | Jukka Liuha | 24:58 | +9:42 | FIN | Suunta 101 |
11 | 17 | Vesa Mäkinen | 25:03 | +9:47 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
12 | 59 | Henrik Lindberg | 25:12 | +9:56 | FIN | Pargas IF |
13 | 28 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 25:18 | +10:02 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
14 | 27 | Juho Saarinen | 25:21 | +10:05 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti |
15 | 10 | Markku Rapo | 25:22 | +10:06 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat |
16 | 40 | Ville Uitto | 25:32 | +10:16 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit |
17 | 7 | Olli Moisander | 25:35 | +10:19 | FIN | Delta 2 |
18 | 64 | Tarmo Tomson | 25:43 | +10:27 | EST | OK Kobras |
19 | 3 | Tuomas Takaluoma | 26:00 | +10:44 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
20 | 62 | Staffan Tunis | 26:03 | +10:47 | FIN | IF Femman 2 |
21 | 15 | Janne Liuko | 26:23 | +11:07 | FIN | IF Femman |
22 | 6 | Tomi Tasanen | 26:28 | +11:12 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 |
23 | 22 | Mikko Töyrylä | 26:35 | +11:19 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat |
24 | 67 | Heikki Istolahti | 26:44 | +11:28 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
25 | 20 | Jyri Rantala | 26:47 | +11:31 | FIN | Koo-Vee |
| 58 | Roger Nyqvist | 26:47 | +11:31 | FIN | OK Orient |
27 | 39 | Visa Väätäinen | 26:51 | +11:35 | FIN | Espoon Suunta |
| 41 | Mikko Huikuri | 26:51 | +11:35 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti |
29 | 44 | Sara Forsström | 26:58 | +11:42 | FIN | OK Raseborg |
30 | 46 | Jukka Alilonttinen | 27:01 | +11:45 | FIN | Liedon Parma |
31 | 25 | Erno Pakkala | 27:05 | +11:49 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot |
32 | 9 | Tapio Haarlaa | 27:27 | +12:11 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
33 | 33 | Tuomas Saramäki | 27:40 | +12:24 | FIN | Lynx 2 |
34 | 13 | Aapo Lindberg | 27:48 | +12:32 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
35 | 16 | Dan Johansson | 27:49 | +12:33 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 |
36 | 113 | Mikko Mäkiullakko | 27:51 | +12:35 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 |
37 | 1 | Pasi Nurmi | 28:06 | +12:50 | FIN | Paimion Rasti |
38 | 52 | Ilkka Heinonen | 28:08 | +12:52 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
39 | 38 | Aleksei Fomtchenkov | 28:25 | +13:09 | FIN | Sestroretskin Urheilukoulu |
40 | 81 | Joonas Hemmilä | 28:32 | +13:16 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 2 |
41 | 19 | Mikko Setälä | 28:44 | +13:28 | FIN | Rasti-Nokia |
42 | 54 | Veli-Pekka Haajanen | 29:03 | +13:47 | FIN | Rasti-Jyry |
43 | 36 | Jaakko Sorri | 29:25 | +14:09 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat |
44 | 23 | Matti Virtanen | 29:33 | +14:17 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
45 | 18 | Janne ??? | 29:39 | +14:23 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat |
46 | 55 | Jevgeni Jakimov | 29:40 | +14:24 | FIN | Leningradin alueen urheilus |
47 | 12 | Aleksi Aaltonen | 29:48 | +14:32 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot |
48 | 106 | Mervi Kärkkäinen | 30:15 | +14:59 | FIN | Rasti-Pielinen |
49 | 76 | Veli-Matti Vuorela | 30:42 | +15:26 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu |
50 | 50 | Timo Puhakka | 30:44 | +15:28 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
51 | 31 | Juho Pärssinen | 30:46 | +15:30 | FIN | Kangasala SK |
52 | 45 | Matti Töyrylä | 30:51 | +15:35 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 |
53 | 163 | Pasi Lammi | 30:59 | +15:43 | FIN | Vaasanseudun suunnistajia, |
54 | 80 | Pauli Porkka | 31:02 | +15:46 | FIN | Rasti-Nokia 2 |
55 | 37 | Kimmo Hirvonen | 31:07 | +15:51 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 |
56 | 4 | Tommi Kemppainen | 31:08 | +15:52 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat |
57 | 32 | Anne-Mari Mannila | 31:10 | +15:54 | FIN | Rastikarhut |
58 | 24 | Markus Kuvaja | 31:11 | +15:55 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
59 | 49 | Bodil Holmström | 31:12 | +15:56 | FIN | OK77 |
60 | 21 | Tuukka Turkka | 31:16 | +16:00 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti –72 |
61 | 56 | Erkka Ryynänen | 31:24 | +16:08 | FIN | Pihkaniskat |
62 | 14 | Mika Mustalahti | 31:40 | +16:24 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot |
63 | 34 | Pauli Pätsi | 31:42 | +16:26 | FIN | Sinkki-Sepot |
64 | 96 | Katja Seppänen | 31:48 | +16:32 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rastit |
65 | 70 | Juha Lehtonen | 31:58 | +16:42 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 |
66 | 99 | Katri Mehtälä | 31:59 | +16:43 | FIN | Länsi-Rajan Rasti |
67 | 79 | Mathias Sundström | 32:01 | +16:45 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 |
68 | 47 | Joona Ojapalo | 32:06 | +16:50 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
69 | 94 | Mikko Närvänen | 32:25 | +17:09 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 2 |
70 | 60 | Mikko Kirjavainen | 32:30 | +17:14 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu |
71 | 125 | Victor Sten | 32:37 | +17:21 | FIN | Akilles OK |
72 | 104 | Mattias Skog | 32:55 | +17:39 | FIN | OK Terjärv |
73 | 53 | Mikko Vennelä | 33:07 | +17:51 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 |
74 | 61 | Ari Manninen | 33:16 | +18:00 | FIN | Nivalan Urheilijat |
75 | 82 | Hanna Tuomisto | 33:17 | +18:01 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
76 | 110 | Perttu Sorsa | 33:20 | +18:04 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat |
77 | 69 | Antti Helkala | 33:25 | +18:09 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 2 |
78 | 87 | Pekka Kaunisto | 33:33 | +18:17 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 |
79 | 73 | Niko Ahokainen | 33:42 | +18:26 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 |
80 | 103 | Ilkka Tuomisto | 33:45 | +18:29 | FIN | KyrösRasti |
81 | 71 | Kaisa Karjalainen | 33:48 | +18:32 | FIN | Savon Rasti |
82 | 88 | Jenni Mettälä | 33:55 | +18:39 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 |
83 | 101 | Ville Koivumäki | 34:54 | +19:38 | FIN | Siilin Rasti |
84 | 85 | Lari Ahti | 35:13 | +19:57 | FIN | Lynx 3 |
85 | 97 | Anssi Pannula | 35:17 | +20:01 | FIN | Perhon Kiri |
86 | 102 | Kaija Rantaoja | 35:43 | +20:27 | FIN | Rastiketut |
87 | 124 | Antti Alakulju | 35:45 | +20:29 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat |
88 | 63 | Johanna Kaulio | 35:51 | +20:35 | FIN | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
89 | 48 | Pyry Kumpuvaara | 35:55 | +20:39 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
90 | 92 | Tomas Glasberg | 36:02 | +20:46 | FIN | Malax IF |
91 | 78 | Nina Helgas | 36:07 | +20:51 | FIN | Solf IK |
92 | 83 | Matti Karhulahti | 36:09 | +20:53 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 |
93 | 86 | Heidi Rahikkala | 36:12 | +20:56 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas |
94 | 42 | Pekka Saviharju | 36:21 | +21:05 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
95 | 93 | Susanne Kumpulainen | 36:23 | +21:07 | FIN | Ylä-Savon Rasti |
96 | 57 | Susanna Stark | 36:45 | +21:29 | FIN | IK Falken |
97 | 43 | Matti Maajärvi | 37:06 | +21:50 | FIN | Lappeen Riento |
98 | 84 | Hannu Nieminen | 37:20 | +22:04 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot |
99 | 127 | Jaakko Sorvisto | 37:23 | +22:07 | FIN | Kauhavan Wisa |
100 | 74 | Markku Heinonen | 37:30 | +22:14 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 |
101 | 98 | Jukka Salminen | 37:34 | +22:18 | FIN | Rastikarhut 3 |
102 | 65 | Timo Hongell | 37:39 | +22:23 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
103 | 105 | Jorma Turunen | 37:57 | +22:41 | FIN | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät |
104 | 142 | Aleksi Varinen | 38:11 | +22:55 | FIN | IF Brahe (ulkop.) 2 |
105 | 89 | Antti Hemminki | 38:20 | +23:04 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti |
| 109 | Antti Kalapudas | 38:20 | +23:04 | FIN | Lahden Kaleva |
107 | 145 | Janne Häkkinen | 38:24 | +23:08 | FIN | Suunta 101 2 |
108 | 90 | Katri Nyrhilä | 39:00 | +23:44 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä |
109 | 95 | Juha Ojanperä | 39:07 | +23:51 | FIN | IF Femman 3 |
110 | 51 | Teemu Pakkanen | 39:12 | +23:56 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 |
111 | 108 | Timo Erkkilä | 39:26 | +24:10 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 |
112 | 112 | Kai Ihalainen | 39:27 | +24:11 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta |
113 | 66 | Mia-Maria Långskog | 39:35 | +24:19 | FIN | Närpes OK |
114 | 126 | Mika Marttila | 39:54 | +24:38 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 |
115 | 111 | Antero Finnilä | 40:10 | +24:54 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat 2 |
116 | 122 | Markus Määttä | 40:27 | +25:11 | FIN | Kangasala SK 2 |
117 | 164 | Heikki Tamminen | 40:31 | +25:15 | FIN | SuSi/PePe Yhd. |
118 | 159 | Joonas Pääkkönen | 40:35 | +25:19 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 3 |
119 | 135 | Johanna Backman | 40:37 | +25:21 | FIN | IK Kronan |
120 | 147 | Terhi Pursiainen | 41:16 | +26:00 | FIN | Nilsiän Nujakka |
121 | 165 | Anna Karin Nilsson | 41:22 | +26:06 | SWE | OK Skogsmårdarna |
122 | 68 | Tim Vikström | 41:27 | +26:11 | FIN | Delta 3 |
123 | 114 | Anna Hellsten | 41:41 | +26:25 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto (ulkop.) |
124 | 75 | Tatu Saari | 41:48 | +26:32 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 2 |
125 | 119 | Minna Vänskä | 42:11 | +26:55 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (ulko |
126 | 120 | Mikael Saul | 42:15 | +26:59 | FIN | Delta 4 |
127 | 115 | Panu Partanen | 42:27 | +27:11 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka |
128 | 137 | Antti Sarkkinen | 43:02 | +27:46 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas 2 |
129 | 107 | Pekka Rahkonen | 43:04 | +27:48 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 3 |
130 | 131 | Hanna Ruotsalainen | 43:12 | +27:56 | FIN | Sinkki-Sepot 2 |
131 | 133 | Jenny Vainio | 43:16 | +28:00 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 |
132 | 91 | Joakim Knutar | 43:46 | +28:30 | FIN | IF Brahe |
133 | 138 | Ossi Hyttinen | 43:47 | +28:31 | FIN | Iisalmen Visa |
134 | 121 | Heikki Siivari | 44:02 | +28:46 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima |
135 | 139 | Juhani Tammi | 44:06 | +28:50 | FIN | Laihian Luja 2 |
136 | 166 | Sofia Vainiomäki | 44:11 | +28:55 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 3 |
137 | 130 | Heikki Wilen | 44:17 | +29:01 | FIN | Koo-Vee 2 |
138 | 143 | Liisa Komulainen | 44:19 | +29:03 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat |
139 | 168 | Matti Suvanto | 45:04 | +29:48 | FIN | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 |
140 | 132 | Heidi Laine | 45:12 | +29:56 | FIN | Piikkiön Kehitys |
141 | 100 | Esa Kauppi | 45:24 | +30:08 | FIN | Laihian Luja |
142 | 140 | Simo Kujala | 45:55 | +30:39 | FIN | Delta 5 |
143 | 77 | Tuomas Metsäranta | 45:59 | +30:43 | FIN | Auran Vannas |
144 | 116 | Aarne Hernesmaa | 46:42 | +31:26 | FIN | Rasti E4 |
145 | 136 | Timo Nissinen | 46:53 | +31:37 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 |
146 | 151 | Antti Afflekt | 47:25 | +32:09 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 |
147 | 123 | Maria-Elina Pihlajamaa | 47:28 | +32:12 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 |
148 | 134 | Jarkko Mäntysaari | 47:39 | +32:23 | FIN | Vallan Suunta |
149 | 167 | Simon Koskinen | 47:46 | +32:30 | FIN | OK Botnia 3 |
150 | 141 | Kimmo Kanste | 47:55 | +32:39 | FIN | Perämeren Rasti |
151 | 150 | Juho-Heikki Onnela | 48:55 | +33:39 | FIN | Kemijärven Urheilijat |
152 | 129 | Ilari Ernamo | 49:31 | +34:15 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
153 | 152 | Aapo Leskinen | 50:32 | +35:16 | FIN | Lynx 4 |
154 | 118 | Mika Koutonen | 50:42 | +35:26 | FIN | Ylivieskan Kuula |
155 | 117 | Marcus Rosenqvist | 51:19 | +36:03 | FIN | Närpes OK 2 |
156 | 153 | Riikka Joensuu | 51:34 | +36:18 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 |
157 | 157 | Simon Björklund | 52:34 | +37:18 | FIN | OK Botnia 2 |
158 | 148 | Ismo Hämäläinen | 53:49 | +38:33 | FIN | Vaalan Karhu |
159 | 144 | Jani Moilanen | 54:03 | +38:47 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 |
160 | 146 | Anne Jouppi | 54:15 | +38:59 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä |
161 | 156 | Jouni Sillanpää | 55:43 | +40:27 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 |
162 | 160 | Henri Österlund | 56:34 | +41:18 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 4 |
163 | 128 | Tomi Nukki | 57:25 | +42:09 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat – |
164 | 154 | Annika Källberg | 1:01:20 | +46:04 | FIN | IF Femman 4 |
165 | 161 | Otto Nissfolk | 1:01:43 | +46:27 | FIN | Akilles OK 2 |
166 | 149 | Leena Antila | 1:06:15 | +50:59 | FIN | Suunta Jurva |
167 | 155 | Sanna Luuri | 1:09:53 | +54:37 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit 2 |
168 | 158 | Hanna Jääskeläinen | 1:35:52 | +1:20:36 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 |