1 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (1) | 2:55:23 | Markus Lindeqvist | 30:52 | |
2 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (2) | +33 | Jarkko Kerkola | 32:54 | |
3 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (3) | +44 | Eero Pietilä | 31:10 | |
4 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (4) | +1:49 | Antti Virsu | 34:53 | |
5 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (5) | +2:42 | Jari Sillman | 30:12 | |
6 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (6) | +2:49 | Mikko Heikelä | 28:59 | |
7 | FIN | Delta 2 (7) | +3:02 | Visa Eronen | 30:34 | |
8 | FIN | Lynx (8) | +3:15 | Juha-Pekka Vierinen | 35:26 | |
9 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (9) | +3:37 | Kari Salo | 32:27 | |
10 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (10) | +3:43 | Jari Tamminen | 33:19 | |
11 | FIN | Delta (11) | +3:59 | Jonne Lakanen | 29:52 | |
12 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot (12) | +5:17 | Jani Vahala | 32:14 | |
13 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (13) | +7:40 | Petri Roine | 34:59 | |
14 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (14) | +7:54 | Vesa-Matti Routsi | 37:18 | |
15 | FIN | IF Femman (15) | +8:08 | Sebastian Wester | 33:57 | |
16 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (16) | +8:31 | Markus Ståhl | 37:01 | |
17 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (17) | +9:35 | Sami Nurmi | 35:21 | |
18 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat (18) | +9:39 | Tuomas Haapalehto | 31:34 | |
19 | FIN | Rasti-Nokia (19) | +9:42 | Petteri Suominen | 34:21 | |
20 | FIN | Koo-Vee (20) | +9:55 | Mikko Riihimäki | 39:07 | |
21 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti –72 (21) | +10:53 | Timo Bragge | 41:38 | |
22 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (22) | +12:21 | Ville Taussi | 44:46 | |
23 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (23) | +12:25 | Matti Tahvonen | 33:12 | |
24 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (24) | +14:50 | Timo Savonen | 32:35 | |
25 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (25) | +16:19 | Antti Ranta | 34:26 | |
26 | FIN | OK Botnia (26) | +16:30 | Kim Slotte | 40:35 | |
27 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (27) | +17:41 | Elmeri Vähänen | 33:49 | |
28 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (28) | +18:06 | Petri Paukkunen | 34:44 | |
29 | EST | OK Vöru (29) | +18:15 | Tarmo Slimsaare | 35:56 | |
30 | RUS | Leningradin alueen Urheilijat (30) | +18:57 | Aleksandr Shein | 34:33 | |
31 | FIN | Kangasala SK (31) | +19:21 | Panu Teittinen | 32:52 | |
32 | FIN | Rastikarhut (32) | +19:42 | Tapio Jakobsson | 37:42 | |
33 | FIN | Lynx 2 (33) | +20:39 | Tuomo Ylitalo | 37:43 | |
34 | FIN | Sinkki-Sepot (34) | +20:50 | Pasi Ikonen | 28:25 | |
35 | FIN | Suunta 101 (35) | +21:04 | Heikki Nousiainen | 32:46 | |
36 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (36) | +21:12 | Markus Kangasniemi | 32:19 | |
37 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (37) | +21:25 | Jarno Käyhkö | 31:53 | |
38 | FIN | Sestroretskin Urheilukoulu (38) | +21:26 | Andrei Prosvetov | 38:54 | |
39 | FIN | Espoon Suunta (39) | +21:41 | Ilkka Karhu | 32:48 | |
40 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (40) | +21:46 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 39:30 | |
41 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (41) | +23:29 | Eero Hirvonen | 46:30 | |
42 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (42) | +26:32 | Mikko Savelainen | 33:41 | |
43 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (43) | +26:38 | Jukka-Pekka Nakari | 36:19 | |
44 | FIN | OK Raseborg (44) | +26:39 | Benny Forsström | 37:29 | |
45 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (45) | +26:39 | Olle Järv | 37:35 | |
46 | FIN | Liedon Parma (46) | +26:49 | Lasse Heininen | 41:09 | |
47 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (47) | +26:53 | Pasi Enqvist | 31:47 | |
48 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (48) | +27:29 | Janne Nurminen | 35:04 | |
49 | FIN | OK77 (49) | +27:34 | Svante Nilsson | 32:31 | |
50 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (50) | +28:03 | Mikko Puhakka | 38:28 | |
51 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (51) | +28:09 | Tero Föhr | 34:03 | |
52 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (52) | +28:17 | Jani Somppi | 37:59 | |
53 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 (53) | +28:43 | John Biström | 39:26 | |
54 | FIN | Rasti-Jyry (54) | +28:52 | Tommi Seitajoki | 35:47 | |
55 | FIN | Leningradin alueen urheiluseur (55) | +29:47 | Aleksej Lopato | 36:46 | |
56 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (56) | +29:52 | Antti Korhonen | 43:19 | |
57 | FIN | IK Falken (57) | +30:01 | Jan Slotte | 33:27 | |
58 | FIN | OK Orient (58) | +31:01 | Nils Liljeström | 39:37 | |
59 | FIN | Pargas IF (59) | +31:23 | Jarkko Laine | 33:55 | |
60 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (60) | +32:17 | Jukka Pohjola | 39:25 | |
61 | FIN | Nivalan Urheilijat (61) | +32:31 | Ari Pöyhönen | 35:52 | |
62 | FIN | IF Femman 2 (62) | +32:37 | Ove Haldin | 35:04 | |
63 | FIN | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (63) | +33:06 | Mikko Kaarnijärvi | 43:53 | |
64 | EST | OK Kobras (64) | +33:14 | Arti Albert | 36:11 | |
65 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (65) | +35:00 | Mikko Mourujärvi | 39:24 | |
66 | FIN | Närpes OK (66) | +35:07 | Christoffer Smeds | 38:26 | |
67 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (67) | +35:35 | Antti Hautalahti | 38:56 | |
68 | FIN | Delta 3 (68) | +36:10 | Mika Hämälistö | 31:33 | |
69 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 2 (69) | +38:34 | Ville Valtonen | 40:17 | |
70 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (70) | +39:39 | Tommi Sjöholm | 33:19 | |
71 | FIN | Savon Rasti (71) | +39:43 | Jouko Tolonen | 36:06 | |
72 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat (72) | +39:54 | Aaro Lukkarinen | 40:28 | |
73 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 (73) | +39:59 | Mika Kuokkanen | 39:11 | |
74 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (74) | +40:18 | Pauli Juutilainen | 37:18 | |
75 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 2 (75) | +40:25 | Markus Vainiomäki | 42:22 | |
76 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu (76) | +41:40 | Kalle Laine | 37:54 | |
77 | FIN | Auran Vannas (77) | +42:33 | Kalle Isotalo | 41:02 | |
78 | FIN | Solf IK (78) | +42:34 | Christian Kronholm | 36:37 | |
79 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (79) | +44:33 | Mathias Backman | 35:37 | |
80 | FIN | Rasti-Nokia 2 (80) | +45:30 | Jussi Järvinen | 48:54 | |
81 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 2 (81) | +47:57 | Pasi Lyytikäinen | 44:26 | |
82 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (82) | +48:12 | Laura Koivisto | 47:29 | |
83 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (83) | +51:02 | Sami Vainikainen | 40:01 | |
84 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (84) | +51:18 | Timo Mikkonen | 37:57 | |
85 | FIN | Lynx 3 (85) | +51:20 | Tony Ahti | 1:45:33 | |
86 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas (86) | +52:27 | Tuomo Sevon | 47:46 | |
87 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 (87) | +52:41 | Harri Varjus | 35:55 | |
88 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (88) | +54:33 | Jouni Heinonen | 32:41 | |
89 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti (89) | +54:40 | Juha Sippola | 48:31 | |
90 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä (90) | +54:41 | Jarkko Hautala | 32:29 | |
91 | FIN | IF Brahe (91) | +55:03 | Jouni Aaltonen | 42:27 | |
92 | FIN | Malax IF (92) | +55:08 | Krister Lundfors | 46:25 | |
93 | FIN | Ylä-Savon Rasti (93) | +55:45 | Markku Siponen | 37:44 | |
94 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 2 (94) | +56:45 | Turo Väätäinen | 41:24 | |
95 | FIN | IF Femman 3 (95) | +57:53 | Mikael Ehn | 44:08 | |
96 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rastit (96) | +58:13 | Tuomas Hakonen | 53:44 | |
97 | FIN | Perhon Kiri (97) | +58:33 | Marko Kivelä | 40:02 | |
98 | FIN | Rastikarhut 3 (98) | +58:33 | Veli Petteri ?? | 38:35 | |
99 | FIN | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (99) | +58:35 | Samuli Kolehmainen | 46:26 | |
100 | FIN | Laihian Luja (100) | +58:49 | Reima Rajala | 39:22 | |
101 | FIN | Siilin Rasti (101) | +59:19 | Antti Väätäinen | 52:53 | |
102 | FIN | Rastiketut (102) | +1:02:46 | Teemu Kontoniemi | 38:41 | |
103 | FIN | KyrösRasti (103) | +1:02:51 | Jussi-Pekka Sorsa | 49:07 | |
104 | FIN | OK Terjärv (104) | +1:08:55 | Henrik Nygård | 40:33 | |
105 | FIN | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (105) | +1:08:59 | Harri Lindeman | 40:26 | |
106 | FIN | Rasti-Pielinen (106) | +1:10:19 | Ari Niskanen | 49:18 | |
107 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 3 (107) | +1:10:21 | Jussi Jääoja | 41:04 | |
108 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (108) | +1:10:44 | Esa Mattila | 43:16 | |
109 | FIN | Lahden Kaleva (109) | +1:10:51 | Alpo Laitinen | 49:18 | |
110 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (110) | +1:10:56 | Antti Nikula | 57:28 | |
111 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (111) | +1:12:45 | Antti Flöjt | 39:25 | |
112 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta (112) | +1:12:47 | Tuomas Pasanen | 41:22 | |
113 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (113) | +1:13:11 | Juho Haapala | 1:04:39 | |
114 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto (ulkop.) (114) | +1:13:27 | Senni Salmenoja | 42:58 | |
115 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka (115) | +1:13:43 | Timo Saarinen | 32:08 | |
116 | FIN | Rasti E4 (116) | +1:15:46 | Timo Maukonen | 39:28 | |
117 | FIN | Närpes OK 2 (117) | +1:15:55 | Pontus Backlund | 39:31 | |
118 | FIN | Ylivieskan Kuula (118) | +1:17:12 | Teppo Isokoski | 46:46 | |
119 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (ulkop.) (119) | +1:18:58 | Teemu Laasanen | 35:27 | |
120 | FIN | Delta 4 (120) | +1:19:02 | Kai Kujala | 36:03 | |
121 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (121) | +1:19:13 | Jussi Jeskanen | 54:15 | |
122 | FIN | Kangasala SK 2 (122) | +1:19:17 | Petri Ikävalko | 36:12 | |
123 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (123) | +1:19:37 | Sami Finnilä | 36:38 | |
124 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (124) | +1:19:55 | Jouni Rantanen | 49:52 | |
125 | FIN | Akilles OK (125) | +1:20:04 | Esa Huttunen | 54:39 | |
126 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (126) | +1:22:19 | Janne Seppälä | 49:20 | |
127 | FIN | Kauhavan Wisa (127) | +1:24:42 | Jukka Kalliokoski | 59:42 | |
128 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat –52 (128) | +1:29:16 | Tero Lehto | 39:01 | |
129 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (129) | +1:30:23 | Tommi Lantta | 40:02 | |
130 | FIN | Koo-Vee 2 (130) | +1:30:45 | Matti Riihimäki | 47:38 | |
131 | FIN | Sinkki-Sepot 2 (131) | +1:30:51 | Mika Jutila | 1:05:45 | |
132 | FIN | Piikkiön Kehitys (132) | +1:31:32 | Esa Viitanen | 1:00:12 | |
133 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (133) | +1:32:02 | Arto Tuomisto | 51:34 | |
134 | FIN | Vallan Suunta (134) | +1:34:08 | Jukka Poussu | 50:43 | |
135 | FIN | IK Kronan (135) | +1:34:10 | Viktor Skutnabba | 1:00:04 | |
136 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +1:34:20 | Timo Koponen | 51:31 | |
137 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas 2 (137) | +1:34:59 | Hannu Vaitoniemi | 51:49 | |
138 | FIN | Iisalmen Visa (138) | +1:37:31 | Ville Karttunen | 41:48 | |
139 | FIN | Laihian Luja 2 (139) | +1:37:57 | Markus Koivuniemi | 56:44 | |
140 | FIN | Delta 5 (140) | +1:39:41 | Mika Linden | 42:05 | |
141 | FIN | Perämeren Rasti (141) | +1:41:44 | Janne Juntunen | 35:46 | |
142 | FIN | IF Brahe (ulkop.) 2 (142) | +1:44:43 | Anna Sjöstrand | 48:26 | |
143 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat (143) | +1:45:10 | Ilkka Pääkkönen | 34:15 | |
144 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (144) | +1:46:47 | Veli-Matti Lonka | 35:24 | |
145 | FIN | Suunta 101 2 (145) | +1:52:08 | Kari Honkonen | 41:16 | |
146 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä (146) | +1:52:10 | Antti kirjavainen | 41:14 | |
147 | FIN | Nilsiän Nujakka (147) | +1:53:01 | Juha Lappi | 41:39 | |
148 | FIN | Vaalan Karhu (148) | +1:55:18 | Henri Heikkinen | 39:42 | |
149 | FIN | Suunta Jurva (149) | +1:56:29 | ?? ?? | 49:49 | |
150 | FIN | Kemijärven Urheilijat (150) | +1:56:50 | Mikko Jurmu | 37:08 | |
151 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (151) | +1:58:35 | Olli Kolari | 1:08:14 | |
152 | FIN | Lynx 4 (152) | +2:04:24 | Mikael Moring | 49:08 | |
153 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (153) | +2:05:14 | Mikko Nygård | 34:22 | |
154 | FIN | IF Femman 4 (154) | +2:07:35 | Johnny Skåtar | ||
155 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit 2 (155) | +2:20:09 | Antti Korkeakangas | 48:59 | |
156 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (156) | +2:23:52 | Pasi Mäkynen | 52:43 | |
157 | FIN | OK Botnia 2 (157) | +2:39:04 | Bernt Slotte | 41:35 | |
158 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (158) | +2:46:05 | Tuomas Ilomäki | 38:59 | |
159 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (159) | +2:46:19 | Juha Lankinen | 38:59 | |
160 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 4 (160) | +2:48:33 | Jarno Tuominen | 49:38 | |
161 | FIN | Akilles OK 2 (161) | +2:57:57 | Anton Sten | 1:15:07 |