1 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (13) | 1:01:10 | Miia Karetjoki | 16:26 | |
2 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +1:37 | Paula Ojanen | 18:34 | |
3 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu Y (23) | +2:23 | Heini Ojala | 17:21 | |
4 | FIN | OK Botnia (26) | +4:39 | Anne Filppula | 19:05 | |
5 | FIN | IF Sibbo Vargarna (3) | +5:30 | Maria Sundström | 22:24 | |
6 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (132) | +5:42 | Heli Koskinen | 22:35 | |
7 | FIN | Lynx (7) | +5:45 | Paula Iso-Markku | 19:09 | |
8 | FIN | OK Orient (17) | +5:48 | Catarina Holmsten | 20:19 | |
9 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (12) | +6:08 | Annika Hemmilä | 18:23 | |
10 | FIN | Koo-Vee (8) | +6:22 | Katrina Kukkonen | 20:37 | |
11 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (11) | +6:32 | Marika Piironen | 21:07 | |
12 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (21) | +6:52 | Riikka Timperi | 19:19 | |
13 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat- (22) | +7:01 | Henna-Riitta Tasanen | 15:42 | |
14 | FIN | Delta 2 (5) | +7:02 | Riina Valonen | 20:11 | |
15 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (2) | +7:08 | Milla Salo | 21:29 | |
16 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (9) | +7:31 | Matleena Ojapalo | 21:48 | |
17 | FIN | Lynx 2 (81) | +7:34 | Suvi Kujala | 21:14 | |
18 | FIN | Rasti-Nokia (24) | +7:38 | Maria Nieminen | 19:59 | |
19 | FIN | IF Sibbo Vargarna 2 (46) | +7:55 | Tina Sundqvist | 22:04 | |
20 | EST | OK Kobras (55) | +8:52 | Annika Rihma | 23:34 | |
21 | FIN | Rasti-Saimaa (4) | +8:57 | Miina Kenttä | 25:36 | |
22 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (6) | +8:59 | Saila Kinni | 16:00 | |
23 | FIN | Delta (14) | +9:01 | Katja Karvinen | 25:39 | |
24 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (28) | +9:18 | Laura Pätäri | 21:18 | |
25 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (47) | +9:33 | Heini Ilmarinen | 23:55 | |
26 | FIN | IF Femman (16) | +10:10 | Hanna Björkstrand | 23:31 | |
27 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (10) | +10:20 | Ilona Haralaa | 25:53 | |
28 | FIN | IF Femman 2 (34) | +10:31 | Pernilla Tunis | 17:46 | |
29 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (84) | +10:43 | Anna Perkka | 23:55 | |
30 | FIN | Malax IF (40) | +11:01 | Jenny Finnäs | 18:18 | |
31 | FIN | OK Orient 2 (63) | +11:05 | Jonna Bäckman | 24:31 | |
32 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (15) | +12:01 | Elina Kuusisto | 21:39 | |
33 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (58) | +12:03 | Heta-Kaisa Koivupuro | 25:46 | |
34 | FIN | Savon Rasti (31) | +12:43 | Sini Nousiainen | 19:01 | |
35 | FIN | Rasti E4 (90) | +13:13 | Sanna Hiekkala | 22:23 | |
36 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (19) | +14:11 | Ulrika Ekberg | 25:58 | |
37 | FIN | Hiisirasti (18) | +14:19 | Noora-Sofia Ruotsalai | 21:08 | |
38 | FIN | IF Brahe (56) | +14:20 | Elina Varinen | 22:47 | |
39 | SWE | Köping-Kolsva OK (20) | +14:36 | Karin Gustafsson | 23:08 | |
40 | RUS | Leningradin al. urh.ko (30) | +16:08 | Antonina Koudriachova | 24:30 | |
41 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (35) | +16:36 | Kirsi Aikasalo | 22:09 | |
42 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (60) | +16:44 | Maaret Saarela | 24:01 | |
43 | FIN | Raja-Karjalan Suunnist (36) | +16:50 | Jenni Lindqvist | 20:39 | |
44 | FIN | IF Femman 3 (67) | +16:50 | Malena Hjerpe | 21:14 | |
45 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (91) | +16:53 | Heidi Voutilainen | 23:07 | |
46 | EST | OK Lehola (51) | +16:56 | Eveli Saue | 19:17 | |
47 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (43) | +16:57 | Jaana Pulkkinen | 24:10 | |
48 | FIN | Delta 3 (71) | +17:06 | Sirja Paju | 21:03 | |
49 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (98) | +17:13 | Jutta Karhunen | 21:49 | |
50 | FIN | Siilin Rasti (69) | +18:03 | Tiina Laininen | 22:18 | |
51 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (52) | +18:15 | Heini Saarimäki | 21:09 | |
52 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä (44) | +18:38 | Soile Saari | 22:45 | |
53 | FIN | Rastiketut (37) | +18:40 | Heini Rantoja | 20:09 | |
54 | FIN | Suunta-101 (65) | +18:42 | Johanna Saarivaara | 24:29 | |
55 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (29) | +18:50 | Heidi Lampen | 32:54 | |
56 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistaj (33) | +19:02 | Tiina Rajala | 23:05 | |
57 | EST | OK Vöru (49) | +19:05 | Kadri Uiboupin | 25:32 | |
58 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka Y (64) | +19:05 | Anna-Kaisa Kittilä | 21:01 | |
59 | FIN | OK Terjärv (126) | +19:18 | Marie Hansson | 23:33 | |
60 | FIN | Hiisirasti 2 (72) | +19:21 | Mervi Salminen | 23:37 | |
61 | FIN | Delta 4 (89) | +19:34 | Essi Kangasaho | 25:13 | |
62 | FIN | Kangasala SK (48) | +19:46 | Anna Salmi | 25:19 | |
63 | RUS | Leningradin al. urh.ko 2 (120) | +19:58 | Anna Gradusova | 24:12 | |
64 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat Y (50) | +20:03 | Sofia Haajanen | 22:44 | |
65 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat (41) | +20:18 | Maria-Elina Pihlajama | 22:57 | |
66 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (25) | +20:24 | Anne Vartiainen | 27:35 | |
67 | FIN | Laihian Luja (85) | +21:49 | Johanna Pensas | 24:45 | |
68 | FIN | Rasti-Nokia 2 (68) | +21:50 | Annika Nieminen | 23:47 | |
69 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (45) | +22:02 | Riikka Lindberg | 23:41 | |
70 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä Y (74) | +22:10 | Elina Jouppi | 23:15 | |
71 | FIN | Länsi-Rajan Rasti Y (39) | +22:16 | Jaana Jaako | 19:55 | |
72 | FIN | Punkalaitumen Kunto (62) | +22:24 | Sari Mononen | 36:45 | |
73 | LAT | OK Azimuts (57) | +22:28 | Liene Bruvele | 22:48 | |
74 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas (121) | +22:29 | Sanna-Mari Iivonen | 21:30 | |
75 | SWE | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (107) | +22:31 | Jennie Karlsson | 17:27 | |
76 | FIN | Nivalan Urheilijat (66) | +22:33 | Tiina Savola | 20:36 | |
77 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka (59) | +22:50 | Niina Nevalainen | 21:56 | |
78 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (88) | +23:13 | Sanna Paavilainen | 24:46 | |
79 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (70) | +23:30 | Eija-Liisa Lonka | 21:36 | |
80 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (32) | +23:37 | Laura Nieminen | 25:49 | |
81 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto (104) | +23:41 | Piia Saksanen | 23:39 | |
82 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (27) | +23:48 | Sanna Turkka | 21:36 | |
83 | RUS | Urh.koulu N2 Y, Pietar (79) | +23:55 | Sanna Nurmi | 26:28 | |
84 | FIN | Rastikarhut (54) | +24:00 | Taru Hakonen | 28:01 | |
85 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistaj 2 (94) | +24:02 | Elina Setälä | 26:16 | |
86 | FIN | Liedon Parma (38) | +24:05 | Hanna Sareila | 20:17 | |
87 | FIN | Rasti-Pielinen (61) | +24:15 | Tuula Kilpeläinen | 19:05 | |
88 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 (87) | +24:17 | Matleena Mannelin | 28:14 | |
89 | FIN | OK Botnia Y 2 (101) | +24:22 | Malin Slotte | 25:49 | |
90 | FIN | Rasti-Saimaa 2 (80) | +24:23 | Anu Toropainen | 28:33 | |
91 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (147) | +24:24 | Jaana Myllymaa | 31:34 | |
92 | FIN | IK Falken (78) | +24:28 | Anna-Maria Hjerpe | 27:43 | |
93 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (103) | +25:19 | Hanna Koski | 32:09 | |
94 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (76) | +25:46 | Reija Helkkula | 24:02 | |
95 | FIN | Suunnistajapankki Y (112) | +26:43 | Mirkka Helkkula | 21:35 | |
96 | FIN | Perhon Kiri (92) | +27:27 | Tuija Timonen | 31:54 | |
97 | FIN | Alatornion Pirkat Y (150) | +27:27 | Jenni Siponen | 18:59 | |
98 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 3 (154) | +27:41 | Laura Valkeajärvi | 25:19 | |
99 | FIN | Pargas IF (42) | +27:42 | Vappu Hukkila | 27:57 | |
100 | FIN | Rastivarsat (95) | +27:55 | 33:56 | ||
101 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (77) | +28:19 | Lilja Nyrhinen | 26:08 | |
102 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (53) | +28:39 | Susanna Kiiskinen | 20:51 | |
103 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnista (75) | +29:36 | Anni Mettälä | 43:48 | |
104 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat Y (82) | +30:01 | Reetta Löfgren | 35:38 | |
105 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 2 (73) | +30:27 | Hanna-Maaret Ahlqvist | 34:14 | |
106 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (138) | +30:57 | Tuuli Lehtimäki | 30:14 | |
107 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 2 (176) | +31:03 | Jenni Pöllönen | 26:46 | |
108 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (125) | +31:06 | Jutta Forss | 24:30 | |
109 | FIN | Solf IK (117) | +31:10 | Heidi Sund | 27:47 | |
110 | FIN | Auran Vannas (102) | +31:21 | Hanna Järvenmäki | 19:55 | |
111 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (131) | +32:35 | Heidi Sarvijärvi | 24:30 | |
112 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti (111) | +32:37 | Maarit Korpi | 22:47 | |
113 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 2 (108) | +32:43 | Iida Huhtanen | 35:33 | |
114 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (139) | +33:11 | Niina Taimisto | 25:45 | |
115 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voi (100) | +33:33 | Noora Rajamäki | 29:47 | |
116 | FIN | Kemiön Kiilat Y (123) | +33:34 | Henna Hagsberg | 23:50 | |
117 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (119) | +33:54 | Patana Sini | 28:19 | |
118 | FIN | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veiko (165) | +33:57 | Saara Hanhikoski | 26:34 | |
119 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (86) | +34:02 | Outi Itävuo | 28:45 | |
120 | FIN | Rasti-Jyry Y (105) | +34:39 | Johanna Valkeajärvi | 33:46 | |
121 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 4 (141) | +34:46 | Matleena Lindeqvist | 24:52 | |
122 | FIN | Akilles OK (149) | +35:06 | Ramona Lyijynen | 38:14 | |
123 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (110) | +35:20 | Sini Laine | 29:39 | |
124 | FIN | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot Y (163) | +35:56 | Johanna Rantanen | 20:57 | |
125 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (168) | +36:07 | Elisa Ronkainen | 31:47 | |
126 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat- 2 (133) | +36:59 | Saana Vähä-Kouvola | 30:39 | |
127 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat (99) | +37:07 | Sirpa Komulainen | 36:37 | |
128 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (83) | +37:25 | Annemari Hokkanen | 24:17 | |
129 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 (118) | +37:41 | Noora Weltner | 27:52 | |
130 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti (93) | +38:05 | Ida-Maria Tukia | 26:44 | |
131 | FIN | Kuortaneen Kunto (128) | +38:16 | Kirsi Kahra | 19:37 | |
132 | FIN | OK77 (96) | +38:17 | Nanna Hagen | 26:03 | |
133 | FIN | Lynx 4 (166) | +38:18 | Aino Leskinen | 30:11 | |
134 | FIN | Lynx 3 (124) | +38:19 | Laura Kolehmainen | 32:50 | |
135 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit 2 (155) | +38:19 | Heidi Hautala | 24:00 | |
136 | FIN | Kauhavan Wisa (122) | +39:14 | Jenny Vuorinen | 21:36 | |
137 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (109) | +39:27 | Veera Posti | 17:34 | |
138 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat Y 2 (162) | +39:36 | Antti Ahokoivu | 30:21 | |
139 | FIN | Iisalmen Visa (171) | +39:39 | Ritva Partanen | 25:52 | |
140 | FIN | Laihian Luja 2 (116) | +39:46 | Maarit Hakola | 43:03 | |
141 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (146) | +39:52 | Olli Viljakainen | 24:32 | |
142 | FIN | Kokemäen Kova-Väki Y (159) | +40:01 | Katri Seppälä | 28:38 | |
143 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas (140) | +40:04 | Sari Lotvonen | 28:29 | |
144 | FIN | Piikkiön Kehitys (127) | +40:35 | Emmi Keränen | 25:50 | |
145 | FIN | IF Sibbo Vargarna 3 (143) | +41:26 | Mari Seppänen | 45:30 | |
146 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (97) | +41:52 | Johanna Kokkoniemi | 27:46 | |
147 | FIN | Koo-Vee 2 (142) | +43:18 | Mari Kaita | 34:28 | |
148 | FIN | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (113) | +43:52 | Marika Hara | 23:10 | |
149 | FIN | Someron Esa Y (106) | +44:21 | Mia Mikkola | 21:19 | |
150 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti Y (158) | +44:53 | Heli Heikkilä | 30:16 | |
151 | FIN | Suunta-101 Y (145) | +45:23 | Jessica Saari | 38:32 | |
152 | FIN | IK Kronan Y (129) | +45:44 | Sirja Wallin | 33:50 | |
153 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (164) | +47:11 | Maija Metsäranta | 29:24 | |
154 | FIN | Rastikarhut 3 (148) | +47:44 | Taija Hakonen | 25:53 | |
155 | FIN | Vallan Suunta (134) | +47:46 | Maarit Paananen | 25:25 | |
156 | FIN | Nilsiän Nujakka Y (115) | +48:12 | Outi Leskinen | 31:09 | |
157 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (156) | +48:54 | Kaisa Kerkola | 26:57 | |
158 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (169) | +48:58 | Päivi Nieminen | 31:25 | |
159 | FIN | Rasti-Nokia Y (136) | +50:14 | Anniina Korpela | 33:42 | |
160 | FIN | Raja-Karjalan Suunnist 2 (157) | +51:04 | Anni Nurmela | 31:39 | |
161 | FIN | Liiton Oravat (SSL) (151) | +51:11 | Leena Packalen | 32:03 | |
162 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 3 (114) | +51:39 | Jaana Grönholm | 28:07 | |
163 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (153) | +52:02 | Jenni-Reetta Juntunen | 44:54 | |
164 | FIN | IF Femman 4 (144) | +53:33 | Ida Furunäs | 26:20 | |
165 | FIN | Närpes OK (135) | +53:46 | Heidi Norrgrann | 1:00:11 | |
166 | FIN | IF Sibbo Vargarna 4 (170) | +55:41 | Jannica Helenius | 48:05 | |
167 | FIN | Delta Y (137) | +57:31 | Leena Moisander | 27:42 | |
168 | EST | OK Kobras 2 (167) | +58:01 | Maarja Punak | 23:10 | |
169 | FIN | Liedon Parma Y (160) | +58:35 | Riina Taimisto | 39:46 | |
170 | FIN | Porvoon Urheilijat Y (174) | +59:26 | Charlott Hurmerinta | 28:19 | |
171 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu 2 (175) | +1:05:35 | Maija Rantio | 43:43 | |
172 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 (130) | +1:06:51 | Joann Wikman | 36:51 | |
173 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (161) | +1:07:43 | Tiia Hakio | 27:08 | |
174 | FIN | Kangasala SK 2 (152) | +1:10:14 | Hanna Salmi | 47:35 | |
175 | FIN | IK Falken 2 (179) | +1:10:14 | Malin Henriksson | 34:39 | |
176 | FIN | Jalasjärven Jalas (181) | +1:10:47 | Vilja Anttila | 28:05 | |
177 | FIN | IF Sibbo Vargarna 5 (172) | +1:12:37 | Julia Wickholm | 1:04:52 | |
178 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (178) | +1:13:00 | Saara Nikkari | 34:23 | |
179 | FIN | Akilles OK 2 (180) | +1:13:23 | Christina Sandström | 39:59 | |
180 | FIN | Pargas IF 3 (173) | +1:27:11 | Maria Hänninen | 48:06 | |
181 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (177) | +1:30:28 | Sanna Malinen | 29:55 |