1 | FIN | Hiisirasti (3) | 19:14 | Jussi Simula | 19:14 | |
2 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (22) | +56 | Tomi Mattila | 20:10 | |
3 | FIN | SK Pohjantähti (18) | +57 | Janne Harju | 20:11 | |
4 | FIN | Suunta 101 (60) | +57 | Jouko Liuha | 20:11 | |
5 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (168) | +58 | Ilkka Torniainen | 20:12 | |
6 | FIN | Suunta 101 2 (50) | +1:01 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 20:15 | |
7 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (16) | +1:02 | Esa Hongell | 20:16 | |
8 | FIN | Navi (36) | +1:04 | Miika Lahti | 20:18 | |
9 | FIN | Södertälje/Nykvarn Orienter (23) | +1:05 | Magnus Karlsson | 20:19 | |
10 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä (2) | +1:08 | Jaakko Sorvisto | 20:22 | |
11 | FIN | OK Orient (21) | +1:09 | Robin Bäckman | 20:23 | |
12 | FIN | Oulun NMKY/IiSu Y (65) | +1:11 | Ville Ruokamo | 20:25 | |
13 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti (9) | +1:18 | Peter Trompari | 20:32 | |
14 | FIN | IF FEMMAN (152) | +1:19 | Jens Jern | 20:33 | |
15 | FIN | Oriveden Ponnistus (32) | +1:21 | Mika Kinnunen | 20:35 | |
16 | FIN | SK Savo (37) | +1:23 | Pekka Väätäinen | 20:37 | |
17 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (89) | +1:23 | Juho Näsi | 20:37 | |
18 | FIN | OK Botnia (13) | +1:24 | Fredrik Hagström | 20:38 | |
19 | FIN | Södertälje/Nykvarn Orienter 2 (76) | +1:25 | Erik Mårsell | 20:39 | |
20 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (86) | +1:30 | Tuomas Turunen | 20:44 | |
21 | EST | OK Pölva Kobras (15) | +1:33 | Alar Assor | 20:47 | |
22 | FIN | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (20) | +1:37 | Asko Ala-Petäys | 20:51 | |
23 | FIN | Ähtärin Urheilijat Y (33) | +1:39 | Paavo Väätäinen | 20:53 | |
24 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (27) | +1:40 | Ilari Ernamo | 20:54 | |
25 | FIN | SK Savo 2 (81) | +1:41 | Timo Mähönen | 20:55 | |
26 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (78) | +1:42 | Mikko Viskari | 20:56 | |
27 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (14) | +1:43 | Janne Rantanen | 20:57 | |
28 | FIN | Liedon Parma (30) | +1:44 | Lasse Suonpää | 20:58 | |
29 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +2:03 | Martti Hyvönen | 21:17 | |
30 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (11) | +2:06 | Mikael Hellström | 21:20 | |
31 | FIN | If Sibbo Vargarna (26) | +2:06 | Sebastian Snickars | 21:20 | |
32 | SWE | OK Tisaren (5) | +2:11 | Eiminas Voveris | 21:25 | |
33 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (58) | +2:12 | Peter Wickström | 21:26 | |
34 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit Y 2 (169) | +2:51 | Jaakko Murtomäki | 22:05 | |
35 | FIN | Hiisirasti 2 (29) | +2:56 | Simo Marila | 22:10 | |
36 | FIN | SK Savo 3 (35) | +3:21 | Markus Haikara | 22:35 | |
37 | FIN | Malax IF (64) | +3:22 | Jonas Vesterback | 22:36 | |
38 | FIN | Kyrös Rasti (62) | +3:25 | Tuomas Mäkinen | 22:39 | |
39 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (39) | +3:37 | Timo Nissinen | 22:51 | |
40 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (1) | +3:45 | Juuso Heiskanen | 22:59 | |
41 | FIN | Nivalan Urheilijat (25) | +3:46 | Joonas Savola | 23:00 | |
42 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (24) | +3:47 | Veijo Iso-Junno | 23:01 | |
43 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske (55) | +3:48 | Tomi Ilvonen | 23:02 | |
44 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (49) | +3:49 | Arttu Pulli | 23:03 | |
45 | FIN | Pohjois-Satakunnan Suunnist (85) | +3:50 | Juuso Västilä | 23:04 | |
46 | FIN | Rastikarhut (8) | +3:53 | Riku Koivusalo | 23:07 | |
47 | FIN | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (34) | +3:56 | Juho Kaulio | 23:10 | |
48 | FIN | KiU-PePe-SuSi Y (51) | +4:00 | Antti Nurminen | 23:14 | |
49 | FIN | Rasti-Nokia (153) | +4:02 | Janne Leppänen | 23:16 | |
50 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat (74) | +4:05 | Mikko Hyvönen | 23:19 | |
51 | FIN | SK Pohjantähti Y 3 (159) | +4:06 | Jani Nummi | 23:20 | |
52 | FIN | Koskelankylän Riento/OuTa Y (70) | +4:08 | Janne Tuomaala | 23:22 | |
53 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat (80) | +4:08 | Antti Vainio | 23:22 | |
54 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (96) | +4:08 | Jaakko Juura | 23:22 | |
55 | FIN | Sinkki Sepot (53) | +4:10 | Mikko Tuomaala | 23:24 | |
56 | FIN | Lynx (7) | +4:12 | Aapo Leskinen | 23:26 | |
57 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (40) | +4:16 | Ville Lindfors | 23:30 | |
58 | FIN | Rasti-Saimaa (77) | +4:17 | Janne Mikkonen | 23:31 | |
59 | FIN | DELTA (6) | +4:18 | Janne Heikka | 23:32 | |
60 | FIN | KOO-VEE (10) | +4:18 | Matti Sillanpää | 23:32 | |
61 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (19) | +4:21 | Markus Ylijoki | 23:35 | |
62 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (71) | +4:21 | Mika Juntunen | 23:35 | |
63 | FIN | Savon Suunta (95) | +4:21 | Ari Saavalainen | 23:35 | |
64 | FIN | Rasti-Pielinen (69) | +4:25 | Simo Turunen | 23:39 | |
65 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat Y (155) | +4:28 | Jussi Patana | 23:42 | |
66 | FIN | Liedon Parma Y 2 (105) | +4:29 | Antti Nummela | 23:43 | |
67 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +4:30 | Pyry Niemi | 23:44 | |
68 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (92) | +4:30 | Juhani Penttilä | 23:44 | |
69 | FIN | Rasti-Nokia Y 2 (90) | +4:34 | Riku Järvenpää | 23:48 | |
70 | FIN | Kangasala SK/Pellon Ponsi Y 2 (99) | +4:35 | Olli Markus Taivainen | 23:49 | |
71 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (12) | +4:38 | Joonas Pääkkönen | 23:52 | |
72 | FIN | KOO-VEE 2 (56) | +4:38 | Markus Annila | 23:52 | |
73 | FIN | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +4:39 | Ville Kohonen | 23:53 | |
74 | FIN | Lynx 2 (31) | +4:42 | Lauri Kleemola | 23:56 | |
75 | FIN | IF BRAHE (158) | +4:43 | John Sjöholm | 23:57 | |
76 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (17) | +4:45 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 23:59 | |
77 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (41) | +4:47 | Pyry Lehtimäki | 24:01 | |
78 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (47) | +4:47 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 24:01 | |
79 | FIN | IF FEMMAN 2 (101) | +4:47 | Fredrik Berg | 24:01 | |
80 | FIN | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (54) | +4:50 | Matias Nurminen | 24:04 | |
81 | FIN | Rastiketut (68) | +5:21 | Jari-Matti Latvala | 24:35 | |
82 | FIN | Rasti Reipas Y (103) | +5:25 | Kalle Kalapudas | 24:39 | |
83 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus (113) | +5:26 | Jaakko Kulmala | 24:40 | |
84 | FIN | Luumäen Rasti (124) | +5:28 | Tommi Huhtiniemi | 24:42 | |
85 | FIN | DELTA 2 (45) | +5:30 | Tuomo Laine | 24:44 | |
86 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 2 (93) | +5:41 | Oskari Heiskanen | 24:55 | |
87 | FIN | DELTA 3 (73) | +5:44 | Joonas Rauhansalo | 24:58 | |
88 | FIN | Pargas IF (100) | +5:53 | Kalle Rantanen | 25:07 | |
89 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (59) | +6:29 | Tuomas Pakkanen | 25:43 | |
90 | FIN | Lahden Alue Y 2 (157) | +6:35 | Juho Salo | 25:49 | |
91 | FIN | Lahden Alue Y (170) | +7:28 | Santeri Takala | 26:42 | |
92 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (154) | +7:30 | Miikka Peltonen | 26:44 | |
93 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (42) | +7:33 | Raimo Leskinen | 26:47 | |
94 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (132) | +7:45 | Tuukka Peiponen | 26:59 | |
95 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (139) | +7:45 | Joona Forss | 26:59 | |
96 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 (121) | +7:55 | Markus Lommi | 27:09 | |
97 | FIN | Solf IK (94) | +7:57 | Christian Granholm | 27:11 | |
98 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (112) | +8:02 | Samuli Salo | 27:16 | |
99 | FIN | Akilles OK 2 (150) | +8:02 | Joacim Blomqvist | 27:16 | |
100 | FIN | Someron Esa (88) | +8:05 | Jussi Mikkola | 27:19 | |
101 | FIN | Rastivarsat (107) | +8:07 | Heikki Rautala | 27:21 | |
102 | FIN | Suunta-2000/LänRa Y (164) | +8:07 | Juha Holster | 27:21 | |
103 | FIN | RAPSU (63) | +8:12 | Janne Loikkanen | 27:26 | |
104 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 2 (166) | +8:12 | Kari Kuuttila | 27:26 | |
105 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (28) | +8:15 | Mikko Saari | 27:29 | |
106 | FIN | SSL - Oravat (91) | +8:15 | Arvo Kantola | 27:29 | |
107 | FIN | Kangasala SK (61) | +8:16 | Jukka Pekka Pärssinen | 27:30 | |
108 | FIN | OK Raseborg (87) | +8:23 | Fredrik Lönnberg | 27:37 | |
109 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka (38) | +8:24 | Juha Simola | 27:38 | |
110 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (82) | +8:26 | Juha Mikkolainen | 27:40 | |
111 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (52) | +8:31 | Ville Virtanen | 27:45 | |
112 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (119) | +8:46 | Petri Klemelä | 28:00 | |
113 | FIN | Akilles OK (111) | +9:00 | Jonas Hamström | 28:14 | |
114 | FIN | Sippurasti (72) | +9:23 | Mikko Tani | 28:37 | |
115 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 (160) | +9:27 | Daniel Oivo | 28:41 | |
116 | FIN | Vallan Suunta (57) | +9:29 | Jarkko Mäntysaari | 28:43 | |
117 | FIN | Lynx 3 (98) | +9:32 | Atte Hackman | 28:46 | |
118 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (115) | +10:17 | Aki Rautio | 29:31 | |
119 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (43) | +10:23 | Arto Kuivaniemi | 29:37 | |
120 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (79) | +10:24 | Maaret Saarela | 29:38 | |
121 | FIN | SK Pohjantähti 2 (84) | +10:26 | Aatu Hautala | 29:40 | |
122 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot Y 2 (46) | +10:53 | Viljami Salmi | 30:07 | |
123 | FIN | Piikkiön Kehitys (126) | +10:56 | Teemu Vuorinen | 30:10 | |
124 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (118) | +11:04 | Olli Korpi | 30:18 | |
125 | FIN | Jalasjärven Jalas Y 2 (134) | +11:06 | Juha Leppä | 30:20 | |
126 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (48) | +11:24 | Jouni Niemi | 30:38 | |
127 | FIN | RasTiimi (138) | +11:24 | Ilkka Kärki | 30:38 | |
128 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (104) | +11:26 | Matti Hautalahti | 30:40 | |
129 | FIN | Espoon Suunta (67) | +11:27 | Antti Paasikoski | 30:41 | |
130 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas (102) | +11:35 | Mika Ikonen | 30:49 | |
131 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (117) | +11:41 | Matti Leinonen | 30:55 | |
132 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (156) | +11:41 | Eero Leinonen | 30:55 | |
133 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (75) | +11:48 | Joonas Julkunen | 31:02 | |
134 | FIN | Rasti-Saimaa 2 (116) | +11:59 | Anu Österlund | 31:13 | |
135 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot Y 3 (129) | +12:36 | Juuso Helava | 31:50 | |
136 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (151) | +12:46 | Juho Karhu | 32:00 | |
137 | FIN | OK Botnia 2 (110) | +12:51 | Jani Koistila | 32:05 | |
138 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (130) | +13:17 | Jukka Kervinen | 32:31 | |
139 | FIN | IF Sibbo Vargarna 2 (66) | +13:27 | Tobias Martin | 32:41 | |
140 | FIN | Kuortaneen Kunto (114) | +13:31 | Janne Saarela | 32:45 | |
141 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (162) | +13:31 | Tommi Hartikainen | 32:45 | |
142 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (97) | +13:39 | Teemu Uusoksa | 32:53 | |
143 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (127) | +13:39 | Teemu Haarasilta | 32:53 | |
144 | FIN | DELTA 4 (125) | +13:42 | Sampsa Tikkala | 32:56 | |
145 | FIN | IF Sibbo Vargarna 3 (147) | +13:43 | Tony Ingman | 32:57 | |
146 | FIN | Kokoemäen Kova-Väki (109) | +13:44 | Pekka Ojala | 32:58 | |
147 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (123) | +13:45 | Eero Liimatainen | 32:59 | |
148 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (165) | +13:56 | Henri Rautajärvi | 33:10 | |
149 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 3 (106) | +14:01 | Juho Summa | 33:15 | |
150 | FIN | Vallan Suunta Y 2 (128) | +16:17 | Risto Tupi | 35:31 | |
151 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 2 (120) | +16:39 | Akseli Huhtanen | 35:53 | |
152 | FIN | OK Terjärv (145) | +17:03 | Jonas Skog | 36:17 | |
153 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (137) | +17:05 | Janne Mänkärlä | 36:19 | |
154 | FIN | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (108) | +17:24 | Olli Kontkanen | 36:38 | |
155 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (140) | +17:26 | Simo Kääriäinen | 36:40 | |
156 | FIN | Laitasaaren Veto (135) | +17:48 | Maarit Nummi | 37:02 | |
157 | FIN | Jalasjärven Jalas Y 3 (171) | +18:04 | Antti Annala | 37:18 | |
158 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat 2 (149) | +18:13 | Juuso Elo | 37:27 | |
159 | FIN | Närpes OK (83) | +19:09 | Saara Norrgrann | 38:23 | |
160 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö Y 6 (133) | +19:45 | Heikki Ojanen | 38:59 | |
161 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (136) | +19:50 | Lauri Jeskanen | 39:04 | |
162 | FIN | Pohjois-Satakunnan Suunnist 2 (148) | +21:00 | Tomi Rautava | 40:14 | |
163 | FIN | Navi 2 (144) | +22:31 | Joni Roos | 41:45 | |
164 | FIN | IF Sibbo Vargarna Y 4 (163) | +23:28 | Oscar Wiik | 42:42 | |
165 | FIN | IF FEMMAN 3 (146) | +23:41 | Niklas Lind | 42:55 | |
166 | FIN | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (167) | +24:19 | Matti Yliniemi | 43:33 | |
167 | FIN | Kyrös Rasti 2 (142) | +24:58 | Ville Kallioniemi | 44:12 | |
168 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka (141) | +25:22 | Matti Hyyryläinen | 44:36 | |
169 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (131) | +26:34 | Anssi Parkkinen | 45:48 | |
170 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 3 (161) | +27:37 | Ossi Korhonen | 46:51 | |
171 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko 2 (143) | +30:32 | Tomas Snellman | 49:46 | |
172 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (172) | +31:27 | Antti Maltsin | 50:41 | |
EST | OK VÖRU (173) | disk | Ats Uiboupin | |||
FIN | KOO-VEE 3 (174) | disk | Kimmo Leppänen |