1 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (1) | 3:04:42 | Tuomas Tervo | 33:06 | |
2 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä (2) | +3:50 | Juha Sorvisto | 39:00 | |
3 | FIN | Hiisirasti (3) | +3:57 | Jussi Uusitalo | 38:44 | |
4 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +5:37 | Juho Kinni | 41:26 | |
5 | SWE | OK Tisaren (5) | +9:14 | Emil Lauri | 38:18 | |
6 | FIN | DELTA (6) | +10:39 | Leonid Novikov | 36:07 | |
7 | FIN | Lynx (7) | +11:24 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 40:02 | |
8 | FIN | Rastikarhut (8) | +14:08 | Juha Tommila | 42:08 | |
9 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti (9) | +15:21 | Jussi Ojala | 44:49 | |
10 | FIN | KOO-VEE (10) | +15:54 | Joona Järvinen | 45:34 | |
11 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (11) | +17:05 | Matias Vanhanen | 47:07 | |
12 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (12) | +17:27 | Perttu Ilmarinen | 45:05 | |
13 | FIN | OK Botnia (13) | +20:17 | Simon Fröjdö | 41:44 | |
14 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (14) | +20:51 | Toni Koivisto | 41:51 | |
15 | EST | OK Pölva Kobras (15) | +21:30 | Sander Vaher | 39:54 | |
16 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (16) | +21:32 | Juuso Tuomaala | 39:31 | |
17 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (17) | +21:34 | Olli Siuko | 45:39 | |
18 | FIN | SK Pohjantähti (18) | +21:37 | Janne Runtti | 41:53 | |
19 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (19) | +21:59 | Saku Ylijoki | 44:09 | |
20 | FIN | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (20) | +22:53 | Jussi Laurila | 45:59 | |
21 | FIN | OK Orient (21) | +24:06 | Esa Huttunen | 39:13 | |
22 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (22) | +25:43 | Arto Ranki | 43:36 | |
23 | FIN | Södertälje/Nykvarn Orienter (23) | +25:47 | Pontus Olsen | 53:51 | |
24 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (24) | +26:04 | Olli Vesalainen | 41:13 | |
25 | FIN | Nivalan Urheilijat (25) | +26:37 | Mikko Kukkola | 44:59 | |
26 | FIN | If Sibbo Vargarna (26) | +26:39 | Ben Wickholm | 43:26 | |
27 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (27) | +27:08 | Hannu Saviharju | 37:03 | |
28 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (28) | +27:46 | Matti Karhulahti | 43:36 | |
29 | FIN | Hiisirasti 2 (29) | +28:16 | Tuomas Asikainen | 43:21 | |
30 | FIN | Liedon Parma (30) | +29:54 | Jussi Suna | 39:35 | |
31 | FIN | Lynx 2 (31) | +30:04 | Nico Nylund | 45:15 | |
32 | FIN | Oriveden Ponnistus (32) | +30:09 | Valtteri Ylinen | 44:16 | |
33 | FIN | Ähtärin Urheilijat Y (33) | +30:10 | Heikki Siivari | 43:55 | |
34 | FIN | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (34) | +30:39 | Juho Uusitalo | 45:12 | |
35 | FIN | SK Savo 3 (35) | +31:17 | Mikko Mähönen | 46:04 | |
36 | FIN | Navi (36) | +32:23 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 44:46 | |
37 | FIN | SK Savo (37) | +33:15 | Henri Jääskeläinen | 51:11 | |
38 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka (38) | +33:52 | Aku Virtanen | 48:42 | |
39 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (39) | +34:47 | Jani Nissinen | 42:12 | |
40 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (40) | +34:49 | Tomi Kääriäinen | 46:00 | |
41 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (41) | +35:09 | Harri Hirvonen | 50:00 | |
42 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (42) | +36:42 | Mika Rantanen | 57:11 | |
43 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (43) | +38:09 | Matti Hakala | 38:42 | |
44 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +38:49 | Antti Räsänen | 42:39 | |
45 | FIN | DELTA 2 (45) | +38:58 | Petri Huotari | 46:08 | |
46 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot Y 2 (46) | +39:46 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 39:29 | |
47 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (47) | +40:15 | Pauli Nieminen | 47:35 | |
48 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (48) | +41:37 | Lauri Kilpinen | 45:41 | |
49 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (49) | +43:03 | Juha-Matti Huhtanen | 38:54 | |
50 | FIN | Suunta 101 2 (50) | +43:24 | Janne Häkkinen | 45:34 | |
51 | FIN | KiU-PePe-SuSi Y (51) | +44:15 | Arto Sinnelä | 51:25 | |
52 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (52) | +45:29 | Topi Anjala | 37:14 | |
53 | FIN | Sinkki Sepot (53) | +46:23 | Juha Karstunen | 45:53 | |
54 | FIN | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (54) | +46:29 | Lauri Laine | 45:57 | |
55 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske (55) | +47:27 | Niko Liukkonen | 1:06:24 | |
56 | FIN | KOO-VEE 2 (56) | +48:11 | Heikki Wilen | 51:15 | |
57 | FIN | Vallan Suunta (57) | +48:56 | Juho Koota | 49:50 | |
58 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (58) | +48:57 | Jussi Koskinen | 44:42 | |
59 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (59) | +49:58 | Joonas Pakkala | 59:49 | |
60 | FIN | Suunta 101 (60) | +49:59 | Lasse Kautto | 40:43 | |
61 | FIN | Kangasala SK (61) | +50:07 | Jarkko Pärssinen | 45:08 | |
62 | FIN | Kyrös Rasti (62) | +50:29 | Ilkka Tuomisto | 45:42 | |
63 | FIN | RAPSU (63) | +51:12 | Teemu Loikkanen | 46:57 | |
64 | FIN | Malax IF (64) | +51:42 | Tomas Glasberg | 42:51 | |
65 | FIN | Oulun NMKY/IiSu Y (65) | +51:53 | Jaakko Tervo | 45:03 | |
66 | FIN | IF Sibbo Vargarna 2 (66) | +52:37 | Niklas Ståhl | 48:07 | |
67 | FIN | Espoon Suunta (67) | +52:46 | Akseli Galkin | 56:55 | |
68 | FIN | Rastiketut (68) | +53:21 | Kaija Rantoja | 49:06 | |
69 | FIN | Rasti-Pielinen (69) | +54:00 | Emmi Kaalimaa | 58:14 | |
70 | FIN | Koskelankylän Riento/OuTa Y (70) | +55:14 | Jaakko Mikkonen | 48:11 | |
71 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (71) | +56:05 | Ville Keränen | 1:06:39 | |
72 | FIN | Sippurasti (72) | +56:39 | Teemu Lojamo | 52:01 | |
73 | FIN | DELTA 3 (73) | +57:21 | Erkka Mehtälä | 48:33 | |
74 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat (74) | +1:00:50 | Ville Hyvönen | 42:58 | |
75 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (75) | +1:01:26 | Harri Ali-Löytty | 51:57 | |
76 | FIN | Södertälje/Nykvarn Orienter 2 (76) | +1:03:34 | Tommy Engvall | 1:03:09 | |
77 | FIN | Rasti-Saimaa (77) | +1:05:48 | Petri Parkkinen | 48:00 | |
78 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (78) | +1:06:30 | Martin Simpson | 1:04:30 | |
79 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (79) | +1:08:06 | Ville Saarela | 43:42 | |
80 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat (80) | +1:08:54 | Antti Rauvola | 1:07:07 | |
81 | FIN | SK Savo 2 (81) | +1:09:55 | Ville Koivumäki | 51:15 | |
82 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (82) | +1:10:01 | Panu Partanen | 59:46 | |
83 | FIN | Närpes OK (83) | +1:10:01 | Tommy Bärdén | 56:39 | |
84 | FIN | SK Pohjantähti 2 (84) | +1:10:43 | Robert Neubauer | 1:06:27 | |
85 | FIN | Pohjois-Satakunnan Suunnist (85) | +1:12:08 | Jaakko Hannukainen | 1:02:45 | |
86 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (86) | +1:12:16 | Miika Salminen | 1:22:39 | |
87 | FIN | OK Raseborg (87) | +1:12:18 | Anton Lönnberg | 52:45 | |
88 | FIN | Someron Esa (88) | +1:12:25 | Ville Karvonen | 1:01:02 | |
89 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (89) | +1:13:05 | Juha Huusari | 1:06:20 | |
90 | FIN | Rasti-Nokia Y 2 (90) | +1:13:16 | Tuukka Niukkanen | 1:14:19 | |
91 | FIN | SSL - Oravat (91) | +1:13:57 | Timo Peltola | 53:24 | |
92 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (92) | +1:14:04 | Samu Rintanen | 1:09:05 | |
93 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 2 (93) | +1:14:43 | Markku Salmi | 53:04 | |
94 | FIN | Solf IK (94) | +1:15:38 | Christoffer Granholm | 47:26 | |
95 | FIN | Savon Suunta (95) | +1:18:41 | Matti Määttänen | 56:59 | |
96 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (96) | +1:18:53 | Santeri Vaara | 51:25 | |
97 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (97) | +1:20:39 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 46:55 | |
98 | FIN | Lynx 3 (98) | +1:20:48 | Jaakko Liukkala | 48:43 | |
99 | FIN | Kangasala SK/Pellon Ponsi Y 2 (99) | +1:21:40 | Juho Matti Taivainen | 49:09 | |
100 | FIN | Pargas IF (100) | +1:23:55 | Antti Valo | 1:05:41 | |
101 | FIN | IF FEMMAN 2 (101) | +1:24:25 | Christian Holm | 1:16:44 | |
102 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas (102) | +1:24:32 | Niilo Lusila | 49:25 | |
103 | FIN | Rasti Reipas Y (103) | +1:24:44 | Ville Kalapudas | 59:19 | |
104 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (104) | +1:25:58 | Jaakko Istolahti | 44:01 | |
105 | FIN | Liedon Parma Y 2 (105) | +1:26:00 | Pasi Mäkinen | 57:50 | |
106 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 3 (106) | +1:26:00 | Lasse Rahkonen | 46:36 | |
107 | FIN | Rastivarsat (107) | +1:26:35 | Jouni Nykopp | 57:15 | |
108 | FIN | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (108) | +1:26:40 | Lauri Kontkanen | 56:46 | |
109 | FIN | Kokoemäen Kova-Väki (109) | +1:26:41 | Jaakko Seppälä | 1:01:51 | |
110 | FIN | OK Botnia 2 (110) | +1:27:28 | Kristian Åbacka | 52:26 | |
111 | FIN | Akilles OK (111) | +1:28:07 | Viktor Sten | 50:14 | |
112 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (112) | +1:28:20 | Matti Raula | 58:22 | |
113 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus (113) | +1:31:56 | Tommi Raatikainen | 50:34 | |
114 | FIN | Kuortaneen Kunto (114) | +1:33:37 | Matti Salminen | 58:23 | |
115 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (115) | +1:34:36 | Mikko Myllymäki | 55:05 | |
116 | FIN | Rasti-Saimaa 2 (116) | +1:34:54 | Eero Piironen | 41:39 | |
117 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (117) | +1:35:14 | Niina Nissilä | 1:15:39 | |
118 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (118) | +1:35:59 | Matti Mäki-Torkko | 58:16 | |
119 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (119) | +1:37:10 | Tero Marttila | 1:08:08 | |
120 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 2 (120) | +1:40:24 | Lauri Peltonen | 1:05:36 | |
121 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 (121) | +1:41:14 | Sami Kääriäinen | 52:04 | |
122 | FIN | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +1:41:22 | Antti Ryösö | 1:11:19 | |
123 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (123) | +1:42:19 | Matias Weck | 56:15 | |
124 | FIN | Luumäen Rasti (124) | +1:44:22 | Pauli Huhtiniemi | 51:07 | |
125 | FIN | DELTA 4 (125) | +1:46:06 | Antti Laine | 51:47 | |
126 | FIN | Piikkiön Kehitys (126) | +1:48:13 | Aleksi Elo | 1:13:07 | |
127 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (127) | +1:49:37 | Juhani Tuomisto | 1:19:25 | |
128 | FIN | Vallan Suunta Y 2 (128) | +1:51:41 | Anselmi Tamminen | 1:01:32 | |
129 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot Y 3 (129) | +1:52:06 | Antti Kaivosaari | 43:09 | |
130 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (130) | +1:52:36 | Ukko Kumpulainen | 1:19:30 | |
131 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (131) | +1:54:53 | Markus Turunen | 50:24 | |
132 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (132) | +1:56:51 | Juuso Aurasmaa | 57:31 | |
133 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö Y 6 (133) | +1:57:18 | Pasi Sillanpää | 43:13 | |
134 | FIN | Jalasjärven Jalas Y 2 (134) | +2:03:13 | Jarkko Kantola | 57:31 | |
135 | FIN | Laitasaaren Veto (135) | +2:03:48 | Miika Lotvonen | 58:07 | |
136 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (136) | +2:07:36 | Ismo Kotamäki | 39:53 | |
137 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (137) | +2:09:19 | Mikko Kolehmainen | 1:10:52 | |
138 | FIN | RasTiimi (138) | +2:11:31 | Jussi Tahkokorpi | 1:24:11 | |
139 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (139) | +2:13:34 | Timo Puhakka | 52:57 | |
140 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (140) | +2:14:15 | Ilkka Soininen | 1:11:24 | |
141 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka (141) | +2:17:05 | Jaakko Heinonen | 1:14:18 | |
142 | FIN | Kyrös Rasti 2 (142) | +2:21:42 | Juhani Viilo | 55:43 | |
143 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko 2 (143) | +2:23:07 | Anni Heikkonen | 57:13 | |
144 | FIN | Navi 2 (144) | +2:23:26 | Joona Koistinen | 1:03:38 | |
145 | FIN | OK Terjärv (145) | +2:24:02 | Mattias Skog | 52:10 | |
146 | FIN | IF FEMMAN 3 (146) | +2:28:00 | Jonatan Wiik | 1:34:37 | |
147 | FIN | IF Sibbo Vargarna 3 (147) | +2:29:40 | Timo Erkkilä | 57:30 | |
148 | FIN | Pohjois-Satakunnan Suunnist 2 (148) | +2:34:19 | Ville Maljanen | 58:55 | |
149 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat 2 (149) | +3:09:52 | Senja Tuomisto | 1:22:37 | |
150 | FIN | Akilles OK 2 (150) | +3:20:39 | Otto Nissfolk | 1:18:34 | |
151 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (151) | +3:30:53 | Sami Malinen | 1:11:02 | |
FIN | IF FEMMAN (152) | disk | Robin Bäckstöm | |||
FIN | Rasti-Nokia (153) | disk | Tapio Jokinen | |||
FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (154) | disk | Teemu Pakkanen | |||
FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat Y (155) | disk | Kalle Lassila |