jukola.com

    Jukola 1952, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Change-over 10,5 km

    1FINUtin Haukat (7)1:20:10V.Sihvola1:20:10
    2FINHOK-Veikot Hki (65)+5:30Y.Teeriaho1:25:40
    3FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (2)+7:12M.Salmenkyl1:27:22
    4SWEOK Fyrismalm (8)+7:12H.Hansson1:27:22
    5FINKymin Koskenpojat (52)+7:30E.Harju1:27:40
    6FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (51)+10:00A.Niemel1:30:10
    7FINMyllykosken Kilpa-Veikot (19)+10:05H.Hasu1:30:15
    8FINLappeenrannan Urheilumiehet (46)+10:15E.Kaita1:30:25
    9FINElannon Isku (38)+10:22L.Ormo1:30:32
    10FINAkilles OK (5)+10:30E.Dahl1:30:40
    11FINHelsingin Kisa-Toverit (16)+10:30V.Saarinen1:30:40
    12FINNokian Urheilijat (45)+13:10J.Syrjnen1:33:20
    13FINSalon Viesti (18)+13:30J.Knaapi1:33:40
    14FINValkeakosken Retkeilijt (48)+13:40I.Sippola1:33:50
    15FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (33)+13:41P.Kapanen1:33:51
    16SWESK Ilion (27)+13:51S.Lindqvist1:34:01
    17FINViipurin Reipas (64)+13:52K.Lamppu1:34:02
    18FINTampereen Suunnistajat 2 (28)+13:53R.Leikas1:34:03
    19FINTapanilan Er 2 (42)+14:15E.Sieman1:34:25
    20FINLahden Hiihtoseura (13)+14:50K.Nikunen1:35:00
    21FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (10)+14:55E.Kunnas1:35:05
    22FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (6)+14:56O.Hietanen1:35:06
    23FINHelsingfors IFK (20)+15:44H.hman1:35:54
    24FINIK rnen (3)+15:45Th.Knichter1:35:55
    25FINHyvinkn Tahko (30)+16:25E.Saarinen1:36:35
    26FINPorin Tarmo (32)+16:30E. Alho1:36:40
    27FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (70)+16:55B.Perl1:37:05
    28FINIF Kraft (31)+19:20K-B. Helfolk1:39:30
    29FINIF Brahe (4)+19:45I. Melin1:39:55
    30FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (72)+19:50A. Keskitalo1:40:00
    31FINKuopion Suunnistajat (73)+20:08J. Svrd1:40:18
    32FINJyvskyln Kisa-Toverit (61)+20:55J. Sorsa1:41:05
    33FINHalikon Hakoniskat (47)+20:56L. Laiho1:41:06
    34FINKorson Kunto (50)+22:06P. Johansson1:42:16
    35FINKokkolan Veikot (29)+22:07V. Laakso1:42:17
    36FINRauman Lukko (24)+22:18A. Salminen1:42:28
    37FINHelsingin Toverit 2 (55)+22:19V. Jokinen1:42:29
    38SWEIF Goterna (12)+23:55E. Lvgren1:44:05
    39FINVirolahden Sampo (25)+24:10R. Ahokas1:44:20
    40FINSomeron Esa (59)+24:11P. Keinnen1:44:21
    41FINSkogby UIFK (56)+24:13N. Kevin1:44:23
    42FINGrankulla IFK (26)+24:23P-O. Morelius1:44:33
    43FINKouvolan Urheilijat (54)+24:45O. Nikkanen1:44:55
    44FINHelsingin Kisailijat (75)+27:34O. Heikkil1:47:44
    45FINIK rnen 2 (21)+27:40P. stman1:47:50
    46FINTampereen Suunnistajat (41)+29:40V. Siiri.1:49:50
    47FINToijalan Vauhti (63)+30:23O. Salli1:50:33
    48FINEpiln Esa (71)+30:25A. Holopainen1:50:35
    49FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (62)+30:26T. Laakso1:50:36
    50FINSunilan Sisu (43)+30:41V. Ikonen1:50:51
    51FINGamlakarleby IF (35)+31:15A. Rbb1:51:25
    52SWEOK Fyrismalm 2 (37)+31:20E. Lindberg1:51:30
    53FINInkeroisten Terho (40)+31:35T. Saalasti1:51:45
    54FINHerralan Urheilijat (74)+34:00L. Hakala1:54:10
    55FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (1)+36:35J. Hmlinen1:56:45
    56FINJoutsenon Kullervo (14)+39:47K. Kakkola1:59:57
    57FINKruunuhaan Reima (60)+41:20O. Jokinen2:01:30
    58FINSuomiehen Sisu (39)+42:17O. Pengerkoski2:02:27
    59FINHalikon Hakoniskat 2 (76)+42:40V. Laaksonen2:02:50
    60FINEsbo IF 2 (58)+43:45Y. Ekblad2:03:55
    61FINEsbo IF (17)+43:55J. Kumlin2:04:05
    62FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (34)+45:45L. Sievilinen2:05:55
    63FINJyvskyln Kentturheilijat (11)+47:20K. Katajamki2:07:30
    64FINPitjnmen Tarmo (67)+47:21A. Pananen2:07:31
    65FINTapanilan Er (9)+53:10O. Halme2:13:20
    66FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (22)+53:20V. Salonen2:13:30
    67FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 3 (44)+55:05T. Hirvonen2:15:15
    68FINJrvenpn Palo (23)+1:04:20P. Aberg2:24:30
    69FINTampereen Pyrint (15)+1:06:200. Termala2:26:30
    70FINPorin Rasti (77)+1:09:48V. Wallin2:29:58
    71FINKervo IB (57)+1:41:12G. Matomaa3:01:22
    72FINVesivehmaan Vire (69)+1:49:30O. Nyknen3:09:40
    73FINSuunta-Veikot (36)+2:04:59T. Laajisto3:25:09
    74FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (68)+2:06:30J. Eronen3:26:40
    75FINOrimattilan Jymy (78)+2:07:00K. Mkel3:27:10
    76FINSnappertuna Idrottsvnner (49)+2:14:25A. Bittait3:34:35
    77FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (53)+2:14:26H. strm3:34:36
    78FINHelsingin Toverit (79)+2:29:00E. Hynynen3:49:10
    79FINAskolan Kisa-Toverit (66)+2:49:10N. Tyrvinen4:09:20