jukola.com

    Jukola 1973, Jukolan Viesti

    Motala allocation on legs 1-3 - no individual times

    Situation in relay 3. leg Change-over 13,5-13,7 km

    All Next 200 >
    1SWEGvle OK (34)5:19:111:28:24
    2FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (12)+8:201:36:55
    3FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (1)+9:291:38:58
    4FINLiedon Parma (2)+9:301:38:00
    5SWEOK sterker (28)+11:471:39:04
    6SWEGustavsbergs IF (51)+12:321:42:13
    7SWESundsvalls OK (21)+13:231:36:20
    8SWEOK Skogsmrdarna (18)+13:291:40:10
    9SWEEnebybergs IF (15)+14:151:42:17
    10FINTampereen Yritys (42)+14:241:33:48
    11FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet (7)+14:251:42:39
    12SWEEskilstuna OK (24)+15:021:33:17
    13SWEVsby OK (39)+15:031:29:59
    14SWEMlarhjdens IK (60)+15:211:42:06
    15SWENorrkpings AIS (16)+15:291:34:56
    16FINLappeen Riento (45)+15:301:45:00
    17SWEIK Hellas (5)+15:441:40:23
    18FINAkilles OK (94)+16:091:39:24
    19FINIK rnen (14)+18:391:34:09
    20SWEAvesta OK (38)+19:131:38:41
    21FINHelsingin NMKY (9)+19:301:42:51
    22SWEJrflla OK (10)+19:331:35:09
    23SWEIFK Strngns (79)+19:591:46:59
    24FINOlavin Rasti (49)+20:091:43:44
    25SWEIFK Liding (119)+20:111:42:52
    26SWEArboga OK (40)+20:561:36:00
    27SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+21:441:46:41
    28SWEVxj OK (57)+22:251:40:11
    29FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot (62)+22:301:49:24
    30SWEsseby OK (17)+22:411:36:20
    31FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (41)+22:421:45:43
    32FINKuopion Suunnistajat (70)+23:051:35:59
    33FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (98)+23:061:29:32
    34SWEFredrikshofs IF (64)+23:231:38:16
    35FINMntyharjun Urheilijat -50 (66)+23:241:41:49
    36FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (22)+23:301:43:26
    37FINOK Jrven 2 (54)+23:311:43:12
    38SWEOK Nalle (88)+23:321:28:42
    39FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (59)+23:371:43:13
    40FINTurun Suunnistajat (37)+23:391:31:56
    41FINAnttolan Urheilijat (4)+23:401:39:08
    42SWENykpings OK (329)+23:401:35:18
    43SWEstersunds OK (29)+23:471:29:13
    44SWEUlricehamns OK (93)+23:481:38:59
    45FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (68)+24:111:41:02
    46FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (19)+24:131:31:55
    47FINKalevan Rasti (13)+24:141:41:59
    48SWEby IF (67)+24:331:36:06
    49FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (52)+24:461:38:24
    50FINKankaanpn Urheilijat (8)+26:191:44:38
    51FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (27)+26:281:40:57
    52FINHeinolan Isku (35)+26:541:40:20
    53SWEKatrineholms OK (56)+27:081:46:22
    54SWEHagaby GoIF (48)+27:561:29:51
    55FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (26)+29:021:38:33
    56SWErla IF (95)+29:581:37:34
    57SWELinkpings OK (46)+29:591:37:37
    58SWEIFK Mora (44)+30:001:44:12
    59SWETullinge SK (6)+31:231:43:13
    60FINIkaalisten Urheilijat (25)+32:141:44:17
    61FINKeravan Urheilijat (3)+32:591:39:20
    62FINViialan Viri (80)+33:261:51:09
    63SWEAvesta OK 2 (148)+33:281:35:33
    64SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF (92)+33:301:46:51
    65FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (73)+33:401:49:50
    66SWEViksjfors IF (47)+34:352:01:24
    67FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (330)+34:381:57:35
    68FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (33)+34:421:43:50
    69SWEFinspngs AIK (32)+34:431:40:03
    70FINOrimattilan Jymy 2 (87)+34:441:41:52
    71SWELudvika OK (55)+34:461:36:18
    72SWETullinge SK 2 (309)+34:471:35:16
    73SWEIF Goterna (20)+34:481:39:44
    74SWEIF Thor (96)+34:491:37:06
    75FINPiikkin Kehitys (69)+34:531:46:27
    76SWEIFK Sdertlje (313)+34:541:45:57
    77FINSippolan Kunto (61)+34:561:40:40
    78FINNokian Urheilijat (102)+35:391:43:11
    79FINIK Kronan (90)+35:541:38:04
    80FINIF Lovisa Tor (83)+37:241:55:45
    81FINKangasniemen Kalske (151)+37:531:29:21
    82FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (11)+38:191:44:15
    83FINKoskelankyln Riento (125)+38:341:39:04
    84SWEFarsta OK (91)+38:401:44:39
    85FINSahalahden Kunto (30)+38:501:45:34
    86FINKorian Ponsi (63)+40:131:46:00
    87FINKyrn Voima (113)+40:341:56:49
    88FINMaarian Mahti (341)+40:351:20:36
    89FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (31)+41:561:40:17
    90FINLiedon Parma 2 (159)+42:131:49:37
    91FINMesikmmenet (122)+42:291:53:56
    92FINKymin Suunnistajat (58)+43:221:52:14
    93FINValkeakosken Retkeilijt (99)+43:561:51:13
    94FINImatran Suunnistajat (50)+44:081:43:16
    95SWEOK Norrtlje (332)+44:211:47:24
    96FINAlavuden Urheilijat (112)+44:241:46:42
    97FINHartolan Voima (65)+44:261:49:24
    98SWEstersunds OK 2 (331)+44:291:49:31
    99FINTaipalsaaren Veikot (103)+44:301:46:24
    100FINKarkkilan Pojat (101)+44:322:11:29
    101SWETurebergs IF (152)+44:341:41:05
    102FINVehkalahden Veikot (23)+44:391:40:44
    103FINVirolahden Sampo (100)+44:441:41:14
    104SWETyres SOK (143)+44:441:52:31
    105FINRajamen Rykmentti (84)+45:081:31:08
    106FINOrimattilan Jymy (86)+45:091:35:49
    107SWEBottnaryds IF (104)+45:201:56:46
    108FINHirvensalon Heitto (161)+45:211:48:43
    109FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (211)+45:511:53:14
    110SWEIK Westmannia (153)+45:591:53:46
    111FINLammin Ski (123)+47:401:39:04
    112FINLapuan Virki (124)+48:091:54:54
    113FINKangasalan Kisa (85)+48:101:44:30
    114FINKauvatsan Ponteva (132)+48:171:43:48
    115FINUuraisten Urheilijat (130)+48:341:55:20
    116FINLuumen Pojat (305)+48:351:53:04
    117FINPorin Tarmo (71)+48:371:39:18
    118FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (164)+48:381:53:49
    119FINMyllykosken Kilpa-Veikot (131)+48:561:45:17
    120FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (171)+48:591:50:27
    121FINPetjveden Petjiset (106)+49:001:44:04
    122FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat (120)+49:032:06:11
    123SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+49:151:53:46
    124SWEOK Milan (312)+49:242:03:10
    125FINGamlakarleby IF (136)+49:471:57:30
    126SWEIFK Gteborg (74)+51:521:42:29
    127FINKonneveden Urheilijat (166)+52:081:57:08
    128FINIF Femman (146)+52:091:45:01
    129FINMntsln Urheilijat (116)+52:101:48:10
    130SWELudvika OK 2 (205)+52:222:10:00
    131FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (221)+52:512:04:22
    132FINJrvenpn Palo (193)+52:531:58:58
    133FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (196)+52:541:54:45
    134SWESdertlje IF (342)+53:431:44:40
    135SWEOK Djerf (76)+53:441:49:30
    136FINSaloisten Reipas (77)+53:471:49:34
    137FINJurvan Urheilijat (346)+53:522:20:56
    138SWEJrflla OK 2 (109)+53:541:48:15
    139FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (250)+53:591:47:54
    140SWERotebro IS (115)+54:001:37:57
    141FINSalon Vilpas (213)+54:012:02:58
    142SWEFinspngs AIK 2 (163)+54:021:44:40
    143FINRiistaveden Urheilijat (139)+54:031:49:52
    144SWEsseby OK 2 (230)+54:141:47:35
    145FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (142)+54:152:12:35
    146SWEKrylbo OK (201)+54:202:09:26
    147FINIkaalisten Urheilijat 2 (82)+54:232:01:42
    148FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (192)+54:271:52:38
    149FINSaarijrven Pullistus (78)+54:402:24:21
    150FINXYZ (89)+54:591:55:47
    151FINAsikkalan Raikas (43)+56:001:35:14
    152FINOK Jrven (81)+56:261:41:47
    153FINVallan Suunta (180)+56:381:59:38
    154FINHaminan Tarmo (150)+56:571:58:06
    155FINValkealan Kajo (199)+59:131:53:33
    156FINSomeron Esa (134)+59:311:52:53
    157FINSavon Suunta (105)+59:322:01:28
    158FINKurikan Ryhti (133)+1:00:311:52:04
    159FINLeppvaaran Sisu (154)+1:00:372:05:40
    160FINTarpian Suunta (314)+1:00:591:54:32
    161FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (157)+1:01:012:04:37
    162FINJuvan Urheilijat (108)+1:01:442:04:05
    163FINKarkkilan Pojat 2 (188)+1:02:111:52:35
    164SWEJrla IF (229)+1:02:131:45:52
    165FINHauhon Sisu (144)+1:03:521:49:07
    166FINNrpes OK (118)+1:03:551:54:38
    167FINSippolan Kunto 2 (191)+1:04:092:10:30
    168FINIisalmen Visa (310)+1:04:501:40:20
    169FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (270)+1:05:271:45:19
    170FINIF Brahe (110)+1:05:461:41:52
    171FINKuoreveden Krki (198)+1:05:471:41:22
    172FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (167)+1:05:561:50:41
    173FINLappajrven Veikot (219)+1:06:101:37:36
    174FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (156)+1:06:151:36:54
    175FINKarjaan Ura (127)+1:06:171:39:53
    176SWENykpings OK 2 (344)+1:06:192:02:07
    177FINPyhjrven Pohti (263)+1:06:482:07:34
    178SWEIFK Mora 2 (237)+1:06:562:03:33
    179SWEVdd IF (184)+1:07:061:53:43
    180FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (195)+1:07:371:47:08
    181FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (216)+1:07:521:52:51
    182SWEIF Thor 2 (147)+1:07:531:43:29
    183FINSuomusjrven Sisu (53)+1:07:541:45:44
    184FINHeinolan Isku 2 (170)+1:08:512:04:06
    185FINKankaantaan Kisa (75)+1:08:571:41:14
    186FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (158)+1:09:151:43:03
    187SWEHllefors OK (333)+1:09:271:54:34
    188FINJyvskyln Kisa-Toverit 2 (243)+1:09:382:06:00
    189FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (107)+1:10:151:40:47
    190FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (117)+1:11:271:51:27
    191FINKeuruun Kisailijat (97)+1:11:281:39:13
    192FINLappeen Riento 2 (176)+1:11:301:43:48
    193FINVaasan Suunnistajat (72)+1:11:552:13:54
    194FINOK Jrven 3 (121)+1:12:241:55:21
    195FINKauhavan Visa (114)+1:12:572:14:56
    196FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (304)+1:13:041:50:58
    197FINKauhajoen Karhu (135)+1:13:161:58:50
    198SWETby SOK (181)+1:13:562:16:26
    199FINKorian Ponsi 2 (340)+1:14:252:10:15
    200SWEGustavsbergs IF 2 (189)+1:14:441:47:11
    All Next 200 >