jukola.com

    Jukola 1974, Jukolan Viesti

    Legs 1-2 no results owing to allocation

    Leg times 3. leg 12,7 km

    All Next 200 >
    178Henry Forsstrm1:26:52FINOK Jrven
    2147Kaarlo Prnnen1:27:00+8FINKarjaan Ura
    3190Jukka Ristikankare1:27:12+20FINPiikkin Kehitys 2
    4178Paavo Toskala1:27:29+37FINLohtajan Veikot
    533Jouko Koski1:28:19+1:27FINSahalahden Kunto
    698Juhani Saarela1:28:20+1:28FINKurikan Ryhti
    743Asko Nikki1:28:24+1:32FINMyllykosken Kilpa-Veikot
    8100Kalevi Valkonen1:28:25+1:33FINMntyharjun Urheilijat -50
    9183Hannu Valkonen1:28:26+1:34FINMikkelin Vauhti
    1062Matti Bjrkman1:28:43+1:51FINJyvskyln Kisa-Toverit
    1157Esa Niemel1:28:48+1:56FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet
    12157Hannu Natri1:28:52+2:00FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    1335Pekka Salminen1:28:53+2:01FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2
    1434Matti Saarinen1:28:54+2:02FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    1556Esa Korri1:29:00+2:08FINValkeakosken Retkeilijt
    1616Tapio Peippo1:29:09+2:17FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    175Juhani Virtanen1:29:10+2:18FINHelsingin NMKY
    1810Rauno Vanhalakka1:29:43+2:51FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    19104Gunnar Eriksson1:29:45+2:53SWEJrflla OK 2
    20170Esa Tuominen1:29:52+3:00FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 3
    2181Seppo Raula1:30:02+3:10FINTurun Suunnistajat
    22247Juhani Kolkkala1:30:04+3:12FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    2317Seppo Tuominen1:30:05+3:13FINVehkalahden Veikot
    2451Klaus Kuusi1:30:08+3:16FINMesikmmenet
    2512Tapani Rautavuo1:30:09+3:17FINAsikkalan Raikas
    261Reijo Lehkonen1:30:32+3:40FINLiedon Parma
    126Tapio Rsnen1:30:32+3:40FINRasti-Jussit
    28195Seppo Tammela1:30:37+3:45FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2
    2947Seppo Kaasalainen1:30:42+3:50FINKalevan Rasti
    3073Matti Hyttinen1:30:43+3:51FINEnonkosken Urheilijat
    3121Reijo Wastimo1:30:44+3:52FINPihkaniskat
    3232Heikki Raninen1:30:47+3:55FINTampereen Yritys
    3349Urpo Havanko1:30:56+4:04FINVirtain Urheilijat
    69Gran Ryman1:30:56+4:04SWEStora Skedvi IK
    3529Antti Kanerva1:31:05+4:13FINImatran Suunnistajat
    3644Tapani Karbin1:31:07+4:15FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    37137Onni Pesonen1:31:08+4:16FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2
    3899Taisto Bjrkman1:31:16+4:24FINPetjveden Petjiset
    392Juhani Pikkarainen1:31:17+4:25FINAlavuden Urheilijat
    23Ossi Eronen1:31:17+4:25FINSavon Suunta
    4140Antero Romakkaniemi1:31:22+4:30FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    45Pentti Majala1:31:22+4:30FINHartolan Voima
    53Paavo Tortinmki1:31:22+4:30FINLiedon Parma 2
    44352Tomas Trnqvist1:31:28+4:36SWETurebergs IF
    4539Tommy Uvhagen1:31:30+4:38SWEJrflla OK
    4631Magnus Haraldsson1:31:36+4:44SWEGustavsbergs IF
    4715Heimo Taskinen1:31:38+4:46FINKangasniemen Kalske
    48105Per Persson1:31:41+4:49SWETby SOK
    49112Jorma Seppnen1:31:44+4:52FINPorin Tarmo
    50177John Bergstrm1:31:46+4:54SWEFredrikshofs IF
    5195Jorma Salminen1:31:51+4:59FINSaloisten Reipas
    5227Sven-Olof Asp1:31:57+5:05SWEOK Skogsmrdarna
    253Tore hman1:31:57+5:05SWETullinge SK 3
    54186Matti Sandqvist1:31:59+5:07FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    5588Toivo Hoffren1:32:01+5:09SWEEskilstuna OK
    5667Krister Eriksson1:32:06+5:14SWEMlarhjdens IK
    5791Markku Lhde1:32:07+5:15FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    5824Esko Turunen1:32:10+5:18FINLappeen Riento
    84Jalo Hellsten1:32:10+5:18FINVihdin Viesti
    60146Niilo Koskenkorva1:32:11+5:19FINMesikmmenet 4
    6118Jarmo Vuorinen1:32:12+5:20FINMaarian Mahti
    62113Pauli Kunttu1:32:17+5:25FINHiidenkiertjt 2
    6314Peter stlund1:32:18+5:26SWEGvle OK
    6482Tapani Lindfors1:32:21+5:29FINPihkaniskat 2
    6572Mauri Tolvanen1:32:22+5:30FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
    6620Jorma Nevala1:32:23+5:31FINKankaantaan Kisa
    6774Eero Peltonen1:32:25+5:33FINImatran Suunnistajat 2
    6836Toivo Merkkiniemi1:32:28+5:36FINVeitsiluodon Metsurheilija
    114Kari Lehtinen1:32:28+5:36FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheil
    70166Jarmo Heikka1:32:29+5:37FINVeitsiluodon Metsurheilija 2
    71120Erkki Kiljunen1:32:32+5:40FINLemin Eskot
    72364Assar Lundkvist1:32:33+5:41SWEEnebybergs IF 2
    73108Eero Suoknuutti1:32:36+5:44FINMiehikkln Vilkas
    365Veikko Snoro1:32:36+5:44FINPaltamon Urheilijat
    156Tauno Nyknen1:32:36+5:44FINMntsln Urheilijat
    76132Osmo Tepsell1:32:55+6:03FINGamlakarleby IF
    7760Timo Riekkola1:32:59+6:07FINKangasalan Kisa
    7848Matti Mkel1:33:00+6:08FINSuunta-Sepot
    141Anders Hgberg1:33:00+6:08SWEGustavsbergs IF 2
    8041Stefan Jacobsson1:33:01+6:09SWEFarsta OK
    8152Jukka Kauranen1:33:03+6:11FINUuraisten Urheilijat
    8279Lrs-Olof Grnqvist1:33:05+6:13FINAkilles OK
    8319Jorma Salminen1:33:08+6:16FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    22Pertti Pantsar1:33:08+6:16FINOlavin Rasti
    858Juha Iso-Markku1:33:20+6:28FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    55Anders Tqvist1:33:20+6:28SWENorrkpings AIS
    59Matti Kouki1:33:20+6:28FINRajamen Rykmentti
    889Markku Andelmaa1:33:25+6:33FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    89255Tauno Berg1:33:27+6:35FINJukolan Pojat
    90202Taisto Saarela1:33:29+6:37FINUrjalan Urheilijat
    94Vesa Kemppinen1:33:29+6:37FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    92353Markku Puhakka1:33:31+6:39FINSippolan Kunto
    93219Lars-Crister Packalen1:33:33+6:41FINLynx
    94277Tapio Kettunen1:33:36+6:44FINKalevan Rasti 4
    957Sture Andersson1:33:55+7:03FINPargas IF
    96101Juhani Karvonen1:33:59+7:07FINSomeron Esa
    97196Pauli Hantula1:34:00+7:08FINKuoreveden Krki
    9861Matti Haatainen1:34:02+7:10FINIisu
    9925Sven Bohlin1:34:13+7:21SWEArboga OK
    65Terho Ala-Heikkil1:34:13+7:21FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    345Lauri Knninen1:34:13+7:21FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    102260Aarne Hurskainen1:34:14+7:22FINValkeakosken Retkeilijt 2
    10342Raimo Seppnen1:34:15+7:23FINHauhon Sisu
    10477Henrik Fljt1:34:16+7:24FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    10537Claes Carlsson1:34:18+7:26SWERotebro IS
    10654Hkan Sderqvist1:34:20+7:28SWEIFK Sdertlje
    107204Ossi Anttila1:34:28+7:36FINInkeroisten Terho
    108220Olli Mkip1:34:33+7:41FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52
    10975Lauri Mikkonen1:34:34+7:42FINIlomantsin Urheilijat
    106Karl-Gsta Harvenberg1:34:34+7:42SWESkogsluffarnas OK
    163Olli Nisonen1:34:34+7:42FINTaipalsaaren Veikot
    112143Gran Jansson1:34:35+7:43SWEIF Thor
    113110Jorma Pakarinen1:34:36+7:44FINTohmajrven Urheilijat
    114151Crister Granholm1:34:37+7:45SWEOK Enen
    11513Hans Gustavsen1:34:39+7:47FINIK rnen
    1163Matti Vnni1:34:41+7:49FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    192Greger Sandstedt1:34:41+7:49FINIK Kronan
    118135Per-Johan Wikfors1:34:47+7:55SWERns OK
    11966Martti Kaipainen1:34:52+8:00FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    12011L. Nordstrm1:34:54+8:02SWEVsby OK
    12170Gunnar Berggren1:34:57+8:05SWETullinge SK
    12280Brje Masser1:34:58+8:06SWEIK Hellas
    123201Antti Salonen1:35:00+8:08FINHelsingin Kisa-Toverit
    124349Carl Bachman1:35:01+8:09SWEOK sterker 2
    125199Reijo Hirsimki1:35:04+8:12FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    1264Seppo Ahvenainen1:35:05+8:13FINKeravan Urheilijat
    127284Esa Ampuja1:35:10+8:18FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    128160Erkki Yli-Rokki1:35:11+8:19FINVahdon Tuisku
    12990Pertti Salminen1:35:14+8:22FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo
    130257Dan Bosk1:35:19+8:27SWEIF Tjalve 2
    131116Jorma Kallio1:35:22+8:30FINHiidenkiertjt
    13228Antti Rantasaari1:35:28+8:36FINPiikkin Kehitys
    58Aarno Liimatainen1:35:28+8:36FINHankasalmen Hanka
    13463Jarl Wickholm1:35:36+8:44FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    135354Eero Palokangas1:35:57+9:05FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet 2
    136302Raimo Lehto1:36:02+9:10FINNastolan Ter
    13792Hans Marttinen1:36:03+9:11FINPorvoon Urheilijat
    13893Markku Hotti1:36:07+9:15FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    139270Slve Virtanen1:36:08+9:16FINAkilles OK 2
    14068Rauno Hmlinen1:36:11+9:19FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    123Reijo Hyl1:36:11+9:19FINPieksmen Veikot
    142107Aarno Kallio-Knn1:36:13+9:21FINKauhajoen Karhu
    14330Jan-Erik Bckman1:36:22+9:30FINIF Lovisa Tor
    144117Per Friberg1:36:27+9:35SWErla IF
    1456Heikki Paganus1:36:35+9:43FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    14683Tapio Salo1:36:40+9:48FINKauhavan Visa
    147179Gran Uppstu1:36:50+9:58FINTjck IK
    148191Onni Seppl1:36:53+10:01FINMesikmmenet 5
    14985Helge Knuuttila1:36:54+10:02FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    15071Leif kerblom1:36:57+10:05SWEOK sterker
    15150Reino Kukko1:37:07+10:15FINTampereen Pyrint
    152171Lassi Seppl1:37:20+10:28FINSippolan Kunto 2
    153138Pentti Trml1:37:25+10:33FINOulun Suunnistajat
    154121Matti Brostrm1:37:41+10:49FINKoskelankyln Riento
    15576Timo Hmlinen1:37:52+11:00FINOrimattilan Jymy
    156158Tormod Schartum1:37:59+11:07NORNordstrand IF Oslo 2
    15789Jaakko Javanainen1:38:09+11:17FINKorian Ponsi
    158103Aulis Sandsen1:38:12+11:20SWEIF Tjalve
    159173Hannes Loikkanen1:38:13+11:21FINEnonkosken Urheilijat 2
    160246Pentti Turpeinen1:38:24+11:32FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2
    161358Esko Varis1:38:25+11:33FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4
    162102Erkki Tanskanen1:38:30+11:38FINHeinolan Isku
    163248Erkki Viinikainen1:38:35+11:43FINHankasalmen Hanka 3
    16497Pekka Loukkalahti1:38:39+11:47FINNokian Urheilijat
    16564Taisto Pietil1:38:41+11:49FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija
    166293Olavi Vainikainen1:38:47+11:55FINHiidenkiertjt 3
    167210Pentti Antikainen1:38:54+12:02FINSalon Viesti
    168213Rune Karlsson1:39:00+12:08FINIF land
    182Vesa Turku1:39:00+12:08FINHelsingin Jyry
    170185Pentti Koskelin1:39:08+12:16FINSaloisten Reipas 2
    171281Hannu Uotila1:39:19+12:27FINHinnerjoen Yritys
    17246Jorma Mkinen1:39:20+12:28FINKankaanpn Urheilijat
    173221Eero Suomalainen1:39:25+12:33FINSuunta -57
    17487Kari Hagman1:39:26+12:34FINKarkkilan Pojat
    175207Juhani Onnela1:39:27+12:35FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    176286Leif Sandbacka1:39:34+12:42FINIF Femman 2
    177109Heikki Tanska1:39:37+12:45FINRastihaukat
    178162Simo Suo-Anttila1:40:11+13:19FINLauritsalan Kisa
    179368Jrgen Karlsson1:40:12+13:20SWERotebro IS 2
    180259Peter 5derstrm1:40:18+13:26FINKimito SF
    181134Esko Otranen1:40:19+13:27FINLappeen Riento 2
    182172Olavi Vuorio1:40:23+13:31FINJrvenpn Palo
    18396Veijo Nurmi1:40:25+13:33FINVakka-Rasti
    18426Rolf Carlsson1:40:41+13:49SWEStora Tuna IK
    159Matti Nkkil1:40:41+13:49FINHankasalmen Hanka 2
    186144ke Andersson1:40:42+13:50SWETullinge SK 2
    187133Tauno Ilonen1:40:44+13:52FINTampereen Yritys 2
    188168Vin Mustonen1:40:46+13:54FINSuomussalmen Rasti
    189252Gran Vesterlund1:40:47+13:55FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
    190216Heikki Vyrynen1:40:51+13:59FINKruunuhaan Reima
    191272Matti Niemel1:40:55+14:03FINKymin Suunnistajat 4
    19286Elias Palm1:41:01+14:09FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    193125Kari Hofmann1:41:13+14:21FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    149Jorma Lehtimki1:41:13+14:21FINRasti-Lukko
    195174Kari Honkanen1:41:30+14:38FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    196136Hkan Cdda1:41:38+14:46FINIF Femman
    197188Markku Lietzen1:41:44+14:52FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2
    198346Pentti Riihimki1:41:52+15:00FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti
    199218Hkan Eriksson1:42:01+15:09SWESolna OK
    274Seppo Kuvaja1:42:01+15:09FINMellunkyln Kontio
    All Next 200 >