jukola.com

    Jukola 1979, Jukolan Viesti

    Allocation on legs 1-6 - no individual results

    Situation in relay 1. leg Change-over 9,8-10,0 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot (119)1:04:101:04:10
    2FINKalevan Rasti (21)+21:04:12
    3FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (3)+3Matti ij1:04:13
    4FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (587)+61:04:16
    5SWEOckelby OK (74)+91:04:19
    6FINOK Jrven (20)+101:04:20
    7FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (58)+111:04:21
    8NOROL Flaggtreff (56)+131:04:23
    9NORLyn (1)+17Jon Kaarby1:04:27
    10FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (203)+211:04:31
    11FINKankaantaan Kisa (15)+221:04:32
    12FINTurun Suunnistajat (64)+221:04:32
    13FINHaapajrven Kiilat (76)+231:04:33
    14FINTampereen Yritys (16)+281:04:38
    15FINPorvoon Urheilijat (97)+291:04:39
    16FINIisalmen Visa (232)+291:04:39
    17FINKangasalan Kisa (5)+301:04:40
    18FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (137)+321:04:42
    19FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (19)+331:04:43
    20FINHelsingin NMKY (26)+331:04:43
    21FINLiedon Parma (9)+341:04:44
    22FINKurikan Ryhti (59)+351:04:45
    23FINNivalan Urheilijat (174)+351:04:45
    24FINOlavin Rasti (71)+361:04:46
    25FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (141)+361:04:46
    26SWEGagnefs OK (48)+371:04:47
    27FINEurajoen Veikot (173)+371:04:47
    28FINVaajakosken Ter (14)+38Jukka Pukkila1:04:48
    29FINKoo-Vee (69)+401:04:50
    30FINJrvenpn Palo (2)+42Unto Kervinen1:04:52
    31FINIisu (10)+421:04:52
    32SWEEnebybergs IF (225)+441:04:54
    33FINIF Femman (35)+461:04:56
    34SWEKovlands IF (75)+461:04:56
    35FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (47)+471:04:57
    36FINLammin Ski (271)+471:04:57
    37SWEAvesta OK (23)+481:04:58
    38FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (233)+481:04:58
    39SWEKristinehamns OK (52)+491:04:59
    40FINLapinlahden Veto (212)+491:04:59
    41SWEJrflla OK (40)+501:05:00
    42SWEMalmby IF 2 (325)+511:05:01
    43FINOlavin Rasti 2 (193)+511:05:01
    44FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (62)+521:05:02
    45SWEIFK Liding (24)+531:05:03
    46SWESderhamns OK (31)+541:05:04
    47SWEOK Ravinen (13)+551:05:05
    48FINSaloisten Reipas (126)+551:05:05
    49FINJoutsenon Kullervo (112)+561:05:06
    50SWEJrflla OK 2 (204)+571:05:07
    51FINRovaniemen Lappi (286)+571:05:07
    52FINLiedon Parma 2 (73)+581:05:08
    53FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (32)+591:05:09
    54FINVakka-Rasti (33)+1:001:05:10
    55FINHaukiputaan Heitto (406)+1:011:05:11
    56SWEVsby OK (70)+1:011:05:11
    57FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (252)+1:021:05:12
    58FINRotebro IS (65)+1:031:05:13
    59FINKeravan Urheilijat (38)+1:041:05:14
    60FINSuomussalmen Rasti (147)+1:051:05:15
    61FINRajamen Rykmentti (44)+1:061:05:16
    62FINKarkkilan Pojat (162)+1:061:05:16
    63FINKauhavan Visa (50)+1:081:05:18
    64FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (55)+1:091:05:19
    65SWESundsvalls OK (140)+1:091:05:19
    66FINPargas IF (57)+1:101:05:20
    67FINKankaantaan Kisa 2 (528)+1:111:05:21
    68FINPellon Ponsi (128)+1:121:05:22
    69FINPargas IF 3 (571)+1:131:05:23
    70FINKuopion Suunnistajat (83)+1:141:05:24
    71SWEGustavsbergs IF (54)+1:151:05:25
    72FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (189)+1:161:05:26
    73FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (4)+1:471:05:57
    74FINLahden Taimi (247)+2:071:06:17
    75FINhtrin Urheilijat (579)+2:081:06:18
    76FINVhkyrn Viesti (249)+2:091:06:19
    77FINAsikkalan Raikas (8)+2:101:06:20
    78FINMesikmmenet 2 (171)+2:101:06:20
    79FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (96)+2:121:06:22
    80FINSimpeleen Urheilijat (81)+2:131:06:23
    81FINVaasan Suunnistajat (86)+2:141:06:24
    82FINJrvenpn Isku (194)+2:181:06:28
    83FINIF land (230)+2:201:06:30
    84SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (138)+2:211:06:31
    85FINKuortaneen Kunto (72)+2:231:06:33
    86SWEVsters OK (161)+2:231:06:33
    87FINPaimion Urheilijat (237)+2:251:06:35
    88FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (30)+2:261:06:36
    89FINKaavin Kaiku (113)+2:261:06:36
    90FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (77)+2:271:06:37
    91FINOK77 (132)+2:271:06:37
    92FINPiikkin Kehitys (68)+2:281:06:38
    93FINNastolan Ter (187)+2:281:06:38
    94FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (227)+2:291:06:39
    95SWErla IF (53)+2:321:06:42
    96FINSippurasti 2 (153)+2:341:06:44
    97FINHelsingin Jyry (285)+2:341:06:44
    98FINIF Brahe (190)+2:351:06:45
    99FINIF Lovisa Tor (12)+2:361:06:46
    100FINSaarijrven Pullistus (118)+2:371:06:47
    101SWEOK Orion (245)+2:381:06:48
    102SWEIFK Mora (98)+2:401:06:50
    103SWELeksands IF (122)+2:411:06:51
    104FINKymin Suunnistajat (169)+2:421:06:52
    105FINRasti-Vihti (27)+2:441:06:54
    106SWEKolsva IF (165)+2:461:06:56
    107FINHyrynsalmen Isku (136)+2:481:06:58
    108FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot 2 (191)+2:491:06:59
    109FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (11)+2:561:07:06
    110FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (293)+3:001:07:10
    111FINRastikarhut 2 (129)+3:011:07:11
    112FINHeinolan Isku (250)+3:011:07:11
    113FINSuunta-Sepot (87)+3:021:07:12
    114FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (236)+3:021:07:12
    115FINRasti-Vihti 2 (172)+3:021:07:12
    116SWENorbergs OK (135)+3:031:07:13
    117FINRasti-Lukko (110)+3:041:07:14
    118FINLuumen Pojat (429)+3:061:07:16
    119FINMaarian Mahti (154)+3:071:07:17
    120FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (80)+3:081:07:18
    121FINSkyln Urheilijat (234)+3:091:07:19
    122FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+3:101:07:20
    123FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (107)+3:101:07:20
    124SWETyres SOK (201)+3:111:07:21
    125FINRastihaukat (527)+3:121:07:22
    126SWEEnkpings AIF (117)+3:121:07:22
    127FINBackaksen Isku (362)+3:131:07:23
    128FINIFK Sdertlje (37)+3:141:07:24
    129FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (157)+3:141:07:24
    130SWEEskilstuna OK (166)+3:141:07:24
    131FINNokian Urheilijat (525)+3:151:07:25
    132FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (186)+3:151:07:25
    133FINIF Brahe 3 (289)+3:161:07:26
    134SWEBjurss OK (114)+3:161:07:26
    135SWEStora Tuna IK (39)+3:171:07:27
    136FINLappeen Riento 2 (143)+3:171:07:27
    137SWEGrycksbo IF (36)+3:181:07:28
    138FINHyvinkn Rasti (121)+3:181:07:28
    139FINLiperin Taimi (303)+3:191:07:29
    140FINHartolan Voima (105)+3:191:07:29
    141SWETullinge SK 2 (548)+3:201:07:30
    142FINSahalahden Kunto (125)+3:201:07:30
    143FINKurikan Ryhti 2 (215)+3:211:07:31
    144FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (88)+3:221:07:32
    145SWEBromma OK (226)+3:241:07:34
    146SWEVsters OK 2 (274)+3:281:07:38
    147SWEAvesta OK 2 (297)+4:111:08:21
    148FINKangasalan Kisa 2 (547)+4:201:08:30
    149FINPertunmaan Ponnistajat (167)+4:361:08:46
    150FINSuonenjoen Vasama (175)+4:381:08:48
    151FINSavon Suunta (133)+4:401:08:50
    152FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (290)+4:401:08:50
    153SWEKatrineholms OK (42)+4:431:08:53
    154FINGamlakarleby IF (529)+4:441:08:54
    155FINTampereen Yritys 2 (207)+4:451:08:55
    156FINTohmajrven Urheilijat (142)+4:571:09:07
    157FINLappeen Riento (22)+5:211:09:31
    158FINPyhjrven Pohti (268)+6:011:10:11
    159FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 2 (180)+6:021:10:12
    160FINMesikmmenet (28)+6:221:10:32
    161SWEIF Tjalve (156)+6:231:10:33
    162FINAntskogin Yritys (545)+6:271:10:37
    163SWESkarpncks OL 2 (349)+6:281:10:38
    164FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (202)+6:341:10:44
    165FINPargas IF 2 (49)+6:351:10:45
    166FINImatran Suunnistajat (66)+6:351:10:45
    167FINVirtain Urheilijat (206)+6:381:10:48
    168SWEAlfta SOK (78)+6:391:10:49
    169FINHankasalmen Hanka (159)+6:391:10:49
    170FINIF Femman 2 (146)+6:401:10:50
    171FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (158)+6:401:10:50
    172FINOK Jrven 2 (67)+6:411:10:51
    173FINSippurasti (84)+6:421:10:52
    174SWERotebro IS 2 (246)+6:451:10:55
    175FINTapanilan Tarmo (323)+6:461:10:56
    176FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (359)+6:461:10:56
    177FINLaitilan Jyske (255)+6:471:10:57
    178SWESolna OK (222)+6:481:10:58
    179FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (218)+6:49Hannu Niemel1:10:59
    180FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (211)+6:501:11:00
    181FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (79)+6:511:11:01
    182FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (327)+6:511:11:01
    183FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (51)+6:521:11:02
    184FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (29)+6:551:11:05
    185SWERimbo SOK (127)+6:561:11:06
    186FINRanuan Peura (243)+6:561:11:06
    187FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (198)+6:571:11:07
    188FINKuhmon Peurat (261)+7:091:11:19
    189SWEFalkpings AIK (85)+7:121:11:22
    190FINJurvan Urheilijat (338)+7:131:11:23
    191FINSuunta-Veikot (337)+7:141:11:24
    192FINSurahammars SOK (63)+7:151:11:25
    193FINHimangan Urheilijat (177)+7:161:11:26
    194SWERehns BK (34)+7:251:11:35
    195FINIK Kronan (242)+7:261:11:36
    196SWEGvle OK 2 (244)+7:291:11:39
    197FINSumiaisten Kunto (94)+7:301:11:40
    198FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (322)+7:321:11:42
    199FINLiedon Parma 3 (238)+7:331:11:43
    200SWEKarlsbyhedens IK (220)+7:381:11:48
    All Next 200 >