jukola.com

    Jukola 1979, Jukolan Viesti

    Allocation on legs 1-6 - no individual results

    Situation in relay 3. leg Change-over 12,8-13,0 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINKurikan Ryhti (59)3:43:511:30:58
    2FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (11)+81:29:13
    3FINKangasalan Kisa (5)+171:31:06
    4FINSimpeleen Urheilijat (81)+201:29:27
    5SWEOK Ravinen (13)+231:30:08
    6FINVaajakosken Ter (14)+23Kari Hkkinen1:29:32
    7SWEKovlands IF (75)+4:001:33:52
    8FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (4)+4:021:35:03
    9FINJrvenpn Palo (2)+4:50Jouko Torvikoski1:29:02
    10SWERehns BK (34)+4:501:25:59
    11SWEKristinehamns OK (52)+4:521:35:59
    12FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (58)+4:571:32:43
    13FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (30)+4:581:28:31
    14FINVakka-Rasti (33)+5:021:29:13
    15FINPihkaniskat (7)+5:071:28:46
    16FINIF Lovisa Tor (12)+5:101:28:52
    17FINAsikkalan Raikas (8)+5:111:36:15
    18FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (55)+5:131:34:06
    19FINLiedon Parma (9)+5:561:35:43
    20FINRasti-Vihti (27)+6:031:29:50
    21FINTampereen Yritys (16)+6:041:36:44
    22FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (3)+6:06Seppo Kartaslammi1:29:56
    23FINOK Jrven (20)+6:361:35:45
    24FINKauhavan Visa (50)+6:401:27:41
    25FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (96)+6:421:30:59
    26FINPorvoon Urheilijat (97)+6:481:33:38
    27FINMntsln Urheilijat (524)+6:491:27:23
    28FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (17)+6:501:29:03
    29FINKankaantaan Kisa (15)+6:531:35:56
    30FINKuopion Suunnistajat (83)+6:541:31:02
    31SWESderhamns OK (31)+6:571:37:05
    32FINAkilles OK (168)+6:581:27:30
    33NOROL Flaggtreff (56)+7:131:37:59
    34FINKaavin Kaiku (113)+8:061:32:03
    35FINOK77 (132)+8:351:32:42
    36FINAlavuden Urheilijat (6)+8:361:29:44
    37SWEJrflla OK (40)+8:411:35:37
    38FINImatran Suunnistajat (66)+8:421:32:18
    39FINTurun Suunnistajat (64)+8:471:32:07
    40SWEVsby OK (70)+8:511:38:10
    41SWEAvesta OK 2 (297)+8:511:32:25
    42SWEIFK Hedemora (555)+8:541:31:00
    43NORLyn (1)+9:00Eirik Ulseth1:39:52
    44SWEGrycksbo IF (36)+9:051:36:09
    45FINRasti-Lukko (110)+9:061:38:22
    46SWEIFK Liding (24)+9:091:31:19
    47FINNokian Urheilijat (525)+11:391:33:26
    48SWEStora Tuna IK (39)+11:481:34:45
    49FINSuomusjrven Sisu (18)+11:501:32:37
    50FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (32)+11:581:35:57
    51SWEKatrineholms OK (42)+12:121:33:30
    52FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (124)+12:431:34:05
    53FINIF Femman (35)+12:541:40:50
    54SWErla IF (53)+13:061:36:58
    55SWEIK Jarl (41)+13:201:36:57
    56FINHauhon Sisu (115)+13:211:29:37
    57SWEJrla IF (95)+13:221:28:14
    58SWELeksands IF (122)+13:251:37:19
    59SWEGagnefs OK (48)+13:281:37:38
    60FINKeravan Urheilijat (38)+13:511:38:04
    61FINMaarian Mahti (154)+14:111:38:17
    62FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (19)+14:121:44:02
    63FINSavon Suunta (133)+14:131:31:24
    64FINIisalmen Visa (232)+14:141:38:00
    65FINOK Jrven 2 (67)+14:151:35:29
    66FINHelsingin NMKY (26)+14:191:38:48
    67FINRastikarhut (61)+14:211:29:04
    68FINLiedon Parma 2 (73)+14:281:43:35
    69FINPiikkin Kehitys (68)+14:361:38:45
    70SWEOckelby OK (74)+14:381:33:52
    71FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (587)+14:411:43:39
    72SWEAlfta SOK (78)+14:471:38:32
    73FINPargas IF (57)+14:541:45:36
    74SWEAvesta OK (23)+15:101:29:43
    75SWEOK Skogsmrdarna (45)+15:101:28:22
    76FINVeitsiluodon Metsurheilijat (108)+15:221:29:52
    77FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (88)+15:261:39:12
    78SUISolv - Sveitsin maajoukkue (100)+15:301:36:02
    79FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 2 (180)+15:311:30:13
    80SWEIFK Mora (98)+15:331:30:37
    81FINKalevan Rasti (21)+15:381:39:41
    82FINIFK Sdertlje (37)+15:441:37:52
    83SWEMalmby IF (99)+15:491:30:05
    84SWEVsters OK (161)+16:311:37:22
    85FINSurahammars SOK (63)+16:341:44:00
    86FINKymin Suunnistajat (169)+16:401:43:29
    87FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (79)+16:451:40:38
    88SWEKolsva IF (165)+16:541:32:48
    89SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (131)+17:231:31:28
    90FINKoo-Vee (69)+17:571:42:13
    91FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (29)+18:001:32:41
    92FINPaimion Urheilijat (237)+18:001:38:18
    93FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (107)+18:011:41:56
    94FINPihkaniskat 2 (109)+18:061:33:33
    95FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (51)+18:071:37:32
    96FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (150)+18:091:32:41
    97SWEGustavsbergs IF (54)+18:421:45:53
    98SWEFalkpings AIK (85)+18:491:30:27
    99FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+18:531:33:17
    100FINKuortaneen Kunto (72)+19:081:39:57
    101FINEurajoen Veikot (173)+19:141:42:52
    102FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (62)+19:201:43:01
    103FINSulkavan Urheilijat -41 (151)+19:261:37:21
    104FINLahden Taimi (247)+19:461:39:04
    105FINMesikmmenet 2 (171)+19:471:43:52
    106FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (182)+19:501:33:48
    107SWEStockholms OK (103)+19:511:41:50
    108FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (139)+19:531:42:14
    109FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (47)+20:241:42:35
    110FINSumiaisten Kunto (94)+20:241:41:34
    111FINMesikmmenet (28)+20:311:27:09
    112FINSippurasti (84)+20:391:35:10
    113FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot (119)+20:401:44:41
    114FINKeuruun Kisailijat (248)+20:421:39:34
    115FINVaasan Suunnistajat (86)+20:551:44:27
    116SWEBjurss OK (114)+22:111:26:49
    117FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (77)+22:151:46:03
    118FINIisu (10)+22:261:37:59
    119FINRajamen Rykmentti (44)+22:301:51:40
    120FINNrpes OK (82)+22:411:37:42
    121FINKoskelankyln Riento (90)+22:421:33:58
    122FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat (155)+22:431:38:15
    123FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (80)+22:481:46:38
    124FINLappeen Riento (22)+22:501:46:30
    125SWEIF Tjalve (156)+22:551:44:04
    126FINHyvinkn Rasti (121)+22:581:46:33
    127FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (198)+23:241:38:09
    128FINHaapajrven Kiilat (76)+24:011:39:07
    129FINRasti-Jussit (179)+24:031:38:03
    130FINOlavin Rasti 2 (193)+24:041:45:46
    131FINMalax IF (92)+24:071:42:05
    132FINJrvenpn Isku (194)+24:101:37:46
    133SWEEnkpings AIF (117)+24:111:38:23
    134FINAnttolan Urheilijat (46)+24:121:38:33
    135FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (211)+24:121:38:51
    136FINEpiln Esa (200)+24:131:38:23
    137FINRasti-Vihti 2 (172)+24:151:44:37
    138SWEEnebybergs IF (225)+24:181:45:33
    139FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (106)+24:191:35:05
    140FINSippurasti 2 (153)+24:201:43:25
    141FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (123)+24:221:38:05
    142FINOlavin Rasti (71)+24:301:44:26
    143FINSuonenjoen Vasama (175)+24:311:36:11
    144FINLiedon Parma 3 (238)+24:441:48:28
    145SWENorbergs OK (135)+24:561:36:41
    146FINVakka-Rasti 2 (120)+25:001:39:39
    147FINLaitilan Jyske (255)+25:271:45:54
    148FINPargas IF 2 (49)+27:091:42:08
    149FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (183)+27:241:41:49
    150FINKangasniemen Kalske (111)+27:301:38:26
    151FINPertunmaan Ponnistajat (167)+27:331:39:24
    152FINKoo-Vee 2 (164)+27:441:39:18
    153SWEOS Svackan (163)+27:451:49:42
    154FINRastivarsat (152)+27:461:40:51
    155FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (252)+27:461:43:14
    156FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (116)+27:481:35:42
    157FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (278)+27:571:32:34
    158FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (327)+28:001:38:02
    159FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (186)+28:041:47:42
    160FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (218)+28:09Pekka Rikknen1:39:40
    161FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot 2 (191)+28:111:48:45
    162FINImatran Suunnistajat 2 (272)+28:181:38:36
    163FINSuunta-Sepot (87)+28:451:43:20
    164FINValkeakosken Retkeilijt (149)+28:561:33:20
    165SWEKils OK (60)+29:011:31:28
    166FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (141)+29:041:48:13
    167FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (148)+29:131:43:55
    168FINVhkyrn Viesti (249)+29:141:48:21
    169FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (157)+29:341:43:08
    170FINEsbo IF (266)+29:581:44:34
    171FINKankaantaan Kisa 2 (528)+30:091:51:01
    172FINHartolan Voima (105)+30:171:45:22
    173FINSahalahden Kunto (125)+30:191:38:42
    174FINSaarijrven Pullistus (118)+30:241:39:45
    175FINGamlakarleby IF (529)+30:261:39:12
    176SWEOK Skogsmrdarna 2 (526)+30:291:42:17
    177SWERimbo SOK (127)+30:311:40:54
    178SWEKarlsbyhedens IK (220)+30:361:51:02
    179FINSuomussalmen Rasti (147)+30:471:42:33
    180FINHyrynsalmen Isku (136)+30:491:52:02
    181FINKarkkilan Urheilijat (294)+30:501:31:52
    182SWESundsvalls OK (140)+30:511:57:34
    183FINHaukiputaan Veikot (216)+30:521:44:12
    184SWETullinge SK (93)+31:001:46:28
    185FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (104)+31:011:45:56
    186FINRotebro IS (65)+31:041:35:27
    187FINNivalan Urheilijat (174)+31:061:45:50
    188FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (43)+31:071:37:59
    189FINLappajrven Veikot (176)+31:071:41:37
    190FINRastikarhut 2 (129)+31:091:40:09
    191FINPyhjrven Pohti (268)+31:121:45:14
    192FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (241)+31:141:35:17
    193SWESterbygdens OK (134)+31:161:39:01
    194FINIF land (230)+31:191:42:39
    195SWEGvle OK 2 (244)+31:231:45:42
    196FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (556)+31:251:45:17
    197FINHiidenkiertjt (89)+31:311:35:21
    198FINParkanon Urheilijat (235)+31:311:44:38
    199FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (192)+31:531:46:28
    200FINHimangan Urheilijat (177)+31:541:41:40
    All Next 200 >