jukola.com

    Jukola 1979, Jukolan Viesti

    Allocation on legs 1-6 - no individual results

    Situation in relay 7. leg Finish 15,0 km

    All Next 200 >
    1NORLyn (1)8:15:07Viggo berg1:31:35
    2FINJrvenpn Palo (2)+3Markku Salminen1:32:10
    3FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (3)+7Erkki Knuuttila1:28:54
    4FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (4)+12Seppo Vli-Klemel1:28:48
    5FINKangasalan Kisa (5)+3:59Ari Anjala1:32:48
    6FINAlavuden Urheilijat (6)+16:39J. Rantoja1:37:12
    7FINPihkaniskat (7)+16:46U. Laitinen1:37:38
    8FINAsikkalan Raikas (8)+17:26Pentti Rautavuo1:36:58
    9FINLiedon Parma (9)+17:38Tuomo Peltola1:52:04
    10FINIisu (10)+18:31Esa Turunen1:31:52
    11FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (11)+18:41H. Peltola1:41:26
    12FINIF Lovisa Tor (12)+18:45J-E. Bckman1:41:39
    13SWEOK Ravinen (13)+18:50L. Forsberg1:35:27
    14FINVaajakosken Ter (14)+18:53Ari Saarivaara1:43:45
    15FINKankaantaan Kisa (15)+21:24J. Mkinen1:38:20
    16FINTampereen Yritys (16)+21:36A. Kartaslammi1:44:42
    17FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (17)+28:40J. Toivonen1:42:23
    18FINSuomusjrven Sisu (18)+30:46R. Nuuros1:36:08
    19FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (19)+30:47S. Keskinarkaus1:44:08
    20FINOK Jrven (20)+30:48T. Berghll1:49:57
    21FINKalevan Rasti (21)+30:51J. Pellinen1:36:57
    22FINLappeen Riento (22)+30:54J. Heinola1:36:31
    23SWEAvesta OK (23)+30:55E. Johansson1:39:08
    24SWEIFK Liding (24)+30:57K. Olsson1:38:56
    25FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+31:11M. Jokimies1:35:48
    26FINHelsingin NMKY (26)+32:51T. Harju1:42:27
    27FINRasti-Vihti (27)+32:54K. Salminen1:36:46
    28FINMesikmmenet (28)+32:59T. Ottela1:36:49
    29FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (29)+33:00J. Kotamki1:42:51
    30FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (30)+33:24K. Valonen1:48:48
    31SWESderhamns OK (31)+33:26I. Sderqvist1:46:11
    32FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (32)+33:29I. Laiho1:47:58
    33FINVakka-Rasti (33)+33:30Teemu Nukki1:42:52
    34SWERehns BK (34)+33:30O. Tomasson1:46:14
    35FINIF Femman (35)+33:34P. Nygrd1:37:10
    36SWEGrycksbo IF (36)+33:47I. Eriksson1:37:33
    37FINIFK Sdertlje (37)+38:56Kent Nilsson1:32:43
    38FINKeravan Urheilijat (38)+39:34V. Parviainen1:38:01
    39SWEStora Tuna IK (39)+40:31L. Mikaelsson1:45:27
    40SWEJrflla OK (40)+40:44A. Lillstrand1:53:16
    41SWEIK Jarl (41)+41:11. Sderman1:36:54
    42SWEKatrineholms OK (42)+41:13J. Glnnefors1:36:55
    43FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (43)+43:17A. Haapasalo1:33:17
    44FINRajamen Rykmentti (44)+43:44H. Hmlinen1:42:23
    45SWEOK Skogsmrdarna (45)+43:45G. Fredberg1:42:22
    46FINAnttolan Urheilijat (46)+43:46T. Visnen1:36:33
    47FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (47)+43:49M. Tulla1:37:20
    48SWEGagnefs OK (48)+43:52P. Westblad1:37:59
    49FINPargas IF 2 (49)+43:53S-P. Vennel1:45:20
    50FINKauhavan Visa (50)+45:00M. Ekstrm1:50:01
    51FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (51)+45:07H. Eklundh1:42:03
    52SWEKristinehamns OK (52)+45:19R. Nyman1:49:25
    53SWErla IF (53)+45:22S. Borg1:51:00
    54SWEGustavsbergs IF (54)+45:39T. Wester1:43:52
    55FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (55)+45:50V-M. Salmenkyl1:51:13
    56NOROL Flaggtreff (56)+45:51. Wennersberg1:49:34
    57FINPargas IF (57)+45:58T. Varila1:50:18
    58FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (58)+45:59P. Pivinen1:43:50
    59FINKurikan Ryhti (59)+46:03M. Vli-Korpi1:50:18
    60SWEKils OK (60)+47:35T.Johansson1:36:56
    61FINRastikarhut (61)+48:19A. Jonkka1:53:53
    62FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (62)+49:08H. Suikki1:49:52
    63FINSurahammars SOK (63)+49:26L. Fallqvist1:46:19
    64FINTurun Suunnistajat (64)+52:05A. Autio1:44:24
    65FINRotebro IS (65)+52:11B. Mellerstedt1:41:52
    66FINImatran Suunnistajat (66)+52:202:10:59
    67FINOK Jrven 2 (67)+52:53L. Fagerlund1:58:09
    68FINPiikkin Kehitys (68)+58:082:06:04
    69FINKoo-Vee (69)+58:55J. Nieminen1:53:02
    70SWEVsby OK (70)+58:59H. Dahlgren1:45:00
    71FINOlavin Rasti (71)+59:00J. Korhonen1:45:28
    72FINKuortaneen Kunto (72)+59:01A. Yli-Kaatiala1:45:32
    73FINLiedon Parma 2 (73)+59:032:02:25
    74SWEOckelby OK (74)+59:09B. Sundqvist1:59:43
    75SWEKovlands IF (75)+59:17H. Axelsson1:51:19
    76FINHaapajrven Kiilat (76)+59:31P. Vhsyrinki1:49:22
    77FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (77)+1:01:36K. Vuorio1:44:54
    78SWEAlfta SOK (78)+1:01:36K. Lundegrd1:46:35
    79FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (79)+1:01:38L. Salminen1:43:54
    80FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (80)+1:01:54P. Puolimatka1:47:15
    81FINSimpeleen Urheilijat (81)+1:01:582:07:17
    82FINNrpes OK (82)+1:01:59S. Eklund1:51:51
    83FINKuopion Suunnistajat (83)+1:03:302:01:50
    84FINSippurasti (84)+1:04:46O. Tani1:53:07
    85SWEFalkpings AIK (85)+1:05:00K. Melander1:51:27
    86FINVaasan Suunnistajat (86)+1:08:47R. Koski1:58:30
    87FINSuunta-Sepot (87)+1:10:572:05:11
    88FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (88)+1:11:04R. Laiho1:43:18
    89FINHiidenkiertjt (89)+1:11:06J. Tikkala1:44:09
    90FINKoskelankyln Riento (90)+1:11:08V.Koukkari1:43:39
    91FINKauhajoen Karhu (91)+1:11:14P. Nieminen1:44:24
    92FINMalax IF (92)+1:11:16P. Rajala1:54:28
    93SWETullinge SK (93)+1:11:20L. Backman1:40:15
    94FINSumiaisten Kunto (94)+1:12:35S. Rytknen1:47:48
    95SWEJrla IF (95)+1:12:42E. Kolari1:52:48
    96FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (96)+1:12:472:06:10
    97FINPorvoon Urheilijat (97)+1:12:512:06:33
    98SWEIFK Mora (98)+1:15:16??1:50:53
    99SWEMalmby IF (99)+1:15:18L. Eriksson1:57:46
    100SUISolv - Sveitsin maajoukkue (100)+1:15:23M. Stappung1:42:42
    101SWEVsters IK (101)+1:15:27S. Branth1:40:47
    102SWESkarpncks OL (102)+1:15:32U. Olsson1:48:25
    103SWEStockholms OK (103)+1:15:36P. Sjgren1:51:18
    104FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (104)+1:15:40M. Alapoikela1:58:55
    105FINHartolan Voima (105)+1:15:421:43:44
    106FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (106)+1:15:44T. Koskela1:53:34
    107FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (107)+1:15:55N. Lindholm1:56:02
    108FINVeitsiluodon Metsurheilijat (108)+1:16:152:09:34
    109FINPihkaniskat 2 (109)+1:16:22T. Halonen1:54:20
    110FINRasti-Lukko (110)+1:17:58K. Kankaala1:56:00
    111FINKangasniemen Kalske (111)+1:18:002:11:00
    112FINJoutsenon Kullervo (112)+1:18:09T. Peippo1:50:58
    113FINKaavin Kaiku (113)+1:18:142:04:43
    114SWEBjurss OK (114)+1:18:422:11:59
    115FINHauhon Sisu (115)+1:19:272:09:21
    116FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (116)+1:19:542:02:33
    117SWEEnkpings AIF (117)+1:21:23S. Pihl1:57:12
    118FINSaarijrven Pullistus (118)+1:21:262:01:14
    119FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot (119)+1:21:292:10:53
    120FINVakka-Rasti 2 (120)+1:21:43J. Raula1:59:54
    121FINHyvinkn Rasti (121)+1:21:512:05:05
    122SWELeksands IF (122)+1:23:472:01:31
    123FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (123)+1:24:07J. Paasela1:54:46
    124FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (124)+1:25:012:30:56
    125FINSahalahden Kunto (125)+1:27:05S. Pitkmki1:52:11
    126FINSaloisten Reipas (126)+1:27:362:01:23
    127SWERimbo SOK (127)+1:27:38H. Boivie1:59:45
    128FINPellon Ponsi (128)+1:27:541:47:10
    129FINRastikarhut 2 (129)+1:27:58P. Euren1:56:30
    130FINTampereen Pyrint (130)+1:28:04K. Viilo1:54:03
    131SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (131)+1:29:102:17:33
    132FINOK77 (132)+1:32:302:03:15
    133FINSavon Suunta (133)+1:32:482:07:52
    134SWESterbygdens OK (134)+1:33:052:08:09
    135SWENorbergs OK (135)+1:33:082:10:14
    136FINHyrynsalmen Isku (136)+1:33:12T. Partanen1:52:31
    137FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (137)+1:34:031:48:30
    138SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (138)+1:34:352:05:55
    139FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (139)+1:34:552:11:54
    140SWESundsvalls OK (140)+1:36:00J. Marion1:50:35
    141FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (141)+1:36:16K. Haataja1:50:24
    142FINTohmajrven Urheilijat (142)+1:36:25M. Ikonen1:51:09
    143FINLappeen Riento 2 (143)+1:36:292:02:41
    144FINHirvensalon Heitto (144)+1:36:302:02:17
    145FINKalevan Rasti 2 (145)+1:36:31H. Rytknen1:58:35
    146FINIF Femman 2 (146)+1:36:332:07:49
    147FINSuomussalmen Rasti (147)+1:36:36J. Kauppinen1:58:36
    148FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (148)+1:36:402:02:01
    149FINValkeakosken Retkeilijt (149)+1:36:42M. Mikkolainen1:57:10
    150FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (150)+1:36:442:07:53
    151FINSulkavan Urheilijat -41 (151)+1:36:442:07:24
    152FINRastivarsat (152)+1:36:462:02:20
    153FINSippurasti 2 (153)+1:36:542:14:31
    154FINMaarian Mahti (154)+1:36:552:02:57
    155FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat (155)+1:36:552:08:42
    156SWEIF Tjalve (156)+1:36:56C. Simonsson1:52:01
    157FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (157)+1:36:58R. Kukko1:58:18
    158FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (158)+1:37:01J. Yli-Kaatiala1:59:01
    159FINHankasalmen Hanka (159)+1:37:022:09:46
    160SWEIK Westmannia (160)+1:37:04H-E. Lundqvist1:59:51
    161SWEVsters OK (161)+1:37:052:09:34
    162FINKarkkilan Pojat (162)+1:37:13M. Lehtonen1:59:47
    163SWEOS Svackan (163)+1:37:17B. Ponten1:58:40
    164FINKoo-Vee 2 (164)+1:37:182:08:36
    165SWEKolsva IF (165)+1:37:232:15:15
    166SWEEskilstuna OK (166)+1:37:25R. Pettersson1:59:30
    167FINPertunmaan Ponnistajat (167)+1:37:282:11:25
    168FINAkilles OK (168)+1:38:282:15:22
    169FINKymin Suunnistajat (169)+1:39:012:04:13
    170SWEGvle OK (170)+1:39:40L. Sundlf1:43:47
    171FINMesikmmenet 2 (171)+1:40:562:00:29
    172FINRasti-Vihti 2 (172)+1:41:162:01:00
    173FINEurajoen Veikot (173)+1:41:172:14:00
    174FINNivalan Urheilijat (174)+1:41:272:00:48
    175FINSuonenjoen Vasama (175)+1:42:522:14:13
    176FINLappajrven Veikot (176)+1:42:59K. Murtokangas1:54:59
    177FINHimangan Urheilijat (177)+1:43:05T. Keski-Korpi1:53:13
    178SWEOK Kre (178)+1:43:102:13:33
    179FINRasti-Jussit (179)+1:43:152:19:34
    180FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 2 (180)+1:43:202:07:20
    181SWEValbo AIF (181)+1:43:292:14:00
    182FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (182)+1:43:452:09:41
    183FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (183)+1:43:492:17:27
    184FINKimito SF (184)+1:46:35K.Lindroos1:59:50
    185FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (185)+1:46:44M. Sairanen1:59:01
    186FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (186)+1:46:45P. Ripatti1:52:27
    187FINNastolan Ter (187)+1:46:492:05:18
    188FINLohtajan Veikot (188)+1:46:53V. Haapakoski1:56:22
    189FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (189)+1:46:591:56:05
    190FINIF Brahe (190)+1:47:012:02:10
    191FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot 2 (191)+1:47:10T. Nieminen1:59:18
    192FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (192)+1:47:332:06:45
    193FINOlavin Rasti 2 (193)+1:50:582:20:13
    194FINJrvenpn Isku (194)+1:55:062:07:24
    195FINOK Orren (195)+1:55:142:02:17
    196SWEOK Skogslparna (196)+1:55:302:23:22
    197FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (197)+1:55:582:21:14
    198FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (198)+2:02:172:14:10
    199FINHyvinkn Ponteva (199)+2:02:35H. Salovaaara1:58:59
    200FINEpiln Esa (200)+2:03:202:06:05
    All Next 200 >