jukola.com

    Jukola 1980, Jukolan Viesti

    Leg times 3. leg x km

    1440Gunnar Holm1:08:36FINGamlakarleby IF 3
    2100Matti Mikkolainen1:10:47+2:11FINValkeakosken Retkeilijät
    320Ola Johansson1:17:03+8:27SWERehns BK
    46Aimo Aalto1:17:45+9:09FINKankaantaan Kisa
    58Jiri Tichacek1:17:49+9:13TCHCSTV
    64Eirik N Ulseth1:18:03+9:27NORLyn
    739Jari Tepponen1:18:23+9:47FINVehkalahden Veikot
    816Pekka Ylänen1:18:30+9:54FINKangasalan Kisa
    911Pekka Savela1:18:36+10:00FINRasti-Vihti
    54Heikki Lempinen1:18:36+10:00FINOK Järven
    1121Lauri Lepistö1:18:39+10:03FINMesikämmenet
    1213Jari Pellinen1:18:50+10:14FINHelsingin NMKY
    1326Seppo Korpinen1:18:52+10:16FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    1459John Fredlund1:18:57+10:21SWETullinge SK
    1512Kari Oksanen1:18:58+10:22FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    1645Bruno Pettersson1:18:59+10:23SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    172Matti Turtinen1:19:08+10:32FINIisu
    1868Tapio Tahkola1:19:11+10:35FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot
    1923Jan Eriksson1:19:12+10:36SWEMälarhöjdens IK
    76Kari Stenholm1:19:12+10:36FINHyvinkään Rasti
    2141Lasse Salminen1:19:14+10:38FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2
    225Ilkka Räinä1:19:15+10:39FINSuomussalmen Rasti
    2325Mats Hellstadius1:19:28+10:52SWEIFK Södertälje
    2428Esko Turunen1:19:37+11:01FINLappeen Riento
    2542Urpo Laitinen1:19:50+11:14FINPihkaniskat
    2636Jyrki Routsi1:19:57+11:21FINRastikarhut
    279Jukka Kivinen1:20:13+11:37FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    2818Olli-Pekka Kärkkäinen1:20:32+11:56FINVaajakosken Terä
    2940Niilo Koskenkorva1:20:36+12:00FINLeppävaaran Sisu
    3086Kalevi Ranta1:20:40+12:04FINRasti-Jussit
    3197Björn Nilsson1:20:53+12:17SWERimbo SOK
    3246Pekka Pökälä1:20:54+12:18FINAsikkalan Raikas
    3347Timo Varila1:21:13+12:37FINPargas IF
    3414Kenneth Olsson1:21:17+12:41SWEIFK Lidingö
    3558Seppo Kaarnijärvi1:21:31+12:55FINKoo-Vee
    3635Jukka Saramäki1:21:45+13:09FINOlavin Rasti
    3734Johan Wasberg1:21:47+13:11FINFemman
    3850Jari Palmu1:21:49+13:13FINHiidenkiertäjät
    3943Taisto Pietilä1:21:50+13:14FINKangasalan Kisa 2
    4022Pekka Pulkkinen1:21:59+13:23FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    4115Raimo Kauppila1:22:03+13:27FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    4217Juhani Pikkarainen1:22:05+13:29FINKauhajoen Karhu
    186Martti Asikainen1:22:05+13:29FINImatran Suunnistajat
    44152Pauli Korhonen1:22:18+13:42FINRiistaveden Urheilijat
    45456Olav Hygen1:22:19+13:43NORLyn 2
    4657Paavo Huopainen1:22:24+13:48FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    4727Esa Nikkanen1:22:25+13:49FINKouvolan Rasti –72
    4869Johan Norrsell1:22:30+13:54SWEOK Ravinen 2
    4980Håkan Lillberg1:22:45+14:09SWESurahammars SOK
    5029Risto Haapala1:22:58+14:22FINLohtajan Veikot
    5138Pertti Pantsar1:23:05+14:29FINOlavin Rasti 2
    52123Jorma Lapinniemi1:23:20+14:44FINYlläksen Hiihtäjät
    5356Markku Hotti1:23:22+14:46FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    543Jan Lång1:23:25+14:49FINLiedon Parma
    5563Seppo Malkamäki1:23:26+14:50FINKurikan Ryhti
    5624Tomas Johansson1:23:43+15:07SWEKils OK
    53Tapio Suojamo1:23:43+15:07FINTampereen Yritys
    5867Pauli Pekkanen1:23:46+15:10FINKangasniemen Kalske
    59458Hans Skoog1:23:48+15:12FINÄrla IF
    6065Jan-Erik Nyström1:23:53+15:17FINAkilles OK
    617Raimo Hirsimäki1:23:54+15:18FINJärvenpään Palo
    62169Jouko Keski-Ojala1:23:55+15:19FINKannuksen Ura
    6360Markku Kotamäki1:24:15+15:39FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheil
    6474Jouni Hongell1:24:20+15:44FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    65151Juha Penttinen1:24:25+15:49FINMesikämmenet 3
    6655Rauno Visa1:24:34+15:58FINSuomusjärven Sisu
    6783Reijo Koski1:24:38+16:02FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    6888Teijo Mäkinen1:24:43+16:07FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    6992Jorma Heimala1:24:45+16:09FINLappeen Riento 2
    70232Arvo Kuisma1:24:46+16:10FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2
    71212Väinö Nurvo1:24:47+16:11FINBackaksen Isku
    72191Reijo Järvenpää1:24:50+16:14FINIisu 2
    7352Stein Tronstad1:24:52+16:16NORSarpsborg OL
    7493Stig Thunell1:24:56+16:20SWEIFK Lidingö 2
    75457Sven Pettersson1:24:57+16:21SWEVäsby OK
    76308Egon Spiik1:25:01+16:25SWESeskarö IF
    7770Toivo Punkero1:25:03+16:27FINLahden Suunnistajat –37
    112Pentti Majala1:25:03+16:27FINHartolan Voima
    79141Teuvo Töyrylä1:25:08+16:32FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    801Tore Tjernlund1:25:10+16:34SWEOK Ravinen
    72Mika Ruuhiala1:25:10+16:34FINKalevan Rasti
    8219Leif Strandberg1:25:15+16:39SWEGustavsbergs IF
    51Reijo Lehkonen1:25:15+16:39FINLiedon Parma 2
    483Frantisek Peterka1:25:15+16:39TCHCSTV 2
    85220Taisto Saarela1:25:21+16:45FINPukkilan Vesa
    8685Pentti Rajala1:25:22+16:46FINMalax IF
    87164Timo Hyytiäinen1:25:23+16:47FINJuvan Urheilijat
    8848Reijo Hannus1:25:31+16:55FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    113Matti Julkunen1:25:31+16:55FINLapin Veikot
    90127Raimo Kuokka1:25:32+16:56FINMäntsälän Urheilijat
    9178Esko Kattelus1:25:38+17:02FINSippurasti
    92132Paavo Pystynen1:25:47+17:11FINSuunta –57
    93242Roger Grankull1:25:55+17:19FINIF Falken
    94235Harri Vänttinen1:25:57+17:21FINLeppävaaran Sisu 2
    9571Olavi Mourujärvi1:25:59+17:23FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    9698Veikko Jauhiainen1:26:03+17:27FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    97201Eero Päällysaho1:26:04+17:28FINLappajärven Veikot
    9887Eje Andersson1:26:29+17:53SWEOK Renen
    9961Anders Johansson1:26:31+17:55SWEVäxjö OK
    100109Teuvo Hämäläinen1:26:33+17:57FINHirvensalon Heitto
    10181Veli-Matti Rantio1:26:39+18:03FINHauhon Sisu
    10232Mikko Koivisto1:26:40+18:04FINPellon Ponsi
    103192Stefan Johansson1:26:45+18:09SWEVäxjö OK 2
    10444Jan Lindberg1:26:51+18:15SWEKovlands IF
    10530Anders Engström1:26:55+18:19SWEAvesta OK
    140Hannu Aaltonen1:26:55+18:19FINJyväskylän Toverit
    107110Esko Orava1:26:56+18:20FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    108183Robert Wickholm1:27:02+18:26FINSipoon Nousu
    109117Pekka Huuskonen1:27:04+18:28FINKiuruveden Jänne
    11099Jouko Malinen1:27:14+18:38FINHelsingin NMKY 2
    111193Per Friberg1:27:23+18:47SWEÄrla IF 2
    112277Juhani Aaltonen1:27:26+18:50FINPiikkiön Karhu
    11375Pekka Kittilä1:27:32+18:56FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo
    11482Tapio Uljonen1:27:38+19:02FINKalevan Rasti 2
    11549Pertti Päivänranta1:27:40+19:04FINKeravan Urheilijat
    11633Lars Erik Larsson1:27:41+19:05SWEOK Skogsmårdarna
    252Raimo Lehtinen1:27:41+19:05FINOulujoen Kiekko
    11837Seppo Liitiäinen1:27:42+19:06FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    119188Markku Kotala1:27:44+19:08FINPelson Suo-Pojat
    12090Jarmo Moisander1:27:47+19:11FINRasti-Vihti 2
    121175Seppo Hurri1:27:50+19:14FINMikkelin Suunnistajat
    122162Pekka Tonteri1:27:55+19:19FINSippurasti 2
    123216Juhani Ollila1:27:57+19:21FINLapin Veikot 2
    124199Juhani Heikkinen1:27:59+19:23FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet
    125227Timo Lehtimäki1:28:04+19:28FINSäkylän Urheilijat
    126124Markku Martikainen1:28:05+19:29FINHaapajärven Kiilat
    127226Kyösti Koivusalo1:28:10+19:34FINSimpeleen Urheilijat
    128129Jukka Kyrölä1:28:15+19:39FINTampereen Pyrintö
    184Anders Åkerberg1:28:15+19:39SWESolna OK
    130214Jaakko Reini1:28:18+19:42FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat
    131105Simo Kattilakoski1:28:26+19:50FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    132108Pauli Rautavuo1:28:28+19:52FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    13331Håkan Sturesson1:28:41+20:05SWEAlfta-Ösa OK
    134223Aulis Puranen1:28:43+20:07FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 2
    135271Viljo Venäläinen1:28:46+20:10FINSiilin Rasti
    13673Raimo Hyyryläinen1:28:51+20:15FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    202Antero Vuorinen1:28:51+20:15FINSalon Vilpas
    13895Mats Danielsson1:28:54+20:18SWEStora Tuna IK
    139295Pertti Tonteri1:29:00+20:24FINHartolan Voima 2
    140135Pekka Kallio-Könnö1:29:01+20:25FINKauhajoen Karhu 2
    141146Bengt Lövsund1:29:05+20:29FINIK Kronan
    174Timo Hämäläinen1:29:05+20:29FINRastivarsat
    143161Markku Niemi1:29:10+20:34FINKangasalan Kisa 3
    144106Jari Myllymäki1:29:11+20:35FINGamlakarleby IF
    145204Taisto Moilanen1:29:15+20:39FINRastikarhut 3
    146256Kari Kontinen1:29:16+20:40FINHyvinkään Ponteva 2
    147153Raimo Lehto1:29:17+20:41FINNastolan Terä
    148278Olavi Kinnunen1:29:20+20:44FINOriveden Ponnistus
    149196Jussi Kauppinen1:29:26+20:50FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2
    150362Pertti Jalkanen1:29:28+20:52FINKalevan Rasti 5
    151143Kari Koskinen1:29:32+20:56FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    474Leo Puttonen1:29:32+20:56FINHankasalmen Hanka
    153103Martin von Schoultz1:29:36+21:00FINOK Järven 2
    154111Nils Lindholm1:29:43+21:07FINTurun Suunnistajat
    155163Eino Kettunen1:29:46+21:10FINKemijärven Urheilijat
    156167Jorma Kinnunen1:29:47+21:11FINLieksan Rasti
    157128Jarkko Vuorinen1:29:48+21:12FINMaarian Mahti
    158386Kari Salminen1:29:55+21:19FINMuonion Tunturi-Veikot
    159158Markku Sairanen1:29:57+21:21FINMikkelin Varuskunnan Urheil
    160133Rauno Liimatainen1:30:00+21:24FINSumiaisten Kunto
    16196Lars Andersson1:30:02+21:26SWEVästerås OK
    162165Raimo Verho1:30:04+21:28FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat
    16362Seppo Sorri1:30:05+21:29FINVakka-Rasti
    164459Kari Keränen1:30:07+21:31FINHyrynsalmen Isku
    165138Pertti Hulkko1:30:12+21:36FINHelsingin Työv. Hiihtäjä
    166149Reino Ansamaa1:30:25+21:49FINKankaantaan Kisa 2
    167150Pentti Ahola1:30:26+21:50FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2
    168244Ilpo Puputti1:30:29+21:53FINHiidenkiertäjät 2
    16910Björn Ödgaard1:30:30+21:54NORIF Sturla
    64Jorma Mäkiranta1:30:30+21:54FINAlavuden Urheilijat
    171261Juha Mikkola1:30:32+21:56FINVetelin Urheilijat
    172218Leo Koistinen1:30:33+21:57FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    173268Ari Mikkonen1:30:41+22:05FINSulkavan Urheilijat –41
    174172Tapio Survo1:30:42+22:06FINVaajakosken Terä 2
    189Per-Åke Mattsson1:30:42+22:06FINKimito SF
    238Timo Kallio1:30:42+22:06FINFiskarin Työväen Urheilij
    177279Pertti Korpela1:30:44+22:08FINSaloisten Reipas 4
    178195Hannu Uotila1:30:45+22:09FINVakka-Rasti 2
    179273Juhani Tervola1:30:52+22:16FINVesaisen Pojat
    180213Antero Kuivanen1:30:54+22:18FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3
    18179Hannu Grönholm1:30:55+22:19FINPiikkiön Kehitys
    18266Markku Arjamaa1:31:01+22:25FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    183142Jorma Kalliokoski1:31:04+22:28FINLapuan Virkiä
    184120Arto Puurtinen1:31:05+22:29FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    185229Mauno Lassila1:31:06+22:30FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    354Christer Forsberg1:31:06+22:30FINOK Terjärv 2
    187336Veikko Huhtinen1:31:07+22:31FINMesikämmenet 4
    188187Kari Peräkasari1:31:08+22:32FINMiehikkälän Vilkas
    189107Antti Leppävuori1:31:14+22:38FINKauhavan Visa
    190125Timo Hietaoja1:31:16+22:40FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2
    191136Seppo Kallamäki1:31:18+22:42FINKuortaneen Kunto
    192116Heikki Pajunen1:31:26+22:50FINPaimion Urheilijat
    193247Tuomo Horsma1:31:41+23:05FINKuhmon Peurat
    19489Tor Arne Stokseth1:31:46+23:10NORFredrikstad SK
    195173Teuvo Rantanen1:31:51+23:15FINUuraisten Urheilijat
    196118Kai Mäenpää1:31:55+23:19FINEpilän Esa
    197243Pentti Ruponen1:31:59+23:23FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
    19877Esa Eeva1:32:05+23:29FINMynämäen Suunnistajat –
    199249Seppo Saarela1:32:13+23:37FINKeminmaan Urheilijat
    200190Roald Flydal1:32:17+23:41NORIL BUL Tromsö
    201215Juha Nousiainen1:32:20+23:44FINNastolan Terä 2
    202104Tom Linden1:32:21+23:45FINLovisa Tor
    203145Jarmo Ulmonen1:32:25+23:49FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    185Osmo Kymäläinen1:32:25+23:49FINPielaveden Sampo
    205264Reino Nikula1:32:30+23:54FINOulunsuun Heitto
    206270Jarmo Herkman1:32:32+23:56FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    207269Vesa Mäntylä1:32:46+24:10FINTarpian Suunta 2
    208131Jorma Mäki1:32:47+24:11FINTampereen Yritys 2
    209102Håkan Rolfsson1:32:54+24:18SWERotebro IS
    210159Ture Norén1:32:58+24:22SWEÄlvsby IF
    211121Sven Larsson1:33:02+24:26SWEOK Vargen
    212101Pentti Heinonen1:33:05+24:29FINHaukiputaan Veikot
    219Mikael Blomqvist1:33:05+24:29FINIF Brahe
    214126Markku Karpio1:33:10+24:34FINPargas IF 2
    21594Lars Segerqvist1:33:13+24:37SWESkarpnäcks OL
    216178Erkki Tomppo1:33:22+24:46FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    200Heikki Lahdenniemi1:33:22+24:46FINSahalahden Kunto
    218119Markku Kivelä1:33:23+24:47FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    219303Martti Turunen1:33:28+24:52FINNurmeksen Sepot 2
    22084Christer Johansson1:33:32+24:56SWEWittjärvs IK
    130Roine Nurminen1:33:32+24:56FINHeinolan Isku
    222310Matti Kouki1:33:36+25:00FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3
    223283Aimo Matikainen1:33:37+25:01FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    224134Veli Sarkkinen1:33:43+25:07FINKoskelankylän Riento
    225233Jouko Andelin1:33:47+25:11FINLahden Taimi
    226230Eero Hakanen1:33:48+25:12FINHelsingin Jyry
    227311Raimo Orjala1:33:50+25:14FINLohtajan Veikot 2
    228487Kari Lehto1:33:52+25:16FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    229358Esko Kananen1:34:18+25:42FINPyhäselän Rasti-Veikot
    230114Lasse Bäckman1:34:33+25:57FINOK77
    122Tauno Pääkkönen1:34:33+25:57FINNurmeksen Sepot
    232347Timo Nurmi1:34:40+26:04FINKöyliön Lallit
    233156Juhani Tuominen1:34:41+26:05FINHyvinkään Ponteva
    234305Markku Lavi1:34:47+26:11FINUlvilan Ura
    235148Risto Oksanen1:34:53+26:17FINSaarijärven Pullistus
    236139Arvo Räsänen1:34:58+26:22FINKeimolan Kaiku
    237170Lauri Lehtinen1:35:15+26:39FINRastihaukat
    238328Kari Laine1:35:24+26:48FINJärvenpään Palo 3
    239259Jukka Saario1:35:38+27:02FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    240345Pertti Kivimäki1:35:40+27:04FINKyröskosken Ponsi 2
    241315Antti Mikkola1:35:42+27:06FINUrjalan Urheilijat
    410Ari Mustonen1:35:42+27:06FINKaavin Kaiku 2
    243267Esa Vanninen1:35:45+27:09FINAlatornion Pirkat
    244331Ari Myllymäki1:35:57+27:21FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2
    245137Keijo Joukainen1:36:06+27:30FINKouvolan Rasti –72 2
    246280Raimo Reunanen1:36:16+27:40FINVakka-Rasti 3
    247262Antti Hietanen1:36:17+27:41FINEräpirkat 2
    248217Kalle Kuosa1:36:19+27:43FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3
    249297Veikko Mankki1:36:27+27:51FINSavitaipaleen Urheilijat
    250400Voitto Vaattovaara1:36:35+27:59FINKolarin Työväen Urheilija
    251197Lauri Sorvoja1:36:36+28:00FINYlivieskan Kuula
    252181Sakari Mielonen1:36:45+28:09FINLahden Suunnistajat 2
    253179Matti Suutari1:36:46+28:10FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2
    254177Lars-Erik Östman1:36:49+28:13FINIF Brahe 2
    255245Veli Arminen1:36:50+28:14FINSuunta-Veikot
    256294Erkki Halkivaha1:36:53+28:17FINLoimaan Jankko
    325Markku Seppä1:36:53+28:17FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
    258241Markku Autio1:36:59+28:23FINKarkkilan Pojat
    259301Antero Rossi1:37:01+28:25FINKouvolan Rasti –72 3
    260356Yngve Wikblom1:37:02+28:26FINIF Minken
    261339Timo Jokisuu1:37:07+28:31FINRasti-Vihti 3
    262299Bengt Eriksson1:37:12+28:36SWEOK Pan
    263225Hannu Ruuskanen1:37:13+28:37FINLapinlahden Veto
    26491Olavi Laaksonen1:37:15+28:39FINSuunta-Sepot
    265417Seppo Vivolin1:37:20+28:44FINRajamäen Kehitys
    266359Olavi Ihanainen1:37:21+28:45FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2
    267376Jarmo Vainio1:37:22+28:46FINSuomusjärven Sisu 3
    268203Jorma Luotonen1:37:23+28:47FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat
    269154Sampsa Haarasilta1:37:28+28:52FINNokian Urheilijat
    206Juha Kittilä1:37:28+28:52FINSaloisten Reipas 3
    271234Kalervo Huttunen1:37:30+28:54FINPorvoon Urheilijat
    272284Matti Hakulinen1:37:31+28:55FINMatinkylän Akilles
    391Toivo Heiskanen1:37:31+28:55FINSimpeleen Urheilijat 2
    274254Aatto Paavilainen1:37:33+28:57FINHirvensalon Heitto 2
    275166Anse Määttä1:37:41+29:05FINPosion Pyrintö
    276157Juha Kuukasjärvi1:37:51+29:15FINRanuan Peura
    277275Teijo Laasonen1:37:53+29:17FINLänsi-Saimaan Rasti
    278409Juhani Hakala1:37:57+29:21FINLapuan Virkiä 2
    279430Jarkko Jaatela1:38:01+29:25FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät
    280221Matti Fält1:38:09+29:33FINRasti-Jussit 2
    281224Tapio Lindstedt1:38:10+29:34FINTarpian Suunta
    282246Jukka Maijala1:38:12+29:36FINVirtain Urheilijat
    283265Toivo Rantala1:38:14+29:38FINTapiot
    284342Antti Käkönen1:38:17+29:41FINJärvenpään Isku
    285198Pentti Syrjäpalo1:38:18+29:42FINSaloisten Reipas
    286318Esa Sainio1:38:24+29:48FINLaitilan Jyske
    287291Jorma Yli-Kaatiala1:38:25+29:49FINKuortaneen Kunto 2
    288462Heikki Kröger1:38:27+29:51FINKiuruveden Jänne 2
    289222Pertti Vento1:38:35+29:59FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2
    290364Kauno Mourujärvi1:38:48+30:12FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    291350Heikki Eklund1:38:50+30:14FINSuunta-Veikot 2
    292461Bo Österbacka1:38:53+30:17FINOK Terjärv
    293289Reijo Hirsimäki1:38:55+30:19FINKeravan Urheilijat 5
    294208Alpo Nisula1:38:57+30:21FINEräpirkat
    295477Kauko Seitsonen1:39:02+30:26FINSippurasti 3
    296327Lauri Laukkanen1:39:03+30:27FINVallan Suunta
    297239Matti Kunnas1:39:09+30:33FINKymin Suunnistajat 3
    298263Jorma Jalonen1:39:13+30:37FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    299304Olavi Himanka1:39:15+30:39FINHimangan Urheilijat
    300363Heimo Pulkkinen1:39:23+30:47FINHeinolan Isku 2
    301316Börje Aldén1:39:24+30:48FINAkilles OK 2
    302317Pertti Juura1:39:36+31:00FINInkeroisten Terho
    303285Bo-Gunnar Ahlqvist1:39:37+31:01FINPaimion Urheilijat 2
    304306Ari Manninen1:39:47+31:11FINLänsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist.
    305300Thomas Nyberg1:39:58+31:22SWERotebro IS 2
    306194Auvo Syrjälä1:40:01+31:25FINKoo-Vee 2
    307478Jan Lindström1:40:02+31:26SWEAvesta OK 2
    308266Markku Maja1:40:03+31:27FINAlavuden Urheilijat 2
    309155Tore Dyrkorn1:40:04+31:28NORBodö Og Omegns IF
    310296Kari Uusikumpu1:40:07+31:31FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo
    311257Juhani Puttonen1:40:09+31:33FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheil 3
    312486Sakari Sarva1:40:22+31:46FINEpilän Esa 2
    313367Pentti Leinonen1:40:25+31:49FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    314298Unto Aalto1:40:27+31:51FINKarkkilan Urheilijat
    315255Sulo Lehtonen1:40:30+31:54FINIitin Pyrintö
    316340Christer Nordström1:40:33+31:57SWEOK Älvsjö-Örby
    317320Hannu Ihatsu1:40:39+32:03FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    318335Jukka Kettunen1:40:40+32:04FINSäyneisen Salpa
    319307Paavo Leivo1:40:44+32:08FINViitasaaren Suunta
    320314Jan Lavold1:40:50+32:14NORIL Bul-Tromsö 2
    321237Rolf Helander1:41:05+32:29FINNivalan Urheilijat
    322207Olavi Mustonen1:41:19+32:43FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    323333Juhani Ylönen1:41:21+32:45FINSuonenjoen Vasama
    324240Tapani Repo1:41:26+32:50FINIisalmen Visa
    325260Jens Olsen1:41:37+33:01FINOK Orren
    326321Lars Sandgren1:41:43+33:07FINNärpes OK 2
    327210Raimo Pitkänen1:41:46+33:10FINKuoreveden Kärki
    288Paavo Sillanpää1:41:46+33:10FINAlajärven Ankkurit
    334Matti Myöhänen1:41:46+33:10FINMaarian Mahti 2
    330312Arto Havana1:41:52+33:16FINOulun Tarmo
    331115Heikki Partanen1:41:55+33:19FINSavon Suunta
    332160Jukka Kauranen1:41:57+33:21FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti
    333144Reijo Nieminen1:41:58+33:22FINJämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 2
    334329Dick Enqvist1:42:06+33:30FINIF Brahe 3
    335290Royne Lenngren1:42:07+33:31SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    336286Reijo Kuivaniemi1:42:08+33:32FINPellon Ponsi 2
    337476Veikko Tiainen1:42:15+33:39FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    338182Seppo Kanerva1:42:20+33:44FINRasti-Lukko 3
    339176Seppo Männikkö1:42:30+33:54FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija
    340348Erkki Koivukangas1:42:33+33:57FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    341293Tage Westman1:42:43+34:07FINIF Femman 3
    342355Juhani Vendelin1:42:45+34:09FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2
    343276Juhani Lämsä1:42:52+34:16FINOulun Suunnistajat
    344231Raimo Jokela1:42:58+34:22FINKemijärven Urheilijat 2
    345168Olavi Vuorio1:43:04+34:28FINJärvenpään Palo 2
    346379Pekka Lehtiniemi1:43:07+34:31FINJämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 3
    347403Tauno Karjalainen1:43:11+34:35FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    348338Juhani Kolkkala1:43:17+34:41FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
    349251Jari Rajapolvi1:43:19+34:43FINPieksämäen Veikot
    350258Voitto Koskelin1:43:21+34:45FINSaloisten Reipas 2
    351228Eero Niemi1:43:25+34:49FINKyrön Voima
    352253Seppo Myllylä1:43:36+35:00FINVeitsiluodon Metsä-Urheili
    353282Erkki Tammela1:43:39+35:03FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    292Matti Lilja1:43:39+35:03FINRasti-Jussit 3
    302Tapio Laaksonen1:43:39+35:03FINEsbo Idrottsförening
    356488Lauri Seppänen1:43:45+35:09FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3
    357324Ilkka Tolonen1:43:47+35:11FINHaukiputaan Veikot 2
    358332Matti Elonen1:43:52+35:16FINRasti-Lukko 2
    359369Aatto Juolahti1:43:56+35:20FINPusulan Urheilijat –58
    360411Risto Törmälä1:44:12+35:36FINHaapajärven Kiilat 2
    361475Tom Roselius1:44:23+35:47FINIF Åland
    362346Juha Parviainen1:44:30+35:54FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheil 4
    363171Olavi Ruuskanen1:44:36+36:00SWEEnebybergs IF
    364382Lars Lindholm1:44:40+36:04SWESkapnäcks OL 2
    365205Ossi Valtonen1:44:53+36:17FINEurajoen Veikot
    366357Eino Jokinen1:45:06+36:30FINHyvinkään Rasti 2
    367460Knut Engen1:45:10+36:34NORBardu IL
    368323Pekka Järvinen1:45:24+36:48FINHyvinkään Rasti 3
    369236Matti Kivipuro1:45:26+36:50FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheil 2
    370470Tage Gustavsson1:45:40+37:04FINLovisa Tor 2
    371408Erkki Puranen1:45:46+37:10FINRautalammin Urheilijat
    372147Kalevi Lahti1:46:00+37:24FINPertunmaan Ponnistajat
    373309Kyösti Nakari1:46:06+37:30FINTaipalsaaren Veikot
    374413Risto Ahtinen1:46:07+37:31FINVahdon Tuisku
    375360Kosti Salmela1:46:08+37:32FINPihtiputaan Tuisku
    426Kauko Kanervo1:46:08+37:32FINViitasaaren Suunta 2
    377450Raimo Kähkönen1:46:28+37:52FINEspoon Rasti 2
    378326John Nordblad1:46:40+38:04FINIK Örnen
    379319Esa Pulli1:46:42+38:06FINLappeen Riento 3
    380366Kurt Gunell1:46:53+38:17FINIF Falken 2
    381429Jorma Seppänen1:46:59+38:23FINRastikarhut 4
    382343Simo Vainio1:47:06+38:30FINPudasjärven Urheilijat 2
    383421Heikki Marttila1:47:09+38:33FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 3
    384250Anders Glavhammar1:47:13+38:37SWEBergnäsets AIK
    385352Pekka Jaakola1:47:35+38:59FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2
    386372Tapani Laakso1:47:40+39:04FINPerttelin Peikot
    387485Veli-Matti Kilpeläinen1:47:42+39:06FINMikkelin Varuskunnan Urheil 2
    388313Olavi Kaikkonen1:47:49+39:13FINRastihaukat 2
    389272Yrjö Teeriaho1:48:47+40:11FINXYZ
    390389Pentti Antikainen1:48:59+40:23FINSalon Viesti
    391287Pertti Timonen1:49:03+40:27FINLiedon Parma 3
    392351Hannu Suomalainen1:49:12+40:36FINTapanilan Tarmo
    393416Seppo Aho1:49:22+40:46FINMesikämmenet 6
    394412Taisto Björkman1:49:37+41:01FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset
    395375Lasse Hanhela1:49:44+41:08FINHanhelan Veljekset
    396405Jukka Turtinen1:49:47+41:11FINIisu 3
    397353Jorma Raskila1:49:51+41:15FINImatran Suunnistajat 2
    398368Esko Illikainen1:50:03+41:27FINHaukiputaan Heitto
    399274Rauno Saarihuhta1:50:04+41:28FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske
    400383Reino Heinonen1:50:05+41:29FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    434Heikki Varis1:50:05+41:29FINRastihaukat 3
    402384Teuvo Hatunen1:50:09+41:33FINAavasaksan Urheilijat
    403425Jorma Ahokas1:50:12+41:36FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2
    404248Olli Kemilä1:50:13+41:37FINKemin Into
    405211Seppo Raukola1:50:33+41:57FINJyväskylän Kisa-Toverit
    406337Auno Siikaluoma1:50:35+41:59FINOulun Suunnistajat 2
    407406Raimo Ritola1:50:38+42:02FINOulun Suunnistajat 3
    408365Pertti Heikkilä1:50:43+42:07FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 4
    409388Pekka Rautava1:50:52+42:16FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    410385Pertti Laininen1:50:55+42:19FINEspoon Rasti
    411374Pekka Autto1:51:14+42:38FINPellon Ponsi 3
    412395Kari Vainio1:51:27+42:51FINTurun Metsänkävijät
    413180Frans Pått1:51:35+42:59FINIF Femman 2
    414377Kari Huttunen1:51:51+43:15FINKeravan Urheilijat 4
    415322Aimo Suutarinen1:51:53+43:17FINSavon Suunta 2
    416423Pentti Kamila1:52:05+43:29FINLaihian Liitto-Urheilijat
    417209Leo Kirmo1:52:13+43:37FINKyröskosken Ponsi
    479Voitto Tervo1:52:13+43:37FINKemijärven Urheilijat 3
    419396Antti Lahtinen1:52:22+43:46FINSuunta-Sepot 3
    420387Toivo Sissala1:52:31+43:55FINEpilän Esa 3
    421349Kari Naukkarinen1:52:34+43:58FINKruununhaan Reima
    422373Pekka Kuusipohja1:52:49+44:13FINHartolan Voima 3
    423402Raimo Siltala1:53:09+44:33FINKauhavan Visa 2
    424433Stefan Åbacka1:53:36+45:00FINIK Kronan 2
    425392Martti Pihlajamaa1:54:07+45:31FINVetelin Urheilijat 2
    426427Aulis Teerinen1:54:12+45:36FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    427463Tauno Tuomikoski1:55:02+46:26FINMesikämmenet 5
    428370Paavo Lammila1:55:13+46:37FINHinnerjoen Yritys
    429381Pekka Haavisto1:55:27+46:51FINTurun Suunnistajat 4
    430330Sulo Hörkkö1:55:35+46:59FINRastikarhut 2
    431419Pentti Sauvala1:55:39+47:03FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2
    432399Oiva Jaakola1:55:40+47:04FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2
    433431Tuomo Orasmaa1:56:16+47:40FINPertunmaan Ponnistajat 2
    434341Osmo Niemi1:57:36+49:00FINKalevan Rasti 3
    435469Matti Böök1:58:50+50:14FINKeravan Urheilijat 6
    436446Harri Peltonen1:59:05+50:29FINHartolan Voima 4
    437344Erkki Jokinen1:59:57+51:21FINLynx
    438407Jouko Rokala2:00:09+51:33FINGamlakarleby IF 2
    439418Veikko Haapiainen2:00:39+52:03FINLänsi-Saimaan Rasti 2
    440361Reino Immonen2:01:00+52:24FINKarkkilan Pojat 2
    441380Klaus Koskinen2:01:58+53:22FINTaivassalon Tahti
    442451Matti Isoniemi2:02:54+54:18FINKarijoen Tappara
    443371Olavi Koutaniemi2:03:05+54:29FINPuolangan Ryhti
    444447Reino Haukijärvi2:03:24+54:48FINSiilin Rasti 2
    445436Mauri Francke2:04:16+55:40FINKruununhaan Reima 3
    446414Antero Rouvinen2:04:55+56:19FINLapin Veikot 3
    447442Martti Hokkanen2:05:20+56:44FINRasti-Jussit 4
    448435Matti Helppi2:05:23+56:47FINKymin Suunnistajat 4
    449422Seppo Timoska2:05:42+57:06FINPorvoon Urheilijat 2
    450398Pentti Saari2:05:52+57:16FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske 2
    451464Jouko Rimminen2:06:08+57:32FINKruununhaan Reima 2
    452378Ralf Nyman2:06:57+58:21FINLahden Suunnistajat –37 3
    453453Juhani Heikkinen2:07:14+58:38FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3
    454415Timo Nukki2:08:08+59:32FINMynämäen Suunnistajat – 2
    455393Arvo Haarahiltunen2:08:14+59:38FINRanuan Peura 2
    456449Sevald Storbakk2:08:17+59:41NORStorsteinnes IL
    457428Risto Peltonen2:09:10+1:00:34FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6
    458489Matti Rautio2:10:20+1:01:44FINKarihaaran Karu
    459420Tapani Norlin2:10:21+1:01:45FINJärvenpään Isku 2
    460394Martti Paasikallio2:10:34+1:01:58FINJärvenpään Palo 4
    461484Lauri Maula2:11:07+1:02:31FINSahalahden Kunto 2
    462441Harri Liljeberg2:12:10+1:03:34FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7
    463432Jorma Ruokasalo2:12:51+1:04:15FINTapanilan Tarmo 2
    464466Timo Korhonen2:13:02+1:04:26FINHankasalmen Hanka 2
    465438Esko Riukka2:15:13+1:06:37FINAsikkalan Raikas malli 1955
    466390Arto Tohmo2:16:32+1:07:56FINPihkaniskat 3
    467401Simo Mäkelä2:16:39+1:08:03FINTampereen Yritys 3
    468444Aarre Suopelto2:17:24+1:08:48FINLappeen Riento 4
    469281Kai Saksman2:19:13+1:10:37FINMesikämmenet 2
    470404Odin Skog2:19:48+1:11:12FINOK Terjärv 3
    471448Arto Rantanen2:19:54+1:11:18FINLiedon Parma 4
    472467Martti Siliämaa2:20:47+1:12:11FINPaimion Urheilijat 3
    473397Seppo Sormunen2:21:07+1:12:31FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    474468Jouko Hujala2:22:10+1:13:34FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat
    475443Olavi Huhtala2:22:19+1:13:43FINEurajoen Veikot 2
    476424Seppo Ahola2:22:46+1:14:10FINPosion Pyrintö 2
    477465Simo Kaamanen2:22:52+1:14:16FINMaarian Mahti 3
    478439Pauli Kunttu2:23:17+1:14:41FINHiidenkiertäjät 3
    479437Pekka Eräpolku2:23:57+1:15:21FINPihkaniskat 4
    480445Osmo Uuttera2:26:17+1:17:41FINLaitilan Jyske 2
    481472Eero Liimatainen2:31:55+1:23:19FINYlä-Kemijoen Urheilijat
    482481Jouko Paija2:33:39+1:25:03FINLoimaan Jankko 2
    483471Pentti Moilanen2:33:52+1:25:16FINMatinkylän Akilles 2
    484452Ahti Savukoski2:36:52+1:28:16FINAlatornion Pirkat 2
    485455Mikko Marjomaa2:38:42+1:30:06FINKouvolan Rasti –72 4
    486454Pekka Kerkola2:44:03+1:35:27FINMesikämmenet 8
    487482Rolf Sjöblom2:45:17+1:36:41FINIF Minken 2
    488480Markku Jääskö2:51:13+1:42:37FINLapin Sudet
    489490Jussi Viitanen2:55:15+1:46:39FINEpilän Esa 4
    490473Ensio Parviainen3:02:29+1:53:53FINMellunkylän Kontio