jukola.com

    Jukola 1980, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Change-over x

    All Next 200 >
    1NORIF Sturla (10)1:04:49Helge Stubberud1:04:49
    2SWEKovlands IF (44)+1:25Christer Nilsson1:06:14
    3NORLyn (4)+1:34Jon Kaarby1:06:23
    4SWEIFK Liding (14)+1:34Lennart Agen1:06:23
    5SWEOK Ravinen (1)+1:41Lars Forsberg1:06:30
    6FINKannuksen Ura (169)+1:42Esko Junkala1:06:31
    7FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (60)+1:43Jarmo Erjrvi1:06:32
    8FINLohtajan Veikot (29)+1:50Pentti Antti-Roiko1:06:39
    9SWESurahammars SOK (80)+1:51Mats Lundberg1:06:40
    10FINPargas IF (47)+1:57Arto Virtala1:06:46
    11FINKurikan Ryhti (63)+1:57Juha Mieto1:06:46
    12FINKemin Into (248)+1:58Esko Pirkonen1:06:47
    13FINKauhajoen Karhu (17)+2:01Pertti Nieminen1:06:50
    14FINrla IF (458)+2:06Kari Honkakangas1:06:55
    15FINYlivieskan Kuula (197)+2:10Heikki Pietil1:06:59
    16FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (68)+2:12Sulo Palosaari1:07:01
    17FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (206)+2:14Jouni Mtt1:07:03
    18FINHyvinkn Ponteva (156)+2:15Tapani Siivonen1:07:04
    19FINOlavin Rasti (35)+2:21Timo Mutikainen1:07:10
    20SWEOK Renen (87)+2:23Harald Tirn1:07:12
    21FINKangasniemen Kalske (67)+2:24Kari Hnninen1:07:13
    22FINIisalmen Visa (240)+2:28Juhani Repo1:07:17
    23FINKoskelankyln Riento (134)+2:29Pentti Hurskainen1:07:18
    24FINRiistaveden Urheilijat (152)+2:30Matti Leinonen1:07:19
    25FINNurmeksen Sepot (122)+2:34Pauli Krn1:07:23
    26FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (145)+2:35Arto Niemi1:07:24
    27FINKankaantaan Kisa 2 (149)+2:37Harri Mkinen1:07:26
    28NORSarpsborg OL (52)+2:38Ian Rockford1:07:27
    29FINKouvolan Rasti 72 (27)+2:42Jouko Vrnen1:07:31
    30FINMalax IF (85)+2:44Mikael Bck1:07:33
    31FINHauhon Sisu (81)+2:57Atso Jalli1:07:46
    32FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (196)+3:04Tuomo Karvonen1:07:53
    33FINPihtiputaan Tuisku (360)+3:05Raimo Portimo1:07:54
    34FINVaasan Suunnistajat (83)+3:07Timo Svahn1:07:56
    35SWEAvesta OK (30)+3:11Stefan Nyberg1:08:00
    36FINHyrynsalmen Isku (459)+3:12Eero Juntunen1:08:01
    37SWEOK Skogsmrdarna (33)+3:13Roger Larsson1:08:02
    38FINJrvenpn Palo (7)+3:14Tommy Juvonen1:08:03
    39FINAkilles OK (65)+3:19Lars-Olof Grnholm1:08:08
    40FINTampereen Yritys (53)+3:20Tapani Huhta1:08:09
    41SWEOK lvsj-rby (340)+3:22Arne Nilsson1:08:11
    42FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (172)+3:24Hannu Vtinen1:08:13
    43FINHelsingin NMKY (13)+3:44Juhani Virtanen1:08:33
    44FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (178)+3:45Matti Niemel1:08:34
    45FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (56)+3:59Jouni Savelainen1:08:48
    46TCHCSTV (8)+4:05Radek Novotny1:08:54
    47FINAsikkalan Raikas (46)+4:19Jorma Sipil1:09:08
    48FINSuomussalmen Rasti (5)+4:23Eero Visnen1:09:12
    49TCHCSTV 2 (483)+4:23Zdenek Zuzanek1:09:12
    50FINVehkalahden Veikot (39)+4:32Ismo Nopanen1:09:21
    51NORFredrikstad SK (89)+4:33Sture Ottesen1:09:22
    52FINKangasalan Kisa 3 (161)+4:34Raimo Kuisla1:09:23
    53FINEpiln Esa (118)+4:35Heikki Ahola1:09:24
    54FINOK Jrven 2 (103)+4:39Roald von Schoultz1:09:28
    55FINHirvensalon Heitto (109)+4:39Seppo Kolehmainen1:09:28
    56FINPaimion Urheilijat (116)+4:39Markku Sipponen1:09:28
    57FINLiedon Parma 2 (51)+4:40Tarmo Mkelinen1:09:29
    58FINHiidenkiertjt (50)+4:42Juha Tikkala1:09:31
    59FINRastivarsat (174)+4:49Markku Hmlinen1:09:38
    60FINPosion Pyrint (166)+4:50Tarmo Ptsi1:09:39
    61FINLapinlahden Veto (225)+4:52Risto Karhunen1:09:41
    62SWEIFK Liding 2 (93)+5:00Sven-ke Emanuelsson1:09:49
    63FINTurun Suunnistajat (111)+5:02Antti Iisalo1:09:51
    64SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (45)+5:04Per Hellerstig1:09:53
    65FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (135)+5:05Aarno Kallio-Knn1:09:54
    66FINKaavin Kaiku (496)+5:08Hannu Koponen1:09:57
    67FINLiedon Parma 3 (287)+5:09Martti Pykri1:09:58
    68FINKiuruveden Jnne (117)+5:10Lauri Rnkk1:09:59
    69FINEurajoen Veikot (205)+5:15Juha Asikainen1:10:04
    70FINKangasalan Kisa (16)+5:17Markku Huikkola1:10:06
    71FINRasti-Vihti (11)+5:19Kari Viirto1:10:08
    72FINSaloisten Reipas (198)+5:22Antti Kauppila1:10:11
    73FINKangasalan Kisa 2 (43)+5:25Jarmo Komssi1:10:14
    74FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (37)+5:26Sune Sthl1:10:15
    75SWEGustavsbergs IF (19)+5:33Tomas Wester1:10:22
    76FINLeppvaaran Sisu (40)+5:34Sakari Matikainen1:10:23
    77FINHartolan Voima 2 (295)+5:35Teuvo Slant1:10:24
    78NORBod Og Omegns IF (155)+5:36Per Rekkedal1:10:25
    79FINKoo-Vee 2 (194)+5:36Esko Rantanen1:10:25
    80FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (48)+5:38Jyrki Toivonen1:10:27
    81FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (119)+5:38Simo Pallaspuro1:10:27
    82FINSavitaipaleen Urheilijat (297)+5:38Raimo Summanen1:10:27
    83SWEAlfta-sa OK (31)+5:39Sven-Eric Carlsson1:10:28
    84FINLapin Veikot (113)+5:42Seppo Julkunen1:10:31
    85FINKarihaaran Karu (489)+5:43Olavi Kulju1:10:32
    86FINNrpes OK (491)+5:43Hans Sund1:10:32
    87FINOK Orren (260)+5:44Jerker Bistrm1:10:33
    88FINRasti-Lukko (497)+5:44Timo Asikainen1:10:33
    89FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (258)+5:45Olavi Kittil1:10:34
    90FINGamlakarleby IF (106)+5:46Hkan Nyqvist1:10:35
    91FINTampereen Yritys 2 (131)+5:46Kauko Trhnen1:10:35
    92FINJyvskyln Toverit (140)+5:46Kari Hytnen1:10:35
    93FINFemman (34)+5:47Hans rnberg1:10:36
    94FINPukkilan Vesa (220)+5:48Rauli Arminen1:10:37
    95FINPihkaniskat (42)+5:50Timo Seppnen1:10:39
    96FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (75)+5:52Ilpo Laiho1:10:41
    97FINHyvinkn Rasti (76)+5:53Keijo Kohonen1:10:42
    98FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (57)+5:55Jari Ahola1:10:44
    99FINLiedon Parma (3)+5:56Matti Salonen1:10:45
    100FINKoo-Vee (58)+5:56Jarmo Nieminen1:10:45
    101FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (223)+5:56Tapani Nisonen1:10:45
    102SWErla IF 2 (193)+5:56Roy Fransson1:10:45
    103NORLyn 2 (456)+5:57Olav Hylkken1:10:46
    104FINMesikmmenet (21)+5:58Pentti Messo1:10:47
    105SWEIFK Sdertlje (25)+5:59Kenneth Lundin1:10:48
    106SWEOK Ravinen 2 (69)+5:59Kent Bergman1:10:48
    107FINLnsi-Saimaan Rasti (275)+6:00Reijo Solla1:10:49
    108FINKeimolan Kaiku (139)+6:01Jarmo Sarvi1:10:50
    109FINHaukiputaan Heitto (368)+6:02Tapio Pussinen1:10:51
    110FINJoutsenon Kullervo (22)+6:08Matti Ahvonen1:10:57
    111FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (110)+6:13Antti Keihs1:11:02
    112FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (98)+6:16Markku Lhde1:11:05
    113FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (9)+6:17Olli Knaapi1:11:06
    114FINLappajrven Veikot (201)+6:18Keijo Murtokangas1:11:07
    115FINMikkelin Varuskunnan Urheilija (158)+6:19Jorma Kemppi1:11:08
    116FINPorvoon Urheilijat (234)+6:22Pentti Helminen1:11:11
    117FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (66)+6:23Heikki Kaihlavirta1:11:12
    118FINIF land (475)+6:23Sture Andersson1:11:12
    119FINRasti-Jussit (86)+6:25Esa Niemist1:11:14
    120FINHaukiputaan Veikot (101)+6:29Lars-Gran Herrgrd1:11:18
    121FINSumiaisten Kunto (133)+6:31Pekka Makkonen1:11:20
    122FINOK Jrven (54)+6:33Tuomo Gustafsson1:11:22
    123FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (15)+6:44Matti ij1:11:33
    124FINYllksen Hiihtjt (123)+6:45Juhani Mkinen1:11:34
    125SWESolna OK (184)+6:50Claes Meijer1:11:39
    126SWEKils OK (24)+6:51Gran Carnander1:11:40
    127FINKankaantaan Kisa (6)+6:56Jorma Aalto1:11:45
    128SWEWittjrvs IK (84)+6:57Jan-Erik Matti1:11:46
    129FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot (498)+6:59Markus Siitonen1:11:48
    130FINHanhelan Veljekset (375)+7:00Jouko Hanhela1:11:49
    131FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (213)+7:02Voitto Knuuttila1:11:51
    132FINLapuan Virki (142)+7:04Antti Kotala1:11:53
    133FINPihkaniskat 2 (499)+7:08Reijo Vastimo1:11:57
    134SWEOK Vargen (121)+7:11Lennart Larsson1:12:00
    135FINKeuruun Kisailijat (88)+7:12Erkki Virkalahti1:12:01
    136SWEVxj OK 2 (192)+7:22Peter Henriksson1:12:11
    137FINSiilin Rasti (271)+7:24Juha Pietarinen1:12:13
    138FINPaimion Urheilijat 3 (467)+7:26Jarmo Sipponen1:12:15
    139FINLappeen Riento (28)+7:29Juha Heimala1:12:18
    140FINRastikarhut (36)+7:29Jukka Mattila1:12:18
    141FINRasti-Vihti 2 (90)+7:36Jouni Moisander1:12:25
    142FINMynmen Suunnistajat 52 (77)+7:37Jari Kauppila1:12:26
    143FINOulun Tarmo (312)+7:39Hannu Kaikkonen1:12:28
    144SWEVsby OK (457)+7:42Lars Boudrie1:12:31
    145FINPaimion Urheilijat 2 (285)+7:43Matti Sipponen1:12:32
    146FINSippurasti (78)+7:44Pertti Vlimki1:12:33
    147FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (179)+7:44Hannu Natri1:12:33
    148FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (41)+7:46Pekka Salminen1:12:35
    149FINBackaksen Isku (212)+7:46Auvo Nevalainen1:12:35
    150FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (239)+7:48Heikki Korppi1:12:37
    151SWERotebro IS (102)+7:50Anders Alama1:12:39
    152FINOK77 (114)+7:51Erkki Oikarinen1:12:40
    153FINSuunta-Sepot (91)+7:53Antti Mkel1:12:42
    154FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (12)+7:57Pentti Hmlinen1:12:46
    155FINLahden Taimi (233)+7:58Jorma Manninen1:12:47
    156FINPellon Ponsi (32)+8:02Jukka Mkikyr1:12:51
    157FINMikkelin Varuskunnan Urheilija 2 (485)+8:08Heikki Ripatti1:12:57
    158FINTampereen Pyrint (129)+8:11Keijo Viilo1:13:00
    159FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (168)+8:12Unto Kervinen1:13:01
    160SWERimbo SOK (97)+8:13Sven Styf1:13:02
    161FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (150)+8:17Mauri Sinnel1:13:06
    162FINHaapajrven Kiilat (124)+8:19Martti Leppl1:13:08
    163FINSimpeleen Urheilijat (226)+8:21Veli-Matti Pellinen1:13:10
    164SWEMlarhjdens IK (23)+8:24Per Sundqvist1:13:13
    165SWESkarpncks OL (94)+8:26Christer Karlsson1:13:15
    166SWEBergnsets AIK (250)+8:28Leif Nordlund1:13:17
    167FINMaarian Mahti (128)+8:33Juhani Jokinen1:13:22
    168FINPielaveden Sampo (185)+8:39Raimo Rkman1:13:28
    169FINFiskarin Tyven Urheilijat (238)+8:43Risto Jokiniemi1:13:32
    170FINHelsingin Tyv. Hiihtjt (138)+8:45Kai Virtanen1:13:34
    171SWERehns BK (20)+8:46Leif Olsson1:13:35
    172FINSaarijrven Pullistus (148)+8:49Ari Kuokkanen1:13:38
    173FINLahden Suunnistajat 2 (181)+8:54Markku Salo1:13:43
    174FINPiikkin Karhu (277)+8:57Pertti Aaltonen1:13:46
    175FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (143)+9:00Antero Niemi1:13:49
    176FINVakka-Rasti (62)+9:03Rauli Helkkula1:13:52
    177SWEVsters OK (96)+9:04Peter Cederlf1:13:53
    178SWESeskar IF (308)+9:07Tore Svedlund1:13:56
    179SWETullinge SK (59)+9:14Bengt Melin1:14:03
    180FINKimito SF (189)+9:19Mrten Nurmio1:14:08
    181FINKuhmon Peurat (247)+9:20Heikki Fljt1:14:09
    182NORIL BUL Troms (190)+9:21Odd Fjordheim1:14:10
    183FINKeravan Urheilijat (49)+9:22Mauri Tolvanen1:14:11
    184FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+9:24Jukka Malinen1:14:13
    185FINHeinolan Isku 2 (363)+9:25Ismo Lehtonen1:14:14
    186SWEVxj OK (61)+9:26Bert Karlsson1:14:15
    187FINPelson Suo-Pojat (188)+9:28Osmo Hmlinen1:14:17
    188FINRastihaukat (170)+9:29Aulis Laukkanen1:14:18
    189FINVaajakosken Ter (18)+9:35Ari Saarivaara1:14:24
    190FINJuvan Urheilijat (164)+9:43Sakari Kekki1:14:32
    191FINAnttolan Urheilijat (73)+9:48Kari Karri1:14:37
    192FINIFK Sdertlje 2 (500)+9:51SWE Ove Jaktlund1:14:40
    193FINIisu (2)+9:53Jukka Juntunen1:14:42
    194FINMiehikkln Vilkas (187)+9:55Jukka Urpalainen1:14:44
    195FINKiuruveden Jnne 2 (462)+9:59Ari Parviainen1:14:48
    196FINSkyln Urheilijat (227)+10:01Antti Narmio1:14:50
    197FINPertunmaan Ponnistajat (147)+10:02Asko Lahdelma1:14:51
    198FINKeminmaan Urheilijat (249)+10:04Jorma Rantamartti1:14:53
    199FINJyvskyln Kisa-Toverit (211)+10:05Matti Bjrkman1:14:54
    200FINKyrn Voima (228)+10:15Kari Hls1:15:04
    All Next 200 >