jukola.com

    Jukola 1984, Venlojen Viesti

    No individual results due to allocation

    Situation in relay 3. leg Change-over 7,5-7,6 km

    All Next 200 >
    1SWEStora Tuna IK (1)2:22:38Annichen Kringstad48:45
    2NORRomerikslagets IL (7)+10:38Anne-Berit Eid58:49
    3FINLiedon Parma (2)+10:58Hennariikka Lonka59:51
    4FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (5)+11:04Merja Hertsi1:03:32
    5SWEAlmby IK (3)+11:43Ingrid Svensson59:07
    6NORBaekkelagets SK (4)+12:15Anne Huuse59:26
    7SWEJärfälla OK (8)+12:27Berit Aslaksen1:05:13
    8SWEOK Ravinen (9)+14:34Susanne Persson1:00:45
    9SWEAvesta OK (10)+14:46Bibbi Persson1:05:55
    10NORHalden SK (29)+18:37Gerdrud Björseth1:03:42
    11FINKalevan Rasti (11)+18:49Sari Hassinen1:05:12
    12FINKauhajoen Karhu (93)+18:53Jaana Mäkirinta1:07:29
    13FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (17)+18:55Kirre Palmi1:02:59
    14SWEÄlvdalens IF (6)+18:57A Leandersson1:02:54
    15FINPihkaniskat (26)+19:05Kii Korhonen1:04:24
    16FINOlavin Rasti (37)+20:04Anita Taskinen57:43
    17SWEValbo AIF (16)+20:10Laila Skoog59:38
    18FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (63)+20:34Kirsti Kestilä1:07:00
    19SWEHagaby GoIF (22)+20:36Susanna Karlsson1:04:31
    20FINTampereen Yritys (20)+21:35Elina Autero59:44
    21NORSarpsborg OL (40)+21:49Ida Westgaard1:01:50
    22SWEPan-Önos OK (18)+21:53Ewa Olsson1:08:21
    23FINKangasalan Kisa (25)+22:08Maija Äijälä1:09:12
    24FINSippurasti (27)+23:37Anne Mettälä1:02:28
    25SWEMalmby IF (23)+24:08Karin Gustavsson1:01:41
    26SWETullinge SK (13)+24:19M Junto1:06:16
    27SWENorbergs OK (19)+24:19E Järvinen1:09:59
    28SWESäffle OK (12)+24:46Marianne Larsson1:10:28
    29FINRasti-Lukko (15)+24:56M Suomela1:04:21
    30SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (14)+25:45Helene Stenbäck1:18:16
    31SWEJärfälla OK 2 (76)+26:011:09:59
    32FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat (31)+26:19Päivi Mustamäki1:06:23
    33FINKensu (51)+26:23P Parkkali1:10:40
    34SWETullinge SK 2 (59)+26:33Karin Östlund1:12:00
    35SWETurebergs IF (30)+26:36Annica Westerholm1:08:45
    36FINNationalteam Schweiz SWI (34)+26:38I Muller-Bucher1:10:24
    37SWEKatrineholms OK (24)+26:401:08:21
    38SWESkarpnäcks OL (43)+26:42Marianne Nyman1:04:54
    39NORIL Tyrving (351)+26:44Grete Lovald1:08:49
    40FINAlavuden Urheilijat (35)+26:46Eija Rantoja1:06:17
    41SWEOK Kåre (53)+26:48M Sandberg1:11:26
    42SWEIFK Södertälje (39)+26:51Maria Johansson1:04:39
    43FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (45)+26:51Helena Karjalainen1:01:27
    44FINKeravan Urheilijat (21)+26:56Tiina Harjula1:07:59
    45FINJärvenpään Palo (33)+26:56Riitta Hirsimäki1:13:10
    46FINPihkaniskat 2 (42)+26:56Tiina Juote1:13:21
    47SWEHalmstads OK (48)+27:06L Ericsson1:13:14
    48SWEArboga OK (64)+27:21B Jonsson1:17:13
    49NOREidsvoll OL (28)+27:25Mette Norderhaug1:11:37
    50NORNydalens Skiklub (52)+27:31A Turter1:11:07
    51FINRasti-Kurikka (44)+27:32Anni Koivuluoma1:07:46
    52FINLappeen Riento (110)+27:33P Meuronen1:14:35
    53FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (55)+27:35Sirpa Kangasaho1:08:43
    54FINTurun Suunnistajat (38)+27:50Irma Hyvärinen1:13:53
    55FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (50)+28:36Leena Savonen1:07:41
    56FINLeppävaaran Sisu (79)+28:42Sari Pirttilahti1:06:57
    57SWEOS Svackan (67)+28:45I Gotthardsson1:09:48
    58SWEOK Tisaren (57)+28:46K Karlsson1:10:14
    59SWEStorviks IF (60)+28:58Carina Lundgren58:08
    60FINLiedon Parma 2 (49)+29:20Kati Peltola1:11:15
    61SWEIK Jarl (54)+29:39A Larsson1:16:38
    62FINViitasaaren Suunta (47)+29:53Anja-R Hokajärvi1:09:04
    63FINIisu (66)+29:57Sari Heikkinen1:11:00
    64FINNivalan Urheilijat (165)+30:071:08:36
    65NORFreidig SK (46)+30:09H Timestad1:04:52
    66SWEKils OK (61)+30:10Bente Larsen1:03:40
    67FINPargas IF (32)+31:30Carola Grönroos1:12:20
    68FINOlavin Rasti 2 (73)+31:35M Mäkinen1:05:30
    69SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (36)+31:36Monica Johansson1:08:34
    70SWEOK Tisaren 2 (96)+31:48E Persson1:18:17
    71SWEIFK Hedemora (56)+32:39Annmari Ranerfors1:07:40
    72SWELudvika OK (84)+32:451:12:07
    73FINTampereen Pyrintö (41)+32:53Katri Heino1:03:30
    74FINIF Minken (149)+34:03Carola Lindgren1:09:20
    75SWEGustavsbergs IF (68)+34:17I Rosen1:14:36
    76FINPihkaniskat 3 (87)+34:40Nina Järvinen1:10:00
    77FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (71)+35:00Riitta Luukkonen1:24:03
    78SWEKolsva IF (111)+35:04A Forsberg59:21
    79FINPargas IF 2 (82)+35:07Mona Isberg1:02:14
    80FINRasti-Hyry (128)+35:11Ulla Karppinen1:08:49
    81SWEDomnarvets IF (65)+35:26Lena Danielsson1:13:26
    82SWEHestra IF (70)+35:29U Svensson1:17:14
    83SWEIF Hagen (58)+35:31Anna Liljegren1:17:32
    84SWEOK Hedströmmen (81)+36:51B Johansson1:09:54
    85FINKesälahden Urheilijat (136)+36:52Pirjo Maksimainen1:17:04
    86SWEGävle OK (69)+37:19Kerstin Andersson1:11:39
    87SWEOK Tyr (77)+37:36Eva Björkman1:08:12
    88SWEIFK Lidingö (74)+37:391:10:15
    89FINOK77 2 (132)+37:43Nina Sebbas1:05:33
    90SWEAvesta OK 2 (123)+37:46Sussi Björkman1:13:09
    91NORNTHI (62)+37:50Inger Eikeland1:14:58
    92SWEKovlands IF (86)+38:04Barbro Edström1:15:04
    93SWEHammarby IF (135)+39:39Maria Zälle1:19:00
    94FINPaimion Urheilijat (103)+39:55T Eronen1:20:01
    95FINKarjaan Ura (106)+39:56Tuula Forsman1:07:47
    96NORFredrikstads SK (104)+39:58M Kristiansen1:13:24
    97FINKyrös-Rasti (116)+39:58Mirja Linnainmaa1:03:32
    98SWETäby SOK (80)+40:02Cecilia Block1:14:15
    99FINRajamäen Rykmentti (72)+40:14Anneli Hämäläinen1:14:14
    100FINRanuan Peura (129)+40:24Taina Impiö1:18:30
    101FINImatran Suunnistajat (78)+40:31Raija Ryytty1:08:08
    102SWEIFK Södertälje 2 (109)+40:38P Larsson1:08:19
    103FINHiidenkiertäjät (85)+40:42Pirjo Tepponen1:21:17
    104SWETibro AIK (159)+40:43H Brämerson1:19:31
    105SWEIK Hellas (156)+40:53B Thorsson1:08:32
    106FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (124)+41:02Eva Reeni1:16:42
    107SWEOK Södertörn (83)+41:081:26:04
    108FINKoovee (108)+41:43Marja-L. Reunamäki1:16:57
    109SWESkogsluffarnas OK (75)+42:20Catrin Johnson1:20:44
    110FINHeinolan Isku (92)+42:24Terttu Nordman1:16:05
    111FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (174)+42:30Katja Lampinen1:13:00
    112FINKymin Suunnistajat (133)+42:37Päivi Timonen1:10:08
    113SWEÄrla IF (189)+42:451:22:58
    114SWEIFK Tumba (95)+42:54Andren1:10:16
    115FINTampereen Yritys 2 (140)+43:01Marika Mäkelä1:18:08
    116FINOutokummun Partio (162)+43:05Seija Penninkilampi1:16:01
    117NORGjö-Vard OL (97)+43:09M Pedersen1:23:26
    118FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (102)+44:17Jaana Eronen1:18:37
    119FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (249)+44:43Päivi Autio1:18:51
    120FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (138)+45:00Seija Timonen1:19:16
    121SWEOK Ravinen 2 (91)+45:08Helen Janfjäll1:19:58
    122TCHSlovan Praha (158)+45:31J Smutna1:07:56
    123FINRasti-Lukko 2 (192)+45:40Taina Kankaala1:13:15
    124SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF (94)+45:50S Dahlström1:09:15
    125SWESödertälje IF (127)+45:59P Hellgren1:12:59
    126FINSaarijärven Pullistus (169)+46:00Sirkka Ketola1:08:38
    127SWELinköpings OK (99)+46:17K Bäckman1:08:49
    128FINÄhtärin Urheilijat (98)+46:30Heli Haakana1:25:38
    129FINKangasalan Kisa 2 (163)+46:43Auli Miettinen1:14:16
    130FIN107 Suomusjärven Sisu (107)+46:57Liisa Nuuros1:21:15
    131FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (143)+47:42K Kiili1:14:55
    132FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (148)+47:43Sirpa Wahlbom1:26:10
    133FINVähäkyrön Viesti (205)+47:58Sirkka Ollila1:18:32
    134FINRastikarhut 2 (90)+48:00Teresa Rantanen1:15:49
    135FINKarkkilan Pojat (126)+48:36Sirpa Hopearuoho1:16:21
    136FINKiukaisten Urheilijat I/Tuumin (100)+49:40Liisa Tuumi1:11:49
    137SWEVästerås OK (201)+49:43Monica Hellsen1:16:23
    138SWEBredaryds SOK (147)+49:47A Hallberg1:31:42
    139SWEOK Måsen (168)+49:50M Lood1:23:00
    140FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (199)+49:54S Jutila1:11:07
    141SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (131)+49:58I Jönsson1:23:33
    142SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (120)+50:13A Karlsmo1:28:31
    143FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (105)+50:16Tuula Penttinen1:25:42
    144SWEOK Fyrismalm (89)+50:22Katarina Erixsson1:24:14
    145FINNurmeksen Sepot 2 (150)+50:30Lahja Gröhn1:13:00
    146SWERånäs OK (178)+50:34Anne Rantakokko1:14:44
    147FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (176)+50:43P Lahtinen1:24:41
    148FINLiedon Parma 3 (130)+50:49Gun-Viol Lång1:15:04
    149SWEOK Södertörn 2 (144)+50:571:14:59
    150FINMynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (164)+51:13Miia Virtala1:25:02
    151FINJärven OK (119)+51:25Susanne Lönnberg1:25:11
    152FINReima -34 (153)+51:34Erja Raiko1:14:21
    153FINPiikkiön Karhu (115)+51:36Taimi Hörkkö1:11:47
    154FINMaarian Mahti (101)+51:40Anita Koponen1:15:59
    155FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (179)+51:40Päivi Mäkinen1:08:40
    156FINHartolan Voima (142)+52:03Mari Rantanen1:26:07
    157FINPieksämäen Veikot (118)+52:23Marjut Hyytiäinen1:13:53
    158NORIF Sturla (193)+52:26M Brurberg1:10:13
    159FINRastihaukat (134)+52:29Eeva Tanska1:30:32
    160SWENässjö OK (113)+52:35P Käck1:32:33
    161SWEOxvretens SK (88)+52:41Susan Söderberg1:24:12
    162FINKuhmon Peurat (154)+52:45Ulla Moilanen1:15:12
    163FINKalevan Rasti 2 (171)+52:50Kati Laakkonen1:30:26
    164FINValkeakosken Haka (146)+53:45Arja Nurminen1:16:44
    165FINEvijärven Urheilijat (266)+54:40J Perkkalainen1:25:08
    166FINSuunta-Sepot (112)+54:50Satu Myllymaa1:16:33
    167FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (182)+55:14S Koskiaho1:17:47
    168FINPargas IF 3 (184)+55:17A Söderblom1:32:59
    169SWEOK Tyr 2 (185)+55:21L Johnsson1:16:47
    170FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (210)+56:51M Pyhälammi1:08:57
    171FINUrjalan Urheilijat (196)+57:36Anne Saha1:17:25
    172FINSavon Suunta (211)+57:38M Klemettinen1:16:38
    173SWEOK Skogsfalken (117)+57:40netteA Stenbäck1:10:40
    174SWESkarpnäcks OL 2 (139)+57:42Marianne Bergstrand1:25:29
    175FINHaminan Tarmo (141)+57:53Jaana Kajasranta1:25:58
    176FINOlavin Rasti 3 (122)+58:00A Pyykönen1:14:20
    177FINVakka-Rasti (114)+58:08Jaana Taponen1:19:57
    178SWEÅmåls OK (125)+58:48L Nord1:22:34
    179FINHelsingin Jyry (200)+59:02Marja-Leena Malkki1:33:13
    180FINSiilin Rasti (152)+59:07Hilkka Savolainen1:22:44
    181FINKeuruun Kisailijat (161)+59:22Ulla Haapamäki1:26:13
    182FINSalon Viesti (151)+59:32Marjut Heinonen1:22:07
    183FINOK77 (218)+1:00:29P Lampen1:16:55
    184NOREiker OL (187)+1:00:30I Haugen1:13:05
    185FINHankasalmen Hanka (121)+1:00:32Pirjo Valkonen1:20:28
    186FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske (234)+1:00:33S Tommilammi1:23:03
    187SWENorrköpings AIS (170)+1:00:35Maire Andersson1:19:52
    188FIN215 Epilän Esa (215)+1:00:36Outi Simola1:10:21
    189FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (221)+1:00:38Anna-Liisa Lahti1:20:12
    190FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (183)+1:00:42Kati Selvenius1:20:12
    191FINHyvinkään Rasti (157)+1:00:46Anneli Miettinen1:15:53
    192FINMesikämmenet 2 (206)+1:00:51Eija Rintanen1:22:25
    193FINIF Brahe (173)+1:00:58Ann-Catrin Nynäs1:16:43
    194FINImatran Suunnistajat 2 (204)+1:01:04K Lampinen1:23:40
    195FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (222)+1:01:18Tarja Isoherranen1:23:35
    196FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (198)+1:01:22Pirkko Nummela1:32:51
    197FINRastikarhut (191)+1:01:26Päivi Mikkola1:12:58
    198FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (228)+1:01:29M Meriheinä1:22:40
    199FINMesikämmenet (213)+1:01:32Lea Kolehmainen1:12:07
    200FINSippurasti 2 (175)+1:01:44Marianne Tani1:11:38
    All Next 200 >