jukola.com

    Jukola 1988, Jukolan Viesti

    Teams

    All Next 200 >

    No Team
    1Baekkelagets SKNOR
    2NTHINOR
    3Ockelby OKSWE
    4Ikaalisten Nouseva VoimaFIN
    5IFK SödertäljeSWE
    6Kalevan RastiFIN
    7Liedon ParmaFIN
    8Nydalens SkiklubNOR
    9IFK GöteborgSWE
    10Sundsvalls OKSWE
    1111.Tampereen PyrintöFIN
    12Järvenpään PaloFIN
    13Linköpings OKSWE
    14HiidenkiertäjätFIN
    15OK HedströmmenSWE
    16Tullinge SKSWE
    17Pargas IFFIN
    18Ruokolahden SuunnistajatFIN
    19OK TyrSWE
    20Kangasalan KisaFIN
    21IL TyrvingNOR
    22Stora Tuna IK 2SWE
    23Rasti-KurikkaFIN
    24Gävle OKSWE
    25NTHI 2NOR
    26Kongsberg OLNOR
    27Avesta OKSWE
    28IF FemmanFIN
    29OK OrionSWE
    30Halden SKNOR
    31Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN
    32IFK LidingöSWE
    33Stora Tuna IKSWE
    34Lillomarka OLNOR
    35OK RavinenSWE
    36IFK Södertälje 2SWE
    37Vittjärvs IKSWE
    38Sarpsborg OLNOR
    39OK KåreSWE
    40Kyrös-RastiFIN
    41Kokkolan SuunnistajatFIN
    42Järfälla OKSWE
    43IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE
    44PihkaniskatFIN
    45Hagaby GoIFSWE
    46Oulun TarmoFIN
    47Nydalens Skiklub 2NOR
    48Malmby IFSWE
    49Lahden Suunnistajat-37FIN
    50Tolereds AIKSWE
    51Vehkalahden VeikotFIN
    52Nyköpings OKSWE
    53Domnarvets IFSWE
    54Kankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN
    55Lappeen RientoFIN
    56Baekkelagets SK 2NOR
    57Vaajakosken TeräFIN
    58LynxFIN
    59IF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN
    60Majornas IKSWE
    61OK77FIN
    62Laitilan JyskeFIN
    63Akilles OKFIN
    64OK StigenSWE
    65O-52NOR
    66Turun SuunnistajatFIN
    67Hauhon SisuFIN
    68OL FlaggtreffNOR
    69Arboga OKSWE
    70Suomussalmen RastiFIN
    71Turun MetsänkävijätFIN
    72Bredaryds SOKSWE
    73Kangasalan Kisa 2FIN
    74Rasti-JussitFIN
    75Kauhajoen KarhuFIN
    76BUL-TromsöNOR
    77Angelniemen Ankkuri 3FIN
    78Gustavsbergs IFSWE
    79Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN
    80Porsgrunn OLNOR
    81Löten OLNOR
    82OK OrrenFIN
    83Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN
    84Trollhättans SOKSWE
    85Fredrikstad SKNOR
    86RastikarhutFIN
    87Helsingin NMKYFIN
    88Paimion RastiFIN
    89Alfta-Ösa OKSWE
    90OK NjudungSWE
    91Ylikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN
    92Ärla IFSWE
    93Pan/ÖnosSWE
    94Pan/Önos 2SWE
    95Trollhättans SOK 2SWE
    96Kuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN
    97Leksands OKSWE
    98Pielaveden SampoFIN
    99Nastolan TeräFIN
    100Rasti-LukkoFIN
    101Eiker OLNOR
    102OK SkogsfalkenSWE
    103Joutsenon KullervoFIN
    104Lynx 2FIN
    105Angelniemen Ankkuri 2FIN
    106Sundsvalls OK 2SWE
    107Rasti-Kurikka 2FIN
    108Rasti-HyryFIN
    109MesikämmenetFIN
    110OK Tyr 2SWE
    111IF HagenSWE
    112OK HammarenSWE
    113OK NolaskogsarnaSWE
    114Kymin SuunnistajatFIN
    115Pargas IF 2FIN
    116Kristiansand OKNOR
    117Tullinge SK 2SWE
    118Hankasalmen HankaFIN
    119Umeå OKSWE
    120Juvan UrheilijatFIN
    121Grycksbo IFSWE
    122Älvsby IFSWE
    123Norrköpings AISSWE
    124IF BraheFIN
    125Kauhajoen Karhu 2FIN
    126Kalevan Rasti 2FIN
    127Hyvinkään PontevaFIN
    128Kankaantaan KisaFIN
    129KensuFIN
    130OK ÖsteråkerSWE
    131Vimmerby OKSWE
    132OK KolmårdenSWE
    133Rastikarhut 2FIN
    134Liedon Parma 2FIN
    135Veitsiluodon MetsäurheilijatFIN
    136OK VargenSWE
    137IK KronanFIN
    138Espoon RastiFIN
    139Rasti-VihtiFIN
    140Västerås SOKSWE
    141OK NorrtäljeSWE
    142Koo-VeeFIN
    143Helsingin NMKY 2FIN
    144Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    145IFK MoraSWE
    146Järfälla OK 2SWE
    147Almby IKSWE
    148Pihkaniskat 3FIN
    149Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2FIN
    150Ranuan PeuraFIN
    151Kaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN
    152Södertälje IFSWE
    153Finspångs AIKSWE
    154Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2FIN
    155Pellon PonsiFIN
    156Rajamäen Rykmentti 2FIN
    157Kouvolan Rasti-72 2FIN
    158OK VallentunaSWE
    159Modum OLNOR
    160Pihkaniskat 2FIN
    161Kolbotn ILNOR
    162Dröbak-Frogn ILNOR
    163RastivarsatFIN
    164Jönköpings OKSWE
    165Asikkalan RaikasFIN
    166Enebybergs IFSWE
    167Keuruun KisailijatFIN
    168Bodö Og OmegnNOR
    169Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2FIN
    170Kensu 2FIN
    171Ludvika OKSWE
    172Vaajakosken Terä 2FIN
    173Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN
    174Vaasan SuunnistajatFIN
    175Växjö OKSWE
    176OK HällenSWE
    177IFK TumbaSWE
    178Skellefteå OKFIN
    179EräpirkatFIN
    180Avesta OK 2SWE
    181IL HemingNOR
    182KFUM ÖrebroSWE
    183Steinkjer OKNOR
    184IL Stjordals-BlinkNOR
    185Väddö OKSWE
    186Hiidenkiertäjät 2FIN
    187OK RenenSWE
    188Nilsiän NujakkaFIN
    189Suomusjärven SisuFIN
    190OK SkogslöparnaSWE
    191Kovlands IFSWE
    192Tarvasjoen UrheilijatFIN
    193Lammin SäkiäFIN
    194Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    195Kangasalan Kisa 7FIN
    196IL HövdingenNOR
    197Suunta-SepotFIN
    198Rastikarhut 3FIN
    199Valkeakosken HakaFIN
    200Lappeen Riento 2FIN
    All Next 200 >