All | Next 200 > |
1 | NOR | Halden SK (1) | 2:31:45 | Anne Line Nydal | 59:10 | |
2 | NOR | IF Sturla (8) | +3:06 | Jorun Ruud | 1:03:29 | |
3 | SWE | IFK Södertälje (2) | +3:17 | Arja Hannus | 1:02:18 | |
4 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY (3) | +3:20 | Ulla Mänttäri | 1:03:51 | |
5 | NOR | O-52 (13) | +4:12 | Hilde Tellesbö | 1:00:58 | |
6 | SWE | Domnarvets IF (20) | +4:13 | Maria Bergfält | 1:03:22 | |
7 | FIN | Rastikarhut (4) | +4:14 | Pirjo Mattila | 58:40 | |
8 | NOR | NTHI (7) | +4:15 | Malin Årebäck | 59:56 | |
9 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (6) | +4:16 | Riitta Karjalainen | 58:47 | |
10 | SWE | OK Tisaren (9) | +4:50 | Ann Birgitta Karlsson | 59:31 | |
11 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (5) | +4:57 | Teresa Mäki-Kamppi | 1:01:52 | |
12 | SWE | Alfta-Ösa OK (37) | +5:38 | Marita Östberg | 59:24 | |
13 | NOR | Kongsberg OL (25) | +5:43 | Brit Volden | 1:00:02 | |
14 | FIN | Pargas IF (15) | +5:44 | Auli Suominen | 1:00:14 | |
15 | NOR | Heming IL (18) | +7:11 | Kjersti Rönning | 1:01:31 | |
16 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (32) | +8:49 | Eija Koskivaara | 58:21 | |
17 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (11) | +8:54 | Päivi Martikainen | 59:36 | |
18 | FIN | Lynx (12) | +9:41 | Monica Boström | 1:06:41 | |
19 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (16) | +9:43 | Anu Rundgren | 1:06:03 | |
20 | SWE | Tullinge SK (17) | +9:44 | Yvonne Andersson | 1:01:42 | |
21 | SWE | Sundsvalls OK (10) | +9:48 | Ayk Sundqvist | 1:03:00 | |
22 | SWE | IFK Södertälje 2 (31) | +9:59 | Johanna Isaksson | 1:09:27 | |
23 | SWE | Storviks IF (23) | +10:00 | Laila Skoog | 1:04:10 | |
24 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK (24) | +10:02 | Margareta Carlsson | 1:06:18 | |
25 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (14) | +10:03 | Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila | 1:01:59 | |
26 | NOR | Lillomarka OL (45) | +10:13 | Jorunn Teigen | 1:00:44 | |
27 | SWE | OK Hedströmmen (40) | +10:16 | Kerstin Haglund | 1:02:13 | |
28 | NOR | Asker SK (46) | +10:32 | Hilda Öfsthus | 1:02:11 | |
29 | SWE | OK Skuruhäll (55) | +12:56 | Anna-Karin Jansson | 1:04:16 | |
30 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (27) | +12:57 | Elina Raijas | 1:04:39 | |
31 | NOR | Selbu OK (117) | +12:57 | Gro Sanstad | 58:16 | |
32 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä (54) | +12:58 | Riitta Veijola | 1:07:05 | |
33 | SWE | IFK Göteborg (28) | +13:00 | Britt Flakberg | 1:07:36 | |
34 | SWE | Grycksbo IF (72) | +13:08 | Johanna Gifting | 1:04:45 | |
35 | SWE | OK Ravinen (26) | +13:19 | Marita Carlsson | 1:07:57 | |
36 | FIN | Olavin Rasti (43) | +14:54 | Anne Pyykkönen | 1:04:01 | |
37 | SWE | OK Vargen (44) | +14:55 | Katarina Allberg | 59:20 | |
38 | NOR | NTHI 2 (61) | +15:02 | Mona Jacobsen | 1:06:11 | |
39 | FIN | Koo-Vee (19) | +15:05 | Katja Honkala | 1:09:37 | |
40 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (33) | +15:05 | Jaana Pietilä | 1:09:20 | |
41 | SWE | Turebergs IF (30) | +15:13 | Gudrun Karlsson | 1:09:27 | |
42 | FIN | OK77 (34) | +15:22 | Anu Pasonen | 1:00:49 | |
43 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat (35) | +15:23 | Tuija Tammelin | 1:01:45 | |
44 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 (29) | +15:26 | Mari Aarikka | 1:01:38 | |
45 | NOR | T + IF Viking (39) | +15:29 | Anne Borgen | 1:00:49 | |
46 | SWE | Sundbybergs IK (99) | +15:31 | Anna Bogren | 1:00:45 | |
47 | SWE | IF Hagen (76) | +15:32 | Maria Bogren | 1:12:16 | |
48 | NOR | Baekkelagets SK (60) | +15:33 | Lene Sörensen | 1:07:14 | |
49 | FIN | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist. (64) | +15:49 | Viivi-Ann Soots | 1:02:58 | |
50 | FIN | Ylivieskan Kuula (79) | +15:53 | Virpi Häivälä | 1:07:11 | |
51 | SWE | Avesta OK (21) | +15:59 | Ina Skalberg | 1:03:15 | |
52 | SWE | Pan/Önos Kristianstad (22) | +15:59 | Eva Folkesson Lööf | 1:11:03 | |
53 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 2 (110) | +16:20 | Riitta Hirsimäki | 1:10:14 | |
54 | SWE | OK Milan (41) | +16:26 | Camilla Pettersson | 1:04:42 | |
55 | SWE | Malmby IF (38) | +17:01 | Carina Sundbye | 1:02:24 | |
56 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (36) | +17:04 | Tiina Juntunen | 1:08:14 | |
57 | FIN | IF Femman (103) | +17:05 | Eija Blomqvist | 1:03:07 | |
58 | FIN | Espoon Suunta (66) | +17:08 | Lulu Rimminen | 1:11:38 | |
59 | NOR | Ringsaker OL (63) | +17:17 | Anne Mari Korsvold | 1:03:42 | |
60 | NOR | Nydalens Skiklub (62) | +17:21 | Kjersti Kov | 1:05:30 | |
61 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF (98) | +17:23 | Åsa Jellwert | 1:05:37 | |
62 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (74) | +17:32 | Anniina Koskiaho | 1:02:21 | |
63 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (92) | +18:46 | Päivi Tolvanen | 1:06:56 | |
64 | FIN | IK Falken (50) | +18:55 | Marika Nylund | 1:03:45 | |
65 | SWE | OK Hedströmmen 2 (86) | +18:57 | Teresa Ericsson | 1:03:38 | |
66 | SWE | OK Tor (65) | +19:33 | Marie Lundkvist | 1:11:07 | |
67 | SWE | IFK Göteborg 2 (59) | +19:43 | Lotta Johansson | 1:07:22 | |
68 | SWE | IFK Lidingö (49) | +19:47 | Malin Persson | 1:10:54 | |
69 | SWE | OK Vilse 87 (52) | +19:49 | Kerstin Tjernlund | 1:10:57 | |
70 | FIN | OK Järven (88) | +19:52 | Seija Roos | 1:11:32 | |
71 | SWE | Sävedalens AIK (118) | +19:54 | Camilla Olsson | 1:11:40 | |
72 | NOR | Sarpsborg OL (107) | +19:59 | Wenche Lindlöf | 1:09:12 | |
73 | SWE | Södertälje IF (90) | +20:05 | Maria Green | 1:10:00 | |
74 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka (47) | +20:20 | Ulla Lahtinen | 1:06:44 | |
75 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (53) | +20:20 | Terhi Holster | 1:02:09 | |
76 | SWE | Leksands OK (56) | +20:25 | Lena Johansson | 1:03:07 | |
77 | SWE | OK Tyr (51) | +20:28 | Lotta Ransjö | 1:01:00 | |
78 | SWE | IK Hakarpspojkarna (70) | +20:35 | Anne Josephson | 1:02:07 | |
79 | SWE | OL Nolaskogsarna (108) | +20:39 | Sussie Wiklund | 1:12:23 | |
80 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (81) | +20:46 | Riitta Hämäläinen | 1:06:45 | |
81 | URS | Sojuztroyservice (42) | +20:49 | Nadejda Levitcheva | 1:07:42 | |
82 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta (57) | +20:52 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 58:27 | |
83 | SWE | Sisu Forshaga (75) | +20:56 | Maria Frödin | 1:07:00 | |
84 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (82) | +21:36 | Ede Omarik | 1:09:34 | |
85 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (85) | +21:45 | Mia Karvanen | 1:06:19 | |
86 | FIN | Akilles OK (71) | +21:48 | Margita Nyström | 1:08:52 | |
87 | SWE | Tullinge SK 3 (139) | +21:48 | Anna Larsson | 1:03:21 | |
88 | NOR | Halden SK 2 (84) | +21:49 | Lene Puck | 1:13:10 | |
89 | FIN | Sippurasti (113) | +21:50 | Satu Salorinne | 1:08:17 | |
90 | SWE | OK Ravinen 2 (80) | +21:58 | Tina Janfjäll | 1:09:38 | |
91 | NOR | Fredriksstad SK (67) | +22:04 | Birgitte Husebye | 1:03:45 | |
92 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (120) | +22:07 | Riitta Kääriä | 1:07:17 | |
93 | FIN | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat (100) | +22:09 | Irene Siitonen | 1:13:33 | |
94 | SWE | Majornas IK (48) | +22:10 | Helena Wallberg | 1:07:43 | |
95 | SWE | SOL Tranås (136) | +22:14 | Annika Ivarsson | 1:11:33 | |
96 | FIN | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (83) | +22:16 | Kirsi Leppänen | 1:18:05 | |
97 | NOR | Ringerike OL (133) | +22:27 | Anne Guro Nökleby | 1:10:24 | |
98 | SWE | Arboga OK (68) | +22:31 | Anna Nilström | 1:07:26 | |
99 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (58) | +22:32 | Tuula Lallo | 1:09:37 | |
100 | NOR | Konnerud IL (101) | +23:57 | Nina Ringöen | 1:08:55 | |
101 | NOR | Steinkjer OK (112) | +24:04 | Sissel Tanem | 1:08:40 | |
102 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (87) | +24:32 | Pia Kiema | 1:11:38 | |
103 | SWE | OK Måsen (69) | +24:33 | Caroline Arewång | 1:09:24 | |
104 | SWE | Västerås OK (78) | +24:44 | Inger Gunnarsson | 1:10:35 | |
105 | SWE | Tullinge SK 2 (149) | +24:44 | Karin Axelsson | 1:11:01 | |
106 | SWE | OK Kåre (73) | +24:49 | Jannike Wåhlberg | 1:15:23 | |
107 | SWE | IFK Södertälje 3 (181) | +25:33 | Eva-Lena Eriksson | 1:09:53 | |
108 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 2 (89) | +25:36 | Kirsi Reiman | 1:10:19 | |
109 | SWE | OK Hällen (96) | +25:57 | Maria Eriksson | 1:01:43 | |
110 | FIN | Pieksämäen Veikot (141) | +26:04 | Sirpa Lehtonen | 1:10:25 | |
111 | FIN | Koo-Vee 2 (102) | +26:07 | Mari Kauppinen | 1:07:21 | |
112 | SWE | OK Landehof (97) | +26:12 | Åsa Falck | 1:10:56 | |
113 | FIN | Sinkki-Sepot (122) | +26:13 | Eija Koivikko | 1:10:31 | |
114 | SWE | Tolareds AIK (197) | +26:14 | Mia Edvardssn | 1:08:32 | |
115 | SWE | OK Skogsströvarna (115) | +26:15 | Ingrid Johansson | 1:17:04 | |
116 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät (119) | +26:25 | Sinikka Puuppo | 1:11:24 | |
117 | SWE | Bjursås OK (204) | +26:32 | Britt Björklund | 1:12:43 | |
118 | FIN | Suunta -941 (174) | +26:34 | Tuula Eklund | 1:11:34 | |
119 | FIN | Karkki-Rasti (91) | +26:37 | Marita Heinonen | 1:11:09 | |
120 | FIN | Liedon Parma (223) | +26:38 | Kirsi Vairinen | 1:20:48 | |
121 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys (111) | +26:45 | Marjo Ilonen | 1:11:04 | |
122 | SWE | Ärla IF (128) | +26:46 | Lena Andersson | 1:09:24 | |
123 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (167) | +26:53 | Laura Sumanen | 1:10:00 | |
124 | SWE | OK Tyr 2 (135) | +26:54 | Elisabet Öström | 1:13:58 | |
125 | SWE | Finspångs AIK 2 (240) | +26:59 | Karin Axelsson | 1:12:03 | |
126 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (77) | +27:00 | Anu Ryyppö | 1:09:41 | |
127 | FIN | Olavin Rasti 2 (137) | +27:14 | Kaija Silvennoinen | 1:13:10 | |
128 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (106) | +27:54 | Marja-L Antikainen | 1:15:07 | |
129 | SWE | OK Vilse 87 2 (114) | +28:03 | Margaret Svensson | 1:13:00 | |
130 | FIN | Kimito SF (138) | +28:11 | Ingela Mattsson | 1:04:37 | |
131 | SWE | Järfälla OK 2 (93) | +28:30 | Mia Eriksson | 1:10:35 | |
132 | FIN | Haapajärven Kiilat (201) | +28:37 | Mari Väisänen | 1:13:01 | |
133 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (104) | +28:40 | Aili Ahonen | 1:14:20 | |
134 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti (134) | +28:56 | Päivi Joukainen | 1:19:40 | |
135 | FIN | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (339) | +29:03 | Päivi Autio | 1:20:29 | |
136 | FIN | IK Kronan (188) | +29:19 | Åsa Sundqvist | 1:07:49 | |
137 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (105) | +29:47 | Anu Lindblom | 1:11:08 | |
138 | NOR | Porsgrunn OL (121) | +29:51 | Eli Marie Böen | 1:07:24 | |
139 | SWE | Järfälla OK (116) | +29:52 | Sonia Rodiere | 1:15:57 | |
140 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (140) | +30:04 | Larissa Erola | 1:11:14 | |
141 | SWE | Bredaryds SK (179) | +30:06 | Karina Svensson | 1:05:09 | |
142 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (196) | +30:12 | Minna Turunen | 1:14:51 | |
143 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (163) | +30:13 | Päivi Mäkinen | 1:14:35 | |
144 | FIN | Haapamäen Urheilijat (132) | +30:14 | Jatta Haapamäki | 1:18:21 | |
145 | FIN | Olavin Rasti 3 (190) | +30:21 | Eija Korhonen | 1:16:02 | |
146 | SWE | Finspångs AIK (177) | +30:25 | Anna Samuelsson | 1:19:41 | |
147 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 2 (94) | +30:43 | Helene Stenbacka | 1:24:38 | |
148 | FIN | Enon Kisa-Pojat (258) | +30:54 | Sanna Turakainen | 1:03:25 | |
149 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske (180) | +31:00 | Sari Heino | 1:07:21 | |
150 | FIN | Ähtärin Urheilijat (150) | +31:11 | Heli Haakana | 1:17:19 | |
151 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 (129) | +31:22 | Henna Malmlund | 1:12:13 | |
152 | SWE | Eksjö SOK (95) | +31:25 | Carina Bergander | 1:11:07 | |
153 | SWE | Nyköpings OK (164) | +31:32 | Mona Forsberg | 1:16:30 | |
154 | FIN | Lynx 2 (109) | +31:35 | Kirsi Huhtinen | 1:17:10 | |
155 | SWE | OK Kullingshof (194) | +31:38 | Maria Larsson | 1:16:02 | |
156 | FIN | Karkki-Rasti 2 (169) | +31:45 | Irmeli Laine | 1:10:20 | |
157 | FIN | Luumäen Rasti (171) | +31:50 | Heli Valkonen | 1:12:56 | |
158 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 2 (142) | +31:52 | Helena Mannervesi | 1:13:36 | |
159 | NOR | OL Trollelg (130) | +31:54 | Kjellrun Sporild | 1:09:02 | |
160 | SWE | OK Motala (125) | +32:04 | Gunilla Karlsson | 1:14:30 | |
161 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (173) | +32:33 | Jaana Mäkirinta | 1:19:57 | |
162 | SWE | IFK Lidingö 2 (182) | +32:40 | Mia Bågenholt | 1:23:25 | |
163 | NOR | Eidsvoll OL (148) | +33:18 | Ingjerd Vestengen | 1:17:29 | |
164 | SWE | OK Rodhen (202) | +33:49 | Kristina Näsman | 1:15:19 | |
165 | SWE | Gävle OK 2 (126) | +33:50 | Anna-Lena Tynong | 1:16:02 | |
166 | NOR | Byåsen IL (159) | +33:57 | Trine Saeternes | 1:13:50 | |
167 | SWE | OK Södertörn (143) | +34:09 | Anna Dufva | 1:14:56 | |
168 | SWE | Almby IK (158) | +34:24 | Helena Persson | 1:24:11 | |
169 | SWE | Gävle OK (123) | +34:32 | Elisabeth Tyrsson | 1:19:22 | |
170 | SWE | Trosabygdens OK (144) | +34:34 | Maria Nilsson | 1:14:10 | |
171 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (147) | +34:50 | Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen | 1:16:17 | |
172 | SWE | Norrköpings AIS (131) | +35:00 | Susanne Andersson | 1:07:09 | |
173 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (152) | +35:07 | Margit Suomela | 1:15:05 | |
174 | FIN | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (145) | +35:11 | Pirkko Määttä | 1:16:45 | |
175 | FIN | Suunta -57 (284) | +35:19 | Ulla Siventoinen | 1:19:07 | |
176 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa (124) | +35:21 | Anne Lahtinen | 1:11:41 | |
177 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (212) | +35:25 | Raili Varjonen | 1:13:58 | |
178 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu (176) | +35:27 | Marja Suomalainen | 1:10:25 | |
179 | NOR | Eiker OL (166) | +35:29 | Marit Westerhus | 1:20:54 | |
180 | SWE | OK Fyrismalm (127) | +35:30 | Åsa Gahne | 1:12:24 | |
181 | FIN | Koo-Vee 3 (160) | +35:31 | Marja-Liisa Reunamäki | 1:11:29 | |
182 | FIN | Riikan Dynamo URS (LAT) (175) | +35:40 | Inga Bruce | 1:20:55 | |
183 | SWE | Järla IF (186) | +35:44 | Gunilla Larsson | 1:16:36 | |
184 | FIN | Rastihaukat (156) | +35:53 | Eeva Tanska | 1:17:28 | |
185 | SWE | Snättringe SK (184) | +35:55 | Kerstin Eriksson | 1:24:46 | |
186 | SWE | OK Eken (170) | +35:56 | Anna Karlsson | 1:15:10 | |
187 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (168) | +35:58 | Anne Pernu | 1:15:59 | |
188 | FIN | Turengin Sarastus (286) | +35:59 | Irma Jokinen | 1:25:49 | |
189 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto (289) | +36:03 | Hely Salmenoja | 1:11:33 | |
190 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (237) | +36:40 | Raili Hokajärvi | 1:20:59 | |
191 | SWE | Täby IS (233) | +36:43 | Annika Andersson | 1:18:35 | |
192 | FIN | Sippurasti 2 (146) | +36:57 | Anne Puhakka | 1:17:53 | |
193 | SWE | Säffle OK (305) | +37:11 | Marianne Karlsson | 1:09:00 | |
194 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (151) | +37:43 | Anita Herkman | 1:12:52 | |
195 | FIN | Kuortaneen Kunto (249) | +37:48 | Terhi Ala-Mäyry | 1:19:34 | |
196 | SWE | Oxvretens OK (153) | +37:50 | Jenny Wallsten | 1:13:45 | |
197 | SWE | IF Tjalve (205) | +37:52 | Florence Axelsson | 1:09:43 | |
198 | FIN | OK77 2 (192) | +37:53 | Vellamo Toivonen | 1:23:15 | |
199 | FIN | Rastikarhut 3 (178) | +37:57 | Päivi Jussila | 1:23:51 | |
200 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 4 (165) | +37:59 | Inger Löfgren | 1:19:30 |
All | Next 200 > |