< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | FIN | Oulun NMKY 2 (265) | +14:03 | Tuomas Kauppila | 1:15:27 | |
202 | SWE | Forsa IF (316) | +14:05 | Joakim Andersson | 1:16:49 | |
203 | FIN | Rastiimi (223) | +14:08 | Mika Myllylä | 1:10:50 | |
204 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (188) | +14:15 | Lassi Virtanen | 1:25:16 | |
205 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (145) | +14:16 | Vesa Halonen | 1:15:58 | |
206 | SWE | Njurunda OK (217) | +14:24 | ?? | 1:19:20 | |
207 | NOR | IL Gular (228) | +14:26 | Svein Linga | 1:23:11 | |
208 | SWE | Nyköpings OK (63) | +14:27 | Tommy Johansson | 1:19:02 | |
209 | SWE | Gävle.OK (54) | +14:41 | Hans Aurell | 1:19:39 | |
210 | FIN | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (533) | +14:42 | Lasse Raassina | 1:16:02 | |
211 | FIN | Päijät-Rasti (432) | +14:50 | Pietari Sorri | 1:18:38 | |
212 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (128) | +14:52 | Pekka Partanen | 1:21:43 | |
213 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske (140) | +14:53 | Jukka Suominen | 1:18:54 | |
214 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä 2 (273) | +15:09 | Petri Tikkanen | 1:19:49 | |
215 | EST | Eesti Kalev (153) | +15:14 | Alari Kannel | 1:21:11 | |
216 | NOR | Nydalens Skiklub (114) | +15:15 | Sindre Langaas | 1:24:50 | |
217 | SWE | Grycksbo IF (96) | +15:20 | Jonas Dahlgren | 1:25:51 | |
218 | FIN | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (279) | +15:25 | Tapio Tahkola | 1:18:32 | |
219 | NOR | Hein OL (218) | +15:33 | Roger Wiik | 1:18:42 | |
220 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 (179) | +15:55 | Pessi Liukkonen | 1:17:23 | |
221 | LAT | Latvian Yliopiston SK (354) | +16:04 | Andris Arnitsans | 1:22:34 | |
222 | SWE | Nybro OK (100) | +16:11 | Stefan Jonsson | 1:16:03 | |
223 | FIN | Jurvan Urheilijat (382) | +16:14 | Jari Hautala | 1:13:04 | |
224 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (97) | +16:18 | Jouni Laaksonen | 1:27:12 | |
225 | SWE | Almby IK (211) | +16:25 | Anders Lindkvist | 1:21:14 | |
226 | FIN | Uuraisten Urheilijat (307) | +16:25 | Matti Minkkinen | 1:23:36 | |
227 | FIN | Närpes OK (206) | +16:26 | Stefan Nordmyr | 1:13:06 | |
228 | FIN | Sippurasti (116) | +16:27 | Esko Kattelus | 1:23:10 | |
229 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat (182) | +16:29 | Mikko Karppinen | 1:17:49 | |
230 | SWE | OK Hällen (204) | +16:31 | Patrik Eriksson | 1:20:22 | |
231 | SWE | OK Skogsfalken (130) | +16:33 | Per-Ola Nilsson | 1:17:56 | |
232 | FIN | Nilsiän Nujakka (302) | +16:34 | Hannu Leskinen | 1:17:58 | |
233 | SWE | Trollhättans SOK 2 (207) | +16:35 | Håkan Schmidt | 1:15:23 | |
234 | FIN | Iisu (181) | +16:37 | Markku Heikka | 1:19:05 | |
235 | SWE | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (163) | +16:43 | Peter Viklund | 1:19:36 | |
236 | FIN | Olavin Rasti (203) | +16:43 | Kristian Liljeström | 1:14:16 | |
237 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (220) | +16:46 | Arvo Paulin | 1:18:11 | |
238 | FIN | Liedon Parma 2 (252) | +16:48 | Hannu Kottonen | 1:15:25 | |
239 | SWE | Umeå OK 2 (397) | +16:51 | Bosse Norden | 1:17:45 | |
240 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä 3 (489) | +16:53 | Mikko Lehtonen | 1:23:49 | |
241 | FIN | Mesikämmenet (166) | +16:54 | Jorma Saarinen | 1:16:04 | |
242 | FIN | Ylivieskan Kuula (370) | +16:57 | Kimmo Isokoski | 1:22:46 | |
243 | SWE | Rotebro IS (314) | +16:58 | Johan Redtzer | 1:18:02 | |
244 | FIN | Rastivarsat 2 (224) | +16:59 | Arto Peterzens | 1:18:34 | |
245 | FIN | Haapamäen Urheilijat (103) | +17:00 | Mika Kulmala | 1:20:03 | |
246 | SWE | Vittjärvs IK 2 (286) | +17:02 | Magnus Lundgren | 1:14:49 | |
247 | SWE | Gävle OK 2 (245) | +17:03 | Hans Lemoine | 1:21:20 | |
248 | SWE | Domnarvets IF (104) | +17:08 | Per Leidevall | 1:26:49 | |
249 | SWE | OK Tranan (161) | +17:12 | Magnus Larsson | 1:22:03 | |
250 | SWE | Kjula-Standard OK (194) | +17:17 | Jan Svensson | 1:20:46 | |
251 | NOR | OL Trollelg (454) | +17:18 | Jorgen Tegdan | 1:18:59 | |
252 | FIN | Parkanon Urheilijat (577) | +17:19 | Heikki Järvenpää | 1:23:30 | |
253 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (176) | +17:20 | Hannu Lehtikangas | 1:24:14 | |
254 | SWE | Eksport OL (313) | +17:29 | Stefan Karlsson | 1:20:57 | |
255 | SWE | IK Hellas (164) | +17:34 | Stefan Sec | 1:19:17 | |
256 | SWE | OK Älgen (187) | +17:39 | Mats Larsson | 1:16:47 | |
257 | FIN | OK Järven (303) | +17:41 | Leif Fagerlund | 1:24:07 | |
258 | FIN | OK Orient (539) | +17:45 | Jan-Erik Bäckman | 1:23:58 | |
259 | SWE | Linköpings OK 2 (172) | +18:09 | Martin Lindberg | 1:16:19 | |
260 | SWE | Trosabygdens OK (340) | +18:14 | Joachim Lyth | 1:19:47 | |
261 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (254) | +18:23 | Pauli Hantula | 1:20:04 | |
262 | SWE | Avesta OK (132) | +18:24 | Anders Älvegren | 1:22:33 | |
263 | FIN | Oulun NMKY (98) | +18:26 | Kari Matilainen | 1:27:12 | |
264 | FIN | Rasti E4 (246) | +18:26 | Seppo Lamberg | 1:14:23 | |
265 | SWE | Täby OK 2 (201) | +18:27 | Anders Jacobsson | 1:16:35 | |
266 | SWE | IFK Umeå (482) | +18:30 | Greger Berglund | 1:19:14 | |
267 | SWE | Tyresö SOK (363) | +18:31 | Andreas Söderstedt | 1:14:49 | |
268 | FIN | Piikkiön Kehitys (358) | +18:33 | Lasse Vuorinen | 1:19:57 | |
269 | FIN | Lieksan Rasti (438) | +18:34 | Eero Kiiskinen | 1:17:08 | |
270 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 3 (261) | +18:44 | Jaani Lantela | 1:20:06 | |
271 | SWE | OK Malmia (278) | +18:47 | Magnus Lindström | 1:17:43 | |
272 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat (343) | +19:01 | Hannu Tamminen | 1:20:20 | |
273 | FIN | Puolangan Ryhti (750) | +19:02 | Lasse Köngäs | 1:22:21 | |
274 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (268) | +19:05 | Jere Laurila | 1:22:21 | |
275 | FIN | Savon Rasti (274) | +19:06 | Pekka Linjala | 1:20:28 | |
276 | SWE | Arboga OK (143) | +19:12 | Göran Torshage | 1:17:41 | |
277 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY 2 (582) | +19:16 | Ossi Autio | 1:23:19 | |
278 | LAT | OK Magnets (308) | +19:16 | Maris Pirktins | 1:23:20 | |
279 | FIN | Koovee 2 (309) | +19:24 | Olli Koski | 1:23:17 | |
280 | NOR | IF Sturla (310) | +19:25 | Håvard Halvorsen | 1:20:13 | |
281 | FIN | Oulun Tarmo 2 (367) | +19:30 | Mika Raunio | 1:17:39 | |
282 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY (183) | +19:33 | Ilkka Kujanpää | 1:18:22 | |
283 | FIN | IF Minken (225) | +19:36 | Stefan Stubb | 1:23:49 | |
284 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (374) | +19:44 | Pekka Turunen | 1:23:47 | |
285 | FIN | Koo-Vee 4 (437) | +19:47 | Reijo Himanka | 1:21:11 | |
286 | NOR | SK Freidig 2 (387) | +19:47 | Börge Norberg | 1:28:18 | |
287 | FIN | Juvan Urheilijat 2 (195) | +19:48 | Jukka Haikarainen | 1:21:28 | |
288 | SWE | Bjursås OK (384) | +19:50 | Jonas Pettersson | 1:23:19 | |
289 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (205) | +19:53 | Jouni Lohikoski | 1:21:12 | |
290 | EST | Tarton Ilves (312) | +19:53 | Mati Tiit | 1:17:42 | |
291 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 4 (424) | +19:59 | Timo Kakkola | 1:23:39 | |
292 | SWE | OK Eken (469) | +20:07 | Anders Herge | 1:26:58 | |
293 | FIN | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (480) | +20:36 | Timo Päivinen | 1:23:01 | |
294 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 2 (244) | +21:08 | Matti-Pekka Vanninen | 1:14:19 | |
295 | SWE | IFK Enskede (425) | +21:14 | Göran Carlsson | 1:18:45 | |
296 | SWE | OK Denseln (127) | +21:34 | Stefan Karlsson | 1:15:46 | |
297 | FIN | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (394) | +21:36 | Jouni Nykänen | 1:16:56 | |
298 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (290) | +21:41 | Esko Savonen | 1:19:41 | |
299 | SWE | IFK Tumba (283) | +21:44 | Johan Fors | 1:25:55 | |
300 | SWE | Kvarnsvedens GoIF (296) | +21:50 | Kent Lindgren | 1:15:57 | |
301 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (151) | +22:02 | Jukka Kemppainen | 1:25:46 | |
302 | FIN | Oriveden Ponnistus (366) | +22:03 | Seppo Karhu | 1:23:28 | |
303 | FIN | IF Femman 3 (249) | +22:08 | Carl-Oskar Granberg | 1:24:35 | |
304 | FIN | Pargas IF 3 (360) | +22:15 | Teemu Helppolainen | 1:21:10 | |
305 | FIN | Epilän Esa 2 (297) | +22:30 | Mika Ketola | 1:25:00 | |
306 | SWE | OK Jösse (177) | +22:32 | Anders Johansson | 1:26:37 | |
307 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (260) | +22:36 | Jukka Miettinen | 1:19:21 | |
308 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (154) | +22:37 | Jussi Jokinen | 1:25:10 | |
309 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (468) | +22:39 | Jukka Kallio | 1:24:02 | |
310 | FIN | Jyväskylän Suunnistajat (440) | +22:40 | Juha Pietiläinen | 1:18:07 | |
311 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (129) | +22:41 | Teemu Rantanen | 1:23:49 | |
312 | FIN | Sotkamon Jymy (315) | +22:42 | Aimo Arffman | 1:16:46 | |
313 | FIN | Akilles OK 2 (209) | +22:43 | Thomas Nyholm | 1:20:24 | |
314 | LTU | Medeina (393) | +22:44 | Audrius Razaitis | 1:16:11 | |
315 | SWE | Söderhamns OK (408) | +22:56 | Erik Norin | 1:21:21 | |
316 | EST | Tarton Ilves 2 (505) | +23:00 | Arvo Kivikas | 1:24:36 | |
317 | EST | Peko-Eesti (526) | +23:01 | Raul Kudre | 1:12:51 | |
318 | FIN | Vierumäen Jytinä (285) | +23:03 | Teuvo Laatunen | 1:13:54 | |
319 | FIN | Alatornion Pirkat (634) | +23:04 | Jukka Vanninen | 1:26:15 | |
320 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti (253) | +23:08 | Jarmo Viirto | 1:20:36 | |
321 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus (208) | +23:10 | Markku Helle | 1:16:33 | |
322 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (292) | +23:11 | Tommi Itkonen | 1:21:02 | |
323 | SWE | Nyköpings OK 2 (337) | +23:14 | Per Carlsson | 1:26:41 | |
324 | FIN | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat (357) | +23:22 | Jouni Laakkonen | 1:20:17 | |
325 | NOR | Indre Östfold OK (69) | +23:24 | Jon Arne Glomsrud | 1:21:09 | |
326 | NOR | Stjördals-Blink (474) | +23:26 | Tor Skulbjörstrand | 1:28:53 | |
327 | SWE | Bredaryds SOK (180) | +23:29 | Björn Andersson | 1:24:47 | |
328 | FIN | Lynx 5 (529) | +23:29 | Åke Liljeström | 1:24:49 | |
329 | SWE | OK Ravinen 4 (347) | +23:32 | Martin Andersson | 1:24:43 | |
330 | FIN | Rasti 88 2 (428) | +23:33 | Timo Tolkki | 1:20:41 | |
331 | SWE | Västerås SOK 2 (259) | +23:35 | Martin Johlin | 1:22:03 | |
332 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (247) | +23:38 | Vesa Ojala | 1:17:43 | |
333 | FIN | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (330) | +23:39 | Jukka Juntunen | 1:21:46 | |
334 | FIN | IK Falken (266) | +23:40 | Roger Grankull | 1:24:23 | |
335 | NOR | SK Freidig (269) | +23:41 | Knut Aalde | 1:19:11 | |
336 | EST | Vöru Kalev (257) | +23:44 | Raul Murk | 1:27:18 | |
337 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (133) | +23:47 | Arto Hautamäki | 1:24:52 | |
338 | FIN | Turengin Sarastus (349) | +23:49 | Pentti Suhonen | 1:21:50 | |
339 | FIN | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (250) | +23:52 | Reijo Hyvönen | 1:22:16 | |
340 | FIN | Hyvinkään Ponteva 2 (232) | +23:54 | Ari-Pekka Miettinen | 1:19:15 | |
341 | FIN | Kemijärven Urheilijat (665) | +24:05 | Arto Sipovaara | 1:15:29 | |
342 | SWE | OK Älvsjö Örby (565) | +24:11 | Roland Warenius | 1:21:34 | |
343 | FIN | Lauttakylän Luja (525) | +24:13 | Mika Heinola | 1:30:50 | |
344 | FIN | Rastikarhut 3 (251) | +24:14 | Kimmo Ankelo | 1:21:09 | |
345 | FIN | Rastihaukat (524) | +24:16 | Jouko Karamo | 1:21:38 | |
346 | FIN | Iisu 2 (443) | +24:18 | Matti Paaso | 1:21:43 | |
347 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa 2 (657) | +24:25 | Kari Viertokoski | 1:22:43 | |
348 | FIN | Viipurin Reipas (654) | +24:27 | Reijo Pitkänen | 1:21:25 | |
349 | FIN | Hinnerjoen Yritys (580) | +24:27 | Jarmo Sjöblom | 1:20:29 | |
350 | FIN | OK Måsen (270) | +24:32 | Dan Hedblom | 1:28:42 | |
351 | SWE | Skarpnäcks OL (412) | +24:33 | Lars Segerqvist | 1:24:41 | |
352 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (344) | +24:34 | Unto Tanttu | 1:20:32 | |
353 | FIN | Juuan Jänne (614) | +24:37 | Timo Kokkonen | 1:33:39 | |
354 | FIN | Säkylän Urheilijat (499) | +24:39 | Matti Selivaara | 1:27:31 | |
355 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 3 (368) | +24:40 | Matti Pulli | 1:26:06 | |
356 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta (301) | +24:41 | Jyrki Haarala | 1:26:05 | |
357 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti (202) | +24:46 | Arto Mäki-Reini | 1:27:50 | |
358 | FIN | Enonkosken Urheilijat (447) | +24:47 | Olli-Matti Asikainen | 1:23:13 | |
359 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti 2 (371) | +24:50 | Jouni Moisander | 1:21:17 | |
360 | FIN | Suunta 2000 2 (328) | +24:56 | Arto Vilppola | 1:22:00 | |
361 | FIN | Tullinge SK 3 (304) | +24:59 | Tommy Eriksson | 1:17:55 | |
362 | FIN | Rasti 88 (353) | +25:09 | Antti Valkeapää | 1:23:23 | |
363 | FIN | Koo-Vee 3 (517) | +25:23 | Markku Ristikaarto | 1:28:30 | |
364 | SWE | Årsunda IF (365) | +25:23 | Rolf Andersson | 1:18:26 | |
365 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (457) | +25:24 | Markku Laaksonen | 1:30:34 | |
366 | FIN | Ähtärin Urheilijat (575) | +25:26 | Jari Vähäpesola | 1:28:22 | |
367 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 6 (512) | +25:30 | Matti Laine | 1:31:40 | |
368 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (449) | +25:31 | Petri Mustonen | 1:24:28 | |
369 | FIN | IF Femman 4 (536) | +25:32 | Alf Grap | 1:33:41 | |
370 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (258) | +25:33 | Ismo Turunen | 1:23:12 | |
371 | FIN | IF Brahe (362) | +25:37 | Olav Snellman | 1:29:37 | |
372 | FIN | Eräpirkat (593) | +25:46 | Mika Papinsaari | 1:24:21 | |
373 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 3 (359) | +25:52 | Tatu Piiparinen | 1:19:36 | |
374 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat (417) | +25:53 | Juha Mikkola | 1:21:19 | |
375 | SWE | Finspångs AIK (322) | +25:56 | Peter Lekberg | 1:24:08 | |
376 | FIN | IK Kronan 2 (431) | +25:59 | Tommy Löfroth | 1:27:08 | |
377 | SWE | Ärla IF 2 (332) | +26:07 | Johnny Fransson | 1:27:51 | |
378 | EST | Hiiumaa OK (381) | +26:12 | Toomas Mats | 1:19:43 | |
379 | SWE | OK Nolaskogsarna 2 (405) | +26:13 | Björn Jonsson | 1:22:56 | |
380 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (240) | +26:14 | Mikko Mannonen | 1:27:40 | |
381 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (461) | +26:19 | Risto Oksanen | 1:21:08 | |
382 | FIN | Liedon Parma 5 (409) | +26:20 | Timo Peltola | 1:22:52 | |
383 | SWE | Avesta OK 2 (379) | +26:28 | Thomas Sandvik | 1:22:02 | |
384 | FIN | Valkealan Kajo (351) | +26:56 | Teijo Suurpää | 1:30:44 | |
385 | FIN | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (598) | +26:58 | Marko Honkala | 1:19:31 | |
386 | SWE | Älvsby IF (325) | +27:12 | Sture Nuren | 1:25:27 | |
387 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (299) | +27:13 | Raimo Hirsimäki | 1:24:20 | |
388 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 2 (802) | +27:19 | Heikki Antila | 1:25:42 | |
389 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa (236) | +27:28 | Kari Ahonen | 1:24:31 | |
390 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit 2 (385) | +27:30 | Olavi Hautanen | 1:26:10 | |
391 | FIN | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 3 (671) | +27:31 | Pekka Partanen | 1:28:50 | |
392 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rasti (352) | +27:32 | Eero Väisänen | 1:26:18 | |
393 | FIN | Rasti E4 2 (277) | +27:35 | Kari Kiiskinen | 1:23:29 | |
394 | FIN | Kälviän Tarmo (342) | +27:43 | Esko Rahkola | 1:25:45 | |
395 | SWE | OK Österåker (318) | +27:44 | Staffan Bäckman | 1:31:17 | |
396 | FIN | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist. (336) | +27:47 | Kalle Luuk | 1:31:41 | |
397 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (355) | +27:54 | Kari Kauniskangas | 1:27:01 | |
398 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 3 (326) | +27:55 | Sami Korhonen | 1:22:55 | |
399 | FIN | Kajaanin Kuohu (300) | +28:04 | Arto Karjalainen | 1:25:59 | |
400 | FIN | Liedon Parma 3 (327) | +28:07 | Olli Heinonen | 1:22:00 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |