jukola.com

    Vehkalahti - Jukola 1992, Jukolan Viesti

    Teams

    All Next 200 >

    No Team
    1IFK SödertäljeSWE
    2Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN
    3NTHINOR
    4Stora Tuna IKSWE
    5Ockelbo OKSWE
    6Espoon SuuntaFIN
    7Kokkolan SuunnistajatFIN
    8IF FemmanFIN
    9Sundsvalls OKSWE
    10OK TyrSWE
    11Kalevan RastiFIN
    12Pargas IFFIN
    13Ikaalisten Nouseva VoimaFIN
    14Bäkkelagets SKNOR
    15Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN
    16IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE
    17RastikarhutFIN
    18LynxFIN
    19Tampereen PyrintöFIN
    20Pan/ÖnosSWE
    21Angelniemen Ankkuri 2FIN
    22Suunta-941FIN
    23Trollhättans SOKSWE
    24Ok OrionSWE
    25Halden SkiklubbNOR
    26Lahden Suunnistajat -37FIN
    27Oulun TarmoFIN
    28Hestra IFSWE
    29Kangasalan KisaFIN
    30Leksands OKSWE
    31Täby OKSWE
    32Rasti-KurikkaFIN
    33Hauhon Sisu 2FIN
    34Turun MetsänkävijätFIN
    35IFK GöteborgSWE
    36Linköpings OKSWE
    37OK HedströmmenSWE
    38OK RavinenSWE
    39IF Femman 2FIN
    40IFK Södertälje 2SWE
    41Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN
    42Hyvinkään PontevaFIN
    43OK 77FIN
    44Kalevan Rasti 2FIN
    45Rasti-HyryFIN
    46Malmby IFSWE
    47Kauhajoen KarhuFIN
    48Suunta-941 2FIN
    49IFK LidingöSWE
    50Tullinge SKSWE
    51Kouvolan Rasti -72FIN
    52DeltaFIN
    53Sävedalens AIKSWE
    54Gävle OKSWE
    55NTHI 2NOR
    56Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    57Gustavsbergs IFSWE
    58Epilän EsaFIN
    59OK Ravinen 2SWE
    60Ärla IFSWE
    61Tampereen Pyrintö 2FIN
    62IL TyrvingNOR
    63Nyköpings OKSWE
    64Västerås SOKSWE
    65Stord T & ILNOR
    66Juvan UrheilijatFIN
    67FK Friskus-VarbergSWE
    68OK TorSWE
    69Indre Östfold OKNOR
    70Kankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN
    71IK Hakarpspojkarna 2SWE
    72Majornas IKSWE
    73O-52NOR
    74Ruokolahden SuunnistajatFIN
    75Paimion RastiFIN
    76IFK Lidingö 2SWE
    77OK VargenSWE
    78Hagaby GoIFSWE
    79OK SödertörnSWE
    80PihkaniskatFIN
    81OK KolmårdenSWE
    82Skellefteå OKSWE
    83NTHI 3NOR
    84Liedon ParmaFIN
    85Rasti-Kurikka 2FIN
    86OK NjudungSWE
    87Lapuan VirkiäFIN
    88OK TriangelnSWE
    89OK TisarenSWE
    90Suunta 2000FIN
    91Asker SkidklubbNOR
    92Tullinge SK 2SWE
    93Stora Tuna IK 2SWE
    94Gårdsby IKSWE
    95IF HagenSWE
    96Grycksbo IFSWE
    97Turun SuunnistajatFIN
    98Oulun NMKYFIN
    99Kyrös-RastiFIN
    100Nybro OKSWE
    101Helsingborgs SOKSWE
    102Uddevalla OKSWE
    103Haapamäen UrheilijatFIN
    104Domnarvets GoIFSWE
    105Kymin SuunnistajatFIN
    106Saloisten ReipasFIN
    107Sundsvalls OK 2SWE
    108Ringsaker O-LagNOR
    109IFK Hedemora OKSWE
    110Falköpings AIKSWE
    111Kaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN
    112Järfälla OKSWE
    113Rastikarhut 2FIN
    114Nydalens SKNOR
    115OK NolaskogarnaSWE
    116SippurastiFIN
    117RastivarsatFIN
    118Eurajoen VeikotFIN
    119OddersjaaNOR
    120Porsgrunn O-LagNOR
    121Vesaisten PojatFIN
    122Kalajokilaakson Oravan-P.FIN
    123Kils OKSWE
    124Akilles OKFIN
    125Kouvolan Rasti -72 2FIN
    126Ås IdrettslagNOR
    127Denseln OKSWE
    128Rajamäen Rykmentti 2FIN
    129Lappeen RientoFIN
    130OK SkogsfalkenSWE
    131Hämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN
    132Avesta OKSWE
    133Kauhajoen Karhu 2FIN
    134Malmby IF 2SWE
    135Väsby OKSWE
    136OK KampenFIN
    137OK MossNOR
    138Malax IFFIN
    139Mikkelin SuunnistajatFIN
    140Laitilan JyskeFIN
    141Pihkaniskat 2FIN
    142Suunta-941 3FIN
    143Arboga OKSWE
    144Anttolan UrheilijatFIN
    145Kuopion SuunnistajatFIN
    146Säterbygdens OKSWE
    147Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2FIN
    148Alfta-Ösa OKSWE
    149OK RoslagshofSWE
    150Fredrikstad SkiklubbNOR
    151Kajaanin SuunnistajatFIN
    152Koo-VeeFIN
    153OK NidoröstNOR
    154Helsingin Suunnistajat 3FIN
    155OK Tyr 2SWE
    156OK FyrismalmSWE
    157Kangasalan Kisa 2FIN
    158Keravan UrheilijatFIN
    159Falkenbergs OKSWE
    160Rehns BKSWE
    161OK TrananSWE
    162Suunta-941 4FIN
    163Bromma-Vällingby SOKSWE
    164HellasSWE
    165Storviks IFSWE
    166MesikämmenetFIN
    167OK OrrenFIN
    168IFK MoraSWE
    169IK KronanFIN
    170OK Ravinen 3SWE
    171Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52FIN
    172Linköpings OK 2SWE
    173Norrköpings AISSWE
    174SkogslöparnaSWE
    175Bodens BKSWE
    176Steinkjer OKNOR
    177St-POFRUS
    178Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN
    179Pargas IF 2FIN
    180Bredaryds SOKSWE
    181IisuFIN
    182Oulun SuunnistajatFIN
    183Tolered-Utby OLSWE
    184OK HammarenSWE
    185Kovlands IFSWE
    186Laitilan Jyske 2FIN
    187OK ÄlgenSWE
    188Rasti-LukkoFIN
    189GoIF TjalveSWE
    190IF Sibbo VargarnaFIN
    191Långhundra IFSWE
    192FIF HillerödDNK
    193Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2FIN
    194Chalmers OLSWE
    195Juvan Urheilijat 2FIN
    196Valkeakosken HakaFIN
    197Suunta-SepotFIN
    198Leksands OK 2SWE
    199Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2FIN
    200OK SkeidiNOR
    All Next 200 >