jukola.com

    Vehkalahti - Jukola 1992, Jukolan Viesti

    Teams

    All Next 200 >

    No Team
    1IFK SdertljeSWE
    2Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN
    3NTHINOR
    4Stora Tuna IKSWE
    5Ockelbo OKSWE
    6Espoon SuuntaFIN
    7Kokkolan SuunnistajatFIN
    8IF FemmanFIN
    9Sundsvalls OKSWE
    10OK TyrSWE
    11Kalevan RastiFIN
    12Pargas IFFIN
    13Ikaalisten Nouseva VoimaFIN
    14Bkkelagets SKNOR
    15Rajamen RykmenttiFIN
    16IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE
    17RastikarhutFIN
    18LynxFIN
    19Tampereen PyrintFIN
    20Pan/nosSWE
    21Angelniemen Ankkuri 2FIN
    22Suunta-941FIN
    23Trollhttans SOKSWE
    24Ok OrionSWE
    25Halden SkiklubbNOR
    26Lahden Suunnistajat -37FIN
    27Oulun TarmoFIN
    28Hestra IFSWE
    29Kangasalan KisaFIN
    30Leksands OKSWE
    31Tby OKSWE
    32Rasti-KurikkaFIN
    33Hauhon Sisu 2FIN
    34Turun MetsnkvijtFIN
    35IFK GteborgSWE
    36Linkpings OKSWE
    37OK HedstrmmenSWE
    38OK RavinenSWE
    39IF Femman 2FIN
    40IFK Sdertlje 2SWE
    41Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN
    42Hyvinkn PontevaFIN
    43OK 77FIN
    44Kalevan Rasti 2FIN
    45Rasti-HyryFIN
    46Malmby IFSWE
    47Kauhajoen KarhuFIN
    48Suunta-941 2FIN
    49IFK LidingSWE
    50Tullinge SKSWE
    51Kouvolan Rasti -72FIN
    52DeltaFIN
    53Svedalens AIKSWE
    54Gvle OKSWE
    55NTHI 2NOR
    56Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    57Gustavsbergs IFSWE
    58Epiln EsaFIN
    59OK Ravinen 2SWE
    60rla IFSWE
    61Tampereen Pyrint 2FIN
    62IL TyrvingNOR
    63Nykpings OKSWE
    64Vsters SOKSWE
    65Stord T & ILNOR
    66Juvan UrheilijatFIN
    67FK Friskus-VarbergSWE
    68OK TorSWE
    69Indre stfold OKNOR
    70Kankaanpn SuunnistajatFIN
    71IK Hakarpspojkarna 2SWE
    72Majornas IKSWE
    73O-52NOR
    74Ruokolahden SuunnistajatFIN
    75Paimion RastiFIN
    76IFK Liding 2SWE
    77OK VargenSWE
    78Hagaby GoIFSWE
    79OK SdertrnSWE
    80PihkaniskatFIN
    81OK KolmrdenSWE
    82Skellefte OKSWE
    83NTHI 3NOR
    84Liedon ParmaFIN
    85Rasti-Kurikka 2FIN
    86OK NjudungSWE
    87Lapuan VirkiFIN
    88OK TriangelnSWE
    89OK TisarenSWE
    90Suunta 2000FIN
    91Asker SkidklubbNOR
    92Tullinge SK 2SWE
    93Stora Tuna IK 2SWE
    94Grdsby IKSWE
    95IF HagenSWE
    96Grycksbo IFSWE
    97Turun SuunnistajatFIN
    98Oulun NMKYFIN
    99Kyrs-RastiFIN
    100Nybro OKSWE
    101Helsingborgs SOKSWE
    102Uddevalla OKSWE
    103Haapamen UrheilijatFIN
    104Domnarvets GoIFSWE
    105Kymin SuunnistajatFIN
    106Saloisten ReipasFIN
    107Sundsvalls OK 2SWE
    108Ringsaker O-LagNOR
    109IFK Hedemora OKSWE
    110Falkpings AIKSWE
    111Kaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN
    112Jrflla OKSWE
    113Rastikarhut 2FIN
    114Nydalens SKNOR
    115OK NolaskogarnaSWE
    116SippurastiFIN
    117RastivarsatFIN
    118Eurajoen VeikotFIN
    119OddersjaaNOR
    120Porsgrunn O-LagNOR
    121Vesaisten PojatFIN
    122Kalajokilaakson Oravan-P.FIN
    123Kils OKSWE
    124Akilles OKFIN
    125Kouvolan Rasti -72 2FIN
    126s IdrettslagNOR
    127Denseln OKSWE
    128Rajamen Rykmentti 2FIN
    129Lappeen RientoFIN
    130OK SkogsfalkenSWE
    131Hmeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN
    132Avesta OKSWE
    133Kauhajoen Karhu 2FIN
    134Malmby IF 2SWE
    135Vsby OKSWE
    136OK KampenFIN
    137OK MossNOR
    138Malax IFFIN
    139Mikkelin SuunnistajatFIN
    140Laitilan JyskeFIN
    141Pihkaniskat 2FIN
    142Suunta-941 3FIN
    143Arboga OKSWE
    144Anttolan UrheilijatFIN
    145Kuopion SuunnistajatFIN
    146Sterbygdens OKSWE
    147Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2FIN
    148Alfta-sa OKSWE
    149OK RoslagshofSWE
    150Fredrikstad SkiklubbNOR
    151Kajaanin SuunnistajatFIN
    152Koo-VeeFIN
    153OK NidorstNOR
    154Helsingin Suunnistajat 3FIN
    155OK Tyr 2SWE
    156OK FyrismalmSWE
    157Kangasalan Kisa 2FIN
    158Keravan UrheilijatFIN
    159Falkenbergs OKSWE
    160Rehns BKSWE
    161OK TrananSWE
    162Suunta-941 4FIN
    163Bromma-Vllingby SOKSWE
    164HellasSWE
    165Storviks IFSWE
    166MesikmmenetFIN
    167OK OrrenFIN
    168IFK MoraSWE
    169IK KronanFIN
    170OK Ravinen 3SWE
    171Mynmen Suunnistajat -52FIN
    172Linkpings OK 2SWE
    173Norrkpings AISSWE
    174SkogslparnaSWE
    175Bodens BKSWE
    176Steinkjer OKNOR
    177St-POFRUS
    178Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN
    179Pargas IF 2FIN
    180Bredaryds SOKSWE
    181IisuFIN
    182Oulun SuunnistajatFIN
    183Tolered-Utby OLSWE
    184OK HammarenSWE
    185Kovlands IFSWE
    186Laitilan Jyske 2FIN
    187OK lgenSWE
    188Rasti-LukkoFIN
    189GoIF TjalveSWE
    190IF Sibbo VargarnaFIN
    191Lnghundra IFSWE
    192FIF HillerdDNK
    193Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2FIN
    194Chalmers OLSWE
    195Juvan Urheilijat 2FIN
    196Valkeakosken HakaFIN
    197Suunta-SepotFIN
    198Leksands OK 2SWE
    199Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2FIN
    200OK SkeidiNOR
    All Next 200 >