All | Next 200 > |
1 | NTHI (4) | 2:38:48 | Björnar Lynum | 1:30:02 | ||
2 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (2) | +1 | Petri Harjamäki | 1:30:06 | ||
3 | Kangasala SK (44) | +7 | Petteri Laitinen | 1:30:22 | ||
4 | Espoon Suunta (13) | +1:00 | Ville Rousu | 1:32:07 | ||
5 | Sundsvalls OK (5) | +1:04 | Jan Nordin | 1:31:18 | ||
6 | OK Hammaren (90) | +1:07 | Ulf Karlsson | 1:33:25 | ||
7 | Hagaby GoIF (86) | +1:11 | Hans Melin | 1:32:17 | ||
8 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (67) | +1:13 | Lennart Söderberg | 1:31:44 | ||
9 | Linköpings OK (69) | +1:16 | Magnus Albinsson | 1:32:49 | ||
10 | OK Kolmården (33) | +1:17 | Ulrik Karlsson | 1:32:35 | ||
11 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (8) | +2:44 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:33:06 | ||
12 | Ronneby OK (11) | +2:45 | Lars Persson | 1:32:46 | ||
13 | Rastikarhut (47) | +3:00 | Leo Pyymäki | 1:30:59 | ||
14 | Steinkjer OK (669) | +3:04 | Asgeir Mjösund | 1:31:18 | ||
15 | Delta 2 (66) | +4:30 | Risto Lehtonen | 1:32:17 | ||
16 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82) | +4:34 | Jari Erkkilä | 1:34:37 | ||
17 | SOIK Hellas (933) | +5:38 | Svajunas Ambrazas | 1:31:30 | ||
18 | FIF Hilleröd (203) | +5:40 | Lars Simonssen | 1:28:36 | ||
19 | IF Femman (20) | +5:47 | Tomas Wikblom | 1:34:29 | ||
20 | Nydalens SK (17) | +5:48 | Kim Farnes Hansen | 1:32:56 | ||
21 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (14) | +5:49 | Tommi Humppi | 1:37:05 | ||
22 | Oulun Tarmo (9) | +5:53 | Matti Korpela | 1:31:39 | ||
23 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (187) | +5:54 | Ari Heikkilä | 1:34:20 | ||
24 | Tampereen Pyrintö (16) | +5:55 | Reijo Viitanen | 1:33:28 | ||
25 | Halden SK (15) | +5:56 | Pål Backström | 1:36:25 | ||
26 | Uddevalla OK (705) | +6:01 | Anders Gustafsson | 1:33:17 | ||
27 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (1040) | +6:03 | Mats Bayard | 1:33:25 | ||
28 | Vehkalahden Veikot (52) | +6:04 | Perttu Mäkelä | 1:36:06 | ||
29 | IF Brahe (121) | +6:05 | Niklas Lindell | 1:33:31 | ||
30 | Rasti 88 (194) | +6:06 | Antti Valkeapää | 1:32:45 | ||
31 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (45) | +6:07 | Timo Reiman | 1:32:28 | ||
32 | IL Tyrving (94) | +6:07 | Bengt Niklasson | 1:31:21 | ||
33 | Kalevan Rasti (26) | +6:08 | Marko Pitkänen | 1:34:01 | ||
34 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (3) | +6:09 | Tero Heikkilä | 1:34:31 | ||
35 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (81) | +6:09 | Risto Metsälä | 1:35:07 | ||
36 | Pihkaniskat (62) | +6:12 | Juha Ahokas | 1:33:39 | ||
37 | OK Tyr (107) | +6:15 | Håkan Gustavsson | 1:36:14 | ||
38 | OK77 2 (79) | +6:16 | Tomas Ray | 1:34:43 | ||
39 | Ringsaker OL (12) | +6:21 | Jens Even Storhov | 1:33:49 | ||
40 | OK Roslagen (63) | +6:26 | Ola Hultin | 1:34:17 | ||
41 | Lapuan Virkiä (105) | +6:27 | Jari Hautala | 1:34:51 | ||
42 | Eurajoen Veikot (92) | +6:30 | Timo Asikainen | 1:32:35 | ||
43 | Rasti-Kurikka (71) | +6:31 | Timo Nurmela | 1:33:55 | ||
44 | Turebergs IF (704) | +6:32 | Linus Norrbom | 1:32:33 | ||
45 | Eksjö SOK (199) | +6:33 | Patrik Nilsson | 1:33:52 | ||
46 | OK Ravinen 2 (975) | +6:36 | Håkan Söderkvist | 1:34:08 | ||
47 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (10) | +6:37 | Tero Kekäläinen | 1:33:37 | ||
48 | Solv (658) | +6:37 | Dominik Humbel | 1:38:02 | ||
49 | IL Gular (30) | +6:42 | Rune Nygaard | 1:34:40 | ||
50 | OK Botnia (118) | +6:44 | Jonas Nyman | 1:34:13 | ||
51 | Tullinge SK (54) | +6:45 | Per Wollbrand | 1:37:59 | ||
52 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (74) | +6:48 | Kari Oksanen | 1:32:56 | ||
53 | Suunta-Sepot (95) | +6:49 | Veli-Pekka Nurmi | 1:33:09 | ||
54 | Bäkkelagets SPK (41) | +6:50 | Trond Rönneberg | 1:33:12 | ||
55 | Rastivarsat (39) | +6:51 | Tuukka Tuomala | 1:35:10 | ||
56 | Gävle OK (23) | +6:51 | Jan Sjöhed | 1:34:01 | ||
57 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (55) | +6:52 | Kari Bäckström | 1:32:49 | ||
58 | Lammin Säkiä (104) | +6:52 | Jouni Vantaala | 1:33:00 | ||
59 | Nydalens SK 2 (959) | +6:55 | Tore Bredalen | 1:34:20 | ||
60 | Espoon Suunta 2 (97) | +7:07 | Tapio Markki | 1:36:01 | ||
61 | Rånäs OK (618) | +7:11 | Roger Andersson | 1:33:17 | ||
62 | Trollhättans SOK (22) | +7:24 | Peter Cederberg | 1:33:55 | ||
63 | OK Södertörn (601) | +7:25 | Per Kallhauge | 1:36:24 | ||
64 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (58) | +7:26 | Keijo Viilo | 1:37:26 | ||
65 | Anttolan Urheilijat (78) | +7:27 | Marko Haapiainen | 1:35:44 | ||
66 | IFK Södertälje (6) | +7:29 | Lennart Borg | 1:36:09 | ||
67 | IFK Lidingö (31) | +7:30 | Anders Tistad | 1:36:07 | ||
68 | Fredrikstad SK (49) | +7:32 | Jarle Teigeland | 1:38:14 | ||
69 | Pargas IF 2 (172) | +7:34 | Mats Dahlen | 1:36:01 | ||
70 | Ås IL (25) | +7:36 | Knut Harald Hylleseth | 1:36:16 | ||
71 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (50) | +7:37 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 1:34:52 | ||
72 | FK Friskus-Varberg (150) | +7:38 | Jonas Hansson | 1:34:18 | ||
73 | OK Hällen (548) | +11:04 | Johan Otterström | 1:39:06 | ||
74 | Chalmers OL (135) | +11:07 | Richard Persson | 1:39:01 | ||
75 | Lynx (21) | +11:14 | Ilkka Sundberg | 1:39:29 | ||
76 | OK77 (19) | +11:18 | Jori Arrakoski | 1:38:11 | ||
77 | Grycksbo IF (68) | +12:21 | Lars Åkerman | 1:38:21 | ||
78 | Turun Metsänkävijät (130) | +12:22 | Girts Vegeris | 1:42:05 | ||
79 | OK Skogsfalken (586) | +12:22 | Johan Gyberg | 1:39:24 | ||
80 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (325) | +12:22 | Juha Mikkola | 1:39:52 | ||
81 | OK Tisaren (85) | +12:28 | Lars Carlberg | 1:39:05 | ||
82 | Plusmetsä (1001) | +12:30 | Pekka Kemppi | 1:42:36 | ||
83 | Leksands OK (1125) | +12:32 | Jan-Olov Axelsson | 1:40:17 | ||
84 | Täby OK (35) | +12:34 | Mats Ekman | 1:43:03 | ||
85 | Sonkajärven Pahka (236) | +12:35 | Risto Karhunen | 1:41:20 | ||
86 | Suunta-101 (76) | +12:38 | Jari Kahelin | 1:39:32 | ||
87 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (83) | +12:38 | Hannu Helminen | 1:40:46 | ||
88 | OK Kåre (87) | +12:39 | Christer Marell | 1:38:30 | ||
89 | OK Stigen (597) | +12:39 | Ola Samuelsson | 1:39:21 | ||
90 | OK Pan Århus (582) | +12:48 | Jens Knud Maarup | 1:41:06 | ||
91 | Tolered-Utby OL (112) | +12:50 | Kristoffer Sideby | 1:42:45 | ||
92 | Domnarvets GoIF (166) | +12:54 | Rune Larsson | 1:39:21 | ||
93 | Pargas IF (28) | +12:55 | Ari Ääri | 1:43:39 | ||
94 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (59) | +12:56 | Mika Hirvinen | 1:37:58 | ||
95 | Nybro OK (511) | +12:59 | Patrik Jansson | 1:41:24 | ||
96 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (147) | +13:00 | Tommy Lemberg | 1:34:56 | ||
97 | OK Ravinen (73) | +13:01 | Anders Forsberg | 1:43:41 | ||
98 | Kovlands IF (189) | +13:03 | Göran Tjernberg | 1:40:42 | ||
99 | Tolered-Utby OL 2 (1060) | +13:05 | Mark Baijeu | 1:42:47 | ||
100 | Hestra IF (18) | +13:10 | Jan Hilding | 1:43:35 | ||
101 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (249) | +13:13 | Simo Lindgren | 1:40:47 | ||
102 | OK Alehof (529) | +13:17 | Per Grönroos | 1:41:45 | ||
103 | Turun Suunnistajat (1) | +13:18 | Jouni Hannula | 1:42:00 | ||
104 | Storviks IF (688) | +13:19 | Magnus Karlsson | 1:39:38 | ||
105 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (174) | +13:22 | Janne Weckman | 1:39:21 | ||
106 | OK Kolmården 2 (968) | +13:23 | B-O. Kornebrandt | 1:41:35 | ||
107 | Oulun Tarmo 2 (70) | +13:24 | Ilpo Viippola | 1:43:42 | ||
108 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (195) | +13:31 | Tero Lahtinen | 1:40:39 | ||
109 | OK Njudung (575) | +13:37 | Andrew Gunnarson | 1:41:02 | ||
110 | OK Skeidi (168) | +13:45 | Björn Polland | 1:43:23 | ||
111 | OK Triangeln (53) | +13:47 | Patrik Hellblom | 1:41:47 | ||
112 | Stora Tuna IK (686) | +13:48 | Mikael Holm | 1:42:28 | ||
113 | OK Tyr 2 (982) | +13:55 | Pär Nyman | 1:41:32 | ||
114 | IF Åland (306) | +14:54 | Björn Frisk | 1:42:25 | ||
115 | IF Femman 2 (123) | +14:58 | Leif Qvisén | 1:43:32 | ||
116 | Liedon Parma (159) | +15:00 | Joni Kemppi | 1:42:01 | ||
117 | Lunds OK (501) | +15:03 | Peter Hedberg | 1:43:05 | ||
118 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (91) | +15:09 | Unto Korhonen | 1:40:59 | ||
119 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (37) | +15:19 | Tuomo Korte | 1:43:24 | ||
120 | Ärla IF (131) | +15:20 | Magnus Öhling | 1:46:43 | ||
121 | Rasti-Nokia (1020) | +15:29 | Janne Autero | 1:42:45 | ||
122 | OK Orion (29) | +16:30 | Kent Olsson | 1:45:57 | ||
123 | CISM-Poland (1130) | +18:12 | Pawel Moszkowicz | 1:43:53 | ||
124 | Göingarna FK (294) | +18:17 | Henrik Larsson | 1:39:19 | ||
125 | Göteborg-Majorna OK (359) | +18:18 | Anders Axenborg | 1:35:58 | ||
126 | Hyvinkään Rasti (65) | +18:22 | Kimmo Karhu | 1:41:30 | ||
127 | IK Grane (411) | +18:23 | Glenn Ager Wick | 1:43:45 | ||
128 | OK Linné (562) | +18:25 | Anders Eriksson | 1:44:59 | ||
129 | IF Sturla (212) | +18:25 | Öyvind Undstad | 1:39:40 | ||
130 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (114) | +18:27 | Teijo Laasanen | 1:48:31 | ||
131 | Modum OL (1126) | +18:27 | Jens Kristian Kopland | 1:41:13 | ||
132 | Sävedalens AIK (43) | +18:28 | Kalle Wrane | 1:41:19 | ||
133 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (337) | +18:32 | Raul Kurde | 1:46:07 | ||
134 | OK Tranan (156) | +18:33 | Sören Kindlund | 1:39:37 | ||
135 | Oppsal IF (140) | +18:36 | Olav Nedrelid | 1:41:15 | ||
136 | Avesta OK (101) | +18:36 | Anders Älvegran | 1:45:33 | ||
137 | Tullinge SK 2 (1062) | +18:37 | Micke Sundqvist | 1:43:34 | ||
138 | Linköpings OK 2 (937) | +18:38 | Sören Jonsson | 1:40:50 | ||
139 | OK Nolaskogsarna (214) | +18:38 | Fredrik Forsgren | 1:40:52 | ||
140 | Bredaryds SOK (57) | +18:40 | Jonny Nilsson | 1:38:22 | ||
141 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1042) | +18:40 | Mattias Allberg | 1:38:53 | ||
142 | Mesikämmenet (178) | +18:42 | Kari Tolonen | 1:43:43 | ||
143 | Västerås SOK (115) | +18:44 | Lars Kandell | 1:45:01 | ||
144 | OK Österåker (188) | +18:44 | Håkan Dahlbäck | 1:40:31 | ||
145 | Surahammars SOK (694) | +18:45 | Magnus Thornell | 1:37:53 | ||
146 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (198) | +18:49 | Jarmo Kemppainen | 1:46:10 | ||
147 | IFK Göteborg (24) | +18:49 | Bjarne Bäcklund | 1:48:17 | ||
148 | Lappeen Riento (151) | +18:51 | Igor Bondarenko | 1:47:03 | ||
149 | Strängnäs-Malmby OL (40) | +18:52 | Mats Fryxell | 1:41:21 | ||
150 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (106) | +18:55 | Teemu Hauhia | 1:45:19 | ||
151 | Rastivarsat 2 (122) | +18:56 | Markku Hämäläinen | 1:42:00 | ||
152 | Rasti-Jussit (157) | +19:02 | Mikko Peltonen | 1:44:30 | ||
153 | IFK Lidingö 3 (877) | +19:05 | Pär Lilja | 1:44:23 | ||
154 | Växjö OK (1099) | +19:11 | Emil Wingstedt | 1:39:30 | ||
155 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (230) | +19:14 | Pasi Valkonen | 1:45:19 | ||
156 | Paimion Rasti (96) | +19:19 | Janne Tranberg | 1:44:48 | ||
157 | Rastiketut (196) | +19:22 | Juha Rantala | 1:42:12 | ||
158 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (77) | +19:23 | Jari Kapanen | 1:49:33 | ||
159 | Delta 3 (176) | +19:23 | Juha Tikkala | 1:40:21 | ||
160 | Bjursås OK (268) | +19:24 | Johan Nordlund | 1:43:41 | ||
161 | Seskarö IF (454) | +19:28 | Rolf Söderholm | 1:44:43 | ||
162 | Epilän Esa (225) | +19:31 | Heikki Haapamäki | 1:47:20 | ||
163 | Lynx 2 (99) | +19:32 | Ville Sundberg | 1:47:05 | ||
164 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (109) | +19:33 | Reima Rantanen | 1:47:59 | ||
165 | Rasti E4 (120) | +19:34 | Keijo Sivill | 1:38:36 | ||
166 | OK Ilves Tartu (206) | +19:36 | Alari Kannel | 1:38:52 | ||
167 | Skarpnäcks OL (382) | +19:37 | Anders Gustavsson | 1:38:13 | ||
168 | Bromma-Vällingby SK (124) | +19:40 | Henrik Mård | 1:37:32 | ||
169 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (301) | +19:41 | Kimmo Hytönen | 1:40:46 | ||
170 | Nastolan Terä (153) | +19:42 | Juha Nousiainen | 1:41:08 | ||
171 | Ronneby OK 2 (1032) | +19:43 | Kjell Nero | 1:42:27 | ||
172 | Sarpsborg OL (641) | +19:46 | Rune Scheele | 1:45:51 | ||
173 | Östersunds OK (710) | +19:49 | Anders Widegren | 1:47:23 | ||
174 | Falköpings AIK (748) | +19:50 | Martin Pettersson | 1:43:06 | ||
175 | Kristiansand OK (108) | +19:51 | Öystein Håland | 1:47:37 | ||
176 | Vänersborgs SK (143) | +19:52 | Jesper Stenstöm | 1:41:48 | ||
177 | Malax IF (202) | +19:53 | Tommy Holmback | 1:46:13 | ||
178 | Gustavsbergs IF (103) | +19:56 | Björn Nordin | 1:42:29 | ||
179 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (791) | +20:00 | Daniel Andersson | 1:51:17 | ||
180 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (32) | +20:05 | Mika Kantola | 1:48:34 | ||
181 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (223) | +20:07 | Harri Koskinen | 1:47:24 | ||
182 | IFK Hedemora OK (448) | +20:09 | LArs Magnusson | 1:46:30 | ||
183 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (137) | +20:10 | Tomi Lehmusvuori | 1:42:15 | ||
184 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (170) | +20:21 | Juha Malmivirta | 1:46:51 | ||
185 | Espoon Suunta 3 (127) | +21:56 | Ville Koponen | 1:45:05 | ||
186 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (171) | +22:08 | Jorma Lehtonen | 1:43:21 | ||
187 | OK Roslagen 2 (220) | +22:10 | Joackim Sköld | 1:44:03 | ||
188 | Nyköpings OK (75) | +22:11 | Jonny Bergman | 1:44:49 | ||
189 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (152) | +22:12 | Seppo Keltamäki | 1:44:06 | ||
190 | Järfälla OK 2 (891) | +22:21 | Patrik Jansson | 1:44:00 | ||
191 | Forsa OK (237) | +22:22 | Magnus Swärd | 1:44:30 | ||
192 | Stigsökarna (671) | +22:25 | Jörgen Åhl | 1:49:15 | ||
193 | Halmstad OK (93) | +22:26 | Thomas Davidsson | 1:45:00 | ||
194 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (102) | +22:28 | Pekka Partanen | 1:49:19 | ||
195 | Ringsaker OL 2 (148) | +22:31 | Frank Rudi | 1:42:18 | ||
196 | Ludvika OK (493) | +22:32 | Mats Jönsson | 1:41:33 | ||
197 | Asker SK (224) | +22:33 | Svein Arne Gylterud | 1:47:27 | ||
198 | Pihkaniskat 2 (184) | +22:36 | Timo Seppänen | 1:48:31 | ||
199 | Väsby OK (1103) | +22:39 | Johan Carlenstam | 1:45:05 | ||
200 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (191) | +22:42 | Mauno Korpelainen | 1:44:00 |
All | Next 200 > |