All | Next 200 > |
1 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (94) | 1:13:09 | Tore Björneröd | 1:13:09 | ||
2 | Espoon Suunta (18) | +25 | Jaakko Länsiluoto | 1:13:34 | ||
3 | Paimion Rasti (69) | +26 | Jaakko Röytiö | 1:13:35 | ||
4 | Delta 2 (87) | +29 | Juha Hartikainen | 1:13:38 | ||
5 | Pihkaniskat (15) | +30 | Tuukka Ryynänen | 1:13:39 | ||
6 | Nydalens SK 2 (105) | +33 | Jon Gunnar Mork | 1:13:42 | ||
7 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (104) | +34 | Mike Perämäki | 1:13:43 | ||
8 | Oulun NMKY (228) | +35 | Raimo Turtinen | 1:13:44 | ||
9 | Delta (60) | +35 | Jukka Viskari | 1:13:44 | ||
10 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (90) | +46 | Arto Holappa | 1:13:55 | ||
11 | IF Minken (375) | +59 | Niclas Caldén | 1:14:08 | ||
12 | Suunta-101 (34) | +1:13 | Jari Kahelin | 1:14:22 | ||
13 | Rastivarsat (49) | +1:19 | Esa Orava | 1:14:28 | ||
14 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (107) | +1:31 | Jorma Nissilä | 1:14:40 | ||
15 | Oulun Tarmo (6) | +1:37 | Matti Korpela | 1:14:46 | ||
16 | Bäkkelagets SPK (68) | +1:40 | Erik Paulsrud | 1:14:49 | ||
17 | Rasti-Nokia (108) | +1:43 | Aimo Aalto | 1:14:52 | ||
18 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (159) | +1:44 | Matti Keskinarkaus | 1:14:53 | ||
19 | OK Hammaren (13) | +1:45 | Lars Sjöberg | 1:14:54 | ||
20 | FK Friskus-Varberg (51) | +1:46 | Mattias Nilsson | 1:14:55 | ||
21 | Nydalens SK (31) | +1:47 | Alain Berger | 1:14:56 | ||
22 | Rasti E4 (140) | +1:48 | Veli-Matti Rytkönen | 1:14:57 | ||
23 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (85) | +1:52 | Jarmo Tonder | 1:15:01 | ||
24 | Rastikarhut (32) | +1:55 | Mika Huhtanen | 1:15:04 | ||
25 | IF Thor (54) | +1:57 | Per-Olov Wedin | 1:15:06 | ||
26 | Rasti-Kurikka (72) | +1:59 | Timo Nurmela | 1:15:08 | ||
27 | Suomusjärven Sisu (167) | +2:08 | Matti Yliluikki | 1:15:17 | ||
28 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (770) | +2:11 | Veli-Matti Salmenkylä | 1:15:20 | ||
29 | Iin Yritys (1005) | +2:16 | Seppo Veijola | 1:15:25 | ||
30 | OK Triangeln (38) | +2:20 | Alar Viitmaa | 1:15:29 | ||
31 | Sippurasti (141) | +2:22 | Harri Vainio | 1:15:31 | ||
32 | Sundbybergs IK (323) | +2:27 | Jan-olof Bogren | 1:15:36 | ||
33 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (50) | +2:30 | Samuli Kyyrönen | 1:15:39 | ||
34 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (4) | +2:32 | Marko Väisänen | 1:15:41 | ||
35 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (199) | +2:34 | Jukka Lanki | 1:15:43 | ||
36 | OK Orient (177) | +2:36 | Mikko Reitti | 1:15:45 | ||
37 | Hauhon Sisu (91) | +2:38 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 1:15:47 | ||
38 | IFK Södertälje (29) | +2:40 | Panu Piiparinen | 1:15:49 | ||
39 | IF Femman (55) | +2:41 | Tomas Wikblom | 1:15:50 | ||
40 | Timberjack Oy (969) | +2:43 | Jouko Nissinen | 1:15:52 | ||
41 | OK Kalmar (1067) | +2:50 | Robert Söderberg | 1:15:59 | ||
42 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (271) | +2:51 | Teijo Laasanen | 1:16:00 | ||
43 | Fredrikstad SK (21) | +2:52 | Bent Olav Aamodt | 1:16:01 | ||
44 | OK Ravinen (99) | +2:53 | Håkan Gustafsson | 1:16:02 | ||
45 | Pielaveden Sampo (483) | +2:56 | Heikki Nousiainen | 1:16:05 | ||
46 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (248) | +2:59 | Juha Taini | 1:16:08 | ||
47 | Täby OK (42) | +3:04 | Peter Norström | 1:16:13 | ||
48 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (129) | +3:05 | Mika Tervala | 1:16:14 | ||
49 | OK77 (19) | +3:06 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 1:16:15 | ||
50 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (152) | +3:10 | Tero Koponen | 1:16:19 | ||
51 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (148) | +3:12 | Kari Tyynelä | 1:16:21 | ||
52 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (8) | +3:17 | Janne Lehto | 1:16:26 | ||
53 | Linköpings OK (23) | +3:18 | Fredrik Sturesson | 1:16:27 | ||
54 | Stora Tuna IK (64) | +3:18 | Mikael Östlund | 1:16:27 | ||
55 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (48) | +3:19 | Timo Reiman | 1:16:28 | ||
56 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (185) | +3:19 | Per Spik | 1:16:28 | ||
57 | Koo-Vee 2 (155) | +3:19 | Pasi Mäntylä | 1:16:28 | ||
58 | Ås IL (44) | +3:20 | Håkon Dåsnes | 1:16:29 | ||
59 | Uddevalla OK (112) | +3:21 | Magnus Arvidsson | 1:16:30 | ||
60 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (46) | +3:23 | Saku Kolkkala | 1:16:32 | ||
61 | Sundsvalls OK (7) | +3:25 | Thomas Rex | 1:16:34 | ||
62 | Rastivarsat 2 (157) | +3:27 | Jussi Pohjola | 1:16:36 | ||
63 | IF Åland (131) | +3:32 | Henrik Söderström | 1:16:41 | ||
64 | NTHI (1) | +3:34 | Olav Snildal | 1:16:43 | ||
65 | Suunta-Sepot (79) | +3:36 | Jarmo Mauriala | 1:16:45 | ||
66 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (585) | +3:37 | Tero Kuosmanen | 1:16:46 | ||
67 | Turun Suunnistajat (5) | +3:38 | Jyrki Eskola | 1:16:47 | ||
68 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (9) | +3:40 | Jyri Paavola | 1:16:49 | ||
69 | Freidig sportsklubb (1048) | +3:43 | Kjetil Ulven | 1:16:52 | ||
70 | Gävle OK (26) | +3:44 | Dan Norin | 1:16:53 | ||
71 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (92) | +3:45 | Pekka Lapila | 1:16:54 | ||
72 | Hestra IF (65) | +3:47 | Rikard Claesson | 1:16:56 | ||
73 | Brännans IF (416) | +3:50 | Ulf Bergqvist | 1:16:59 | ||
74 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (10) | +3:52 | Peter Nilsson | 1:17:01 | ||
75 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (70) | +3:56 | Jesper Mårtensson | 1:17:05 | ||
76 | OK Tranan (135) | +3:58 | Kent Karlsson | 1:17:07 | ||
77 | OK Botnia (95) | +3:59 | Jonas Nyman | 1:17:08 | ||
78 | Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat (338) | +4:00 | Pasi Rantanen | 1:17:09 | ||
79 | Koo-Vee (62) | +4:01 | Mika Ilomäki | 1:17:10 | ||
80 | Kils OK (75) | +4:03 | Jörgen Nilsson | 1:17:12 | ||
81 | Hagaby GoIF (93) | +4:07 | Björn Widén | 1:17:16 | ||
82 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (206) | +4:08 | Toni Tuomala | 1:17:17 | ||
83 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (122) | +4:10 | John Solbreck | 1:17:19 | ||
84 | Tampereen Pyrintö (17) | +4:12 | Reko Martti | 1:17:21 | ||
85 | Tullinge SK (36) | +4:12 | Hans Sundqvist | 1:17:21 | ||
86 | Östersunds OK (186) | +4:13 | Anders Widegren | 1:17:22 | ||
87 | OK Orion (58) | +4:15 | Patric Nilsson | 1:17:24 | ||
88 | Turun Metsänkävijät (45) | +4:16 | Ville Rantala | 1:17:25 | ||
89 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (121) | +4:18 | Ilkka Kivisara | 1:17:27 | ||
90 | Maarian Mahti (281) | +4:18 | Antti Veijalainen | 1:17:27 | ||
91 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (178) | +4:19 | Juha-Mikael Malinen | 1:17:28 | ||
92 | Kalevan Rasti (30) | +4:20 | Petri Vainio | 1:17:29 | ||
93 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (845) | +4:24 | Kjell Oberger | 1:17:33 | ||
94 | OK Kåre (84) | +4:26 | Lars Jansson | 1:17:35 | ||
95 | IK Grane (73) | +4:27 | Kjell Erik Roisland | 1:17:36 | ||
96 | Lynx (28) | +4:28 | Antti Keinänen | 1:17:37 | ||
97 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (39) | +4:30 | Hannu Havanka | 1:17:39 | ||
98 | Joen Suunta (598) | +4:30 | Andrei Sandsle | 1:17:39 | ||
99 | Kangasala SK (57) | +4:31 | Jani Virta | 1:17:40 | ||
100 | OL Trollelg (489) | +4:32 | Thomas Mjölhus | 1:17:41 | ||
101 | Akilles OK (59) | +4:33 | Timo Seppänen | 1:17:42 | ||
102 | Delta 3 (119) | +4:35 | Ville Kujala | 1:17:44 | ||
103 | Pargas IF (16) | +4:38 | Jaakko Järvistö | 1:17:47 | ||
104 | Kuhmon Peurat (322) | +4:39 | Anssi Karjalainen | 1:17:48 | ||
105 | Espoon Suunta 5 (404) | +4:39 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 1:17:48 | ||
106 | IFK Hedemora OK (111) | +4:40 | Jens Nordström | 1:17:49 | ||
107 | Rastikarhut 3 (372) | +4:42 | Vesa Mikkola | 1:17:51 | ||
108 | Vehkalahden Veikot (22) | +4:43 | Jarkko Heikkinen | 1:17:52 | ||
109 | Sotkamon Jymy (294) | +4:44 | Timo Aihio | 1:17:53 | ||
110 | Vänersborgs SK (82) | +4:44 | Tommy Andersson | 1:17:53 | ||
111 | Bredaryds SOK (89) | +4:45 | Jonny Nilsson | 1:17:54 | ||
112 | I.L.Imås (610) | +4:45 | Björn Eriksen | 1:17:54 | ||
113 | OK Tyr (3) | +4:47 | Jesper D Jenssen | 1:17:56 | ||
114 | Espoon Suunta 2 (101) | +4:47 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | 1:17:56 | ||
115 | Espoon Akilles (369) | +4:48 | Pekka Sorjonen | 1:17:57 | ||
116 | OK Tisaren (40) | +4:48 | Martin Pettersson | 1:17:57 | ||
117 | OK77 2 (52) | +4:49 | Sami Isoherranen | 1:17:58 | ||
118 | Rasti-Jyry (303) | +4:50 | Kai Lippojoki | 1:17:59 | ||
119 | Keravan Urheilijat (154) | +4:50 | Mika Honkasalo | 1:17:59 | ||
120 | NTHI 2 (110) | +4:51 | Frode Rystad | 1:18:00 | ||
121 | Västerås SOK (125) | +4:51 | Johan Ahlström | 1:18:00 | ||
122 | Innotiimi (1026) | +4:53 | Anssi Juutilainen | 1:18:02 | ||
123 | Anttolan Urheilijat (33) | +4:54 | Tommi Myllynen | 1:18:03 | ||
124 | IL Tyrving (56) | +4:55 | Christian Holmbae | 1:18:04 | ||
125 | Rasti-Hyry (241) | +5:04 | Juha Keränen | 1:18:13 | ||
126 | Asker SK (153) | +5:05 | Sven Arne Gycterud | 1:18:14 | ||
127 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (882) | +5:06 | Kalle Junnikkala | 1:18:15 | ||
128 | Pargas IF 2 (258) | +5:07 | Mats Dahlén | 1:18:16 | ||
129 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (132) | +5:09 | Marko Heiskanen | 1:18:18 | ||
130 | GoIF Tjalve (203) | +5:10 | Pontus Gustavsson | 1:18:19 | ||
131 | Rasti-Jussit (180) | +5:11 | Veli Mantere | 1:18:20 | ||
132 | Juvan Urheilijat (200) | +5:12 | Janne Paavilainen | 1:18:21 | ||
133 | Hirvensalon Heitto (451) | +5:13 | Juha Hellstén | 1:18:22 | ||
134 | Tolered-Utby OL (142) | +5:14 | Morten Fengergrön | 1:18:23 | ||
135 | OK Skeidi (143) | +5:15 | Helge Gisholt | 1:18:24 | ||
136 | Trollhättans SOK (14) | +5:16 | Bengt Norrman | 1:18:25 | ||
137 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (246) | +5:17 | Vesa Komssi | 1:18:26 | ||
138 | OK Stigen (83) | +5:20 | Anders Asp | 1:18:29 | ||
139 | Gustavsberg IF (1049) | +5:21 | Ulf Burman | 1:18:30 | ||
140 | OK Nolaskogsarna (86) | +5:22 | Eric Morris | 1:18:31 | ||
141 | OK Motala (164) | +5:23 | Åke Larsson | 1:18:32 | ||
142 | OK Roslagen 2 (214) | +5:25 | Jonas Eklund | 1:18:34 | ||
143 | Nybro OK (130) | +5:26 | Mårten Johansson | 1:18:35 | ||
144 | Skogslöparna-Övik (222) | +5:28 | Olle Tyrland | 1:18:37 | ||
145 | IFK Lidingö SOK (53) | +5:28 | Mattias Balch | 1:18:37 | ||
146 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (123) | +5:29 | Kari Hirvensalo | 1:18:38 | ||
147 | IFK Kiruna (515) | +5:29 | Peter Dahlberg | 1:18:38 | ||
148 | Lapuan Virkiä (80) | +5:30 | Tapio Karppi | 1:18:39 | ||
149 | OK Hammaren 2 (919) | +5:31 | Jonas Ivarsson | 1:18:40 | ||
150 | OK Hällen (158) | +5:34 | Bertie Goffe | 1:18:43 | ||
151 | Almby IK (1046) | +5:35 | Erik Groth | 1:18:44 | ||
152 | IFK Göteborg (25) | +5:36 | Bjarne Bäcklund | 1:18:45 | ||
153 | Savon Rasti (274) | +5:37 | Timo Kauppinen | 1:18:46 | ||
154 | Puolustusvoimien Amp.hiihto (636) | +5:37 | Mika Hakala | 1:18:46 | ||
155 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (447) | +5:38 | Tapani Keskitalo | 1:18:47 | ||
156 | Eurajoen Veikot (41) | +5:39 | Mika Rintala | 1:18:48 | ||
157 | Finspångs AIK (145) | +5:40 | Anders Axelsson | 1:18:49 | ||
158 | Suunta-101 2 (133) | +5:42 | Jari Liuha | 1:18:51 | ||
159 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (137) | +5:43 | Kalle Silokangas | 1:18:52 | ||
160 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (355) | +5:45 | Janne Salomäki | 1:18:54 | ||
161 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (113) | +5:47 | Jouni Modig | 1:18:56 | ||
162 | Grycksbo IF (71) | +5:50 | Jan Eriksson | 1:18:59 | ||
163 | Mikkelin Varuskunnan Urh. (491) | +5:51 | Reijo Hölttä | 1:19:00 | ||
164 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (144) | +5:53 | Asko Sippola | 1:19:02 | ||
165 | Enebybergs IF (250) | +5:56 | Ulf Danielsson | 1:19:05 | ||
166 | Pan Kristianstad (97) | +5:59 | Jörgen Modig | 1:19:08 | ||
167 | IFK Tumba (853) | +5:59 | Daniel Lind | 1:19:08 | ||
168 | Larvik OK (427) | +5:59 | Ole Jakob Noss | 1:19:08 | ||
169 | Bjursås OK (174) | +6:00 | Johan Nordlund | 1:19:09 | ||
170 | IF Brahe (124) | +6:01 | Niklas Lindell | 1:19:10 | ||
171 | Espoon Suunta 4 (176) | +6:02 | Panu Haaramo | 1:19:11 | ||
172 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (156) | +6:03 | Antti Granqvist | 1:19:12 | ||
173 | Oulun Suunnistajat (192) | +6:05 | Jouni Savolainen | 1:19:14 | ||
174 | RasTiimi (450) | +6:08 | Mika Myllylä | 1:19:17 | ||
175 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (242) | +6:12 | Petri Rusanen | 1:19:21 | ||
176 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (74) | +6:15 | Stefan Sandahl | 1:19:24 | ||
177 | SOIK Hellas (66) | +6:17 | Liutavras Bilevicius | 1:19:26 | ||
178 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (225) | +6:18 | Matti Haapala | 1:19:27 | ||
179 | Hässleholms OK (179) | +6:21 | Roger Brorsson | 1:19:30 | ||
180 | IFK Södertälje 2 (102) | +6:23 | Lars Simonsen | 1:19:32 | ||
181 | Vaalan Karhu (999) | +6:25 | Taisto Kemppainen | 1:19:34 | ||
182 | OK Denseln (347) | +6:26 | Thomas Persson | 1:19:35 | ||
183 | OK Vargen (843) | +6:28 | Lars Vikström | 1:19:37 | ||
184 | OK Skeidi 2 (570) | +6:29 | Björn Polland | 1:19:38 | ||
185 | Indre Östfold OK (151) | +6:30 | Sigmund Vister | 1:19:39 | ||
186 | Oulun Tarmo 2 (106) | +6:30 | Jussi-Pekka Hanhela | 1:19:39 | ||
187 | Storviks IF (210) | +6:31 | Mats Troeng | 1:19:40 | ||
188 | IF Sturla (169) | +6:33 | Espen Hoff | 1:19:42 | ||
189 | Päijät-Rasti (160) | +6:36 | Pasi Nieminen | 1:19:45 | ||
190 | Ringsaker OL (47) | +6:37 | Jens Even Storhov | 1:19:46 | ||
191 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (126) | +6:39 | Markku Mäkäräinen | 1:19:48 | ||
192 | Ronneby OK (24) | +6:41 | Magnus Johannesson | 1:19:50 | ||
193 | Jesus OK (738) | +6:42 | Graeme Ackland | 1:19:51 | ||
194 | OK Ilves Tartu (205) | +6:43 | Armo Hiie | 1:19:52 | ||
195 | Kovlands IF (98) | +6:44 | Göran Tjerberg | 1:19:53 | ||
196 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (326) | +6:45 | Janne Karri | 1:19:54 | ||
197 | Suunta-101 3 (194) | +6:46 | Jari Järvinen | 1:19:55 | ||
198 | Bromma-Vällingby SK (887) | +6:47 | Hans Holm | 1:19:56 | ||
199 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (297) | +6:51 | Ville Räikkönen | 1:20:00 | ||
200 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (20) | +6:53 | Ilkka Nurminen | 1:20:02 |
All | Next 200 > |