jukola.com

    Meht-Jukola 1996, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Finish 9,1 km

    All Next 200 >
    1NORBkkelagets SK (9)3:01:54Hanne Staff49:59
    2NORHalden SK (4)+4:41Heather Monro53:43
    3FINLiedon Parma (1)+4:58Reeta Kolkkala51:50
    4SWEPan Kristianstad (12)+7:20Pia Olsson52:52
    5FINTampereen Pyrint (30)+8:09Heidi Haapasalo51:54
    6SWESundsvall OK (13)+8:26Karin Hellman53:38
    7FINRastikarhut (26)+9:01Tiina Jukkola54:51
    8FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (10)+9:16Liisa Anttila52:32
    9FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (2)+9:18Johanna Tiira50:05
    10FINLynx (18)+9:19Monica Bostrm54:19
    11SWEIFK Liding (32)+9:20Lucie Bhm48:50
    12SWETullinge SK (17)+9:23Karin Wollbrand48:57
    13SWEOK Ravinen (128)+9:28Maria Sandstrm51:48
    14SWELeksands OK (150)+9:40Lotta Lindkvist52:17
    15FINPargas IF (3)+11:11Sanna Turakainen53:29
    16SWEDomnarvets GoIF (16)+11:36Jenny Plsson54:40
    17FINRajamen Rykmentti (11)+11:57Katja Honkala53:58
    18NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (41)+12:26Birgitte Husebye53:25
    19NORNydalens SK (7)+15:21Elisabeth Ingualdsen53:03
    20FINOulun Suunnistajat (102)+15:34Mervi Ikonen56:26
    21SWEIFK Sdertlje (5)+15:47Katarina Borg51:05
    22NORIndre Ostfold OK (98)+15:52Dorte Dahl55:13
    23SWEOK Orion (25)+15:54Cecilia Nilsson53:39
    24SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (14)+16:32Anette Granstedt51:40
    25SWELinkpings OK (29)+17:02Maria Eriksson52:18
    26FINRasti-Lukko (60)+17:49Hanna Heiskanen53:04
    27SWEStrngns-Malmby OL (42)+17:54Anna Garin50:47
    28FINKeravan Urheilijat (23)+18:13Tellervo Parviainen57:29
    29FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (24)+18:35Heidi Liljestrm53:51
    30FINLappeen Riento (19)+19:03Svetlana Rahimova50:57
    31FINKalevan Rasti (63)+19:39Tarja Silvennoinen55:00
    32SWEStora Tuna IK (51)+20:06Ylva G Andersson59:01
    33NORHalden SK 2 (469)+21:12Frauke Schmitt Gran54:10
    34FINIK Falken (22)+22:05Yvonne Gunell50:05
    35SWEIFK Moras OK (46)+22:09Catharina Aspm53:19
    36FINEspoon Suunta (34)+22:22Sini Kemppainen55:28
    37FINKangasala SK (27)+22:26Jaana Pietil54:09
    38FINPihkaniskat (57)+22:39Sirpa Lusa-Moser55:33
    39NORNTHI (44)+22:42Hilde Grneng57:49
    40FINPaimion Rasti (21)+23:04Eija Sipponen55:59
    41SWESundbybergs IK (61)+23:14Helene Friedrich1:02:32
    42LATOK "KO" (550)+23:21Altda Abola55:43
    43FINVehkalahden Veikot (74)+25:17Reetta Kivel58:25
    44SWEOK Tisaren (45)+25:35Marlena Jansson49:58
    45SWEOK Msen (8)+25:45Gunilla Svrd48:41
    46SWEOK Hedstrmmen (6)+26:05Mia Haglund53:50
    47SWEOK Renen (552)+27:10Jenny Whlin59:17
    48SWEOK Tyr (15)+27:23Linda Fahlen58:46
    49SWEOK Hammaren (71)+27:26Charlotta Blom1:00:18
    50NORNydalens SK 2 (59)+27:29Emily Viner1:02:16
    51SWEHestra IF (110)+27:42Johanna Krafft58:15
    52FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (72)+27:45Petra Erola57:38
    53SWEEksj SOK (36)+27:46Lotta Johansson58:45
    54FINLynx 2 (114)+27:55Terhi Hyttinen56:08
    55FINSuunta-101 (40)+28:08Milla Vehkaoja56:39
    56NOROppsal O-Gruppe (70)+28:48Synnve Erdal59:03
    57SWESvedalens AIK (275)+28:52Ieva Vegre54:12
    58SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (65)+29:01Anna Nordanbro55:29
    59FINKangasala SK 2 (88)+29:05Marjo Ilonen1:00:49
    60SWENybro OK (52)+29:15Marja Eklund1:01:23
    61FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (20)+29:22Elina Toivonen1:04:01
    62FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (53)+29:28Mari Putkonen57:18
    63FINLiedon Parma 2 (67)+29:38Riina KolkkalaWesterlund1:00:03
    64FINEspoon Suunta 2 (38)+29:45Mervi Olkoniemi1:01:56
    65SWEOK Kre (81)+29:49Elisabeth Jansson57:59
    66FINRastikarhut 2 (183)+30:16Annika Mannelin1:03:12
    67SWELeksands OK 2 (536)+32:24Bedil Pettersson58:29
    68FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (125)+32:31Elina Kivioja1:00:35
    69SWEOK Linn (39)+32:38sa Hedin58:47
    70SWEGvle OK (55)+32:43Sandra Elmefjll59:15
    71FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (31)+32:51Marja Joutsen1:01:30
    72FINMynmen Suunnistajat-52 (135)+32:58Reija Lintunen1:03:24
    73ESTOK Kobras (545)+33:00Ruth Vaher55:36
    74FINYlivieskan Kuula (245)+33:09Hanna Perki1:07:35
    75FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (66)+33:13Kirti Rebane1:00:17
    76FINOK77 (50)+33:21Carola Ray1:00:37
    77FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (37)+33:30Maarit Dahlman-Tervala1:00:21
    78FINDelta (106)+33:38Marja Hoffman1:01:40
    79FINKeuruun Kisailijat (140)+33:44Maarit Lampinen1:05:06
    80FINSuunta-Sepot (93)+33:52Leena Mauriala59:36
    81SWEKvarnsvedens OK (280)+34:49Karin hman56:26
    82FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (33)+34:55Outi Borgenstrm-Anjala58:51
    83SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (49)+35:02sa Gunnarsson59:26
    84SWENorrkpings AIS (84)+35:07Petra Nilsson1:09:49
    85FINRasti-Kurikka (115)+36:32Henni Palomki58:41
    86FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (120)+36:43Anne Vetelinen58:36
    87FINOlavin Rasti (132)+37:28Hanna Kosonen57:57
    88ESTOK Ilves Tartu (118)+37:48Minija Pslane1:03:00
    89FINPaimion Rasti 2 (43)+37:52Mari Kauppinen1:01:27
    90SWEChalmers OL (201)+38:20Agneta Pettersson1:00:33
    91FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (87)+38:34Anne Rauhamki1:05:36
    92NORSandefjord OK (94)+38:48Kari Christiansen1:00:22
    93SWETimr SOK (187)+38:56Britta Backlund1:00:56
    94FINOK Ravinen 2 (430)+39:01Anna-Maja Svensson1:03:12
    95SWESkellefte OK (129)+39:04Helena Degerman1:03:24
    96SWEOK Sdertrn (68)+39:081:01:35
    97FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (56)+39:32Paula Porkka58:07
    98SWEHagaby GOIF (99)+40:09Cecilia Karlsson1:02:23
    99FINLammin Ski (90)+40:31Sirpa Kukkonen1:00:39
    100NORNTHI 2 (91)+40:51Brita Grenbrg1:07:45
    101FINRasti-Jussit (92)+40:54Elina Pienimki56:00
    102FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (159)+41:01Nina Laakso1:09:46
    103SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (54)+41:20Malin Jonsson1:05:34
    104FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (141)+41:30Heli Vainio1:09:21
    105FINHankasalmen Hanka (78)+41:35Annukka Valkonen56:28
    106FINLaitilan Jyske (47)+42:07Sari Koskinen1:00:43
    107SWESundsvall OK 2 (77)+42:09Charlotte Pettersson1:04:41
    108FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (215)+42:19Liisa Pyyknen1:04:32
    109FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (138)+42:31Henna Hlv1:04:54
    110FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (261)+42:37Leena-Maija Harju1:05:15
    111FINTurun Suunnistajat (64)+42:51Piia Juhola1:05:26
    112SWELinkpings OK 2 (83)+43:04Mia Eliasson1:06:04
    113SWEKovlands IF (213)+43:08Anneli Wigren1:09:15
    114FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (123)+43:24Tiina Myllynen1:07:33
    115FINEspoon Akilles (172)+43:42Tiina Rautakorpi1:02:53
    116SWEIFK Liding 2 (104)+44:00Annica Johansson1:05:30
    117FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (124)+44:37Reija Pakkala1:03:53
    118SWESvrdsj IF (548)+45:00Jenny Borgstrm57:17
    119SWETrollhttans Sportkubb (301)+45:09Maria Holmstrand57:34
    120FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (144)+45:26Suvi Arola1:07:06
    121FINAuran Vannas (180)+45:41Leena Miettinen1:07:26
    122FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (179)+46:03Kati Haanp1:08:55
    123SWEOK Denseln (76)+46:09Laila Karlsson1:08:51
    124SWEVB OL (258)+47:02Maria Hk59:07
    125FINNrpes OK (105)+47:11Mia-Maria Norrgrann59:24
    126FINPermeren Rasti (186)+47:20Kaisa Laitinen1:12:56
    127SWEIFK Sdertlje 2 (178)+47:25Anna-Maria Haapamki1:06:06
    128SWEOK Eken (498)+47:26Malin Wiklund1:04:44
    129FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149)+47:27Heidi Arjamaa1:11:23
    130FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (229)+47:40Hanna Tanttu1:15:28
    131FINOK77 2 (126)+47:52Ingrid Stengrd1:03:42
    132FINEpiln Esa (226)+47:59Anne Pelto-Huikko1:00:32
    133SWEVxj OK (255)+48:03Gunilla Karlsson1:01:07
    134SWEFK Gingarna (203)+48:13Camilla Svensson1:01:29
    135FINOulun Suunnistajat 2 (464)+48:29Tuija Tammelin1:05:49
    136SWEOK Stigen (131)+48:30Kristina Pettersson1:08:22
    137SWEOK Skogsstjrnan (251)+48:35Linda Hellner1:00:42
    138FINRasti-Lukko 2 (86)+48:39Leena Gustafsson1:04:09
    139SWEAlfta-sa OK (130)+48:41Marita stberg1:01:07
    140SWESders OL (293)+48:46Annika Thimberg1:10:43
    141SWEPan Kristianstad 2 (97)+48:48Marie Persson1:06:46
    142FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (95)+48:59Suvi Manninen1:11:26
    143FINHyvinkn Rasti (145)+49:44Aino Sillanp1:06:54
    144FINPihkaniskat 3 (117)+49:47Helena Mkel1:07:00
    145FINSuunta-101 2 (80)+50:04Tuula Eklund1:07:09
    146FINPaimion Rasti 3 (113)+50:18Kati Johansson1:07:27
    147FINKoo-Vee 2 (205)+51:39Tanja Niemel1:01:09
    148FINKalevan Rasti 2 (148)+51:49Mari Niskanen1:01:58
    149FINDelta 4 (327)+51:50Irmeli Laine1:00:18
    150FINSippurasti (107)+51:51Pivi Einonen1:12:14
    151SWEGustavsbergs IF (541)+51:54Linda Nordin1:02:09
    152SWEJrflla OK (111)+51:57Karin Palmqvist1:07:39
    153SWESderhamns OK (79)+52:01Ulrika Lindberg58:48
    154SWEOK Tranan (515)+52:21Jenny Martinsson1:05:18
    155FINRasTiimi (134)+52:22Aija Nuolioja1:05:41
    156FINKymin Suunnistajat (191)+52:25Elina Hietala1:06:57
    157FINSuomusjrven Sisu (127)+52:27Elise Lietzen1:06:42
    158FINPihkaniskat 2 (75)+52:31Katri Kleemola1:05:48
    159FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (252)+52:35Pirkko Lappalainen1:05:16
    160SWERonneby OK (73)+52:37Ann-Cristine Nero1:06:45
    161SWETby OK 2 (164)+52:43Karin Hallsten1:02:20
    162FINPargas IF 2 (35)+52:48Auli Hovikorpi59:59
    163SWEBjurss OK (62)+53:03Annika Ridell1:12:31
    164SWESkellefte OK 2 (346)+53:21Malin Sjblom1:04:28
    165FINRanuan Peura (259)+53:22Kirsi Itkonen1:03:02
    166FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (121)+53:26Marja-Leena Laitinen1:03:37
    167FINIF Femman (112)+53:30Ingrid Byggningsbacka1:07:29
    168FINSavon Rasti (161)+53:43Ulla Hkkinen1:11:04
    169FINKoo-Vee (58)+53:48Ulla Kaukinen1:13:01
    170FINLynx 3 (122)+53:49Kirsi Reiman1:09:27
    171FINKangasala SK 3 (174)+53:54Maria Eskola1:08:19
    172SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (499)+54:58Josefin Svensson1:06:00
    173SWEAvesta OK (28)+55:42Anna Nygrd1:19:31
    174SWEOK Tyr 2 (116)+56:21Mikaela Hglund1:05:28
    175FINRasti-Nokia (69)+56:30Pivi Pl1:02:22
    176FINMynmen Suunnistajat-52 2 (299)+56:36Niina Leino1:09:30
    177FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (101)+56:37Tiina Keskinarkaus1:09:11
    178SWEOK Nolaskogsarna 2 (502)+56:38Maria Lind1:09:16
    179NORIL Tyrving (147)+56:46Kaja Tiltnes1:14:57
    180FINEurajoen Veikot (218)+56:49Terhi Matintalo1:15:21
    181FINRastiketut (231)+57:49Eija Rantoja1:03:18
    182SWEIF Thor (192)+57:57Dorothe Spillmann1:06:34
    183LATOK "Magnets" (551)+57:58Iveta Osa1:02:19
    184SWEIFK Kiruna (225)+58:00sa Redin1:04:18
    185FINHauhon Sisu (168)+58:34Katja Salonen1:14:26
    186FINAkilles OK (171)+58:36Margita Nystrm1:04:41
    187FINOK77 3 (157)+58:55Kirsi Isoherranen1:07:17
    188SWETby OK (48)+59:13Lena Walln1:16:58
    189FINLammin Ski 2 (243)+59:17Outi Montonen1:05:08
    190FINDelta 2 (163)+59:19Maarit Visaheimo1:03:30
    191FINEspoon Suunta 5 (323)+59:21Kirsi Hakomki1:12:42
    192FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (212)+1:00:36Anneli Hmlinen1:04:49
    193FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (214)+1:01:32Satu Lehto1:19:52
    194SWEKils OK (156)+1:01:37Linn Nilsson1:05:23
    195FINRasti-Jyry (152)+1:01:58Raija Lappetelinen1:11:20
    196FINKiukaisten Urheilijat (210)+1:02:10Leena Tuumi-Niemi1:07:49
    197FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (230)+1:02:15Marjatta Vaara1:12:43
    198SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (139)+1:02:291:21:48
    199FINOK Raseborg (85)+1:02:30Kirsi Wigren1:08:41
    200SWEIFK Tumba (109)+1:02:35Helena Persson1:14:49
    All Next 200 >