< Previous 200 | All |
1001 | OK Botnia 4 (757) | +7:53:41 | Stefan Heiskanen | 2:27:36 | ||
1002 | TANMKY 2 (856) | +7:53:43 | Jarkko Mäkinen | 2:23:17 | ||
1003 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset 3 (882) | +7:54:20 | Petri Lummi | 3:48:26 | ||
1004 | Valmet traktori (1048) | +7:55:17 | Jorma Hytönen | 2:44:08 | ||
1005 | Turun Yliopisto (666) | +7:55:55 | Ewert Kupiainen | 2:24:15 | ||
1006 | IF Femman 6 (874) | +7:57:30 | Håkan Wikström | 3:34:45 | ||
1007 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (1075) | +7:57:55 | Eino Enqvist | 3:16:55 | ||
1008 | FWE Lahnat (953) | +8:05:37 | Pasi Makkonen | 2:37:22 | ||
1009 | Abloy Oy (850) | +8:06:46 | Esa Riikonen | 2:38:30 | ||
1010 | Porkkalan Varuskunnan Urh. (1018) | +8:07:31 | Harri Westerholm | 3:04:32 | ||
1011 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 5 (1147) | +8:09:09 | Jarmo Hokkanen | 3:19:47 | ||
1012 | Innotiimi (862) | +8:11:30 | Juha Puhakka | 3:00:47 | ||
1013 | Juuan Jänne 2 (869) | +8:15:58 | Ismo Ryynänen | 2:59:44 | ||
1014 | H2O-klupi (858) | +8:16:11 | Matti Reponen | 2:59:57 | ||
1015 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu 2 (831) | +8:16:29 | Raimo Junnikkala | 3:00:26 | ||
1016 | Maanpuolustusopisto (784) | +8:21:39 | Ari Sirkka | 2:44:37 | ||
1017 | Muhoksen Urheilijat (993) | +8:22:07 | Pekka Leinonen | 3:05:48 | ||
1018 | Artjärven Ahjo (830) | +8:28:50 | Mauno Siren | 2:56:33 | ||
1019 | Pioneerikoulu (1014) | +8:32:13 | Mikko Illi | 2:38:20 | ||
1020 | Hanhelan Veljekset (810) | +8:37:16 | H. Tapio Hanhela | 2:38:57 | ||
1021 | Kauhajoen Karhu 4 (899) | +8:39:03 | Kaarlo Eno | 2:38:01 | ||
1022 | Nilsiän Nujakka 3 (791) | +8:46:11 | Petteri Lintunen | 2:07:54 | ||
1023 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (1124) | +8:46:35 | Hannu Rekola | 2:41:33 | ||
1024 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 3 (765) | +8:48:40 | Olli Ylijoki | 3:17:52 | ||
1025 | Ehrukainen (945) | +8:55:08 | Seppo Ruotoistenmäki | 3:00:36 | ||
1026 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (910) | +8:58:39 | Hannu Heikkinen | 2:17:40 | ||
1027 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (1154) | +9:04:48 | Antti Ikonen | 3:43:15 | ||
1028 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1026) | +9:07:57 | Mika Sirkkiö | 3:34:06 | ||
1029 | Kuoreveden Kärki 2 (817) | +9:10:26 | Aki Ketonen | 2:31:51 | ||
1030 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (982) | +9:10:38 | Ilpo Alanko | 2:21:47 | ||
1031 | Sissitoimikunta (1028) | +9:20:50 | Jani Liutu | 3:00:04 | ||
1032 | Laihian Luja 4 (1089) | +9:31:39 | Hannu Nurminen | 3:34:39 | ||
1033 | Porin Prslrävels oy (1017) | +9:40:47 | Pekka Kruus | 3:34:09 | ||
1034 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho 2 (860) | +9:45:10 | Jouni J Särkijärvi | 3:23:56 | ||
1035 | Datex-Engström (835) | +9:58:13 | 2:48:33 | |||
1036 | Lappeen Riento 5 (861) | +10:04:24 | Petteri Haapamäki | 3:35:37 | ||
1037 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1158) | +10:08:54 | Rainer Sillanpää | 3:42:25 | ||
1038 | Ahvenat (934) | +10:17:53 | Simo Mattila | 3:43:18 | ||
1039 | Keravan kaupunki (976) | +10:24:59 | Eero Nurmi | 4:19:10 | ||
1040 | Ylistaron Alapään NS (651) | +10:35:21 | Antti Louko | 3:00:34 | ||
1041 | Sport Club Vuokatti 2 (836) | +10:35:40 | Kenneth Penttinen | 2:21:33 | ||
1042 | Pikkuhomma (1185) | +10:39:46 | Timo Lehtonen | 2:51:58 | ||
1043 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (820) | +10:43:30 | Veikko Peltomäki | 2:53:40 | ||
1044 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (787) | +10:48:40 | Risto Kuisma | 3:23:47 | ||
1045 | OK Flygpojkarna 2 (849) | +10:53:34 | Timo Puttonen | 2:36:47 | ||
1046 | Ristin Kilta (865) | +10:55:30 | Mikko Iso-Tryykäri | 2:14:31 | ||
1047 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (866) | +11:00:06 | Pekka Turpeinen | 3:00:01 | ||
1048 | Ikaalisten Kylpylä (968) | +11:02:12 | Olli Kaidesoja | 3:04:53 | ||
1049 | Oulun Raksa (1041) | +11:20:20 | Hannu Keränen | 3:04:23 | ||
1050 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston Oppil 2 (1073) | +11:23:33 | Vesa Kuhanen | 3:34:47 | ||
1051 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston Oppil (852) | +11:35:36 | Henri Latunen | 2:32:34 | ||
1052 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1062) | +11:45:04 | Tuomas Torsti | 3:52:13 | ||
1053 | Rantakylän Rämpijät (1021) | +11:46:39 | Kari Heikkinen | 2:52:18 | ||
1054 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (864) | +12:35:04 | Teijo Piilonen | 2:53:01 | ||
1055 | Suunnaton Into (1033) | +13:13:10 | Markku Järvinen | 4:29:59 | ||
1056 | Suunta-Hukat (854) | +14:14:28 | Gilbert Granholm | 4:18:57 | ||
1057 | Seminaarinmäen mieslaulajat (1027) | +16:55:09 | Pasi Pohjola | 3:52:08 | ||
Ruutiukot (1127) | DNF | Tero Muje | ||||
Kangasala SK 4 (506) | DNF | Janne Nykänen | ||||
Eliaksen Eksyjät (674) | DNF | Lasse Kallio | ||||
KESMO metsäosasto (978) | DNF | Tomi Jaakkola | ||||
Laitilan Jyske (128) | DNF | Jussi Elo | ||||
NTHI 2 (87) | DNF | Helge Kolstad | ||||
Arboga OK (936) | DQ | Ulf Svensson | (2:15:51) | |||
Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (722) | DQ | Kauko Pynnönen | (2:41:24) | |||
Hyvinkään Ponteva (367) | DQ | Matti Huotari | (2:17:24) | |||
Suonenjoen Vasama (361) | DQ | Kauko Miettinen | (2:17:12) | |||
Lappeen Riento 4 (840) | DQ | Ari Kyckling | (50:14) |
< Previous 200 | All |