All | Next 200 > |
1 | Bäkkelagets SPK (2) | 7:40:11 | Björnar Valstad | 1:11:10 | ||
2 | SK-Pohjantähti (14) | +6 | Teuvo Heimonen | 1:14:20 | ||
3 | Delta (55) | +7 | Jani Lakanen | 1:13:08 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (25) | +22 | Jarmo Puttonen | 1:11:30 | ||
5 | Kalevan Rasti (12) | +1:07 | Simo Martomaa | 1:11:57 | ||
6 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (27) | +2:21 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:14:24 | ||
7 | Leksands OK (48) | +2:57 | Niclas Jonasson | 1:15:04 | ||
8 | Nydalens SK (9) | +3:54 | Carl Henrik Björsetn | 1:16:05 | ||
9 | Turun Metsänkävijät (59) | +4:01 | Manu Mutka | 1:15:02 | ||
10 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (61) | +4:35 | Allan Mogensen | 1:11:40 | ||
11 | OK Orion (22) | +4:41 | Yuri Omeltehenko | 1:11:41 | ||
12 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (56) | +5:00 | Heikki Laine | 1:13:53 | ||
13 | MS Parma (356) | +5:12 | Juha Peltola | 1:12:44 | ||
14 | Paimion Rasti (21) | +6:56 | Juha Suominen | 1:13:54 | ||
15 | IFK Lidingö (29) | +7:03 | Fredrik Löwegren | 1:11:51 | ||
16 | Turun Suunnistajat (4) | +11:08 | Janne Salmi | 1:15:07 | ||
17 | Pargas IF (13) | +11:47 | Kenneth Cederberg | 1:12:38 | ||
18 | Vehkalahden Veikot (39) | +12:18 | Mikko Karhu | 1:19:15 | ||
19 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +14:31 | Jukka Miettinen | 1:11:37 | ||
20 | IF Femman (19) | +15:41 | Mats Haldin | 1:12:48 | ||
21 | Södertälje Orientering (8) | +15:44 | Mihael Wehlin | 1:13:28 | ||
22 | OK 77 (3) | +15:50 | Thomas Buhrer | 1:13:03 | ||
23 | OK Hammaren (44) | +15:57 | Joakim Ingelsson | 1:13:24 | ||
24 | Suunta 101 (15) | +16:13 | Jarkko Liuha | 1:16:54 | ||
25 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (11) | +16:20 | Lasse Torpo | 1:20:20 | ||
26 | IFK Hedemora (220) | +16:23 | Stephen Palmer | 1:17:35 | ||
27 | Malungs OK ,Skogsmårdarna (34) | +16:51 | Håkan Eriksson | 1:14:41 | ||
28 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (10) | +17:01 | Juri Emaldinov | 1:18:09 | ||
29 | IFK Göteborg (6) | +18:21 | Flemming Jörgenssen | 1:16:15 | ||
30 | Lynx (17) | +21:28 | Valentin Novikov | 1:15:17 | ||
31 | Delta 2 (88) | +21:51 | Ari Laapas | 1:25:48 | ||
32 | OK Tisaren (57) | +24:45 | Edgars Vovoris | 1:19:17 | ||
33 | Rasti-Kurikka (117) | +24:50 | Simo-Pekka Vanninen | 1:19:12 | ||
34 | IF Thor (75) | +24:59 | Henrik Dimmander | 1:18:43 | ||
35 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (38) | +28:21 | Vladimir Kozlov | 1:24:39 | ||
36 | Kangasala SK (7) | +28:22 | Panu Piiparinen | 1:22:53 | ||
37 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (51) | +28:24 | Matthias Niggli | 1:22:06 | ||
38 | Espoon Suunta (5) | +30:46 | Matti Karvonen | 1:15:49 | ||
39 | OK Ravinen (16) | +31:03 | Peter Svedin | 1:23:19 | ||
40 | SK-Pohjantähti 2 (52) | +31:58 | Ari Männikkö | 1:23:29 | ||
41 | Strängnäs-Malmby OL (45) | +32:19 | Michele Taverharo | 1:29:28 | ||
42 | OK Roslagen (30) | +32:21 | Niklas Lindberg | 1:21:53 | ||
43 | Ronneby OK (40) | +32:31 | Johan Håkansson | 1:19:41 | ||
44 | OK Kolmården (20) | +32:43 | Per Ek | 1:15:36 | ||
45 | Paimion Rasti 2 (104) | +33:12 | Teemu Väre | 1:22:37 | ||
46 | Gustavsbergs IF (70) | +33:44 | Jonas Haraldsson | 1:23:14 | ||
47 | Lapuan Virkiä (77) | +33:57 | Jari Hautala | 1:24:32 | ||
48 | Järfälla OK (37) | +33:58 | Ali Kuosku | 1:18:16 | ||
49 | OK Skogsfalken (85) | +34:07 | Jonas Pilblad | 1:19:09 | ||
50 | IFK Lidingö 2 (132) | +34:30 | Mattias Balck | 1:26:26 | ||
51 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (65) | +36:11 | Esko Ylikangas | 1:20:13 | ||
52 | Stora Tuna IK (94) | +36:22 | Alistair Landels | 1:20:39 | ||
53 | Keravan Urheilijat (46) | +36:26 | Mika Honkasalo | 1:20:31 | ||
54 | Göteborg-Majorna OK (69) | +37:44 | Fredrik Sturesson | 1:16:28 | ||
55 | MS Parma 2 (678) | +37:44 | Gabor Domonyik | 1:19:13 | ||
56 | Gävle OK (72) | +39:12 | Mathias Eriksson | 1:22:01 | ||
57 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (145) | +39:15 | Mika Lammi | 1:22:58 | ||
58 | Hyvinkään Rasti (58) | +40:06 | Tapani Partanen | 1:25:27 | ||
59 | Tullinge SK (67) | +40:39 | Henrik Persson | 1:24:55 | ||
60 | FK Friskus-Varberg (66) | +40:43 | Roger Davidsson | 1:25:47 | ||
61 | Nybro OK (106) | +41:29 | Henrik Högling | 1:23:02 | ||
62 | Sundsvall OK (24) | +42:04 | Lars Nordin | 1:17:27 | ||
63 | OK Tyr (28) | +42:08 | Steven Hale | 1:13:43 | ||
64 | Hestra IF (31) | +42:11 | Oskar Axelsson | 1:16:33 | ||
65 | Anttolan Urheilijat (26) | +42:12 | Risto Haikonen | 1:16:08 | ||
66 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (23) | +42:18 | Bent Olav Aamodt | 1:25:05 | ||
67 | Rastivarsat (95) | +42:22 | Sergei Sibilev | 1:19:05 | ||
68 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (262) | +42:42 | Oleg Anouchkin | 1:18:26 | ||
69 | Rasti-Saimaa (120) | +42:59 | Pekka Inkeri | 1:20:12 | ||
70 | Kils OK (42) | +45:18 | Christer Nilsson | 1:23:51 | ||
71 | ÅS IL (393) | +45:20 | Håvard Tveite | 1:15:52 | ||
72 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (74) | +45:21 | Gert Jansson | 1:26:42 | ||
73 | OK Hällen (114) | +45:22 | Johan Hedman | 1:27:01 | ||
74 | Espoon Suunta 2 (64) | +45:22 | Oliver Johnsson | 1:29:32 | ||
75 | Pan-Kristianstad (53) | +46:22 | Jörgen Olsson | 1:25:04 | ||
76 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (54) | +47:57 | Kari Kallio | 1:29:27 | ||
77 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (91) | +48:00 | Mika Tonder | 1:23:16 | ||
78 | Hellas (511) | +48:12 | Marius Mazulis | 1:27:08 | ||
79 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (86) | +48:14 | Evgeni Fadejev | 1:17:33 | ||
80 | Hagaby GoIF (32) | +48:45 | Michal Horacek | 1:19:25 | ||
81 | Nydalens SK 2 (35) | +50:42 | Öivin Aarnes | 1:18:21 | ||
82 | Bredaryds SOK (115) | +50:43 | Mikael Hansson | 1:27:13 | ||
83 | Kangasala SK 2 (93) | +50:43 | Mika Rintala | 1:33:30 | ||
84 | Skien OK (1159) | +50:51 | Lars J. Sundsdal | 1:21:27 | ||
85 | Kristiansand OK (626) | +51:02 | Jon Tvedt | 1:19:19 | ||
86 | Södertälje Orientering 2 (50) | +51:15 | Lars Bygden | 1:22:08 | ||
87 | Rastikarhut (80) | +54:43 | Jari Jonkka | 1:27:32 | ||
88 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (73) | +54:47 | Kimmo Pajula | 1:22:07 | ||
89 | OK 77 2 (142) | +54:53 | Troy de Haas | 1:20:34 | ||
90 | Söders SOL (102) | +54:56 | Mattias Abelsson | 1:24:03 | ||
91 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (150) | +54:58 | Simo Lindgren | 1:22:06 | ||
92 | Västerås SOK (49) | +55:20 | Lars-Erik Carlsson | 1:32:14 | ||
93 | Linköpings OK (154) | +56:32 | Håkan Olsson | 1:27:49 | ||
94 | Leksands OK 2 (198) | +59:12 | Per Möller | 1:25:55 | ||
95 | NTNUI (41) | +59:16 | Jan Torc Ludvigsen | 1:26:48 | ||
96 | IFK Göteborg 2 (199) | +59:24 | Dids Jenkins | 1:35:52 | ||
97 | OK Orion 2 (144) | +59:25 | Peter Sandqvist | 1:27:13 | ||
98 | Ulricehamns OK (170) | +59:34 | Erik Öhlund | 1:35:15 | ||
99 | Rasti E4 (97) | +59:59 | Keijo Sivill | 1:28:20 | ||
100 | Vänersborgs SK (173) | +1:00:12 | Jonas Gustafsson | 1:27:32 | ||
101 | Storviks IF (98) | +1:00:18 | Mats Troeng | 1:17:54 | ||
102 | IL Tyrving (92) | +1:00:44 | Tarjei Sandnes | 1:31:19 | ||
103 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (68) | +1:01:02 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 1:23:12 | ||
104 | VB OL (286) | +1:02:24 | Per Lovang | 1:38:09 | ||
105 | Koo-Vee ry. (60) | +1:04:00 | Petri Heliö | 1:31:18 | ||
106 | Sävedalens AIK (71) | +1:04:03 | Martin Petterson | 1:35:15 | ||
107 | Valkeakosken Haka (128) | +1:05:59 | Kari Hillo | 1:32:25 | ||
108 | Härlövs IF (140) | +1:06:02 | Håkan Gunnarsson | 1:25:48 | ||
109 | Delta 3 (354) | +1:06:02 | Mika Hämälistö | 1:31:49 | ||
110 | Sippurasti (201) | +1:06:04 | Antti Kiljunen | 1:29:16 | ||
111 | IFK Moras OK (111) | +1:06:09 | Tomas Svensson | 1:28:55 | ||
112 | IL Imås (82) | +1:06:10 | Glenn Ager Wick | 1:32:54 | ||
113 | IF Femman 2 (83) | +1:08:09 | Lucas Nylund | 1:27:31 | ||
114 | IFK Hedemora 2 (913) | +1:08:19 | Urban Andre | 1:26:40 | ||
115 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (185) | +1:08:24 | Arvo Ahola | 1:35:34 | ||
116 | OK Linné (127) | +1:09:34 | Pål Skogtjärn | 1:25:22 | ||
117 | Lynx 2 (87) | +1:10:26 | Mårten Boström | 1:32:39 | ||
118 | OK Denseln (121) | +1:10:59 | Harri Karlsson | 1:33:11 | ||
119 | OK Tyr 2 (123) | +1:11:19 | Per Bengtsson | 1:28:16 | ||
120 | Täby OK (81) | +1:11:57 | Niclas Sieppi | 1:27:49 | ||
121 | Rasti-Hyry (189) | +1:11:59 | Esko Heikkinen | 1:54:09 | ||
122 | OK Ravinen 2 (109) | +1:12:03 | Richard Nordberg | 1:26:59 | ||
123 | Hauhon Sisu (78) | +1:12:09 | Arttu Koskinen | 1:27:58 | ||
124 | Suunta 101 2 (124) | +1:12:31 | Jari Järvinen | 1:26:31 | ||
125 | KFUM Örebro OK (613) | +1:15:16 | Johan Haglund | 1:34:55 | ||
126 | IF Thor 2 (134) | +1:15:24 | Per Åhgren | 1:31:10 | ||
127 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (509) | +1:15:53 | Lars Strid | 1:36:36 | ||
128 | Finspångs AIK (151) | +1:16:22 | Anders Axelsson | 1:27:12 | ||
129 | Asker Skiklubb (76) | +1:16:40 | Vidar Strand | 1:32:31 | ||
130 | Rastikarhut 2 (192) | +1:17:02 | Veli-Petteri Nieminen | 1:42:35 | ||
131 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (107) | +1:18:23 | Janne Lehto | 1:26:30 | ||
132 | OK Tor (182) | +1:18:29 | Henrik Johansson | 1:29:31 | ||
133 | Rastivarsat 2 (116) | +1:20:59 | Jarkko Ryyppö | 1:32:00 | ||
134 | OK Orient (79) | +1:21:24 | Hannes Vickholm | 1:30:13 | ||
135 | IF Åland (206) | +1:21:32 | Sören Sundblom | 1:35:25 | ||
136 | IFK Umeå (207) | +1:21:34 | Tomas Johansson (?) | 1:40:34 | ||
137 | Suomusjärven Sisu (164) | +1:21:43 | Sakari Parttimaa | 1:41:34 | ||
138 | Eksjö SOK (90) | +1:21:56 | Johan Berglund | 1:40:59 | ||
139 | Ärla IF (139) | +1:22:09 | Ray Fransson | 1:31:27 | ||
140 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (137) | +1:22:19 | Toni Pikkarainen | 1:17:56 | ||
141 | Södertälje Orientering 3 (163) | +1:23:28 | Gustav Hedin | 1:23:37 | ||
142 | Lappeen Riento (157) | +1:24:17 | Igor Gorbatenkov | 1:20:03 | ||
143 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (63) | +1:24:18 | Oleksander Mykhaylov | 1:20:12 | ||
144 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (105) | +1:24:29 | Hannu Oja | 1:28:17 | ||
145 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152) | +1:24:30 | Pekka Varis | 1:33:24 | ||
146 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (136) | +1:24:34 | Matti Kotilainen | 1:37:37 | ||
147 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (211) | +1:24:58 | Mika Vuorela | 1:33:13 | ||
148 | Pargas IF 2 (101) | +1:25:08 | Miika Vennelä | 1:43:05 | ||
149 | Sundsvall OK 2 (129) | +1:25:50 | Torbjörn Andersson | 1:43:44 | ||
150 | Porsgrunn O-lag (610) | +1:25:52 | Dag Ausen | 1:24:04 | ||
151 | Kovlands IF (1071) | +1:25:52 | Tobias Rollne | 1:21:47 | ||
152 | I.K. Grane /Gjerstad (297) | +1:25:54 | Tallak Olav Gryting | 1:35:36 | ||
153 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (176) | +1:25:55 | Kimmo Gynther | 1:25:10 | ||
154 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (226) | +1:25:57 | Sami Sikanen | 1:26:05 | ||
155 | Nydalens SK 3 (99) | +1:26:02 | Halvard Berge | 1:28:19 | ||
156 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (138) | +1:26:03 | Mika Loukkalahti | 1:40:58 | ||
157 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (171) | +1:26:27 | Simo Juvaste | 1:44:11 | ||
158 | OK Nolaskogsarna (96) | +1:26:30 | Stefan Forsgren | 1:35:25 | ||
159 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (143) | +1:26:33 | Kari Pussinen | 1:37:30 | ||
160 | Rånäs OK (167) | +1:26:47 | Jonas Karlsson | 1:42:31 | ||
161 | Freidig SPKL (349) | +1:28:48 | Björn Tore Krohg | 1:29:13 | ||
162 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (410) | +1:28:53 | Jouni Ollonqvist | 1:28:55 | ||
163 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (119) | +1:29:08 | Mike Perämäki | 1:24:59 | ||
164 | FK Friskus-Varberg 2 (1219) | +1:29:31 | Mattias Nilsson | 1:29:43 | ||
165 | Oriveden Ponnistus (239) | +1:31:12 | Pasi Kiema | 1:17:43 | ||
166 | Lammin Säkiä (126) | +1:32:09 | Markku Huostila | 1:27:59 | ||
167 | Pihkaniskat (36) | +1:32:25 | Esa Mononen | 1:38:09 | ||
168 | Laitilan Jyske (212) | +1:32:49 | Jukka Suominen | 1:28:30 | ||
169 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (131) | +1:33:28 | Juha Lehtimäki | 1:29:22 | ||
170 | Falkenbergs OK (945) | +1:34:36 | Mikael Karlsson | 1:30:25 | ||
171 | Närpes OK (246) | +1:34:43 | Patrik Backlund | 1:34:59 | ||
172 | Namika Oldboys (422) | +1:34:45 | Jouko Malinen | 1:34:59 | ||
173 | OK Skogshjortarna (89) | +1:35:14 | Erik Jansson | 1:24:41 | ||
174 | Skellefteå OK (153) | +1:36:34 | Kristofer Isacsson | 1:29:03 | ||
175 | FK Finn (1223) | +1:36:55 | Joel Rydsröm | 1:36:03 | ||
176 | Rasti E4 2 (191) | +1:37:00 | Sami Mönttinen | 1:46:39 | ||
177 | OK Hammaren 2 (445) | +1:37:43 | Lars Karlsson | 1:43:40 | ||
178 | OK Tisaren 2 (1017) | +1:38:21 | Håkan Carlsson | 1:42:49 | ||
179 | Vetelin Urheilijat (252) | +1:39:31 | Jani Leppäniemi | 1:35:13 | ||
180 | Tullinge SK 2 (434) | +1:41:38 | Richard Mountstephens | 1:37:09 | ||
181 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1212) | +1:41:47 | Keijo Pousi | 1:31:11 | ||
182 | OK Roslagen 2 (186) | +1:41:47 | Joakim Sköld | 1:37:56 | ||
183 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (168) | +1:41:48 | Jarmo Launonen | 1:33:36 | ||
184 | Lyn 1979 (1242) | +1:41:56 | Viggo Åberg | 1:40:08 | ||
185 | Skogslöparna-Örnsköldsvik (216) | +1:43:17 | Jonas Byström | 1:32:09 | ||
186 | IF Femman 3 (160) | +1:43:23 | Mathias Forss | 1:43:10 | ||
187 | Västerås SOK 2 (208) | +1:43:44 | Henrik Ortman | 1:39:08 | ||
188 | Rasti-Lukko (169) | +1:43:53 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | 1:33:17 | ||
189 | IF Hagen (84) | +1:44:16 | Per-Anders Eggertsen | 1:45:57 | ||
190 | Espoon Suunta 3 (156) | +1:44:31 | Sven Hommen | 1:48:51 | ||
191 | IFK Lidingö 3 (238) | +1:44:38 | Håkan Nyberg | 1:34:14 | ||
192 | Grycksbo-Bjursås OK (197) | +1:44:42 | Kennet Andersson | 1:28:26 | ||
193 | Gävle OK 2 (233) | +1:44:47 | Anders Karlsson | 1:34:01 | ||
194 | IF Brahe (542) | +1:44:48 | Mikko Vesisenaho | 1:32:49 | ||
195 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (513) | +1:44:50 | Kari Mäki | 1:40:40 | ||
196 | I.L Gular (854) | +1:44:50 | Torsten Artz | 1:47:19 | ||
197 | Rasti-Nokia (141) | +1:44:51 | Petteri Suominen | 1:45:10 | ||
198 | Täby OK 2 (178) | +1:45:02 | Bo Söderkvist | 1:44:05 | ||
199 | OK Tranan/Tranemo (365) | +1:45:03 | Tuomas Andersson | 1:32:55 | ||
200 | Kymin Suunnistajat (263) | +1:45:06 | Joonas Kavakko | 1:32:34 |
All | Next 200 > |