< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (624) | +34:02 | Tapio Karppi | 1:33:40 | ||
202 | Espoon Suunta 3 (190) | +34:04 | Kimmo Karhu | 1:34:29 | ||
203 | OK Orient 2 (254) | +34:06 | Hans Eriksson | 1:34:38 | ||
204 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (281) | +34:15 | Juha-Matti Laiho | 1:41:25 | ||
205 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (145) | +34:18 | Tuomo Tompuri | 1:33:09 | ||
206 | OK Peko (326) | +34:21 | Martti Parve | 1:33:12 | ||
207 | IL Tyrving 2 (285) | +34:23 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 1:25:26 | ||
208 | Savon Suunta (358) | +34:26 | Aki Kankkunen | 1:32:46 | ||
209 | IF Hagen (189) | +34:39 | 1:40:21 | |||
210 | Espoon Suunta 2 (74) | +34:44 | Jaani Lantela | 1:26:05 | ||
211 | Vallentuna/Össeby (640) | +35:10 | Mats Ekman | 1:22:45 | ||
212 | OK Hammaren 2 (177) | +35:13 | Fredrik Mäkinen | 1:33:01 | ||
213 | Kajaanin Kuohu (319) | +35:16 | Jari Anttonen | 1:37:23 | ||
214 | Stora Tuna Idrottsklubb 3 (930) | +35:21 | Croix Ted St | 1:28:53 | ||
215 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (588) | +35:23 | Teemu Niemelä | 1:35:12 | ||
216 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (127) | +35:24 | Linus Risplig | 1:41:24 | ||
217 | Snättringe SK (1157) | +35:24 | Karlberg Peter | 1:40:32 | ||
218 | Ms Parma 2 (55) | +35:25 | Thomas Ekström | 1:41:22 | ||
219 | Lappeen Riento (142) | +35:27 | Esa Korpela | 1:33:57 | ||
220 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (473) | +35:36 | Vesa Ihalainen | 1:41:42 | ||
221 | Asker Skiklubb (129) | +35:39 | Berthelsen Stein Erik | 1:41:04 | ||
222 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (560) | +36:07 | Juha Mikkola | 1:32:41 | ||
223 | Rastivarsat 3 (248) | +36:12 | Jorma Hämäläinen | 1:39:48 | ||
224 | Rasti-Jussit (215) | +36:17 | Hannu Lusa | 1:35:40 | ||
225 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (284) | +36:19 | Osmo Sivén | 1:41:39 | ||
226 | Nastolan Terä (474) | +36:23 | Reijo Kuoppala | 1:41:55 | ||
227 | OLG Biberist (986) | +36:34 | Beat Roth | 1:37:12 | ||
228 | Söders SOL 2 (243) | +36:42 | Ove Lernå | 1:34:39 | ||
229 | Sotkamon Jymy (347) | +36:42 | Mika Hakkarainen | 1:35:25 | ||
230 | XYZ (868) | +36:55 | Lauri Hannus | 1:36:47 | ||
231 | Rånäs OK (160) | +37:10 | Thomas Johansson | 1:36:51 | ||
232 | FK Friskus-Varberg 2 (164) | +37:16 | Mats Carlsson | 1:31:08 | ||
233 | Suomusssalmen Rasti (272) | +37:18 | Keijo Kanniainen | 1:36:25 | ||
234 | Rasti E4 3 (292) | +37:31 | Juhani Ylönen | 1:36:27 | ||
235 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (548) | +37:34 | Timo Mikkonen | 1:44:23 | ||
236 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (140) | +37:35 | Janne Honkonen | 1:33:47 | ||
237 | Kristinehamns OK (250) | +37:41 | Per Fredberg | 1:44:12 | ||
238 | Göteborg-Majorna OK (54) | +37:43 | Kristoffer Sideby | 1:31:56 | ||
239 | Rasti E4 2 (176) | +37:44 | Veli-Matti Rytkönen | 1:37:23 | ||
240 | OK Vilse -87 (230) | +37:46 | Marko Karkulehto | 1:33:37 | ||
241 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (464) | +37:47 | Jarmo Lehto | 1:39:59 | ||
242 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (441) | +37:51 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 1:35:52 | ||
243 | Yarky Mir OK 2 (1131) | +37:53 | Ivan Kuzmin | 1:32:48 | ||
244 | Sundbybergs IK (203) | +37:58 | Henrik Franzon | 1:34:34 | ||
245 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (436) | +37:58 | Hannu Ruokolainen | 1:38:33 | ||
246 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (451) | +37:59 | Markku Mänty | 1:37:23 | ||
247 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (443) | +38:07 | Mika Ternola | 1:40:45 | ||
248 | Stroviks IF (101) | +38:10 | Anders Lindholm | 1:29:20 | ||
249 | Korven Honka 2 (407) | +38:16 | Vesa Venäläinen | 1:33:20 | ||
250 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (359) | +38:24 | Mika Timonen | 1:38:15 | ||
251 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (115) | +38:35 | Ari Koivuluoma | 1:40:21 | ||
252 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (293) | +38:40 | Jarkko Pyy | 1:44:14 | ||
253 | Rasti-Jyry (431) | +38:48 | Ali Mättölä | 1:49:59 | ||
254 | OK Skogsstjärnan (201) | +38:50 | Calle Andersson | 1:29:32 | ||
255 | RasTiimi (356) | +38:51 | Kari Mattila | 1:40:37 | ||
256 | Haninge SOK (393) | +38:58 | Kenneth Hanning | 1:37:03 | ||
257 | IK Trenne/ Ole Löftan (1071) | +39:01 | Joakim Antonsson | 1:37:08 | ||
258 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (181) | +39:05 | Keijo Viilo | 1:38:06 | ||
259 | Oddersjaa (324) | +39:21 | Jarl Magnus Berge | 1:31:12 | ||
260 | IF Femman 3 (186) | +39:22 | Anders Bäckström | 1:35:06 | ||
261 | Oppsal IF (223) | +39:26 | Bent Erik Skaug | 1:30:44 | ||
262 | Klubb Rotebro IS (161) | +39:36 | Johan Lindahl | 1:39:38 | ||
263 | Rasti-Lukko (188) | +39:40 | Janne Kallioniemi | 1:35:55 | ||
264 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 2 (492) | +39:43 | Stefan Borgman | 1:37:21 | ||
265 | Orienteringsvärldsmästarna (157) | +39:49 | Mårten Berlik | 1:45:08 | ||
266 | Mariestads Friluftsklubb (602) | +39:55 | Tomas Johansson | 1:37:18 | ||
267 | Saarijärven Pullistus (287) | +40:33 | Timo Kulmala | 1:38:19 | ||
268 | Suunta 101 3 (539) | +40:34 | Lauri Pohjola | 1:36:45 | ||
269 | Paimion Rasti 3 (267) | +40:35 | Janne Tranberg | 1:35:14 | ||
270 | Eksjö Sok (138) | +40:44 | Marcus Färgh | 1:30:59 | ||
271 | Rastiketut (596) | +40:48 | Sakari Pesola | 1:39:53 | ||
272 | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK (995) | +40:56 | Örjan Pettersson | 1:36:04 | ||
273 | Iin Yritys (317) | +41:01 | Heikki Nöjd | 1:47:36 | ||
274 | Koo-Vee ry. 2 (261) | +41:10 | Mika Ketola | 1:32:12 | ||
275 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (144) | +41:21 | Juha Näpänkangas | 1:42:04 | ||
276 | Oriveden Ponnistus (165) | +41:32 | Tero Kopra | 1:32:38 | ||
277 | Kesälahden Urhelijat (991) | +41:34 | Tomi Viinanen | 1:36:53 | ||
278 | Kuhmon Peurat (754) | +41:41 | Ilkka Pääkkönen | 1:29:56 | ||
279 | Joen Suunta (318) | +41:57 | Kari Parviainen | 1:37:40 | ||
280 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (207) | +41:59 | Jussi Partanen | 1:35:54 | ||
281 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (226) | +41:59 | Pekka Kaartinen | 1:50:46 | ||
282 | Turun NMKY (362) | +42:06 | Antti Puro | 1:39:10 | ||
283 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1134) | +42:09 | Heikki Hautala | 1:36:41 | ||
284 | Kauhajoen Karhu (241) | +42:17 | Erkki Turunen | 1:42:24 | ||
285 | Järvenpään Palo (225) | +42:29 | Jari Vesterinen | 1:34:03 | ||
286 | OK Älvsjö Örby (918) | +42:43 | Jonatan Alm | 1:30:06 | ||
287 | Kangasala SK 3 (289) | +43:04 | Kai Hilo | 1:38:15 | ||
288 | KK-Team Pohjalainen (175) | +43:16 | Juhani Tuomaala | 1:50:24 | ||
289 | OK Kolmården 2 (257) | +43:32 | Ulrik K. Forslund | 1:42:57 | ||
290 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (705) | +43:33 | Veli Mantere | 1:35:39 | ||
291 | Suunta-Sepot (231) | +43:37 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 1:41:17 | ||
292 | JOKA (811) | +43:48 | Priit Poopuu | 1:39:05 | ||
293 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (594) | +43:49 | Jari Kapanen | 1:35:08 | ||
294 | Rasti-Perniö (291) | +43:49 | Esko Salminen | 1:40:02 | ||
295 | OK Orient 3 (748) | +43:59 | Henry Nyberg | 1:45:19 | ||
296 | Täby OK 2 (198) | +44:02 | Peter Olsson | 1:39:15 | ||
297 | Perhon Kiri (589) | +44:04 | Arto Kalliokoski | 1:41:22 | ||
298 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (364) | +44:08 | Mika Rautanen | 1:43:02 | ||
299 | IFK Lidingö 3 (191) | +44:12 | Erik Åkesson | 1:42:44 | ||
300 | Uddevalla OK (273) | +44:27 | 1:35:13 | |||
301 | IK Kronan (892) | +44:31 | Kenneth Grankull | 1:40:15 | ||
302 | Himangan Urheilijat (378) | +44:36 | Jussi Viitasaari | 1:39:41 | ||
303 | Viitasaaren Suunta (344) | +44:45 | Hannu Kaskilahti | 1:43:28 | ||
304 | OK Terjärv (471) | +45:11 | Magnus Nygård | 1:48:47 | ||
305 | Eksjö SOK 2 (295) | +45:26 | Mikkel Mörch | 1:35:58 | ||
306 | Malax IF (666) | +46:05 | Joakim Holmback | 1:45:10 | ||
307 | Iisu (377) | +46:09 | Mikko Veijola | 1:33:23 | ||
308 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (76) | +46:10 | Pasi Raukko | 1:25:30 | ||
309 | Södertälje Orienteering 4 (688) | +46:11 | Mikael Tjernberg | 1:43:07 | ||
310 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (57) | +46:16 | Matti Takalokastari | 1:49:46 | ||
311 | Pan-Kristianstad (75) | +46:41 | Mats Persson | 1:34:22 | ||
312 | Lihamylly (870) | +46:49 | Payvel Benoit | 1:31:45 | ||
313 | Sippurasti 2 (233) | +47:04 | Esko Kattelus | 1:44:47 | ||
314 | OK 77 2 (89) | +47:05 | Daniel Backman | 1:34:42 | ||
315 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (663) | +47:10 | Olof Nilsson | 1:36:47 | ||
316 | IF Brahe 2 (610) | +47:24 | Peter Johansson | 1:40:56 | ||
317 | Kyrös-Rasti (297) | +47:38 | Pekka Linnainmaa | 1:46:49 | ||
318 | Gävle OK (56) | +47:39 | Richard Hejdenberg | 1:33:06 | ||
319 | Espoon Suunta 4 (438) | +47:52 | Erkka Laininen | 1:45:33 | ||
320 | Team Bern (361) | +48:04 | Thomas König | 1:35:08 | ||
321 | IK Falken (211) | +48:11 | Håkan Björklund | 1:41:44 | ||
322 | INUS (809) | +48:18 | Andrej Kuokkanen | 1:39:26 | ||
323 | Södertälje Orienteering 3 (141) | +48:29 | Magnus Sterner | 1:41:46 | ||
324 | OK Pölvä Kobras (832) | +48:32 | Taavi Nurm | 1:51:22 | ||
325 | Kauhavan Wisa (320) | +48:35 | Jarmo Kirkkomäki | 1:51:56 | ||
326 | Rastivarsat 2 (133) | +48:39 | Heikki Jokinen | 1:34:48 | ||
327 | Herning OK (1108) | +48:41 | Tim Christoffersen | 1:42:29 | ||
328 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (531) | +48:42 | Ainars Vegeris | 1:48:53 | ||
329 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (731) | +48:43 | Jouni Savolainen | 1:35:44 | ||
330 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (183) | +48:44 | Tommi Kemppainen | 1:35:15 | ||
331 | Järla IF (228) | +48:45 | Fredrik Trahn | 1:41:38 | ||
332 | OSI (469) | +48:50 | Roy Kristiansen | 1:31:54 | ||
333 | Lammin Säkiä (166) | +48:54 | Aapo Palonen | 1:48:48 | ||
334 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (403) | +48:55 | Petteri Lindblom | 1:47:48 | ||
335 | IF Brahe (194) | +49:05 | Tom Stenlund | 1:46:46 | ||
336 | Säyneisten Salpa (924) | +49:30 | Pyry Kettunen | 1:42:19 | ||
337 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 3 (397) | +49:48 | Leif E. Larssen | 1:36:58 | ||
338 | Kannuksen Ura (598) | +49:56 | Eero Junkala | 1:32:58 | ||
339 | OK Denseln 2 (476) | +50:02 | Jan Johansson | 1:42:19 | ||
340 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (305) | +50:07 | Juha Rantoja | 1:36:57 | ||
341 | MS Parma 3 (282) | +50:12 | Kaj Saarinen | 1:41:36 | ||
342 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (499) | +50:19 | Ilkka Malmi | 1:42:13 | ||
343 | Kangasniemen Kalske (270) | +50:24 | Tuomo Marttinen | 1:44:26 | ||
344 | RAE RSK (1068) | +50:27 | Veiko Pak | 1:45:09 | ||
345 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (259) | +50:34 | Timo Leppäkorpi | 1:45:37 | ||
346 | OK Ilves Tartu (325) | +50:38 | Arno Ruusalepp | 1:36:56 | ||
347 | Enen Orienteringklubb (897) | +50:40 | Mats Bäckström | 1:57:23 | ||
348 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (486) | +50:42 | Hannu Helin | 1:41:04 | ||
349 | OK Vöru (657) | +50:50 | Leho Haldna | 1:34:15 | ||
350 | Imatran Suunnistajat (496) | +50:57 | Jyrki Auronen | 1:48:52 | ||
351 | Paimion Rasti 4 (470) | +51:01 | Pasi Nurmi | 1:51:43 | ||
352 | Lappeen Riento 2 (625) | +51:28 | Esa Maajärvi | 1:38:35 | ||
353 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (513) | +51:39 | Jouni Huttunen | 1:38:51 | ||
354 | Rasti-Saimaa 3 (793) | +51:42 | Antti Turkki | 1:45:43 | ||
355 | Suunta 101 4 (630) | +51:45 | Juha Toivonen | 1:47:52 | ||
356 | NMP Roamers (747) | +51:48 | Jouni Polvela | 1:50:43 | ||
357 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (632) | +51:57 | Kari Saastamoinen | 1:48:15 | ||
358 | Värend GN (310) | +52:03 | Henrik Kroksmyr | 1:45:13 | ||
359 | OK Hedströmmen (1029) | +52:11 | Roger Åsberg | 1:37:35 | ||
360 | IF Åland 2 (1139) | +52:11 | Nicklas Böling | 1:47:48 | ||
361 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (321) | +52:20 | Eero Hautala | 1:50:17 | ||
362 | Karjaan Ura (1084) | +52:27 | Petri Heinonen | 1:45:51 | ||
363 | Lynx 4 (299) | +52:38 | Janne Aumo | 1:42:30 | ||
364 | Immolan Upseerikerho (677) | +52:41 | Juha Similä | 1:39:35 | ||
365 | IF Thor 2 (126) | +52:46 | Anders Lång | 1:58:54 | ||
366 | Heming/Njaard O-lag (1106) | +52:50 | Björn Gulbrandsen | 1:40:17 | ||
367 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (212) | +52:55 | Juha Nurminen | 1:48:37 | ||
368 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (1087) | +52:55 | Antti Lehtinen | 1:37:17 | ||
369 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (234) | +53:11 | Mikael Lamberg | 1:51:05 | ||
370 | Gävle OK 2 (193) | +53:18 | Mats Söderberg | 1:44:32 | ||
371 | IFK Hedemora 3 (1141) | +53:21 | Tommy Carlsson | 1:42:30 | ||
372 | Vaajakosken Terä (549) | +53:41 | Kari Häkkinen | 1:49:03 | ||
373 | Suunta-Jurva (276) | +53:52 | Reima Katajamäki | 1:53:10 | ||
374 | Braunschweiger TU (1014) | +54:04 | Frank Steiner | 1:39:45 | ||
375 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (584) | +54:33 | Juha Ilvonen | 1:48:37 | ||
376 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (450) | +54:41 | Timo Kokkonen | 1:41:05 | ||
377 | Koo-Vee ry. 4 (839) | +54:43 | Juuso Pimiä | 1:51:50 | ||
378 | Päijät-Rasti (210) | +54:56 | Heikki Tanhua | 1:38:08 | ||
379 | Puolangan Ryhti (432) | +54:57 | Tapani Väisänen | 1:52:10 | ||
380 | Pihkaniskat 3 (498) | +54:58 | Jarmo Jumppanen | 1:47:49 | ||
381 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (1038) | +55:05 | Petri Kajanne | 1:47:23 | ||
382 | Laihian Luja (500) | +55:11 | Esko Hartvik | 1:48:17 | ||
383 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (512) | +55:13 | Juha Ilvonen | 1:45:08 | ||
384 | Espoon Akilles (280) | +55:15 | Raul Gescheimer | 1:32:42 | ||
385 | SOK Aneby (1168) | +55:24 | Anders Derebrant | 1:39:48 | ||
386 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1123) | +55:26 | Janne Runtti | 1:43:17 | ||
387 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (631) | +55:28 | Toni Koivisto | 1:36:55 | ||
388 | Wallac Oy (452) | +55:39 | Jussi Karttila | 1:36:43 | ||
389 | Västerås SOK 3 (637) | +55:42 | Edvard Paro | 1:47:34 | ||
390 | Oulun NMKY (919) | +56:00 | Tuomo Rantapelkonen | 1:45:41 | ||
391 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1170) | +56:11 | Jukka Tanhua | 1:46:05 | ||
392 | Raision Kuula (955) | +56:14 | Hannu Suikki | 1:47:41 | ||
393 | Birkeröd OK ÖST (277) | +56:17 | Morten Ebbensgaard | 1:46:06 | ||
394 | Raumar O-Lag (1021) | +56:18 | Geir Öien | 1:30:55 | ||
395 | Innotiimi 2 (911) | +56:31 | Markku Heikka | 1:41:16 | ||
396 | Kärkölän Kisaveikot (332) | +56:38 | Kari Rauhamaa | 1:41:48 | ||
397 | Mesikämmenet (419) | +56:40 | Mikko Koivusalo | 1:51:47 | ||
398 | Helsingborgs SOK (244) | +56:43 | Grönlund Rasmus | 1:41:23 | ||
399 | Pihkaniskat 2 (445) | +56:44 | Aki Nalli | 1:48:00 | ||
400 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (350) | +56:45 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 1:34:06 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |