jukola.com

    Jukola 2000, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 10,5 km

    All Next 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (77)6:40:08Jarkko Huovila1:04:19
    2NORNydalens Skiklub (8)+8:04Christoph Plattner1:07:27
    3NORBkkelagets SK (1)+13:56Holger Hot Johansen1:06:08
    4FINSK Pohjanthti (2)+14:48Pasi Ikonen1:01:16
    5SWESdertlje Orienteering (21)+14:52Michael Wehlin1:06:35
    6FINDelta (3)+15:13Miika Hernelahti1:05:30
    7SWEIFK Liding (15)+15:24Fredrik Lwegren1:01:56
    8FINTurun Metsnkvijt (9)+15:26Manu Mutka1:14:26
    9SWELeksands OK (7)+15:27Anders Dalin1:05:09
    10SWEIFK Gteborg (29)+16:41Peter Mihetinac1:07:06
    11SWEIFK Hedemora (26)+18:10Tom Quayle1:11:59
    12FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (35)+20:36Olle Krner1:10:49
    13DENFarum Tisvilde OK (10)+21:19Allan Mogensen1:03:33
    14FINTampereen Pyrint (4)+22:36Jouni Mhnen1:05:03
    15SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (27)+22:40Granty Bluett1:06:40
    16FINMS Parma (13)+24:10Petteri Muukkonen1:03:54
    17FINIF Femman (20)+25:12Michal Jedlicka1:06:25
    18NORKristiansand OK (85)+25:17Dag Solberg1:13:52
    19FINVehkalahden Veikot (18)+25:56Jarkko Heikkinen1:13:44
    20SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (6)+28:19Mattias Karlsson1:07:09
    21FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (12)+28:25Igor Gorbatenkov1:11:12
    22FINPargas IF (17)+28:29Samuli Salmenoja1:12:30
    23FINEspoon Suunta (38)+28:51Oli Johnsson1:10:30
    24FINPaimion Rasti (14)+29:23Markus Lindeqvist1:11:42
    25FINRasti-Kurikka (33)+29:24Marko Nrv1:10:46
    26FINKangasala SK (36)+29:35Jari Kahelin1:08:21
    27SWEOK Tisaren (32)+30:19Edganas Vovoris1:06:28
    28FINOK 77 (22)+30:43Ivars Zagars1:12:50
    29FINHiisirasti (5)+31:56Mikko Hls1:10:25
    30FINSuunta 101 (24)+33:00Jouni Mkrinen1:13:34
    31FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (40)+33:09Karri Mustonen1:10:41
    32NORNTNUI (95)+34:37Jan Tore Ludvigsen1:12:19
    33SWEOK Hammaren (23)+34:38Ulf Bergkvist1:12:00
    34SWEOK Orion (11)+35:43Niklas Bratt1:12:25
    35SWEHellas (78)+35:55Liutauras Bilevicius1:17:51
    36FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (79)+37:17Alexei Pavilainen1:11:47
    37SWEStora Tuna IK (52)+37:28Peter Lfs1:15:21
    38NORNydalens SK 2 (81)+37:46Mikkel Lund1:15:43
    39NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (66)+37:59Per Olaussen1:12:41
    40SWESundsvalls OK (62)+38:34Lars Nordin1:10:51
    41FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+41:50Yuri Emaldinov1:15:57
    42FINRajamen Rykmentti (25)+42:38Kaj Roine1:13:14
    43SWEOK Orion 2 (97)+43:23Anders Hkansson1:14:28
    44SWESders SOL (90)+44:12Torbjrn Aldgrd1:16:45
    45SWEFK Friskus-Varberg (60)+44:14Mikael Olofsson1:19:25
    46SWEOK Roslagen (42)+44:18Alan Viitmaa1:15:46
    47NORModum O-Lag (742)+45:26Vegard Brox1:23:25
    48NORBkkelagets SK 2 (575)+45:31Tor Brenna1:20:07
    49FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (103)+46:05Timo Narvinen1:20:30
    50SWEOk Tyr (63)+46:13Martin Ivarsson1:13:18
    51SUIOLC Kapreolo (252)+46:14Lukas Schulthess1:12:42
    52FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (51)+46:18Esko Ylikangas1:13:20
    53SWERonneby OK (43)+46:20Christian Hkansson1:14:32
    54SWEBredaryds SOK (83)+46:31Torbjrn Johansson1:13:15
    55FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (88)+46:36Marko Heiskanen1:14:38
    56SWEOK Skogsfalken (49)+48:10Per Andrasson1:16:52
    57FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (154)+49:12Mika Ahola1:13:53
    58SWEHestra IF (64)+50:13Johan Ingemarsson1:09:30
    59FINLapuan Virki (47)+50:20Jari Hautala1:09:00
    60FINAnttolan Urheilijat (65)+51:15Anssi Muikku1:14:17
    61SWESdertlje Orienteering 2 (86)+51:37Joakim Backlund1:21:26
    62FINLynx (30)+52:59Armo Hiie1:09:29
    63SWEOK Kolmrden (44)+53:08Magnus Persson1:14:33
    64NORs-Nlh Orientering (555)+53:40Hvard Tveite1:08:21
    65FINHauhon Sisu (123)+54:06Pasi Lehtonen1:22:27
    66SWEStrngns-Malmby OL (41)+54:57Andreas Seirup1:24:48
    67SWEOK Hllen (73)+56:01Torbjrn Svensk1:28:16
    68FINHiisirasti 2 (614)+57:16Lassi Virtanen1:13:13
    69SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (224)+57:17Fredrik stberg1:15:10
    70DENOK Pan rhus (328)+57:59Ebbe Nielsen1:22:46
    71NORHalden SK 2 (573)+58:01Torgeir Snilsberg1:15:57
    72FINVetelin Urheilijat (179)+58:36Tero Myllymki1:20:43
    73SWEIFK Liding 2 (50)+59:06Jesper Svedberg1:17:27
    74SWEOK Denseln (118)+59:10Damien Renard1:12:35
    75FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (37)+59:15Pasi Hongisto1:14:01
    76FINRastivarsat (67)+59:33Jussi Pohjola1:14:29
    77FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (217)+1:00:07Sami Virta1:27:17
    78RUSVariant-Moskva (941)+1:00:51Aleksandr Tcherbakov1:39:57
    79FINKeravan Urheilijat (53)+1:01:15Pekka Lauri1:22:23
    80FINRasti-Saimaa (69)+1:02:25Toni Tarkiainen1:23:05
    81FINIF Femman 2 (113)+1:02:31Jan Vesterback1:25:12
    82SWELeksands OK 2 (94)+1:02:47Peter Junevik1:33:22
    83DENSpring Cup (96)+1:03:30Sren Olsen1:16:36
    84FINRastikarhut (87)+1:03:34Matti Sipil1:18:31
    85SWEPan-Kristianstad (75)+1:03:42Johan Modig1:08:00
    86FINSuunta 101 2 (124)+1:04:05Mika Rohula1:22:51
    87FINPaimion Rasti 2 (45)+1:05:10Teemu Vre1:18:14
    88SWETullinge SK (59)+1:05:24Markus Adolfsson1:37:56
    89SWEGteborg-Majorna OK (54)+1:06:18Anders Axenborg1:14:11
    90SWESvedalens AIK (106)+1:07:50Markus Bth1:20:38
    91RUSYarky Mir OK (208)+1:08:35Kostya Volodin1:25:18
    92FINDelta 2 (31)+1:09:36Olli Moisander1:24:42
    93FINRasti E4 (99)+1:10:40Juha Pietilinen1:18:02
    94FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (91)+1:10:45Jouko Juntunen1:24:20
    95FINEspoon Suunta 2 (74)+1:11:15Tapio Markki1:19:22
    96FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (163)+1:12:20Arto Puro-Aho1:22:02
    97SWEJrflla OK (48)+1:12:22Tommy Johansson1:14:40
    98SWEVsters SOK (92)+1:15:23Magnus Thornell1:24:39
    99SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (158)+1:16:13Fredrik Wallin1:19:31
    100FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (147)+1:16:38Mati Tiit1:18:42
    101SWESundsvalls OK 2 (149)+1:17:51Per Nordling1:19:14
    102SWEVsterbergslagen OL (184)+1:17:58Markus Holm1:18:03
    103SWESkellefte OK (174)+1:18:01Magnus Degerman1:23:24
    104SWELinkpings OK (93)+1:18:02Henric Eriksson1:25:55
    105FINIF Sibbo Vargarna (249)+1:18:11Mikael Sundstrm1:26:02
    106SWEHrlvs IF (109)+1:18:50Bjrn Nilsson1:28:38
    107SWEGteborg-Majorna OK 2 (571)+1:19:29Fredrik Karlsson1:24:04
    108FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (595)+1:19:30Jukka Oikarinen1:23:29
    109FINKuopion Suunnistajat (159)+1:19:31Jussi Niilahti1:25:44
    110SWEVnersborgs SK (100)+1:19:33Robert Enbom1:23:23
    111FINOK Orient (134)+1:19:52Pasi Liitiinen1:22:15
    112FINPargas IF 2 (148)+1:20:14Bjrn Frisk1:28:04
    113SWETby OK (120)+1:20:16Martin Asp1:25:13
    114SWESOK Viljan Oskarshamn (842)+1:22:29Lennart Knutsson1:26:08
    115FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (451)+1:22:31Aigars Leiboms1:17:20
    116SWEGvle OK (56)+1:23:17Mattias Eriksson1:11:17
    117DENFarum-Tisvilde OK 2 (143)+1:23:23Jesper Damgaard1:19:34
    118FINKangasala SK 2 (82)+1:23:29Jari Hmlinen1:25:51
    119SWEStroviks IF (101)+1:23:31Anders Holm1:19:10
    120FINOulun Tarmo (275)+1:23:49Jarno Pukema1:22:55
    121FINIF Femman 3 (186)+1:24:03Ove Haldin1:26:21
    122FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (19)+1:24:10Kari Salo1:33:28
    123SWEAlfta-sa OK (213)+1:24:11Peter Karsbo1:18:55
    124NORIL Tyrving (102)+1:24:15Gisle Nyster1:28:59
    125SWEHagaby GoIF (80)+1:24:30Mathias Jansson1:24:57
    126SWEHalmstad OK (260)+1:24:34Lars Davidsson1:23:07
    127NORLillomarka OL (245)+1:26:41Lasse Nilsen1:27:59
    128SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (72)+1:26:43Mikael Andersson1:22:19
    129SWEOK Tisaren 2 (178)+1:26:45Ismo Mkirinta1:21:05
    130NORSkien OK (84)+1:28:09Frode Nyjter1:22:27
    131SWEGustavsbergs IF (46)+1:28:12Petter Haraldsson1:27:40
    132FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (153)+1:28:15Jukka Vyrynen1:22:23
    133FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (229)+1:28:18Tapio Tikkanen1:26:22
    134SWEIF Thor (34)+1:28:35Ove Oksvold1:33:38
    135FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68)+1:28:55Olli Ranta1:32:05
    136FINEspoon Suunta 3 (190)+1:29:41Sami Louekari1:16:46
    137SUIOK Walpurgisnacht Swizerlan (834)+1:29:42Laurent Baumgartner1:28:08
    138FINSippurasti (110)+1:29:44Harri Vainio1:19:49
    139FINMs Parma 2 (55)+1:29:45Tommi Kallikari1:19:55
    140SWEOK Tyr 2 (119)+1:29:54Tomas Nordlander1:12:25
    141FINLappeen Riento (142)+1:31:02Matti Maajrvi1:24:17
    142FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (146)+1:31:05Juha Kirvesmies1:23:55
    143FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (115)+1:31:57Harri Lhdesmki1:26:27
    144SWEIF Hagen (189)+1:32:321:24:03
    145FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (594)+1:32:38Veikko Kovanen1:18:56
    146SWEIFK Moras OK (111)+1:32:56Martin Sellberg1:35:56
    147FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (156)+1:33:02Jouni Lohikoski1:31:22
    148FINRasti-Hyry (121)+1:33:03Petteri Niskanen1:26:13
    149SUIOLG Biberist (986)+1:34:38Jrg Schaller1:27:13
    150FINHiisirasti 3 (628)+1:34:40Jussi Uusitalo1:27:47
    151FINSuomusjrven Sisu (137)+1:36:18Mika Kerkola1:23:48
    152SWESkogslparna-rnskldsvik (185)+1:36:22Peter Ivarsson1:27:16
    153FINRasti E4 2 (176)+1:36:32Timo Huhtala1:29:03
    154FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (145)+1:36:40Miika Korppi1:28:17
    155FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (140)+1:37:03Mikko Salonen1:26:30
    156FINRasti-Jyry (431)+1:37:08Tommi Seitajoki1:28:05
    157SWEIFK Ume (136)+1:37:30Oskar Malmberg1:25:34
    158FINKeuruun Kisailijat (274)+1:37:40Ari Martikainen1:30:22
    159FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (131)+1:37:46Erkko Pyy1:32:37
    160SWEOK Roslagen 2 (182)+1:37:51Mattias Lfqvist1:23:07
    161FINIF land (135)+1:38:50Marcus Sderstrm1:31:05
    162FINNilsin Nujakka (265)+1:38:50Tapani Mustonen1:37:22
    163FINLynx 2 (117)+1:38:52Nico Nylund1:29:25
    164SWEDalaportens OL (220)+1:38:53Daniel Jungar1:32:27
    165NORAsker Skiklubb (129)+1:39:00Eriksen Jan Richard1:38:52
    166FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (777)+1:39:29Teemu Pakkanen1:47:54
    167SWEOK Triangeln (209)+1:39:31Johan Hll1:27:45
    168NOROppsal IF (223)+1:39:34Jan Karl Andersen1:28:59
    169SWEEksj Sok (138)+1:39:39Lars Nordgren1:22:28
    170SWEVsters SOK 2 (187)+1:41:08Patrik Gunnarsson1:24:13
    171FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (588)+1:41:10Jouni Rajavaara1:26:18
    172FINRastivarsat 3 (248)+1:41:23Simo-Pekka Vennel1:24:18
    173SWEVxj OK (365)+1:41:25Emil Andreasson1:27:16
    174SWESders SOL 2 (243)+1:41:32Tomas Lilja1:25:24
    175SWEMariestads Friluftsklubb (602)+1:41:45Anders Hije1:33:11
    176FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (181)+1:42:12Janne Mrkl1:28:19
    177NORIL Tyrving 2 (285)+1:42:16Henning Spjelkavik1:22:56
    178FINValkeakosken Haka (107)+1:42:21Timo Salonen1:23:08
    179ESTOK M.A.R.U. (264)+1:43:14Tanel Kannel1:30:13
    180FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (169)+1:43:45Jani Valkonen1:27:48
    181NOROddersjaa (324)+1:43:54Haaland Andreas1:34:10
    182SWESdertlje Orienteering 3 (141)+1:44:04Niklas Henriksson1:20:59
    183FINRasti-Pielinen (278)+1:45:20Pekka Hiltunen1:33:09
    184FINKoo-Vee ry. 2 (261)+1:45:31Timo Kauppila1:30:59
    185FINKouvolan Rasti -72 (409)+1:45:34Jorma Laukkanen1:21:27
    186FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (441)+1:47:09Veli-Matti Salmenkyl1:29:56
    187FINEspoon Suunta 4 (438)+1:48:29Panu Haaramo1:23:41
    188FINKymin Suunnistajat (200)+1:49:11Teuvo Tyryl1:39:15
    189FINKangasala SK 3 (289)+1:49:27Pekka Mki1:37:43
    190SWEFK Friskus-Varberg 2 (164)+1:49:40Ola Tengivr1:30:34
    191SWEOK Hammaren 2 (177)+1:50:40Thomas Lundgren1:24:45
    192SWETullinge SK 2 (180)+1:50:42Per-Ove Kiviskk1:46:38
    193FINSuomen Poliisin Urheiluliit (247)+1:50:47Esko Savonen1:37:16
    194FINPihkaniskat (167)+1:51:14Jurgis Krastins1:19:02
    195FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (584)+1:51:35Tapio Maksimainen35:40
    196NORWing OK (286)+1:51:56Alvestad ystein1:45:31
    197SUITeam Bern (361)+1:52:25Andreas Erb1:28:04
    198NOROL Trollelg (239)+1:52:51Thomas Mjlhus1:31:26
    199FINOK 77 2 (89)+1:53:11Timo Kankaanp1:26:25
    200FINLapuan Virki 2 (624)+1:53:26Juha Taini1:33:37
    All Next 200 >