1 | 6 | Eva Jurenikova | 38:58 | | | Domnarvets GoIF |
2 | 11 | Jenny Wallsten | 39:10 | +12 | | OK Orion |
3 | 61 | Sandra Held | 40:45 | +1:47 | | Nydalens SK |
4 | 3 | Anniina Paronen | 41:31 | +2:33 | | Liedon Parma |
5 | 9 | Bodil Holmström | 42:00 | +3:02 | | OK 77 |
6 | 5 | Julie Böbel | 42:14 | +3:16 | | Bäkkelagets SPK |
7 | 22 | Elisabeth Hansson | 42:46 | +3:48 | | IFK Lidingö |
8 | 15 | Åsa Gunnarsson | 42:48 | +3:50 | | IK Hakarspojkarna |
9 | 54 | Mirkka Salmelin | 43:01 | +4:03 | | Paimion Rasti |
10 | 37 | Elin Dahlin | 43:02 | +4:04 | | Domnarvets GoIF 2 |
11 | 7 | Käthi Widler | 43:12 | +4:14 | | Halden SK |
12 | 456 | Evgvenij Belova | 43:23 | +4:25 | | Variant-Moskva |
13 | 101 | Zuzana Macuchova | 43:30 | +4:32 | | Domnarvets GoIF 3 |
14 | 38 | Saana Sivill | 43:40 | +4:42 | | Suunta 101 |
15 | 18 | Katja Honkala | 43:42 | +4:44 | | Liedon Parma 2 |
16 | 14 | Susanne Petersson | 43:44 | +4:46 | | Sundsvalls OK |
17 | 53 | Anne-Maija Fincke | 43:49 | +4:51 | | Vehkalahden Veikot |
| 106 | Hanna Miettinen | 43:49 | +4:51 | | Espoon Suunta |
19 | 34 | Anu Äijälä | 44:02 | +5:04 | | Lynx |
20 | 13 | Pia Birkebaek | 44:10 | +5:12 | | Stora Tuna IK |
| 21 | Johanna Seppinen | 44:10 | +5:12 | | Turun Suunnistajat |
| 120 | Reetta Kivelä | 44:10 | +5:12 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 |
23 | 1 | Maria Rantala | 44:19 | +5:21 | | Tampereen Pyrintö |
24 | 29 | Malin Nilsson | 44:45 | +5:47 | | IFK Lidingö 2 |
25 | 361 | Sari Suomalainen | 45:00 | +6:02 | | Leppävaaran Sisu |
26 | 31 | Päivi Malmi | 45:09 | +6:11 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
27 | 107 | Susanna Tervo | 45:22 | +6:24 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 |
28 | 134 | Lena Jauhiainen | 45:31 | +6:33 | | IF Sibbo Vargarna |
29 | 19 | Sirra Toivonen | 45:47 | +6:49 | | Kangasala SK |
| 119 | Mervi Kärkkäinen | 45:47 | +6:49 | | Rastikarhut 3 |
31 | 216 | Marjut Varpula | 46:36 | +7:38 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
32 | 12 | Kjersti Hagen | 46:53 | +7:55 | | NTNUI |
33 | 83 | Helena Norberg | 47:02 | +8:04 | | Stora Tuna IK 2 |
34 | 30 | Tiina Komssi | 47:06 | +8:08 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
35 | 90 | Lena Wallén | 47:13 | +8:15 | | Täby OK |
36 | 240 | Tina O. Haarup | 47:17 | +8:19 | | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 |
37 | 235 | Hilde Conradi | 47:24 | +8:26 | | NTNUI 2 |
38 | 124 | Toril Hallan | 47:31 | +8:33 | | Lillomarka OL |
39 | 52 | Linda Sjögren | 47:36 | +8:38 | | IFK Hedemora OK |
40 | 32 | Emelie Eklöf | 47:38 | +8:40 | | IK Hakarspojkarna 2 |
41 | 10 | Lena Nilsson | 47:55 | +8:57 | | Södertälje Orientering |
42 | 35 | Tellervo Parviainen | 48:12 | +9:14 | | Keravan Urheilijat |
43 | 80 | Frida Nero | 48:19 | +9:21 | | Ronneby OK |
44 | 66 | Marie Filtenborg | 48:20 | +9:22 | | Nydalens SK 2 |
45 | 217 | Astrid Waaler Kaas | 48:22 | +9:24 | | Heming/Njaard O-lag |
46 | 8 | Pernilla Eriksson | 48:25 | +9:27 | | OK Ravinen |
47 | 123 | Dorothe Spillman | 48:50 | +9:52 | | IF Thor 2 |
48 | 69 | Maria Pietilä | 48:53 | +9:55 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
49 | 156 | Riina Kaskentaus | 49:01 | +10:03 | | Pihkaniskat |
50 | 17 | Sanna Heinonen | 49:04 | +10:06 | | Rastikarhut |
| 46 | Tia Junnola | 49:04 | +10:06 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
52 | 67 | Paula Porkka | 49:11 | +10:13 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
53 | 96 | Stina Berggren | 49:15 | +10:17 | | Norrköpings AIS |
54 | 125 | Jenny Persson | 49:17 | +10:19 | | Kristinehamns OK |
55 | 117 | Hanna-Mari Mäkelä | 49:21 | +10:23 | | Suunta-Sepot |
| 153 | Susanne Svensson | 49:21 | +10:23 | | Kungälvs OK |
57 | 42 | Jeanette Aumo | 49:25 | +10:27 | | Pargas IF 2 |
58 | 68 | Katja Kyckling | 49:34 | +10:36 | | Hyvinkään Rasti |
59 | 49 | Ilona Haarlaa | 49:36 | +10:38 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
60 | 20 | Kati Viitakoski | 49:42 | +10:44 | | Lappeen Riento |
61 | 28 | Terese Bergqvist | 49:47 | +10:49 | | Leksands OK |
62 | 63 | Frida Wallström | 49:48 | +10:50 | | Sävedalens AIK |
63 | 110 | Iryna Kupriyanova | 50:06 | +11:08 | | Farum-Tisvilde OK |
64 | 77 | Anna Andréasson | 50:12 | +11:14 | | OK Skogsfalken |
65 | 4 | Ingela Mattsson | 50:13 | +11:15 | | Pargas IF |
66 | 150 | Mia Mikaelsson | 50:14 | +11:16 | | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
67 | 36 | Therese Persson | 50:15 | +11:17 | | OK Tyr |
68 | 60 | Susanna Parkkisenniemi | 50:16 | +11:18 | | Suunta 101 2 |
69 | 133 | Pinja Satri | 50:24 | +11:26 | | Koo-Vee |
70 | 155 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | 50:30 | +11:32 | | IF Femman |
| 299 | Anneli Rajaniemi | 50:30 | +11:32 | | Oulaisten Taru |
72 | 16 | Linda Seirup | 50:39 | +11:41 | | Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
| 293 | Annika Svensson | 50:39 | +11:41 | | Rånas OK |
74 | 76 | Anna Danielsson | 50:41 | +11:43 | | OK Nolaskogsarna |
75 | 59 | Arja Nuolioja | 50:42 | +11:44 | | Hankasalmen Hanka |
76 | 325 | Margareta Johansson | 50:48 | +11:50 | | Halmstad OK |
77 | 94 | Jenni Mettälä | 50:49 | +11:51 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
78 | 72 | Jenni Joensuu | 50:51 | +11:53 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
79 | 166 | Johanna Heikkilä | 50:54 | +11:56 | | Rasti-Jussit |
| 435 | Michaela Ilmoni | 50:54 | +11:56 | | OK 77 4 |
81 | 283 | Linnea Larsson | 50:56 | +11:58 | | Uddevalla OK |
82 | 173 | Hanne Berg | 50:57 | +11:59 | | Rasti-Lukko 2 |
83 | 350 | Leena Gustafsson | 50:59 | +12:01 | | Joensuun Metsäylioppilaat |
84 | 132 | Sanna Antell | 51:01 | +12:03 | | Keravan Urheilijat 2 |
85 | 64 | Kerstin Gustavsson | 51:02 | +12:04 | | Skellefteå OK |
86 | 57 | Johanna Svensson | 51:03 | +12:05 | | IF Thor |
87 | 184 | Silja Tarvonen | 51:07 | +12:09 | | Kangasniemen Kalske |
88 | 73 | Annika Mannelin | 51:08 | +12:10 | | Rastikarhut 2 |
89 | 238 | Helena Degerman | 51:13 | +12:15 | | Skellefteå OK 2 |
90 | 332 | Annu Tyyskänen | 51:17 | +12:19 | | Liedon Parma 4 |
91 | 56 | Susanna Valkonen | 51:19 | +12:21 | | Rasti-Lukko |
92 | 158 | Cecilia Einarsson | 51:25 | +12:27 | | OK Hedströmmen/Fagersta OK |
93 | 175 | Sanna Johansson | 51:28 | +12:30 | | OK Hällen |
94 | 412 | Lena Söderberg | 51:29 | +12:31 | | OK Skogsfalken 2 |
95 | 430 | Hanna Sissala | 51:32 | +12:34 | | Asikkalan Raikas |
96 | 99 | Emilie Asplin | 51:42 | +12:44 | | OSI |
| 114 | Ellinor Fransson | 51:42 | +12:44 | | Ärla IF |
98 | 215 | Kari-Ann Ånesen | 51:45 | +12:47 | | Bäkkelagets SPK 2 |
99 | 70 | Carina Persson | 51:49 | +12:51 | | Söders SOL |
100 | 146 | Åsa Svensson | 51:50 | +12:52 | | Skogslöparna-Örnskölsvik |
101 | 33 | Anna Strand | 51:56 | +12:58 | | Tullinge SK |
102 | 97 | Maija-Leena Väisänen | 51:57 | +12:59 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
103 | 497 | Minna Kiiso | 51:58 | +13:00 | | Kangasala SK 3 |
104 | 108 | Hanna Westerdahl | 52:00 | +13:02 | | Göteborg-Majorna OK |
105 | 249 | Reetta Peltonen | 52:05 | +13:07 | | Espoon Suunta 3 |
106 | 92 | Marie Svensson | 52:06 | +13:08 | | Pan-Kristianstad |
107 | 86 | Kristi Vassil | 52:08 | +13:10 | | OK Ilves Tartu |
| 159 | Katja Karvinen | 52:08 | +13:10 | | Delta 2 |
109 | 24 | Jenny Boberg | 52:10 | +13:12 | | FK Friskus-Varberg |
110 | 358 | Riina Valonen | 52:11 | +13:13 | | Delta 5 |
111 | 111 | Anna Ställberg | 52:12 | +13:14 | | Tullinge SK 2 |
112 | 25 | Maria Modler Hoyer | 52:13 | +13:15 | | Fredrikstad SK |
113 | 43 | Linda Lövhammer | 52:14 | +13:16 | | Sundbybergs IK |
114 | 555 | Kirsi Kivilaakso | 52:20 | +13:22 | | Lynx 4 |
115 | 341 | Sanna Laaksonen | 52:23 | +13:25 | | Espoon Suunta 4 |
116 | 131 | Kirre Palmi-Rauhala | 52:24 | +13:26 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima |
117 | 100 | Sini Lehto | 52:38 | +13:40 | | Kouvolan Rasti -72 |
118 | 26 | Tuija Tammelin | 52:41 | +13:43 | | SK Pohjantähti |
119 | 168 | Lea Hentunen | 52:42 | +13:44 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
120 | 116 | Jennie Hellström | 52:47 | +13:49 | | Stora Tuna IK 3 |
121 | 504 | Mari Puhakka | 52:57 | +13:59 | | Sippurasti |
122 | 74 | Margit Ampuja-Viirto | 53:00 | +14:02 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
123 | 189 | Marjaana Kiiltomäki | 53:07 | +14:09 | | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 |
124 | 163 | Taina Louhivuori | 53:12 | +14:14 | | Mikkelin Suunnistajat |
125 | 137 | Päivi Hantula | 53:15 | +14:17 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 |
126 | 626 | MARJA-LIISA LAITAL | 53:16 | +14:18 | | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 |
127 | 201 | Jenny Bagge-Johansson | 53:21 | +14:23 | | Åmåls OK/Stigsökarna/Ok |
| 543 | | 53:21 | +14:23 | | IF Hagen |
129 | 281 | Tiina Turtola | 53:23 | +14:25 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
130 | 139 | Heidi Tasanen | 53:27 | +14:29 | | Liedon Parma 3 |
131 | 55 | Berit Gunnarsson | 53:28 | +14:30 | | Västerås SOK |
132 | 23 | Anette Bergman | 53:37 | +14:39 | | OK Tisaren |
133 | 196 | Laura Mäkelä | 53:39 | +14:41 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 |
134 | 388 | Heli Maijanen | 53:45 | +14:47 | | Lappeen Riento 3 |
135 | 182 | Pernilla Tunis | 53:54 | +14:56 | | IF Femman 2 |
136 | 44 | Anne Maarup | 54:01 | +15:03 | | Spring Cup OK |
137 | 78 | Henna Alexandersson | 54:02 | +15:04 | | Pargas IF 3 |
138 | 85 | Karin Wimmer | 54:03 | +15:05 | | Västerås SOK 2 |
139 | 604 | Anna-Riitta Kottonen | 54:05 | +15:07 | | Lynx 5 |
140 | 91 | Raita Rintanen | 54:08 | +15:10 | | Rasti-Nokia |
141 | 84 | Anna-Karin Duvåker-Lisse | 54:09 | +15:11 | | Leksands OK 2 |
142 | 179 | Päivi Munne | 54:10 | +15:12 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 |
143 | 588 | Ella Jäväjä | 54:30 | +15:32 | | Suunta 2000 |
144 | 247 | Kerstin Schmidt | 54:34 | +15:36 | | Braunschweiger TU |
145 | 157 | Erica Karlsson | 54:38 | +15:40 | | Hagaby GolF |
146 | 169 | Kirsi Karvonen | 54:41 | +15:43 | | Someron Esa |
147 | 273 | Jutta Uusitalo | 54:51 | +15:53 | | Hiisirasti 2 |
148 | 199 | Maria Enlund | 54:52 | +15:54 | | OK Botnia |
149 | 48 | Miia Karetjoki | 54:58 | +16:00 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 |
150 | 243 | Tiina Oras | 55:04 | +16:06 | | OK Ilves Tartu 2 |
151 | 51 | Carina Bergander | 55:05 | +16:07 | | Eksjö SOK |
152 | 392 | Kirsi Itkonen | 55:06 | +16:08 | | Ranuan Peura |
153 | 618 | Jaana Jaako | 55:13 | +16:15 | | Länsi-Rajan Rasti |
154 | 183 | Anne Pyykönen | 55:17 | +16:19 | | Rasti-Saimaa |
155 | 149 | Elina Lietzén | 55:19 | +16:21 | | Pargas IF 4 |
156 | 250 | Suvi Tuomola | 55:22 | +16:24 | | Paimion Rasti 3 |
| 416 | Sofia Sundström | 55:22 | +16:24 | | Nyköpings OK |
158 | 180 | Pirjo Knuuti | 55:28 | +16:30 | | Nivalan Urheilijat |
159 | 410 | Katarina Goude | 55:29 | +16:31 | | IFK Hedemora OK 2 |
160 | 264 | Maija Verha | 55:46 | +16:48 | | Vakka-Rasti |
161 | 262 | Anna Hammarberg | 55:58 | +17:00 | | Sundsvalls OK 2 |
| 209 | Johanna Herttua | 55:58 | +17:00 | | Lapuan Virkiä |
163 | 75 | Maija Koivisto | 55:59 | +17:01 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
164 | 377 | Kira Ylitalo | 56:03 | +17:05 | | Kärkölän Kisaveikot |
| 368 | Katrina Kukkonen | 56:03 | +17:05 | | Koo-Vee 3 |
166 | 305 | Jenny Nilsson | 56:05 | +17:07 | | OK Djerf |
167 | 81 | Anu Kangasaho | 56:07 | +17:09 | | Delta |
168 | 263 | Leena Tuumi-Niemi | 56:08 | +17:10 | | Tuumin Siskokset |
| 112 | Lotta Bergström | 56:08 | +17:10 | | OK Kåre |
170 | 455 | Johanna Orava | 56:09 | +17:11 | | Perämeren Rasti |
| 337 | Jaana Pulkkinen | 56:09 | +17:11 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 |
172 | 188 | Rea Hietanen | 56:10 | +17:12 | | Rasti-Perniö |
173 | 228 | Johanna Ruusunen | 56:12 | +17:14 | | Paimion Rasti 2 |
174 | 469 | Elin-Catrine Hagen | 56:14 | +17:16 | | Södertälje Orientering 3 |
175 | 118 | Sirpa Kukkonen | 56:16 | +17:18 | | Lammin Säkiä |
176 | 129 | Johanna Perkkalainen | 56:23 | +17:25 | | Epilän Esa |
177 | 470 | Virpi Seppälä | 56:29 | +17:31 | | Espoon Suunta 6 |
178 | 104 | Ann-Mari Sandgren | 56:30 | +17:32 | | Närpes OK |
179 | 580 | Salla Kekki | 56:37 | +17:39 | | Rantasalmen Urheilijat 2 |
180 | 181 | Heini Rantoja | 56:42 | +17:44 | | Rastiketut |
| 340 | Anna Salo | 56:42 | +17:44 | | Angelniemen Ankkurit |
182 | 171 | Madde Lööf | 56:43 | +17:45 | | Enen Orienteringsklubb |
183 | 207 | Anne Virtaharju | 56:48 | +17:50 | | Nilsiän Nujakka |
184 | 105 | Ritva Väisänen | 56:49 | +17:51 | | Kymin Suunnistajat |
185 | 187 | Paula Ojanen | 56:50 | +17:52 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 |
186 | 615 | Essi Koskela | 56:52 | +17:54 | | RasTiimi |
187 | 185 | Kati Häsä | 56:54 | +17:56 | | Lappeen Riento 2 |
188 | 649 | Tiina Savola | 56:58 | +18:00 | | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 |
189 | 625 | Saija Jokinen | 57:00 | +18:02 | | Rasti-Nokia 2 |
190 | 82 | Maarit Järvinen | 57:02 | +18:04 | | Keuruun Kisailijat |
191 | 50 | Johanna Ritanotko | 57:04 | +18:06 | | Turun Suunnistajat 2 |
192 | 115 | Anna Junkkaala | 57:08 | +18:10 | | OK 77 2 |
193 | 300 | Saara Turkka | 57:10 | +18:12 | | Kouvolan Rasti -72 2 |
| 174 | Sari Väänänen | 57:10 | +18:12 | | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet |
195 | 472 | Age Poom | 57:13 | +18:15 | | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaj |
196 | 135 | Karin Norin | 57:19 | +18:21 | | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
197 | 198 | Anna-Leena Tuomisto | 57:44 | +18:46 | | Malax IF |
| 98 | Eeva Karvonen | 57:44 | +18:46 | | Lynx 2 |
199 | 192 | Linda Jauhiainen | 57:45 | +18:47 | | IF Sibbo Vargarna 2 |
200 | 2 | Hanna Ketamo | 57:46 | +18:48 | | Hiisirasti |