1 | 15 | Heli Jukkola | 47:19 | | | Rastikarhut |
2 | 18 | Katja Honkala | 47:26 | +7 | | Liedon Parma 2 |
3 | 59 | Ingrid Bronebakk | 47:29 | +10 | | Halden SK 2 |
4 | 58 | Laura Hokka | 47:29 | +10 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
5 | 68 | Christin Johansson | 47:31 | +12 | | Göteborg-Majorna OK |
6 | 9 | Emma Dahlstedt | 47:38 | +19 | | IFK Lidingö SOK |
7 | 21 | Hanna Palm | 47:40 | +21 | | IK Hakarpspojkarna |
8 | 20 | Monica Boström | 47:46 | +27 | | Kalevan Rasti |
9 | 26 | Kajsa Guterstam | 47:46 | +27 | | Södertälje Orientering |
10 | 8 | Brigitte Gruniger | 47:48 | +29 | | OK77 |
11 | 82 | Natacha Libo | 47:49 | +30 | | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 |
12 | 66 | Linda Sjögren | 47:49 | +30 | | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 |
13 | 185 | Katja Rajaniemi | 47:50 | +31 | | Oulaisten Taru |
14 | 187 | Jana Kunsova | 47:50 | +31 | | Ärla IF |
15 | 11 | Maria Rantala | 47:51 | +32 | | Tampereen Pyrintö |
16 | 54 | Elina Raijas | 47:54 | +35 | | Kalevan Rasti 2 |
17 | 1 | Katja Peltola | 47:57 | +38 | | Liedon Parma |
18 | 41 | Aija Skrastina | 47:57 | +38 | | Pihkaniskat |
19 | 10 | Ulrika Eriksson | 48:10 | +51 | | Stora Tuna IK |
20 | 35 | Magdalena Danielsson | 48:10 | +51 | | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 |
21 | 33 | Katri Kerkola | 48:16 | +57 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
22 | 176 | Johanna Hartvik | 48:19 | +1:00 | | Turun Suunnistajat 2 |
23 | 232 | Louise Göthfors | 48:29 | +1:10 | | Järfälla OK |
24 | 43 | Lina Svensson | 48:37 | +1:18 | | OK Skogsfalken |
25 | 34 | Frauke S Gran | 48:59 | +1:40 | | Halden SK |
26 | 320 | Marta Sterbova | 49:12 | +1:53 | | Koo-Vee 4 |
27 | 29 | Elo Saue | 49:25 | +2:06 | | Lynx |
28 | 712 | Susta Ieva | 49:27 | +2:08 | | Latvia |
29 | 64 | Salla Lehto | 49:28 | +2:09 | | Kymin Suunnistajat |
30 | 143 | Johanna Edin | 49:39 | +2:20 | | Kovlands IF - Njurunda OK |
31 | 205 | Elizaveta Kuznetsova | 49:41 | +2:22 | | Rastivarsat |
32 | 269 | Aija Koistinen | 49:44 | +2:25 | | Kalevan Rasti 4 |
33 | 173 | Tracy Bluett | 49:45 | +2:26 | | OK Nolaskogsarna |
34 | 603 | Lina Palmér | 49:47 | +2:28 | | Ulricehamns OK |
35 | 100 | Susanna Parkkisenniemi | 49:50 | +2:31 | | Suunta 101 2 |
36 | 579 | Karina Nordrum | 49:51 | +2:32 | | Lifjell OL |
37 | 67 | Camilla Sjöberg | 49:53 | +2:34 | | Skogslöparna-Övik |
38 | 60 | Karin Öhman | 49:57 | +2:38 | | Skellefteå OK |
39 | 183 | Christina Jonsson | 49:57 | +2:38 | | Eksjö SOK |
40 | 23 | Eva Elfving | 49:59 | +2:40 | | Domnarvets GoIF 2 |
41 | 7 | Elin Dahlin | 50:01 | +2:42 | | Domnarvets GoIF |
42 | 52 | Anna Zetterberg | 50:01 | +2:42 | | IF Thor |
43 | 25 | Riikka Kivelä | 50:05 | +2:46 | | Vehkalahden Veikot |
44 | 27 | Therese Eriksson | 50:06 | +2:47 | | OK Ravinen |
45 | 85 | Pinja Satri | 50:12 | +2:53 | | Koo-Vee |
46 | 108 | Maria Pietilä | 50:16 | +2:57 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
47 | 14 | Niina Raatikainen | 50:17 | +2:58 | | Suunta 101 |
48 | 22 | Linda Antonsen | 51:20 | +4:01 | | Fredrikstad Skiklubb |
49 | 62 | Hilde Slördal Conradi | 51:24 | +4:05 | | NTNUI 2 |
50 | 87 | Karolina Norin | 51:27 | +4:08 | | Kungälvs OK |
51 | 53 | Giedre Voverine | 51:28 | +4:09 | | OK Tisaren |
52 | 95 | Malin Andersson | 51:31 | +4:12 | | Leksands OK 2 |
53 | 374 | Kristina Kull | 51:34 | +4:15 | | Sävedalens AIK |
54 | 19 | Sari Saarijärvi | 51:40 | +4:21 | | Kangasala SK |
55 | 91 | Katrin Hallsten | 51:42 | +4:23 | | Täby OK |
56 | 28 | Angela Bergström | 51:43 | +4:24 | | Stora Tuna IK 2 |
57 | 30 | Mirka Haataja | 51:43 | +4:24 | | Espoon Suunta |
58 | 126 | Linnéa Biström | 51:47 | +4:28 | | Pargas IF 3 |
59 | 17 | Ingela Mattsson | 51:53 | +4:34 | | Pargas IF |
60 | 156 | Marika Nylund | 51:55 | +4:36 | | Söders SOL-Tyresö |
61 | 90 | Lena Jauhiainen | 52:00 | +4:41 | | IF Sibbo Vargarna |
62 | 74 | Mari Väänänen | 52:37 | +5:18 | | Kalevan Rasti 3 |
63 | 136 | Linda Sjögren | 52:54 | +5:35 | | IFK Hedemora OK 2 |
64 | 48 | Therese Bergqvist | 53:01 | +5:42 | | Leksands OK |
65 | 204 | Maria Salmi | 53:06 | +5:47 | | Lappeen Riento 3 |
66 | 12 | Meri Louhisola | 53:15 | +5:56 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
67 | 254 | Sanna Malmivirta | 53:17 | +5:58 | | Turun Suunnistajat 3 |
68 | 708 | Katarina Libantova | 53:26 | +6:07 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 |
69 | 2 | Kari-Ann Ånensen | 53:27 | +6:08 | | Baekkelagets SK |
70 | 114 | Kim Buckley | 53:27 | +6:08 | | Great Britain |
71 | 46 | Minna Viirimaa | 53:28 | +6:09 | | SK Pohjantähti |
72 | 69 | Annika Lundström | 53:29 | +6:10 | | Sundbybergs IK |
73 | 57 | Eva Albinsson | 53:30 | +6:11 | | OK TYR |
74 | 174 | Erja Jokinen | 53:31 | +6:12 | | Keuruun Kisailijat |
75 | 616 | Encarna Maturana | 53:32 | +6:13 | | IL Tyrving |
76 | 76 | Sanna Wallenborg | 53:34 | +6:15 | | IF Thor 2 |
77 | 24 | Ingvild Gjessing | 53:39 | +6:20 | | NTNUI |
78 | 152 | Andrea Eisl | 53:42 | +6:23 | | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat |
79 | 44 | Maria Sibileva | 53:43 | +6:24 | | Ronneby OK |
80 | 13 | Tiina Kivimäki | 53:44 | +6:25 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
81 | 37 | Jaana Röytiö | 53:46 | +6:27 | | Paimion Rasti |
82 | 284 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 53:47 | +6:28 | | Kangasala SK 4 |
83 | 224 | Rasa Paznokaite | 53:48 | +6:29 | | Kangasala SK 3 |
84 | 112 | Annamaria Väli-Klemelä | 53:50 | +6:31 | | Paimion Rasti 2 |
85 | 97 | Mari Rintanen | 53:51 | +6:32 | | Paimion Rasti 3 |
86 | 163 | Elin Svensson | 53:54 | +6:35 | | Skellefteå OK 2 |
87 | 158 | Vuokko Suutari | 53:55 | +6:36 | | Sippurasti |
88 | 36 | Ragnhil Bråten | 53:57 | +6:38 | | Heming/Njård O-lag |
89 | 39 | Laura Kiiski | 53:57 | +6:38 | | Nydalens SK 2 |
90 | 98 | Rebecka Österberg | 53:57 | +6:38 | | Linköpings OK |
91 | 592 | Maria Andersson | 53:58 | +6:39 | | Gustavsbergs IF/Järla IF O |
92 | 142 | Minna Muranen | 53:58 | +6:39 | | Espoon Suunta 3 |
93 | 104 | Carina Nordman | 53:58 | +6:39 | | Närpes OK |
94 | 110 | Carina Sundbüe | 54:00 | +6:41 | | Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
95 | 191 | Paula Porkka | 54:03 | +6:44 | | Delta |
96 | 65 | Virpi Remahl | 54:06 | +6:47 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
97 | 610 | Anna Lernå | 54:09 | +6:50 | | SOK Viljan |
98 | 55 | Kirsti Kringhaug | 54:10 | +6:51 | | Lillomarka O-lag |
99 | 40 | Mervi Väisänen | 54:11 | +6:52 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 |
100 | 488 | Marianne Braut | 54:15 | +6:56 | | NTNUI 3 |
101 | 118 | Hanna Partanen | 54:16 | +6:57 | | Hyvinkään Rasti |
102 | 459 | Merja Puromies | 54:19 | +7:00 | | Espoon Suunta 7 |
103 | 643 | Åsa Vedin | 54:23 | +7:04 | | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 |
104 | 56 | Jenny Boberg | 54:35 | +7:16 | | FK Friskus Varberg |
105 | 229 | Camilla Pettersson | 54:37 | +7:18 | | OK Ravinen 2 |
106 | 208 | Nina Karlsson | 54:45 | +7:26 | | OK Denseln |
107 | 209 | Pirjo Aalto | 55:20 | +8:01 | | Rasti-Nokia |
108 | 575 | Anna-Stina Påledal | 55:22 | +8:03 | | OK Linne |
109 | 45 | Leena-Maija Harju | 55:25 | +8:06 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 |
110 | 93 | Tatjana Kostyleva | 55:25 | +8:06 | | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaj |
111 | 123 | Maija Hakala | 55:27 | +8:08 | | Hauhon Sisu |
112 | 404 | Terhi Matintalo | 55:35 | +8:16 | | Lauttakylän Luja |
113 | 88 | Marja Joutsen | 55:38 | +8:19 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
114 | 3 | Bohdana Terova | 55:39 | +8:20 | | Turun Suunnistajat |
115 | 368 | Mia-Maria Långskog | 55:39 | +8:20 | | Närpes OK 2 |
116 | 337 | Tarja Taulavuori | 55:53 | +8:34 | | Alatornion Pirkat |
117 | 621 | Hannah Wootton | 55:53 | +8:34 | | Great Britain 2 |
118 | 4 | Malin Svensson | 56:03 | +8:44 | | OK Orion |
119 | 160 | Merja Vikström | 56:10 | +8:51 | | Sotkamon Jymy |
120 | 568 | Jenny Eliasson | 56:10 | +8:51 | | Rotebro IS |
121 | 709 | Line Nybakken | 56:11 | +8:52 | | Ås-NLH Orientering |
122 | 339 | Randi Höilland | 56:19 | +9:00 | | Indre Ostfold OK |
123 | 73 | Triin Vask | 56:20 | +9:01 | | OK Ilves Tartu |
124 | 159 | Päivi Luoma | 56:24 | +9:05 | | Pihkaniskat 2 |
125 | 128 | Hanna Perkkiö | 56:31 | +9:12 | | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 |
126 | 138 | Pernilla Eriksson | 56:33 | +9:14 | | Södertälje Orientering 2 |
127 | 31 | Maria Höyer | 56:33 | +9:14 | | Farum Tisvilde OK |
128 | 171 | Maria Laitinen | 56:35 | +9:16 | | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet |
129 | 381 | Paula Hakala | 56:37 | +9:18 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 |
130 | 661 | Lara Prince | 56:37 | +9:18 | | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 |
131 | 5 | Stinne Skammelsen | 56:38 | +9:19 | | Nydalens SK |
132 | 63 | Helene Hausner | 56:38 | +9:19 | | IFK Hedemora OK |
133 | 122 | Sanna Kurki | 56:38 | +9:19 | | Suunta-Sepot |
134 | 77 | Anni Kulmala | 56:39 | +9:20 | | Rastikarhut 2 |
135 | 169 | Eija Salonen | 56:41 | +9:22 | | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot |
136 | 38 | Marie Svensson | 56:43 | +9:24 | | PAN-Kristianstad |
137 | 673 | Christine Thompson | 56:49 | +9:30 | | Nydalens SK 3 |
138 | 602 | Katarina Lövgren | 56:51 | +9:32 | | IFK Moras OK |
139 | 342 | Sirkka Oikarinen | 56:52 | +9:33 | | Suunta 101 3 |
140 | 6 | Hanna Kosonen | 56:53 | +9:34 | | Sundsvalls OK |
141 | 71 | Raija Rantanen | 56:53 | +9:34 | | Pargas IF 2 |
142 | 240 | Sari Pajula | 56:54 | +9:35 | | Lapuan Virkiä |
143 | 42 | Taija Rauhala | 56:56 | +9:37 | | Lappeen Riento |
144 | 75 | Hanna Pallaspuro | 57:00 | +9:41 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
145 | 72 | Katja Kolehmainen | 57:02 | +9:43 | | Lynx 2 |
146 | 258 | Tatjana Eskolin | 57:05 | +9:46 | | Perhon Kiri |
147 | 483 | Mervi Anttila | 57:09 | +9:50 | | SK Pohjantähti 4 |
148 | 524 | Schoultz Annika Von | 57:10 | +9:51 | | Partek |
149 | 182 | Linda Byström | 57:10 | +9:51 | | Alfta-Ösa OK |
150 | 125 | Heli Savonen | 57:12 | +9:53 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
151 | 167 | Annika Lehmivaara | 57:18 | +9:59 | | Tullinge SK 2 |
152 | 131 | Annmari Viljanmaa | 57:24 | +10:05 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima |
153 | 615 | Erika Jedar | 57:26 | +10:07 | | EOL/OK Grip |
154 | 216 | Päivi Autio | 57:29 | +10:10 | | Auran Vannas |
155 | 429 | Liisa Puhakka | 57:30 | +10:11 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 |
156 | 132 | Tiina Karvonen | 57:34 | +10:15 | | Someron Esa |
157 | 201 | Outi-Maria Saastamoinen | 57:34 | +10:15 | | Rastikarhut 4 |
158 | 116 | Merike Vanjuk | 57:45 | +10:26 | | Hiiumaa OK |
159 | 448 | Mirja Ojanen | 57:45 | +10:26 | | Kyrös Rasti 2 |
160 | 47 | Sirkka-Liisa Huusari | 57:46 | +10:27 | | Asikkalan Raikas |
161 | 596 | Heini Saarimäki | 57:47 | +10:28 | | Toriterassittaret |
162 | 113 | Hanna Aludden | 57:49 | +10:30 | | Gävle OK |
163 | 555 | Sari Lilja | 57:50 | +10:31 | | Pihtiputaan Tuisku |
164 | 206 | Katri Mehtälä | 57:53 | +10:34 | | Länsi-Rajan Rasti |
165 | 244 | Sofia Persson | 57:54 | +10:35 | | Snättringe SK |
166 | 563 | Emma Arlebo | 57:54 | +10:35 | | Kfum Örebro OK |
167 | 164 | Gunnel Rask | 57:57 | +10:38 | | Enen Orienteringsklubb |
168 | 89 | Satu Lehto | 57:58 | +10:39 | | Kouvolan Rasti -72 |
169 | 330 | Mari Katajisto | 58:02 | +10:43 | | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
170 | 172 | Outi Nieminen | 58:04 | +10:45 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 |
171 | 70 | Karin Jarlekrantz | 58:07 | +10:48 | | Västerås SOK |
172 | 188 | Tiina Räikkönen | 58:13 | +10:54 | | Delta 2 |
173 | 272 | Maria Liedes | 58:16 | +10:57 | | Perämeren Rasti |
174 | 103 | Arja Nuolioja | 58:21 | +11:02 | | Hankasalmen Hanka |
175 | 106 | Marie Ohlin | 58:23 | +11:04 | | Rånäs OK |
176 | 581 | Ulrika Andersson | 58:27 | +11:08 | | Mariestads FK/OK |
177 | 189 | Johanna Niittymäki | 58:34 | +11:15 | | Koo-Vee 2 |
178 | 312 | Annamaja Svensson | 58:47 | +11:28 | | Skogslöparna-Övik 2 |
179 | 256 | Ingela Pettersson | 58:49 | +11:30 | | Södertälje Orientering 3 |
180 | 212 | Eva Herbert | 58:49 | +11:30 | | Täby OK 2 |
181 | 285 | Pille Pensa | 58:55 | +11:36 | | Delta 3 |
182 | 161 | Reija Vartiamäki | 58:58 | +11:39 | | Rastiketut |
183 | 102 | Anni Heikkonen | 58:58 | +11:39 | | Rasti-Lukko |
184 | 286 | Karin Skogholm | 59:00 | +11:41 | | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
185 | 499 | Merja Kuusisto | 59:01 | +11:42 | | Laihian Luja |
186 | 225 | Riikka Laaksonen | 59:06 | +11:47 | | Lappeen Riento 2 |
187 | 155 | Eeva Nieminen | 59:07 | +11:48 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 |
188 | 51 | Yvonne Andersson | 59:08 | +11:49 | | Tullinge SK |
189 | 617 | Karin Jogeland | 59:08 | +11:49 | | IK Ymer |
190 | 99 | Johanna Perkkalainen | 59:09 | +11:50 | | Epilän Esa |
191 | 542 | Cecilia Nilsson | 59:10 | +11:51 | | OK Denseln 2 |
192 | 591 | Anny Öen | 59:10 | +11:51 | | Gular IL |
193 | 207 | Mari Paganus | 59:11 | +11:52 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
194 | 111 | Outi Montonen | 59:12 | +11:53 | | Lammin Säkiä |
195 | 263 | Maarit Korpi | 59:14 | +11:55 | | Pohjankyrön Rasti |
196 | 109 | Lotta Johansson | 59:15 | +11:56 | | Sundsvalls OK 2 |
197 | 199 | Kirsi Laine | 59:15 | +11:56 | | Vakka-Rasti |
198 | 61 | Tiina Äijälä | 59:17 | +11:58 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
199 | 203 | Lena Paxal | 59:18 | +11:59 | | IF Femman |
200 | 432 | Sanna Laaksonen | 59:18 | +11:59 | | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 |