All | Next 200 > |
1 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (134) | 1:11:57 | Vesa Taanila | 1:11:57 | ||
2 | Turun Metsänkävijät (2) | +4 | Girts Vegeris | 1:12:01 | ||
3 | OK77 (23) | +4 | Girts Linins | 1:12:01 | ||
4 | Ulricehamns OK (55) | +6 | Erik Öhlund | 1:12:03 | ||
5 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (18) | +8 | Mats Hellstadius | 1:12:05 | ||
6 | OK Orion (15) | +10 | Peter Svedin | 1:12:07 | ||
7 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (290) | +13 | Arto Ylä-Kotola | 1:12:10 | ||
8 | OK Denseln (73) | +14 | Anders Kleist | 1:12:11 | ||
9 | Bul-Tromsö (785) | +14 | Gjermund Hanssen | 1:12:11 | ||
10 | OK Ravinen (78) | +15 | Vitek Posposil | 1:12:12 | ||
11 | Turun Suunnistajat (1) | +17 | Jaromir Svihovsky | 1:12:14 | ||
12 | OK Triangeln (174) | +20 | Sixten Sild | 1:12:17 | ||
13 | OK Hammaren sandviken (30) | +24 | Mikael Palmberg | 1:12:21 | ||
14 | Nydalens SK (26) | +26 | Christian Vogelsang | 1:12:23 | ||
15 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (59) | +33 | Elmeri Vähänen | 1:12:30 | ||
16 | Baekkelagets Sk (8) | +38 | Ulf Brenna | 1:12:35 | ||
17 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (11) | +43 | Lars Åkerman | 1:12:40 | ||
18 | Lappeen Riento (194) | +43 | Jani Myllärinen | 1:12:40 | ||
19 | IFK Hedemora OK (28) | +44 | Magnus Cederlöf | 1:12:41 | ||
20 | Paimion Rasti (9) | +45 | Juha Suominen | 1:12:42 | ||
21 | Pargas IF (7) | +45 | Thomas Cederberg | 1:12:42 | ||
22 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (104) | +46 | Kari Salo | 1:12:43 | ||
23 | Vehkalahden Veikot (58) | +48 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 1:12:45 | ||
24 | SK Pohjantähti (6) | +49 | Marko Vapa | 1:12:46 | ||
25 | Halden SK 2 (82) | +50 | Andreas Johansen | 1:12:47 | ||
26 | Rehns BK (129) | +51 | Wojciech Kowalski | 1:12:48 | ||
27 | Delta (13) | +57 | Tuomas Tala | 1:12:54 | ||
28 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (86) | +1:03 | Martin Larbo | 1:13:00 | ||
29 | Puolangan Ryhti (301) | +2:04 | Teemu Köngäs | 1:14:01 | ||
30 | Navi (32) | +2:09 | Jukka Ukkonen | 1:14:06 | ||
31 | OK Botnia (157) | +2:11 | Simon Fröjdö | 1:14:08 | ||
32 | Koo-Vee (22) | +2:13 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 1:14:10 | ||
33 | MS Parma (17) | +2:14 | Marko Suuronen | 1:14:11 | ||
34 | Västerås SOK (75) | +2:16 | Johan Karlsson | 1:14:13 | ||
35 | OK77 2 (224) | +2:18 | Jonas Nilsson | 1:14:15 | ||
36 | Leksands OK (14) | +2:44 | Robert Wallsten | 1:14:41 | ||
37 | Kristinehamns OK (343) | +2:58 | Hans Brolund | 1:14:55 | ||
38 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (16) | +3:07 | Andreas Rangert | 1:15:04 | ||
39 | IFK Göteborg (29) | +3:17 | rikard Claesson | 1:15:14 | ||
40 | Halden SK (3) | +3:33 | Joacim Carlsson | 1:15:30 | ||
41 | Halden SK 3 (799) | +3:35 | Kristian Dalby | 1:15:32 | ||
42 | Hauhon Sisu (79) | +3:36 | Matti Hakala | 1:15:33 | ||
43 | IL Tyrving (119) | +3:42 | Torbjorn Sagberg | 1:15:39 | ||
44 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (20) | +3:45 | Jussi Paganus | 1:15:42 | ||
45 | Farum-Tisvilde Ok (48) | +3:47 | Rune Olsen | 1:15:44 | ||
46 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (231) | +3:50 | Timo Tuovinen | 1:15:47 | ||
47 | Hiisirasti (24) | +3:51 | Lasse Lempainen | 1:15:48 | ||
48 | Joutsenon Kullervo (221) | +3:54 | Teppo Pellinen | 1:15:51 | ||
49 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (155) | +3:55 | Rene Ottesson | 1:15:52 | ||
50 | Ringerike OL (168) | +3:55 | Lars-Inge Arnevik | 1:15:52 | ||
51 | Nydalens SK 2 (93) | +3:56 | Daniel Giger | 1:15:53 | ||
52 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (65) | +3:59 | Martins Sirmais | 1:15:56 | ||
53 | IFK Umeå (85) | +4:01 | Oskar Malmberg | 1:15:58 | ||
54 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (19) | +4:02 | Heikki Laine | 1:15:59 | ||
55 | Espoon Suunta 2 (74) | +4:03 | Antti Parjanne | 1:16:00 | ||
56 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (163) | +4:03 | Robert Söderberg | 1:16:00 | ||
57 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (51) | +4:06 | Saku Kolkkala | 1:16:03 | ||
58 | SOK Viljan (127) | +4:07 | Erik Lennartsson | 1:16:04 | ||
59 | Kangasala SK (35) | +4:09 | Jani Virta | 1:16:06 | ||
60 | Kangasala SK 2 (39) | +4:13 | Vesa Enroth | 1:16:10 | ||
61 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (440) | +4:13 | Harri Pitkänen | 1:16:10 | ||
62 | Rastivarsat (67) | +4:14 | Sergei Sibilev | 1:16:11 | ||
63 | Storviks IF (60) | +4:18 | Ulf Troeng | 1:16:15 | ||
64 | XYZ (242) | +4:19 | Roman Riapolov | 1:16:16 | ||
65 | MS Parma 2 (43) | +4:24 | Mikko Määttä | 1:16:21 | ||
66 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (94) | +4:24 | Seppo Mäkinen | 1:16:21 | ||
67 | KFUM Örebro 2 (240) | +4:25 | Per Sjögren | 1:16:22 | ||
68 | Baekkelagets Sk 2 (46) | +4:28 | John Are Myhren | 1:16:25 | ||
69 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (241) | +4:33 | Mikko Eklund | 1:16:30 | ||
70 | OK Roslagen 2 (264) | +4:35 | Kristaps Jaudzems | 1:16:32 | ||
71 | Spring Cup OK (152) | +4:37 | Lars Lindström | 1:16:34 | ||
72 | Delta 2 (122) | +4:41 | Petri Forsman | 1:16:38 | ||
73 | IF Thor (108) | +4:44 | Christian Mittelholzer | 1:16:41 | ||
74 | IFK Göteborg 2 (811) | +4:46 | Arto Rautiainen | 1:16:43 | ||
75 | Sävedalens AIK (80) | +4:50 | Mathias Nilsson | 1:16:47 | ||
76 | Stora Tuna IK (88) | +4:50 | Mikael Jansson | 1:16:47 | ||
77 | OK Skogsfalken (31) | +4:51 | Martin Söderberg | 1:16:48 | ||
78 | Tampereen Pyrintö (10) | +4:52 | Sami Vähänen | 1:16:49 | ||
79 | Suunta 101 (25) | +4:54 | Jarkko Liuha | 1:16:51 | ||
80 | Suomusjärven Sisu (89) | +5:08 | Sakari Parttimaa | 1:17:05 | ||
81 | Sundbybergs IK (159) | +5:10 | Stefan Hellberg | 1:17:07 | ||
82 | Grycksbo IF OK (213) | +5:12 | Daniel Tynell | 1:17:09 | ||
83 | Lapuan Virkiä (33) | +5:13 | Teemu Rantala | 1:17:10 | ||
84 | Gävle OK (69) | +5:16 | Markus Martinelle | 1:17:13 | ||
85 | LYNX (61) | +5:19 | Tuomas Niemi | 1:17:16 | ||
86 | NTNUI (27) | +5:20 | Jon Flydal | 1:17:17 | ||
87 | Nostars- 2002 (1112) | +5:21 | Jari Turunen | 1:17:18 | ||
88 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (68) | +5:24 | Iivo Kotamäki | 1:17:21 | ||
89 | Rasti-Jussit (66) | +5:26 | Lasse Kautto | 1:17:23 | ||
90 | IF Femman (5) | +5:29 | Thomas Hjerpe | 1:17:26 | ||
91 | Gustavsbergs IF (57) | +5:30 | Erik Kropf | 1:17:27 | ||
92 | OK Södertörn (298) | +5:32 | Erik Sisell | 1:17:29 | ||
93 | OK Nolaskogsarna (105) | +5:33 | Eric Morris | 1:17:30 | ||
94 | Tampereen Yritys (235) | +5:36 | Jani Jauhiainen | 1:17:33 | ||
95 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (84) | +5:37 | Jaakko Leppänen | 1:17:34 | ||
96 | Suunta 101 3 (247) | +5:40 | Juha Matilainen | 1:17:37 | ||
97 | Växjö OK (975) | +5:41 | Per Lenander | 1:17:38 | ||
98 | Kristiansand OK (45) | +5:42 | Jostein Andersen | 1:17:39 | ||
99 | Tullinge SK 2 (207) | +5:43 | Dave Shepard | 1:17:40 | ||
100 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (791) | +5:44 | Anders Bennitz | 1:17:41 | ||
101 | Ronneby OK (37) | +5:46 | Jon Engkvist | 1:17:43 | ||
102 | Sundsvalls OK (54) | +5:46 | Pessi Liukkonen | 1:17:43 | ||
103 | IF Femman 2 (87) | +5:47 | Lucas Nylund | 1:17:44 | ||
104 | Vetelin Urheilijat (151) | +5:48 | Tero Myllymäki | 1:17:45 | ||
105 | Kangasala SK 3 (222) | +5:48 | Alar Abram | 1:17:45 | ||
106 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (173) | +5:49 | Johan Eklöv | 1:17:46 | ||
107 | Paimion Rasti 4 (396) | +5:50 | Ilkka Sillanpää | 1:17:47 | ||
108 | Hyvinkään Rasti (268) | +5:52 | Tapani Partanen | 1:17:49 | ||
109 | OK Roslagen (91) | +5:53 | Jonas Eklund | 1:17:50 | ||
110 | Kovlands IF (239) | +5:54 | Mattias Edström | 1:17:51 | ||
111 | OK Pan Århus (123) | +5:55 | Jens Knud Maarup | 1:17:52 | ||
112 | Kils OK (96) | +5:58 | Christer Skoog | 1:17:55 | ||
113 | Västerbergslagens OL (165) | +5:58 | Dominik Koch | 1:17:55 | ||
114 | OK TYR 2 (148) | +6:00 | Henrik Råberg | 1:17:57 | ||
115 | OK Kolmården (52) | +6:01 | Magnus Persson | 1:17:58 | ||
116 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (153) | +6:01 | Kalle Junnikkala | 1:17:58 | ||
117 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (271) | +6:07 | Vesa Tielinen | 1:18:04 | ||
118 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (49) | +6:14 | Jani Tamminen | 1:18:11 | ||
119 | RasTiimi (308) | +6:15 | Juha Ekola | 1:18:12 | ||
120 | Suunta 101 5 (371) | +6:15 | Juha Vaininen | 1:18:12 | ||
121 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +6:16 | Mika Kantola | 1:18:13 | ||
122 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (169) | +6:16 | Juha Malinen | 1:18:13 | ||
123 | Turun Metsänkävijät 9 (962) | +6:17 | Ari Palo | 1:18:14 | ||
124 | OK Löftan (888) | +6:18 | Elias Svanberg | 1:18:15 | ||
125 | OK Tisaren (56) | +6:20 | Dan Larsson | 1:18:17 | ||
126 | Härlövs IF (160) | +6:21 | Jonas Bengtsson | 1:18:18 | ||
127 | Keravan Urheilijat (36) | +6:21 | Sampo Sillanpää | 1:18:18 | ||
128 | Rasti-Saimaa (62) | +6:22 | Toni Tarkiainen | 1:18:19 | ||
129 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (203) | +6:23 | Peter Sandqvist | 1:18:20 | ||
130 | 3. Sukupolven Saramäet (1232) | +6:24 | Tuomas Saramäki | 1:18:21 | ||
131 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 (208) | +6:26 | Urpo Särkkä | 1:18:23 | ||
132 | SK Saue Tammed (943) | +6:26 | Erkki Aadli | 1:18:23 | ||
133 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (313) | +6:29 | Pasi Ylä-Oijala | 1:18:26 | ||
134 | OK Hammaren sandviken 2 (197) | +6:39 | Lars Lindgren | 1:18:36 | ||
135 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (189) | +6:40 | Jonas Giding | 1:18:37 | ||
136 | OK Skogsstjärnan (896) | +6:41 | Calle Andersson | 1:18:38 | ||
137 | Kalevan Rasti (4) | +6:44 | Antti Tolonen | 1:18:41 | ||
138 | Yarky Mir (149) | +7:20 | Iliya Gusev | 1:19:17 | ||
139 | Scotland (773) | +7:30 | Rob Baker | 1:19:27 | ||
140 | Klyftamo / Gandvik (836) | +7:40 | Mathias Häggblom | 1:19:37 | ||
141 | Göteborg Majorna OK (47) | +7:41 | Rickard Svensson | 1:19:38 | ||
142 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (211) | +7:41 | Ville Pietilä | 1:19:38 | ||
143 | OK Skogshjortarna (185) | +7:45 | Erik Tholén | 1:19:42 | ||
144 | OK Orient 3 (357) | +7:46 | Kim Eriksson | 1:19:43 | ||
145 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston Yo-ku (1052) | +7:48 | Markus Kettunen | 1:19:45 | ||
146 | NTNUI 2 (143) | +7:49 | Mattis Myhre | 1:19:46 | ||
147 | Espoon Suunta (38) | +7:51 | Juha Miettinen | 1:19:48 | ||
148 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (198) | +7:51 | Tero Koponen | 1:19:48 | ||
149 | Espoon Suunta 5 (358) | +7:53 | Panu Haaramo | 1:19:50 | ||
150 | Linköpings OK (133) | +7:54 | Tobias Kjell | 1:19:51 | ||
151 | Kuhmon Peurat (244) | +7:55 | Ville Hyvönen | 1:19:52 | ||
152 | Pihkaniskat (139) | +7:57 | Erkka Ryynänen | 1:19:54 | ||
153 | Rastiketut (320) | +7:58 | Teemu Vartiamäki | 1:19:55 | ||
154 | Kalmar OK (829) | +7:59 | Rasmus Westergren | 1:19:56 | ||
155 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (219) | +7:59 | Magnus Thurén | 1:19:56 | ||
156 | Rasti E4 (97) | +8:01 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 1:19:58 | ||
157 | Mustalammen Pallo (269) | +8:02 | Sami Kälviäinen | 1:19:59 | ||
158 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (201) | +8:03 | Tomi Silvonen | 1:20:00 | ||
159 | OK Orion 2 (113) | +8:05 | Magnus Granqvist | 1:20:02 | ||
160 | Kannuksen Ura (331) | +8:05 | Mikko Mäki-Ullakko | 1:20:02 | ||
161 | FK Friskus Varberg (50) | +8:06 | Magnus Olofsson | 1:20:03 | ||
162 | Sippurasti (138) | +8:07 | Jussi Karelo | 1:20:04 | ||
163 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (98) | +8:08 | Juha Rantala | 1:20:05 | ||
164 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (254) | +8:10 | Terho Saaristo | 1:20:07 | ||
165 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (141) | +9:18 | Tomas Löfgren | 1:21:15 | ||
166 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (325) | +9:26 | Pirkka Hanttu | 1:21:23 | ||
167 | OK Dacke (188) | +9:27 | Fredrik Persson | 1:21:24 | ||
168 | Vang OL (296) | +9:29 | Lars Skjeset | 1:21:26 | ||
169 | Valkealan Kajo (294) | +9:29 | Juha Koski | 1:21:26 | ||
170 | OK Linne 2 (887) | +9:30 | Olof Borell | 1:21:27 | ||
171 | Järfälla OK (90) | +9:33 | Mattias Johansson | 1:21:30 | ||
172 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (444) | +9:40 | Ossi Karvonen | 1:21:37 | ||
173 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (103) | +9:42 | Timo Mikkonen | 1:21:39 | ||
174 | Delta 3 (260) | +9:42 | Leonid Novikov | 1:21:39 | ||
175 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (436) | +9:43 | Ossi Heikkilä | 1:21:40 | ||
176 | OK Ravinen 3 (894) | +9:46 | Ola Kåberg | 1:21:43 | ||
177 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (337) | +9:56 | Göran Gustafsson | 1:21:53 | ||
178 | OK Tylöskog (214) | +9:59 | Stefan Ingvarsson | 1:21:56 | ||
179 | OK Raseborg (279) | +9:59 | Hemming Wikström | 1:21:56 | ||
180 | Västerås SOK 2 (209) | +10:07 | Andreas Eriksson | 1:22:04 | ||
181 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (170) | +10:11 | Pekka Nikulainen | 1:22:08 | ||
182 | OK Ravinen 2 (131) | +10:25 | Nick Barrable | 1:22:22 | ||
183 | IFK Moras Ok (64) | +10:33 | Darius Sadeckas | 1:22:30 | ||
184 | Lapin Sudet (855) | +10:38 | Vesa Arffman | 1:22:35 | ||
185 | OK Ilves (316) | +10:47 | Tarvo Klaasimäe | 1:22:44 | ||
186 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (162) | +10:51 | Juho Kinni | 1:22:48 | ||
187 | Modum O-lag 2 (266) | +10:52 | Eivind Tonna | 1:22:49 | ||
188 | OK Kåre (70) | +10:53 | Christer Carlsson | 1:22:50 | ||
189 | Saarijärven Pullistus (274) | +10:55 | Jorma Hirvensalo | 1:22:52 | ||
190 | OK Alehof (183) | +10:57 | Truls Perssen | 1:22:54 | ||
191 | IK Falken (233) | +10:59 | Tapio Lehtinen | 1:22:56 | ||
192 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (115) | +11:01 | Matti Korpela | 1:22:58 | ||
193 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (293) | +11:02 | Markus Ottila | 1:22:59 | ||
194 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (309) | +11:02 | Tommi Tervo | 1:22:59 | ||
195 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (124) | +11:08 | Tomas Unander | 1:23:05 | ||
196 | SK Savo (204) | +11:10 | Markku Siponen | 1:23:07 | ||
197 | Heming/Njård O-lag (220) | +11:10 | Rygh Finn Gjerull | 1:23:07 | ||
198 | Kymin Suunnistajat (142) | +11:14 | Petri Kotro | 1:23:11 | ||
199 | Umeå Orienteringsklubb (966) | +11:16 | Johan Svedelius | 1:23:13 | ||
200 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (156) | +11:17 | Tommy Lemberg | 1:23:14 |
All | Next 200 > |