All | Next 200 > |
1 | Turun Metsänkävijät (2) | 52:44 | Girts Vegeris | 52:44 | ||
2 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (290) | +1 | Arto Ylä-Kotola | 52:45 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (59) | +1:00 | Elmeri Vähänen | 53:44 | ||
4 | Ulricehamns OK (55) | +1:02 | Erik Öhlund | 53:46 | ||
5 | Lappeen Riento (194) | +1:08 | Jani Myllärinen | 53:52 | ||
6 | SK Pohjantähti (6) | +1:10 | Marko Vapa | 53:54 | ||
7 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (104) | +1:14 | Kari Salo | 53:58 | ||
8 | Vehkalahden Veikot (58) | +1:15 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 53:59 | ||
9 | OK Ravinen (78) | +1:17 | Vitek Posposil | 54:01 | ||
10 | Turun Suunnistajat (1) | +1:19 | Jaromir Svihovsky | 54:03 | ||
11 | OK Orion (15) | +1:19 | Peter Svedin | 54:03 | ||
12 | Paimion Rasti (9) | +1:21 | Juha Suominen | 54:05 | ||
13 | Rehns BK (129) | +1:22 | Wojciech Kowalski | 54:06 | ||
14 | OK77 (23) | +1:23 | Girts Linins | 54:07 | ||
15 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (18) | +1:25 | Mats Hellstadius | 54:09 | ||
16 | MS Parma (17) | +1:26 | Marko Suuronen | 54:10 | ||
17 | Nydalens SK (26) | +1:27 | Christian Vogelsang | 54:11 | ||
18 | IFK Hedemora OK (28) | +1:29 | Magnus Cederlöf | 54:13 | ||
19 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (86) | +1:31 | Martin Larbo | 54:15 | ||
20 | Baekkelagets Sk (8) | +1:32 | Ulf Brenna | 54:16 | ||
21 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (134) | +1:34 | Vesa Taanila | 54:18 | ||
22 | IFK Göteborg (29) | +1:35 | rikard Claesson | 54:19 | ||
23 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (11) | +1:37 | Lars Åkerman | 54:21 | ||
24 | OK Denseln (73) | +1:38 | Anders Kleist | 54:22 | ||
25 | Västerås SOK (75) | +1:40 | Johan Karlsson | 54:24 | ||
26 | Halden SK 2 (82) | +1:41 | Andreas Johansen | 54:25 | ||
27 | Pargas IF (7) | +1:42 | Thomas Cederberg | 54:26 | ||
28 | Kristinehamns OK (343) | +1:43 | Hans Brolund | 54:27 | ||
29 | Suunta 101 (25) | +1:45 | Jarkko Liuha | 54:29 | ||
30 | OK Triangeln (174) | +1:46 | Sixten Sild | 54:30 | ||
31 | Navi (32) | +1:48 | Jukka Ukkonen | 54:32 | ||
32 | Sävedalens AIK (80) | +1:49 | Mathias Nilsson | 54:33 | ||
33 | Delta (13) | +1:52 | Tuomas Tala | 54:36 | ||
34 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (198) | +1:53 | Tero Koponen | 54:37 | ||
35 | OK Botnia (157) | +1:54 | Simon Fröjdö | 54:38 | ||
36 | OK Hammaren sandviken (30) | +1:55 | Mikael Palmberg | 54:39 | ||
37 | OK77 2 (224) | +1:56 | Jonas Nilsson | 54:40 | ||
38 | Puolangan Ryhti (301) | +1:58 | Teemu Köngäs | 54:42 | ||
39 | Leksands OK (14) | +2:00 | Robert Wallsten | 54:44 | ||
40 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (16) | +2:39 | Andreas Rangert | 55:23 | ||
41 | Bul-Tromsö (785) | +2:40 | Gjermund Hanssen | 55:24 | ||
42 | Halden SK (3) | +3:43 | Joacim Carlsson | 56:27 | ||
43 | IFK Umeå (85) | +3:49 | Oskar Malmberg | 56:33 | ||
44 | Kangasala SK (35) | +3:51 | Jani Virta | 56:35 | ||
45 | Kangasala SK 2 (39) | +3:52 | Vesa Enroth | 56:36 | ||
46 | Delta 2 (122) | +3:54 | Petri Forsman | 56:38 | ||
47 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (65) | +3:54 | Martins Sirmais | 56:38 | ||
48 | Hiisirasti (24) | +3:57 | Lasse Lempainen | 56:41 | ||
49 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (241) | +3:57 | Mikko Eklund | 56:41 | ||
50 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (231) | +4:01 | Timo Tuovinen | 56:45 | ||
51 | Espoon Suunta (38) | +4:04 | Juha Miettinen | 56:48 | ||
52 | Rastivarsat (67) | +4:05 | Sergei Sibilev | 56:49 | ||
53 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (19) | +4:06 | Heikki Laine | 56:50 | ||
54 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (155) | +4:07 | Rene Ottesson | 56:51 | ||
55 | SOK Viljan (127) | +4:09 | Erik Lennartsson | 56:53 | ||
56 | Baekkelagets Sk 2 (46) | +4:11 | John Are Myhren | 56:55 | ||
57 | Sundsvalls OK (54) | +4:13 | Pessi Liukkonen | 56:57 | ||
58 | Hauhon Sisu (79) | +4:14 | Matti Hakala | 56:58 | ||
59 | Yarky Mir (149) | +4:16 | Iliya Gusev | 57:00 | ||
60 | Spring Cup OK (152) | +4:17 | Lars Lindström | 57:01 | ||
61 | Espoon Suunta 2 (74) | +4:19 | Antti Parjanne | 57:03 | ||
62 | IL Tyrving (119) | +4:19 | Torbjorn Sagberg | 57:03 | ||
63 | MS Parma 2 (43) | +4:21 | Mikko Määttä | 57:05 | ||
64 | Nydalens SK 2 (93) | +4:21 | Daniel Giger | 57:05 | ||
65 | Nostars- 2002 (1112) | +4:22 | Jari Turunen | 57:06 | ||
66 | Halden SK 3 (799) | +4:22 | Kristian Dalby | 57:06 | ||
67 | Lapuan Virkiä (33) | +4:22 | Teemu Rantala | 57:06 | ||
68 | Joutsenon Kullervo (221) | +4:24 | Teppo Pellinen | 57:08 | ||
69 | OK Pan Århus (123) | +4:24 | Jens Knud Maarup | 57:08 | ||
70 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (94) | +4:25 | Seppo Mäkinen | 57:09 | ||
71 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (440) | +4:25 | Harri Pitkänen | 57:09 | ||
72 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (20) | +4:26 | Jussi Paganus | 57:10 | ||
73 | Ringerike OL (168) | +4:26 | Lars-Inge Arnevik | 57:10 | ||
74 | Farum-Tisvilde Ok (48) | +4:27 | Rune Olsen | 57:11 | ||
75 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (163) | +4:27 | Robert Söderberg | 57:11 | ||
76 | Mustalammen Pallo (269) | +4:29 | Sami Kälviäinen | 57:13 | ||
77 | Gustavsbergs IF (57) | +4:29 | Erik Kropf | 57:13 | ||
78 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (189) | +4:31 | Jonas Giding | 57:15 | ||
79 | Kils OK (96) | +4:33 | Christer Skoog | 57:17 | ||
80 | Turun Metsänkävijät 9 (962) | +4:33 | Ari Palo | 57:17 | ||
81 | LYNX (61) | +4:35 | Tuomas Niemi | 57:19 | ||
82 | Stora Tuna IK (88) | +4:36 | Mikael Jansson | 57:20 | ||
83 | Tullinge SK 2 (207) | +4:36 | Dave Shepard | 57:20 | ||
84 | IF Femman (5) | +4:37 | Thomas Hjerpe | 57:21 | ||
85 | XYZ (242) | +4:39 | Roman Riapolov | 57:23 | ||
86 | Gävle OK (69) | +4:39 | Markus Martinelle | 57:23 | ||
87 | Grycksbo IF OK (213) | +4:39 | Daniel Tynell | 57:23 | ||
88 | IFK Göteborg 2 (811) | +4:40 | Arto Rautiainen | 57:24 | ||
89 | OK Roslagen 2 (264) | +4:41 | Kristaps Jaudzems | 57:25 | ||
90 | Tampereen Yritys (235) | +4:41 | Jani Jauhiainen | 57:25 | ||
91 | OK Södertörn (298) | +4:42 | Erik Sisell | 57:26 | ||
92 | Suomusjärven Sisu (89) | +4:44 | Sakari Parttimaa | 57:28 | ||
93 | KFUM Örebro 2 (240) | +4:45 | Per Sjögren | 57:29 | ||
94 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (51) | +4:46 | Saku Kolkkala | 57:30 | ||
95 | IF Femman 2 (87) | +4:47 | Lucas Nylund | 57:31 | ||
96 | Hyvinkään Rasti (268) | +4:47 | Tapani Partanen | 57:31 | ||
97 | Sundbybergs IK (159) | +4:48 | Stefan Hellberg | 57:32 | ||
98 | Växjö OK (975) | +4:48 | Per Lenander | 57:32 | ||
99 | Rasti-Saimaa (62) | +4:49 | Toni Tarkiainen | 57:33 | ||
100 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (84) | +4:50 | Jaakko Leppänen | 57:34 | ||
101 | Kalevan Rasti (4) | +4:51 | Antti Tolonen | 57:35 | ||
102 | Vetelin Urheilijat (151) | +4:51 | Tero Myllymäki | 57:35 | ||
103 | Storviks IF (60) | +4:52 | Ulf Troeng | 57:36 | ||
104 | Keravan Urheilijat (36) | +4:53 | Sampo Sillanpää | 57:37 | ||
105 | Ronneby OK (37) | +4:53 | Jon Engkvist | 57:37 | ||
106 | RasTiimi (308) | +4:55 | Juha Ekola | 57:39 | ||
107 | OK Tisaren (56) | +4:57 | Dan Larsson | 57:41 | ||
108 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (791) | +4:57 | Anders Bennitz | 57:41 | ||
109 | Kangasala SK 3 (222) | +4:57 | Alar Abram | 57:41 | ||
110 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +4:59 | Mika Kantola | 57:43 | ||
111 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (203) | +4:59 | Peter Sandqvist | 57:43 | ||
112 | OK Roslagen (91) | +5:01 | Jonas Eklund | 57:45 | ||
113 | Kovlands IF (239) | +5:02 | Mattias Edström | 57:46 | ||
114 | OK Kolmården (52) | +5:03 | Magnus Persson | 57:47 | ||
115 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (68) | +5:03 | Iivo Kotamäki | 57:47 | ||
116 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (271) | +5:04 | Vesa Tielinen | 57:48 | ||
117 | IK Falken (233) | +5:06 | Tapio Lehtinen | 57:50 | ||
118 | Suunta 101 3 (247) | +5:08 | Juha Matilainen | 57:52 | ||
119 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (169) | +5:09 | Juha Malinen | 57:53 | ||
120 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (173) | +5:10 | Johan Eklöv | 57:54 | ||
121 | OK Skogsstjärnan (896) | +5:12 | Calle Andersson | 57:56 | ||
122 | IF Thor (108) | +5:14 | Christian Mittelholzer | 57:58 | ||
123 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (313) | +5:15 | Pasi Ylä-Oijala | 57:59 | ||
124 | Paimion Rasti 4 (396) | +5:16 | Ilkka Sillanpää | 58:00 | ||
125 | Härlövs IF (160) | +5:17 | Jonas Bengtsson | 58:01 | ||
126 | OK Nolaskogsarna (105) | +5:19 | Eric Morris | 58:03 | ||
127 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 (208) | +5:21 | Urpo Särkkä | 58:05 | ||
128 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (49) | +5:22 | Jani Tamminen | 58:06 | ||
129 | Västerbergslagens OL (165) | +5:24 | Dominik Koch | 58:08 | ||
130 | OK TYR 2 (148) | +5:25 | Henrik Råberg | 58:09 | ||
131 | OK Hammaren sandviken 2 (197) | +5:35 | Lars Lindgren | 58:19 | ||
132 | 3. Sukupolven Saramäet (1232) | +5:35 | Tuomas Saramäki | 58:19 | ||
133 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (254) | +5:38 | Terho Saaristo | 58:22 | ||
134 | SK Saue Tammed (943) | +5:55 | Erkki Aadli | 58:39 | ||
135 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (219) | +6:01 | Magnus Thurén | 58:45 | ||
136 | Tampereen Pyrintö (10) | +6:04 | Sami Vähänen | 58:48 | ||
137 | NTNUI (27) | +6:20 | Jon Flydal | 59:04 | ||
138 | Suunta 101 5 (371) | +6:40 | Juha Vaininen | 59:24 | ||
139 | OK Skogsfalken (31) | +6:41 | Martin Söderberg | 59:25 | ||
140 | OK Löftan (888) | +6:43 | Elias Svanberg | 59:27 | ||
141 | FK Friskus Varberg (50) | +6:46 | Magnus Olofsson | 59:30 | ||
142 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (153) | +6:50 | Kalle Junnikkala | 59:34 | ||
143 | Nastolan Terä (289) | +6:50 | Jari Immonen | 59:34 | ||
144 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (99) | +6:52 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 59:36 | ||
145 | NTNUI 2 (143) | +6:54 | Mattis Myhre | 59:38 | ||
146 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (201) | +6:55 | Tomi Silvonen | 59:39 | ||
147 | Scotland (773) | +6:56 | Rob Baker | 59:40 | ||
148 | OK Skogshjortarna (185) | +6:58 | Erik Tholén | 59:42 | ||
149 | Klyftamo / Gandvik (836) | +6:59 | Mathias Häggblom | 59:43 | ||
150 | Vänersborgs SK (126) | +7:05 | Martin Ivarsson | 59:49 | ||
151 | Linköpings OK (133) | +7:06 | Tobias Kjell | 59:50 | ||
152 | Kristiansand OK (45) | +7:07 | Jostein Andersen | 59:51 | ||
153 | Kuhmon Peurat (244) | +7:08 | Ville Hyvönen | 59:52 | ||
154 | Espoon Suunta 5 (358) | +7:10 | Panu Haaramo | 59:54 | ||
155 | OK Orient 3 (357) | +7:10 | Kim Eriksson | 59:54 | ||
156 | OK Orion 2 (113) | +7:12 | Magnus Granqvist | 59:56 | ||
157 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (211) | +7:13 | Ville Pietilä | 59:57 | ||
158 | Kannuksen Ura (331) | +7:18 | Mikko Mäki-Ullakko | 1:00:02 | ||
159 | Järfälla OK (90) | +7:19 | Mattias Johansson | 1:00:03 | ||
160 | OK Ilves (316) | +7:21 | Tarvo Klaasimäe | 1:00:05 | ||
161 | Norbergs OK (876) | +7:22 | Per Janzon | 1:00:06 | ||
162 | Valkealan Kajo (294) | +7:23 | Juha Koski | 1:00:07 | ||
163 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston Yo-ku (1052) | +7:24 | Markus Kettunen | 1:00:08 | ||
164 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (293) | +7:25 | Markus Ottila | 1:00:09 | ||
165 | IF Brahe (137) | +7:26 | Marko Honkala | 1:00:10 | ||
166 | Rasti E4 (97) | +7:28 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 1:00:12 | ||
167 | Rastiketut (320) | +7:30 | Teemu Vartiamäki | 1:00:14 | ||
168 | Pihkaniskat (139) | +7:31 | Erkka Ryynänen | 1:00:15 | ||
169 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (141) | +7:33 | Tomas Löfgren | 1:00:17 | ||
170 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (436) | +7:34 | Ossi Heikkilä | 1:00:18 | ||
171 | Östmarka OK (130) | +7:38 | Kristian Ruud | 1:00:22 | ||
172 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (98) | +7:40 | Juha Rantala | 1:00:24 | ||
173 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (144) | +7:42 | Mike Perämäki | 1:00:26 | ||
174 | OK Kullingshof (886) | +7:44 | Jon Larsson | 1:00:28 | ||
175 | Samppalinnan Voima (1163) | +7:45 | Tuomas Ojanen | 1:00:29 | ||
176 | Pihkaniskat 3 (434) | +7:47 | Jyri Mikkonen | 1:00:31 | ||
177 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (444) | +7:47 | Ossi Karvonen | 1:00:31 | ||
178 | Köping-Kolsva OK (839) | +7:48 | Erik Waldemarsson | 1:00:32 | ||
179 | Göteborg Majorna OK (47) | +7:50 | Rickard Svensson | 1:00:34 | ||
180 | Järfälla OK 2 (821) | +7:51 | David Hedberg | 1:00:35 | ||
181 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (162) | +7:52 | Juho Kinni | 1:00:36 | ||
182 | Kalmar OK (829) | +7:54 | Rasmus Westergren | 1:00:38 | ||
183 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (21) | +7:55 | Marko Heiskanen | 1:00:39 | ||
184 | Mariestads FK (868) | +7:56 | Magnus Nyström | 1:00:40 | ||
185 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (337) | +7:58 | Göran Gustafsson | 1:00:42 | ||
186 | Västerås SOK 2 (209) | +7:59 | Andreas Eriksson | 1:00:43 | ||
187 | OK Linne 2 (887) | +8:00 | Olof Borell | 1:00:44 | ||
188 | IFK Moras Ok (64) | +8:01 | Darius Sadeckas | 1:00:45 | ||
189 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (310) | +8:03 | Fredrik Smedberg | 1:00:47 | ||
190 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (325) | +8:04 | Pirkka Hanttu | 1:00:48 | ||
191 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (919) | +8:06 | Oliver Breiling | 1:00:50 | ||
192 | Umeå Orienteringsklubb (966) | +8:07 | Johan Svedelius | 1:00:51 | ||
193 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (714) | +8:08 | Bence Szasz | 1:00:52 | ||
194 | OK Orient (136) | +8:12 | Esa Huttunen | 1:00:56 | ||
195 | Centrum OK (167) | +8:13 | Håkon Kato Danevad | 1:00:57 | ||
196 | OK Raseborg (279) | +8:14 | Hemming Wikström | 1:00:58 | ||
197 | Saarijärven Pullistus (274) | +8:15 | Jorma Hirvensalo | 1:00:59 | ||
198 | OK Kåre (70) | +8:16 | Christer Carlsson | 1:01:00 | ||
199 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (556) | +8:17 | Jarkko Urpalainen | 1:01:01 | ||
200 | Modum O-lag 2 (266) | +8:20 | Eivind Tonna | 1:01:04 |
All | Next 200 > |