All | Next 200 > |
1 | Turun Metsänkävijät (2) | 1:06:30 | Girts Vegeris | 1:06:30 | ||
2 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (134) | +1 | Vesa Taanila | 1:06:31 | ||
3 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (290) | +3 | Arto Ylä-Kotola | 1:06:33 | ||
4 | OK77 (23) | +6 | Girts Linins | 1:06:36 | ||
5 | OK Orion (15) | +8 | Peter Svedin | 1:06:38 | ||
6 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (11) | +10 | Lars Åkerman | 1:06:40 | ||
7 | Ulricehamns OK (55) | +10 | Erik Öhlund | 1:06:40 | ||
8 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (18) | +11 | Mats Hellstadius | 1:06:41 | ||
9 | OK Denseln (73) | +13 | Anders Kleist | 1:06:43 | ||
10 | OK Hammaren sandviken (30) | +14 | Mikael Palmberg | 1:06:44 | ||
11 | Turun Suunnistajat (1) | +16 | Jaromir Svihovsky | 1:06:46 | ||
12 | OK Triangeln (174) | +18 | Sixten Sild | 1:06:48 | ||
13 | OK Ravinen (78) | +19 | Vitek Posposil | 1:06:49 | ||
14 | Nydalens SK (26) | +20 | Christian Vogelsang | 1:06:50 | ||
15 | Bul-Tromsö (785) | +21 | Gjermund Hanssen | 1:06:51 | ||
16 | MS Parma (17) | +22 | Marko Suuronen | 1:06:52 | ||
17 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (59) | +23 | Elmeri Vähänen | 1:06:53 | ||
18 | Rehns BK (129) | +24 | Wojciech Kowalski | 1:06:54 | ||
19 | Lappeen Riento (194) | +25 | Jani Myllärinen | 1:06:55 | ||
20 | IFK Hedemora OK (28) | +26 | Magnus Cederlöf | 1:06:56 | ||
21 | Baekkelagets Sk (8) | +27 | Ulf Brenna | 1:06:57 | ||
22 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (104) | +28 | Kari Salo | 1:06:58 | ||
23 | Halden SK 2 (82) | +29 | Andreas Johansen | 1:06:59 | ||
24 | SK Pohjantähti (6) | +31 | Marko Vapa | 1:07:01 | ||
25 | Delta (13) | +33 | Tuomas Tala | 1:07:03 | ||
26 | Pargas IF (7) | +35 | Thomas Cederberg | 1:07:05 | ||
27 | Paimion Rasti (9) | +36 | Juha Suominen | 1:07:06 | ||
28 | Vehkalahden Veikot (58) | +37 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 1:07:07 | ||
29 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (86) | +40 | Martin Larbo | 1:07:10 | ||
30 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (16) | +1:28 | Andreas Rangert | 1:07:58 | ||
31 | IFK Göteborg (29) | +1:29 | rikard Claesson | 1:07:59 | ||
32 | Puolangan Ryhti (301) | +1:36 | Teemu Köngäs | 1:08:06 | ||
33 | Västerås SOK (75) | +1:40 | Johan Karlsson | 1:08:10 | ||
34 | OK Botnia (157) | +1:42 | Simon Fröjdö | 1:08:12 | ||
35 | Navi (32) | +1:45 | Jukka Ukkonen | 1:08:15 | ||
36 | OK77 2 (224) | +1:48 | Jonas Nilsson | 1:08:18 | ||
37 | Leksands OK (14) | +1:53 | Robert Wallsten | 1:08:23 | ||
38 | Kristinehamns OK (343) | +1:55 | Hans Brolund | 1:08:25 | ||
39 | Suunta 101 (25) | +2:36 | Jarkko Liuha | 1:09:06 | ||
40 | Halden SK (3) | +3:19 | Joacim Carlsson | 1:09:49 | ||
41 | Halden SK 3 (799) | +3:21 | Kristian Dalby | 1:09:51 | ||
42 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (20) | +3:23 | Jussi Paganus | 1:09:53 | ||
43 | Joutsenon Kullervo (221) | +3:24 | Teppo Pellinen | 1:09:54 | ||
44 | Hauhon Sisu (79) | +3:26 | Matti Hakala | 1:09:56 | ||
45 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (231) | +3:27 | Timo Tuovinen | 1:09:57 | ||
46 | Hiisirasti (24) | +3:30 | Lasse Lempainen | 1:10:00 | ||
47 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (19) | +3:31 | Heikki Laine | 1:10:01 | ||
48 | IL Tyrving (119) | +3:32 | Torbjorn Sagberg | 1:10:02 | ||
49 | Espoon Suunta 2 (74) | +3:33 | Antti Parjanne | 1:10:03 | ||
50 | Nydalens SK 2 (93) | +3:34 | Daniel Giger | 1:10:04 | ||
51 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (155) | +3:35 | Rene Ottesson | 1:10:05 | ||
52 | IFK Umeå (85) | +3:38 | Oskar Malmberg | 1:10:08 | ||
53 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (163) | +3:40 | Robert Söderberg | 1:10:10 | ||
54 | Farum-Tisvilde Ok (48) | +3:41 | Rune Olsen | 1:10:11 | ||
55 | Ringerike OL (168) | +3:43 | Lars-Inge Arnevik | 1:10:13 | ||
56 | Rastivarsat (67) | +3:46 | Sergei Sibilev | 1:10:16 | ||
57 | SOK Viljan (127) | +3:48 | Erik Lennartsson | 1:10:18 | ||
58 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (65) | +3:49 | Martins Sirmais | 1:10:19 | ||
59 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (94) | +3:51 | Seppo Mäkinen | 1:10:21 | ||
60 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (440) | +3:53 | Harri Pitkänen | 1:10:23 | ||
61 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (51) | +3:54 | Saku Kolkkala | 1:10:24 | ||
62 | Baekkelagets Sk 2 (46) | +3:55 | John Are Myhren | 1:10:25 | ||
63 | Kangasala SK (35) | +3:56 | Jani Virta | 1:10:26 | ||
64 | Kangasala SK 2 (39) | +3:58 | Vesa Enroth | 1:10:28 | ||
65 | MS Parma 2 (43) | +3:58 | Mikko Määttä | 1:10:28 | ||
66 | IFK Göteborg 2 (811) | +4:01 | Arto Rautiainen | 1:10:31 | ||
67 | Storviks IF (60) | +4:02 | Ulf Troeng | 1:10:32 | ||
68 | OK Roslagen 2 (264) | +4:03 | Kristaps Jaudzems | 1:10:33 | ||
69 | Spring Cup OK (152) | +4:06 | Lars Lindström | 1:10:36 | ||
70 | KFUM Örebro 2 (240) | +4:07 | Per Sjögren | 1:10:37 | ||
71 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (241) | +4:07 | Mikko Eklund | 1:10:37 | ||
72 | XYZ (242) | +4:08 | Roman Riapolov | 1:10:38 | ||
73 | Sävedalens AIK (80) | +4:10 | Mathias Nilsson | 1:10:40 | ||
74 | IF Thor (108) | +4:12 | Christian Mittelholzer | 1:10:42 | ||
75 | Stora Tuna IK (88) | +4:13 | Mikael Jansson | 1:10:43 | ||
76 | Suomusjärven Sisu (89) | +4:17 | Sakari Parttimaa | 1:10:47 | ||
77 | Sundbybergs IK (159) | +4:17 | Stefan Hellberg | 1:10:47 | ||
78 | Delta 2 (122) | +4:17 | Petri Forsman | 1:10:47 | ||
79 | Kalevan Rasti (4) | +4:21 | Antti Tolonen | 1:10:51 | ||
80 | Kils OK (96) | +4:23 | Christer Skoog | 1:10:53 | ||
81 | Sundsvalls OK (54) | +4:24 | Pessi Liukkonen | 1:10:54 | ||
82 | Turun Metsänkävijät 9 (962) | +4:25 | Ari Palo | 1:10:55 | ||
83 | LYNX (61) | +4:26 | Tuomas Niemi | 1:10:56 | ||
84 | IF Femman (5) | +4:28 | Thomas Hjerpe | 1:10:58 | ||
85 | Lapuan Virkiä (33) | +4:30 | Teemu Rantala | 1:11:00 | ||
86 | Gävle OK (69) | +4:31 | Markus Martinelle | 1:11:01 | ||
87 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (84) | +4:31 | Jaakko Leppänen | 1:11:01 | ||
88 | Nostars- 2002 (1112) | +4:32 | Jari Turunen | 1:11:02 | ||
89 | OK Skogsfalken (31) | +4:33 | Martin Söderberg | 1:11:03 | ||
90 | OK Södertörn (298) | +4:34 | Erik Sisell | 1:11:04 | ||
91 | Grycksbo IF OK (213) | +4:35 | Daniel Tynell | 1:11:05 | ||
92 | Tampereen Pyrintö (10) | +4:36 | Sami Vähänen | 1:11:06 | ||
93 | Suunta 101 3 (247) | +4:37 | Juha Matilainen | 1:11:07 | ||
94 | OK Roslagen (91) | +4:38 | Jonas Eklund | 1:11:08 | ||
95 | NTNUI (27) | +4:40 | Jon Flydal | 1:11:10 | ||
96 | Tampereen Yritys (235) | +4:41 | Jani Jauhiainen | 1:11:11 | ||
97 | Ronneby OK (37) | +4:42 | Jon Engkvist | 1:11:12 | ||
98 | Paimion Rasti 4 (396) | +4:44 | Ilkka Sillanpää | 1:11:14 | ||
99 | OK Nolaskogsarna (105) | +4:45 | Eric Morris | 1:11:15 | ||
100 | Gustavsbergs IF (57) | +4:47 | Erik Kropf | 1:11:17 | ||
101 | OK TYR 2 (148) | +4:48 | Henrik Råberg | 1:11:18 | ||
102 | Växjö OK (975) | +4:48 | Per Lenander | 1:11:18 | ||
103 | Keravan Urheilijat (36) | +4:49 | Sampo Sillanpää | 1:11:19 | ||
104 | IF Femman 2 (87) | +4:50 | Lucas Nylund | 1:11:20 | ||
105 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (791) | +4:53 | Anders Bennitz | 1:11:23 | ||
106 | Hyvinkään Rasti (268) | +4:53 | Tapani Partanen | 1:11:23 | ||
107 | Vetelin Urheilijat (151) | +4:55 | Tero Myllymäki | 1:11:25 | ||
108 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (189) | +4:55 | Jonas Giding | 1:11:25 | ||
109 | RasTiimi (308) | +4:57 | Juha Ekola | 1:11:27 | ||
110 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (68) | +4:58 | Iivo Kotamäki | 1:11:28 | ||
111 | Kovlands IF (239) | +4:58 | Mattias Edström | 1:11:28 | ||
112 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (173) | +5:00 | Johan Eklöv | 1:11:30 | ||
113 | Västerbergslagens OL (165) | +5:01 | Dominik Koch | 1:11:31 | ||
114 | OK Kolmården (52) | +5:02 | Magnus Persson | 1:11:32 | ||
115 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (49) | +5:04 | Jani Tamminen | 1:11:34 | ||
116 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (203) | +5:04 | Peter Sandqvist | 1:11:34 | ||
117 | Tullinge SK 2 (207) | +5:05 | Dave Shepard | 1:11:35 | ||
118 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (169) | +5:06 | Juha Malinen | 1:11:36 | ||
119 | OK Skogsstjärnan (896) | +5:08 | Calle Andersson | 1:11:38 | ||
120 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (271) | +5:09 | Vesa Tielinen | 1:11:39 | ||
121 | OK Pan Århus (123) | +5:10 | Jens Knud Maarup | 1:11:40 | ||
122 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +5:12 | Mika Kantola | 1:11:42 | ||
123 | Härlövs IF (160) | +5:12 | Jonas Bengtsson | 1:11:42 | ||
124 | 3. Sukupolven Saramäet (1232) | +5:14 | Tuomas Saramäki | 1:11:44 | ||
125 | Kangasala SK 3 (222) | +5:15 | Alar Abram | 1:11:45 | ||
126 | OK Tisaren (56) | +5:16 | Dan Larsson | 1:11:46 | ||
127 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (313) | +5:17 | Pasi Ylä-Oijala | 1:11:47 | ||
128 | Kristiansand OK (45) | +5:17 | Jostein Andersen | 1:11:47 | ||
129 | Yarky Mir (149) | +5:19 | Iliya Gusev | 1:11:49 | ||
130 | Suunta 101 5 (371) | +5:20 | Juha Vaininen | 1:11:50 | ||
131 | Rasti-Saimaa (62) | +5:22 | Toni Tarkiainen | 1:11:52 | ||
132 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 (208) | +5:22 | Urpo Särkkä | 1:11:52 | ||
133 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (153) | +5:23 | Kalle Junnikkala | 1:11:53 | ||
134 | OK Löftan (888) | +5:24 | Elias Svanberg | 1:11:54 | ||
135 | SK Saue Tammed (943) | +5:25 | Erkki Aadli | 1:11:55 | ||
136 | OK Hammaren sandviken 2 (197) | +5:27 | Lars Lindgren | 1:11:57 | ||
137 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (99) | +6:14 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 1:12:44 | ||
138 | OK Skogshjortarna (185) | +6:45 | Erik Tholén | 1:13:15 | ||
139 | Klyftamo / Gandvik (836) | +6:45 | Mathias Häggblom | 1:13:15 | ||
140 | NTNUI 2 (143) | +6:50 | Mattis Myhre | 1:13:20 | ||
141 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (219) | +6:58 | Magnus Thurén | 1:13:28 | ||
142 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (211) | +7:00 | Ville Pietilä | 1:13:30 | ||
143 | Scotland (773) | +7:00 | Rob Baker | 1:13:30 | ||
144 | OK Orient 3 (357) | +7:01 | Kim Eriksson | 1:13:31 | ||
145 | OK Orion 2 (113) | +7:08 | Magnus Granqvist | 1:13:38 | ||
146 | Pihkaniskat (139) | +7:09 | Erkka Ryynänen | 1:13:39 | ||
147 | Linköpings OK (133) | +7:11 | Tobias Kjell | 1:13:41 | ||
148 | Espoon Suunta 5 (358) | +7:12 | Panu Haaramo | 1:13:42 | ||
149 | Rastiketut (320) | +7:14 | Teemu Vartiamäki | 1:13:44 | ||
150 | Kannuksen Ura (331) | +7:15 | Mikko Mäki-Ullakko | 1:13:45 | ||
151 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (98) | +7:17 | Juha Rantala | 1:13:47 | ||
152 | Kalmar OK (829) | +7:18 | Rasmus Westergren | 1:13:48 | ||
153 | Rasti E4 (97) | +7:19 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 1:13:49 | ||
154 | FK Friskus Varberg (50) | +7:21 | Magnus Olofsson | 1:13:51 | ||
155 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (198) | +7:22 | Tero Koponen | 1:13:52 | ||
156 | Kuhmon Peurat (244) | +7:24 | Ville Hyvönen | 1:13:54 | ||
157 | Göteborg Majorna OK (47) | +7:26 | Rickard Svensson | 1:13:56 | ||
158 | Espoon Suunta (38) | +7:28 | Juha Miettinen | 1:13:58 | ||
159 | Mustalammen Pallo (269) | +7:30 | Sami Kälviäinen | 1:14:00 | ||
160 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston Yo-ku (1052) | +7:30 | Markus Kettunen | 1:14:00 | ||
161 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (254) | +7:32 | Terho Saaristo | 1:14:02 | ||
162 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (201) | +7:33 | Tomi Silvonen | 1:14:03 | ||
163 | OK Ilves (316) | +8:07 | Tarvo Klaasimäe | 1:14:37 | ||
164 | OK Linne 2 (887) | +8:14 | Olof Borell | 1:14:44 | ||
165 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (325) | +8:19 | Pirkka Hanttu | 1:14:49 | ||
166 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (436) | +8:21 | Ossi Heikkilä | 1:14:51 | ||
167 | OK Ravinen 3 (894) | +8:21 | Ola Kåberg | 1:14:51 | ||
168 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (444) | +8:23 | Ossi Karvonen | 1:14:53 | ||
169 | Järfälla OK (90) | +8:25 | Mattias Johansson | 1:14:55 | ||
170 | Norbergs OK (876) | +8:29 | Per Janzon | 1:14:59 | ||
171 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (141) | +8:31 | Tomas Löfgren | 1:15:01 | ||
172 | Vang OL (296) | +8:33 | Lars Skjeset | 1:15:03 | ||
173 | OK Kåre (70) | +8:39 | Christer Carlsson | 1:15:09 | ||
174 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (170) | +8:39 | Pekka Nikulainen | 1:15:09 | ||
175 | IK Falken (233) | +8:43 | Tapio Lehtinen | 1:15:13 | ||
176 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (103) | +8:44 | Timo Mikkonen | 1:15:14 | ||
177 | Valkealan Kajo (294) | +8:45 | Juha Koski | 1:15:15 | ||
178 | Delta 3 (260) | +8:47 | Leonid Novikov | 1:15:17 | ||
179 | OK Tylöskog (214) | +8:49 | Stefan Ingvarsson | 1:15:19 | ||
180 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (337) | +8:50 | Göran Gustafsson | 1:15:20 | ||
181 | OK Raseborg (279) | +8:55 | Hemming Wikström | 1:15:25 | ||
182 | Västerås SOK 2 (209) | +8:56 | Andreas Eriksson | 1:15:26 | ||
183 | Köping-Kolsva OK (839) | +8:57 | Erik Waldemarsson | 1:15:27 | ||
184 | Modum O-lag 2 (266) | +9:02 | Eivind Tonna | 1:15:32 | ||
185 | Lapin Sudet (855) | +9:07 | Vesa Arffman | 1:15:37 | ||
186 | Heming/Njård O-lag (220) | +9:08 | Rygh Finn Gjerull | 1:15:38 | ||
187 | IFK Moras Ok (64) | +9:10 | Darius Sadeckas | 1:15:40 | ||
188 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (162) | +9:11 | Juho Kinni | 1:15:41 | ||
189 | Vänersborgs SK (126) | +9:12 | Martin Ivarsson | 1:15:42 | ||
190 | Saarijärven Pullistus (274) | +9:13 | Jorma Hirvensalo | 1:15:43 | ||
191 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (293) | +9:14 | Markus Ottila | 1:15:44 | ||
192 | OK Kullingshof (886) | +9:14 | Jon Larsson | 1:15:44 | ||
193 | OK Ravinen 2 (131) | +9:15 | Nick Barrable | 1:15:45 | ||
194 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (309) | +9:16 | Tommi Tervo | 1:15:46 | ||
195 | Nastolan Terä (289) | +9:19 | Jari Immonen | 1:15:49 | ||
196 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (556) | +9:21 | Jarkko Urpalainen | 1:15:51 | ||
197 | Mariestads FK (868) | +9:22 | Magnus Nyström | 1:15:52 | ||
198 | OK Alehof (183) | +9:23 | Truls Perssen | 1:15:53 | ||
199 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (115) | +9:28 | Matti Korpela | 1:15:58 | ||
200 | Suomussalmen Rasti (255) | +9:28 | Juha Kvist | 1:15:58 |
All | Next 200 > |